Shinichiro MIKI

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Isekai Quartet 2
  • TV (1+ ep x 12 min)
  • 2020 - ?
Erich VON RERUGEN
Dorohedoro
  • TV (2+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Turkey
Breakers
  • TV (2+ eps x 10 min)
  • 2020 - ?
Ren NARITA
Lupin III Special 28: Prison of the Past
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Berte
Pokemon (2019)
  • TV (9+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Scyther
Pokemon (2019)
  • TV (9+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
James
Pokemon (2019)
  • TV (9+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Parasect
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second 2
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Walter VON SCHENKOPP
My Hero Academia 4
  • TV (14+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Sir Nighteye
No Guns Life
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Danny YAW
Fate/Grand Order: Absolute Demonic Front - Babylonia
  • TV (14+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Lancer
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2019
Walter VON SCHENKOPP
Pokemon Movie 22: Mewtwo Strikes Back Evolution
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Misty's Staryu
Pokemon Movie 22: Mewtwo Strikes Back Evolution
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
James
Pokemon Movie 22: Mewtwo Strikes Back Evolution
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Ash's Charizard
Ensemble Stars!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Seiya HIDAKA
Tannishou wo Hiraku
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Keishinbo
King of Prism: Shiny Seven Stars
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Jin NORIZUKI
Isekai Quartet
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Erich VON RERUGEN
One-Punch Man 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Sneck
Amazing Stranger
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
KarateMao
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Tanjuurou KAMADO
Bakumatsu: Crisis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Sakamoto RYOMA
Trinity Seven Movie 2: Heavens Library & Crimson Lord
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2019
Headmaster
Youjo Senki: Saga of Tanya the Evil Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2019
Erich VON RERUGEN
Mob Psycho 100 II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Megumu KOYAMA
Isekai Quartet Relay PV
  • Web (4 eps x 1 min)
  • 2018 - 2019
Erich VON RERUGEN
Castlevania Season 2
  • Web (8 eps x 25 min)
  • 2018
Adrian Alucard TEPES
Bakumatsu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sakamoto RYOMA
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Joe
I Want to Eat Your Pancreas
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2018
Haruki's Father
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kaburagi KARK
Pokemon Movie 21: The Power of Us
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2018
James
Gintama.: Shirogane no Tamashii-hen 2
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2018
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
Dragon Ball Heroes
  • Web (19+ eps x 9 min)
  • 2018 - ?
Zamasu
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kurz WEBER
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Sir Nighteye
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Walter VON SCHENKOPP
Hugtto! Pretty Cure
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Listol
Fate/Extra Last Encore
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2018
Lancer
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Slader
Gintama.: Shirogane no Tamashii-hen
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. presage flower
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Assassin
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Kai SHIMADA
Two Car
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Coach Tanahashi
Gintama: Porori-hen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
The Reflection
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Exon
Pokemon Movie 20: I Choose You!
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2017
Ash's Charmander
Pokemon Movie 20: I Choose You!
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2017
Ash's Charizard
Pokemon Movie 20: I Choose You!
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2017
Lycanroc (Midnight Form)
Pokemon Movie 20: I Choose You!
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2017
James
Castlevania
  • Web (4 eps x 25 min)
  • 2017
Adrian Alucard TEPES
Clean Freak! Aoyama-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Seigo IBUKI
Symphogear AXZ
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Adam WEISHAUPT
Kuroko's Basketball: Last Game
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2017
Kagetora AIDA
Trinity Seven Movie: Eternal Library & Alchemic Girl
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 2017
Headmaster
Gintama.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
Youjo Senki: Saga of Tanya the Evil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Erich VON RERUGEN
King of Prism: Pride the Hero
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Jin NORIZUKI
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Mareanie
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Misty's Staryu
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Dartrix
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
James
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Hariyama
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Brock's Zubat
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Brock's Geodude
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Guzzlord
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Garchomp
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Decidueye
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Toxapex
March Comes in like a Lion
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Kai SHIMADA
Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Andre GIDE
Bakuon!! no Kobeya
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 2 min)
  • 2016
Rin's Father
Pokemon Movie 19: Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
James
Pokemon Movie 19: Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Ash's Hawlucha
Mob Psycho 100
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Megumu KOYAMA
Bakuon!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Rin's Father
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Raishin
Koyomimonogatari
  • Web (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2016
Deishuu KAIKI
Hakuouki: Otogisoushi
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Toshizou HIJIKATA
King of Prism by Pretty Rhythm
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2016
Jin NORIZUKI
The Seven Deadly Sins: Signs of Holy War
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2016
Slader
Pokemon XY & Z
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
James
Pokemon XY & Z
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Ash's Hawlucha
Anti-Magic Academy: The 35th Test Platoon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sougetsu OOTORI
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sneck
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Magotake HITOYOSHI
Haikyuu!! Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Takurou OIWAKE
Pokemon: Pikachu and the Pokemon Music Squad
  • Movie (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2015
Ash's Hawlucha
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Zamasu
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Raishin
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Assassin
Trinity Seven OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2015
Headmaster
Comical Psychosomatic Medicine
  • Web (20 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
Ryou SHINNAI
Kuroko's Basketball 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Kagetora AIDA
Kuroko's Basketball 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Narrator
Harmony
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Elliya VASILOV
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Nakata
The Empire of Corpses
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Alexei KARAMAZOV
Triage X
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Shinichirou INUNAKI
Expelled From Paradise
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2014
Zarik KAJIWARA
Gintama: Jump Festa 2014
  • Other (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Assassin
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Papillon Guildy
Trinity Seven
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Headmaster
Amagi Brilliant Park
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Jaw
The Seven Deadly Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Slader
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
K.R.
Hanamonogatari
  • TV Special (5 eps)
  • 2014
Deishuu KAIKI
Pokemon Movie 17: Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction
  • Movie (1 ep x 66 min)
  • 2014
Ash's Hawlucha
Initial D Final Stage
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2014
Takumi FUJIWARA
Black Bullet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Shouma NAGISAWA
Haikyuu!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Takurou OIWAKE
Pokemon XY: Mega Evolution
  • TV Special (4 eps x 23 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Garchomp
Hakuouki Movie 2: Warrior Spirit of the Blue Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 87 min)
  • 2014
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Naoto KAGAMI
Pokemon: Pikachu, What's This Key?
  • Movie (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2014
Ash's Hawlucha
Pokemon XY: New Year Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2013
James
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Ash's Hawlucha
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
James
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Wartortle
Pokemon XY Special: Road to Kalos
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2013
James
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ryuuhei SAWAMURA
Kuroko's Basketball 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Kagetora AIDA
Kuroko's Basketball 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Narrator
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Aikuro MIKISUGI
Aikatsu! 2
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Makoto KOKOWARA
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ithnan
Pokemon: The Origin
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2013
Charizard
Pokemon: The Origin
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2013
Charmander
Pokemon: The Origin
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2013
Charmeleon
Hakuouki Movie 1: Wild Dance of Kyoto
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2013
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Pokemon Movie 16: Genesect and the Legend Awakened
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2013
Cilan's Dwebble
Pokemon Movie 16: Genesect and the Legend Awakened
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2013
James
Pokemon Movie 16: Genesect and the Legend Awakened
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2013
Ash's Charizard
Monogatari Series: Second Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Deishuu KAIKI
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Dentures of Doom
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Mummy Wizard
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Charizard
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Turtwig
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Torkoal
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
James
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Cilan's Dwebble
Mushibugyou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Mochidzuki ROKUROU
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Cilan's Dwebble
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Golbat
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Charizard
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
James
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Charmander
Chihayafuru 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Anthony SORB
Assassination Classroom
  • Other (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2013
Red Eye
Gingitsune: Messenger Fox of the Gods
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Gintaro
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Dosetsu INUYAMA
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Dosetsu INUYAMA
Kuroko's Basketball: Tip Off
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Narrator
Outbreak Company
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Galius N. CORDVAL
Pretty Rhythm: Rainbow Live
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Jin NORIZUKI
Initial D Fifth Stage
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Takumi FUJIWARA
Aikatsu!
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Makoto KOKOWARA
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ithnan
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Markkio
Pokemon Movie 15: Kyurem vs. The Sword of Justice
  • Movie (1 ep x 67 min)
  • 2012
Cilan's Dwebble
Pokemon: Meloetta's Moonlight Serenade
  • Movie (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2012
Cilan's Dwebble
Hakuouki: Dawn of the Shinsengumi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Cilan's Dwebble
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Dino
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
James
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Darmanitan
Kuroko's Basketball
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Kagetora AIDA
Kuroko's Basketball
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Narrator
You and Me. 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Manager
Ai no Kusabi: The Space Between
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2012
Katze
Nisemonogatari
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2012
Deishuu KAIKI
Brave10
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kanetsugu NAOE
Code:Breaker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Hitomi
Code:Breaker OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Hitomi
Holy Knight
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2012
Cliff STRIVE
Natsuiro Kiseki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Saki's Father
Robotics;Notes
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Toshiyuki SAWADA
The Knight in the Area
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2012
Teppei IWAKI
Un-Go: Chapter of Inga
  • Movie (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2011
Rinroku KAISHOU
Un-Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Rinroku KAISHOU
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Knov
Hakuouki: A Memory of Snow Flowers
  • OVA (6 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Pokemon Movie 14: Black - Victini and Reshiram
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
James
Pokemon Movie 14: White - Victini and Zekrom
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2011
James
Heaven’s Lost Property The Movie: The Angeloid of Clockwork
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2011
Man of the Synapse
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
Hakuouki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 8 min)
  • 2011
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Carnival Phantasm
  • OVA (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2011
Assassin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Sunao HIMURA
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2011
Roy MUSTANG
Hyouge Mono
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ukon TAKAYAMA
No. 6
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Yoming
Supernatural The Animation
  • OVA (22 eps)
  • 2011
Jake
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Starjun
Towa no Quon 1: Utakata no Kaben
  • Movie (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2011
Genji KAMISHIRO
Towa no Quon 2: Konton no Ranbu
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Genji KAMISHIRO
Towa no Quon 3: Mugen no Renza
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Genji KAMISHIRO
Towa no Quon 4: Guren no Shoushin
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Genji KAMISHIRO
Towa no Quon 5: Souzetsu no Raifuku
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Genji KAMISHIRO
Towa no Quon 6: Towa no Quon
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Genji KAMISHIRO
Hakuouki: Record of the Jade Blood
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2010
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Hakuouki: Record of the Jade Blood Episode 0
  • TV Special (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2010
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Heaven's Lost Property: Forte
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Man of the Synapse
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Beheeyem
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Tirtouga
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Lampent
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Snivy
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Cryogonal
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Dino
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Cilan's Dwebble
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Larvesta
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Vanillish
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
James
Pokemon: Pikachu's Big Mysterious Adventure
  • Other (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2010
Ash's Turtwig
Pokemon Movie 13: Zoroark - Master of Illusions
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
James
Gintama: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
The Betrayal Knows My Name
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Tachibana GIOU
Hakuouki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2010
Assassin
Fate/stay night: TV reproduction
  • OVA (2 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Assassin
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3: Owari Naki Unmei
  • TV Special (1 ep x 56 min)
  • 2010
Masaomi ARIKAWA
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition III: Return the World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Lockon STRATOS
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 The Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2010
Lockon STRATOS
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 The Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2010
Lockon STRATOS
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Judgement Day Host
Star Driver
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Ryousuke KATASHIRO
King of Thorn
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2009
Peter STEVENS
Heaven's Lost Property
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Man of the Synapse
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood: 4-Koma Theater
  • DVD Special (16 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Roy MUSTANG
Redline
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2009
Miki
Pokemon: Pikachu's Great Sparking Search
  • Other (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2009
Ash's Turtwig
Pokemon Movie 12: Arceus and the Jewel of Life
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2009
James
Pokemon Movie 12: Arceus and the Jewel of Life
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2009
Ash's Turtwig
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Roy MUSTANG
Ride Back
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Romanov CULLENBERG
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Roy MUSTANG
Kobato.
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kazuto OKIURA
Kuuchuu Buranko
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Junichi HOSHIYAMA
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition I: Celestial Being
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Lockon STRATOS
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition II: End of World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Lockon STRATOS
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Aries Shion
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Kisuke URAHARA
One Outs
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Scott WILLIAMS
Kurozuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Arashiyama
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Lockon STRATOS
Initial D Extra Stage 2: Tabidachi no Green
  • OVA (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 2008
Takumi FUJIWARA
Gintama: Jump Festa 2008
  • Other (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2008
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
Pokemon: Pikachu's Great Ice Adventure
  • Other (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2008
Ash's Turtwig
Pokemon Movie 11: Giratina and the Sky Warrior
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2008
James
Pokemon Movie 11: Giratina and the Sky Warrior
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2008
Ash's Turtwig
Scarecrowman
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Scott
To Love Ru
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Pikary
.hack//G.U. Trilogy
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2008
Kuhn
Antique Bakery
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Yusuke ONO
Batman: Gotham Knight
  • OVA (6 eps x 15 min)
  • 2008
Bruce WAYNE
Blade of the Immortal
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Shira
Crystal Blaze
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Shu
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3: Onsen Chibi Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 7 min)
  • 2008
Masaomi ARIKAWA
Hatenkou Yuugi
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2008
Baroqueheat
Monochrome Factor
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Kyou ISHINO
Mouryou no Hako
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Noriyuki MASUOKA
Zettai Karen Children
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Mitsuo
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Kisuke URAHARA
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Lockon STRATOS
Initial D Battle Stage 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2007
Takumi FUJIWARA
Ghost Slayers Ayashi: Ayashi Divine Comedy
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 24 min)
  • 2007
Genbatsu EDO
Pokemon: Pikachu Tanken Club
  • Other (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2007
Ash's Turtwig
Pokemon Movie 10: The Rise of Darkrai
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2007
Ash's Turtwig
Pokemon Movie 10: The Rise of Darkrai
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2007
James
Devil May Cry
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Modeus
Blue Dragon
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Lemaire
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Eric NISHIJIMA
El Cazador de la Bruja
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Heinz SCHNEIDER
Reideen
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Taro MAEDASAKI
.hack//G.U. Returner
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Kuhn
Fist of the North Star: Legend of Yuria
  • OVA (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2007
Rei
Fuyu no Semi
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Touma KUSAKA
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3: Kurenai no Tsuki
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2007
Masaomi ARIKAWA
Strait Jacket
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Reiott STEINBERG
Wangan Midnight
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Tatsuya SHIMA
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Kisuke URAHARA
Pokemon: The Mastermind of Mirage Pokemon
  • TV Special (1 ep x 41 min)
  • 2006
James
Pokemon: The Mastermind of Mirage Pokemon
  • TV Special (1 ep x 41 min)
  • 2006
Misty's Staryu
Ghost Slayers Ayashi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Genbatsu EDO
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Bak CHANG
Pumpkin Scissors
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Leonir TAYLOR
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Ash's Turtwig
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Honchkrow
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Staraptor
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Ash's Torkoal
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
James
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Geodude
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Toxicroak
Pokemon: Pikachu's Island Adventure
  • OVA (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2006
Wynaut
Pokemon: Pikachu's Island Adventure
  • OVA (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2006
Brock's Mudkip
Pokemon Movie 9: Pokemon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2006
James
Pokemon Movie 9: Pokemon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2006
Brock's Mudkip
Gakuen Heaven: Hamu Hamu Heaven
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 1 min)
  • 2006
Yukihiko NARUSE
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid: A Relatively Leisurely Day in the Life of a Fleet Captain
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2006
Kurz WEBER
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Touya
.hack//Roots
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006
Kuhn
Princess Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Hidetoshi SAKAMOTO
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Atsumasuke WATANABE
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
Kiba
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Robesu REDONDO
Gakuen Heaven
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Yukihiko NARUSE
Fate/stay night
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Assassin
Black Cat Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2006
Creed DISKENTH
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de ~Maihitoyo~
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2006
Minamoto no Yorihisa
Papa to Kiss in the Dark
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Kyousuke MUNAKATA
Paradise Kiss
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Seiji KISARAGI
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Creed DISKENTH
Sukisho OVA
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2005
Shinichiro MINATO
Saikano: Another Love Song
  • OVA (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2005
Tetsu
Pokemon: Pikachu's Ghost Carnival
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2005
Gastly
Pokemon Movie 8: Lucario and The Mystery of Mew
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2005
James
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Kurz WEBER
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid: Episode 00
  • Other (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2005
Kurz WEBER
Kidou Shinsengumi Moeyo Ken TV
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Gen'ai HIRAGA
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Touya
Glass Mask (2005)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shigeru SATOMI
The Law of Ueki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Matthew
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Kisuke URAHARA
Sukisho
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Shinichiro MINATO
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de ~Hachiyou Shou~ OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Minamoto no Yorihisa
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de: Character Endings
  • Other (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2005
Minamoto no Yorihisa
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Alex CUNNINGHAM
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Bob MAKIHARA
Wings of Rean
  • OVA (6 eps x 24 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kotto-shirei
Gakuen Alice
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Persona
Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time – A Tale of the Eight Guardians
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Minamoto no Yorihisa
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Kisuke URAHARA
Viewtiful Joe
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Alastor
My-Hime
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Wataru ISHIGAMI
Eyeshield 21: Maboroshi no Golden Bowl
  • Other (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2004
Yoichi HIRUMA
Pokemon Movie 7: Destiny Deoxys
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2004
James
Pokemon Movie 7: Destiny Deoxys
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2004
Ash's Torkoal
Pokemon Movie 7: Destiny Deoxys
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2004
Torkoal
Otogi Zoshi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Raikou MINAMOTO
Otogi Zoshi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Mansairaku
Samurai 7
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Kyuzo
Samurai Champloo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Moronobu HISHIKAWA
Detective Conan Movie 8: Magician of the Silver Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2004
Isao SHINJOU
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Takumi FUJIWARA
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
The Great One
Tenjho Tenge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Bob MAKIHARA
Area 88 TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Makoto SHINJOU
Lime-iro Senkitan: Nankoku Yume Roman
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2004
Shintaro UMAKAI
.hack//SIGN - Unison
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2003
Crim
Yamibo: Darkness, The Hat and the Travelers of the Books
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Gargantua
Read Or Die TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Lee LINHO
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Kurz WEBER
Pokemon Movie 6: Jirachi Wish Maker
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2003
James
Pokemon: Gotta Dance!
  • TV Special (1 ep x 18 min)
  • 2003
James
Lament of the Lamb
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Minase
Detective Academy Q
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Kotaro NANAMI
Last Exile
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Mullin SHETLAND
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Lord Becknam
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Shannon CASULL
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Ryuusuke YAMINO
Air Master
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Shigeo KOMADA
E's Otherwise
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Edgar HANSON
Lime-iro Senkitan
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Shintaro UMAKAI
F-Zero Falcon Densetsu
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
James MCCLOUD
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 2: Shiroki Ryuu no Miko
  • OVA (3 eps x 29 min)
  • 2003 - 2005
Minamoto no Yoritada
Submarine 707R
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Arthur MCBEN
Pokemon: Mewtwo Returns
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2002
Misty's Staryu
Pokemon: Mewtwo Returns
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2002
Brock's Zubat
Pokemon: Mewtwo Returns
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2002
Misty's Poliwag
Pokemon: Mewtwo Returns
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2002
James
Pokemon: Mewtwo Returns
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2002
Brock's Geodude
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Misty's Staryu
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Poliwag
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Squirtle
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
James
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Aerodactyl
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Beedrill
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
James
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Whiscash
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Flygon
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Vibrava
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Ash's Torkoal
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Makuhita
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Ash's Charizard
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Brock's Geodude
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Charizard
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Growlithe
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Golbat
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Banette
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Poliwag
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Machoke
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Pinsir
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Machop
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Slugma
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Magcargo
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Brock's Zubat
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Shiftry
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Marshtomp
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Sealeo
Get Backers
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Takeru TESHIMINE
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Mizuki
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Toshio OOBA
Pokemon Movie 5: Heroes - Latias and Latios
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2002
Brock's Zubat
Pokemon Movie 5: Heroes - Latias and Latios
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2002
Misty's Poliwag
Pokemon Movie 5: Heroes - Latias and Latios
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2002
James
Saikano
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Tetsu
Initial D Battle Stage
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2002
Takumi FUJIWARA
Jing: King of Bandits
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Postino
.hack//SIGN
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Crim
Tokyo Underground
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Seki
Heat Guy J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Shun AURORA
Full Metal Panic!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002
Kurz WEBER
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de ~Ajisai Yumegatari~
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Minamoto no Yorihisa
Kikou Sennyo Rouran
  • TV (28 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Tetsuya TAKESHI
Pokemon: Raikou - The Legend of Thunder
  • TV Special (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2001
Beedrill
Pokemon: Pikachu's Winter Vacation 2001
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2001
Brock's Geodude
Fushigi Yugi OVA: Eikoden
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Keisuke YUKI
Project ARMS: The 2nd Chapter
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Hayato SHINGU
Pokemon Movie 4: Pokemon 4Ever
  • Movie (1 ep x 76 min)
  • 2001
Brock's Zubat
Pokemon Movie 4: Pokemon 4Ever
  • Movie (1 ep x 76 min)
  • 2001
James
Project ARMS
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Hayato SHINGU
Rune Soldier
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001
Leonard
Initial D Third Stage
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2001
Takumi FUJIWARA
Pokemon: Pikachu's Winter Vacation 2000
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2000
Brock's Geodude
Pokemon: Pikachu's Winter Vacation 2000
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2000
Misty's Poliwag
Argento Soma
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Rick STEINER
Sin: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 2000
Tim PERKO
Gravitation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Taki AIZAWA
Descendants of Darkness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Asato TSUZUKI
Hand Maid May
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2000
Cyber X
Pokemon Movie 3: Spell of the Unown
  • Movie (1 ep x 74 min)
  • 2000
Misty's Staryu
Pokemon Movie 3: Spell of the Unown
  • Movie (1 ep x 74 min)
  • 2000
James
Pokemon Movie 3: Spell of the Unown
  • Movie (1 ep x 74 min)
  • 2000
Ash's Charizard
The Vision of Escaflowne: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2000
Allen SCHEZAR
Space Travelers
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2000
Jetter
Angel Sanctuary
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2000
Katan
Ceres, Celestial Legend
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Shiso MIKAGI
Boys Be...
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Yuki OKAZAKI
Gatekeepers
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Jim SKYLARK
Hand Maid May Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2000
Cyber X
Clockwork Fighters: Hiwou's War
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Arashi
Geobreeders 2
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Yoichi TABA
Mon Colle Knights
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2000
Zaha
Platinumhugen Ordian
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Wolf ERIKMAYER
Master Keaton OVA
  • OVA (15 eps x 24 min)
  • 1999 - 2000
Frank MILLER
Knights Hunter OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Yohji KUDOU
One Piece
  • TV (918+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Pedro
Initial D Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Takumi FUJIWARA
The Big O
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Oliver
Dai-Guard
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Keiichirou AOYAMA
Sol Bianca: The Legacy
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Booster
Pokemon Movie 2: The Power of One
  • Movie (1 ep x 81 min)
  • 1999
Misty's Staryu
Pokemon Movie 2: The Power of One
  • Movie (1 ep x 81 min)
  • 1999
James
Pokemon Movie 2: The Power of One
  • Movie (1 ep x 81 min)
  • 1999
Ash's Charizard
Pokemon: Pikachu's Rescue Adventure
  • Movie (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 1999
Exeggcute
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Hidero OHSAWA
Dangaizer 3
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1999 - 2001
D.D.
Sensual Phrase
  • TV (44 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Yukifumi TOUDO
Betterman
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Shou YANAGI
Gokudo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Niari
Gokudo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Unicorn
Graduation M
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1999
Uguisutani YUKINOJYO
Blue Submarine No. 6
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1998 - 2000
Myong-Hae YUN
Generator Gawl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1998
Koji SUZUKI
Pokemon Movie 1: The First Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 1998
James
Pokemon Movie 1: The First Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 1998
Ash's Charizard
Pokemon Movie 1: The First Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 1998
Misty's Staryu
Pokemon: Pikachu's Summer Vacation
  • Movie (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 1998
Misty's Staryu
Pokemon: Pikachu's Summer Vacation
  • Movie (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 1998
Brock's Geodude
Pokemon: Pikachu's Summer Vacation
  • Movie (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 1998
Ash's Charizard
Geobreeders
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1998
Yoichi TABA
Initial D
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Takumi FUJIWARA
Knight Hunters
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998
Yohji KUDOU
Brain Powerd
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Lasse LUNDBERG
Princess Nine
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Vice Principal Kodanuki
Princess Nine
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Shige
Cowboy Bebop
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Harman
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: A Hundred Billion Stars, A Hundred Billion Lights
  • OVA (24 eps)
  • 1998
Martin BUFHOLTZ
Tekken: The Motion Picture
  • OVA (2 eps x 29 min)
  • 1998
Lee CHAOLAN
AWOL: Absent Without Leave
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1998
Bishop
Pokemon: Fall Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 1997
Squirtle
Vampire Princess Miyu TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Larva
Virus Buster Serge
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1997
Serge TRAIN
B't X Neo
  • OVA (14 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Meimu
Fushigi Yugi OVA: Dai Ni Bu
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Keisuke YUKI
Sprite: Between Two Worlds
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1997
Masaya
Hareluya II Boy
  • TV (25 eps x 24 min)
  • 1997
Hareluya HIBINO
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Sid
Maze
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1997
Gold
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Victor
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Arcanine
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Brock's Geodude
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Charmander
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Squirtle
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Misty's Poliwag
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Golbat
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Shellder
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Weezing
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Noctowl
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Misty's Staryu
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Ash's Charizard
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Ninetales
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Pokedex
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Marowak
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
James
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Brock's Zubat
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Scizor
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Beedrill
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Ash's Charmander
Bakusou Kyoudai Let's & Go WGP
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1997
Erich Kremens RUDENDORF
Fushigi Yugi OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Keisuke YUKI
Apocalypse Zero
  • OVA (2 eps x 38 min)
  • 1996
Kazu SHIMADA
Violinist of Hamelin
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Gaita
Chrono Trigger
  • OVA (1 ep x 16 min)
  • 1996
Johnny
Tattoon Master
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1996
Hydra EDA
The Vision of Escaflowne
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996
Susumu AMANO
The Vision of Escaflowne
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996
Allen SCHEZAR
Debutante Detective Corps
  • OVA (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 1996
Molicov
Bucket de Gohan
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 1996
Somegoro
Detective Conan
  • TV (967+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Kenji HAGIWARA
Ganba Fly High
  • TV (30 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Toshihiko SANADA
Wedding Peach DX
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Kazuya YANAGIBA
Captain Tsubasa: Saikyou no Teki! Holland Youth
  • OVA (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 1995
Genzo WAKABAYASHI
Level-C
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 1995
Kazuomi HONJOU
Saber Marionette R
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1995
Sunchest
Princess Minerva
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1995
Yamaha
Fushigi Yugi: The Mysterious Play
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Keisuke YUKI
Azuki-chan
  • TV (117 eps)
  • 1995 - 1998
Taku FUJIMAKI
Virtua Fighter
  • TV (35 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Akira YUKI
Wedding Peach
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Kazuya YANAGIBA
801 T.T.S. Airbats
  • OVA (7 eps x 28 min)
  • 1994 - 1996
Takuya ISURUGI
Darkside Blues
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 1994
Chris
Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 1994
Laocorn GAUDEAMUS
Metal Fighter Miku
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1994
Kinta MARUGOME
Captain Tsubasa J
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Genzo WAKABAYASHI
Pokonyan!
  • TV (170 eps x 10 min)
  • 1993 - 1996
Noboru KUSUNOKI
Bite Me! Chameleon
  • OVA (6 eps x 50 min)
  • 1992 - 1996
Tsutomu NIIYA
Rainbow Samurai
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Toratarou YOSHIMURA
Rainbow Samurai
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Choujirou KONDOU
Genesis Survivor Gaiarth
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Fayk
Tomato Man and the Knights of the Salad Table
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Hakusai
Goddamn
  • OVA (2 eps x 35 min)
  • 1990
Erik

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

Shivichan Feb 24, 2017

Such a nice voice! :'3 

846 users

See all users