Sayuri YAHAGI

Aka: 矢作 紗友里

Sayuri YAHAGI
Sayuri YAHAGI is best known for voice acting Kaya MIYOSHI from Bakuman., Suzu HAGIMURA from Seitokai Yakuindomo, Ranmao from Black Butler, Haruna SAIRENJI from To Love Ru, and Karin MAAKA from Karin.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Fairy Ranmaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Shiina HAYASAKI
The Quintessential Quintuplets 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Shimoda
Seitokai Yakuindomo Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2021
Suzu HAGIMURA
Super HxEros OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Momoka MOMOZONO
Super HxEros: HxEros Report
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2020
Momoka MOMOZONO
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld: Part II
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Sakuya
Super HxEros
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Momoka MOMOZONO
Psycho-Pass 3: First Inspector
  • Movie (1 ep x 135 min)
  • 2020
Chiyo OBATA
Fastening Days 4
  • Web (3 eps x 4 min)
  • 2019
Samhen
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend Fine
  • Movie (1 ep x 118 min)
  • 2019
Michiru HYODO
Psycho-Pass 3
  • TV (8 eps x 50 min)
  • 2019
Chiyo OBATA
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Sakuya
The Seven Deadly Sins: Imperial Wrath of the Gods
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Pelio
Senryu Girl
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Amane KATAGIRI
Domestic Girlfriend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Reiji's Editor
Steins;Gate 0: Valentine's of Crystal Polymorphism -Bittersweet Intermedio-
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
Maho HIYAJOU
Senran Kagura: Shinovi Master
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Murasaki
Steins;Gate 0
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Maho HIYAJOU
Hozuki's Coolheadedness 2nd Season: Part II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Princess Uriko
Dame x Prince Anime Caravan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ani INAKO
Yowamushi Pedal: Glory Line
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Yuuto SHINKAI
To Love Ru: Multiplication - Mae kara Ushiro kara
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2017
Haruna SAIRENJI
Seitokai Yakuindomo Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 61 min)
  • 2017
Suzu HAGIMURA
Angel's 3Piece!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
High School Teacher
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend Flat
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2017
Michiru HYODO
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend Flat: Fan Service of Love and Pure Heart
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Michiru HYODO
Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Sakuya
Urara Meirochou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Marie QUISPILQUETTE
Assassination Classroom The Movie: 365 Days' Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2016
Manami OKUDA
Kiss Him, Not Me
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kirari NANASHIMA
Keijo!!!!!!!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kei HIGUCHI
Time Bokan 24
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Lady Quinata
The Seven Deadly Sins: Signs of Holy War
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2016
Pelio
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Timothy HEARST
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Stride Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Christopher LO
Assassination Classroom 2nd Season: Kagaijugyou-hen
  • Web (8 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016
Manami OKUDA
She and Her Cat: Everything Flows
  • TV (4 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Tomoka
Assassination Classroom 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Manami OKUDA
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2016
Haruna SAIRENJI
Koro-sensei Quest!
  • Web (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Manami OKUDA
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2015
Haruna SAIRENJI
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: GIRS Crisis
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Christopher LO
Utawarerumono: The False Faces
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Honoka
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Haruna SAIRENJI
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2015
Hoshino
Robot Girls Z+
  • Web (6 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015
Getter Liger
Plastic Memories
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Zack
Senran Kagura: Estival Versus - Shoujo-tachi no Sentaku
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2015
Murasaki
Go! Princess Pretty Cure
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Ranko ICHIJOU
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Michiru HYODO
Assassination Classroom
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Manami OKUDA
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend: Fan Service of Love and Youth
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2015
Michiru HYODO
Black Butler: Book of Murder
  • OVA (2 eps x 62 min)
  • 2014
Ranmao
Cardfight!! Vanguard Movie: Neon Messiah
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2014
Christopher LO
Tokyo ESP
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Mami IZUMI
Black Butler: Book of Circus
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Ranmao
Hayate the Combat Butler! (2014)
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014
Izumi SEGAWA
Seitokai Yakuindomo* OVA
  • OVA (10 eps)
  • 2014 - 2020
Suzu HAGIMURA
M3 the dark metal
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Raika KASUMI
Meisou! Underworld
  • Web (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2014
Yoru
Brynhildr in the Darkness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Saori
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Legion Mate
  • TV (33 eps)
  • 2014
Christopher LO
A Town Where You Live (2014)
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2014
Nakashiki
Maken-ki! Two
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Kodama HIMEGAMI
Silver Spoon 2nd Season
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Ayame MINAMIKUJOU
Seitokai Yakuindomo*
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Suzu HAGIMURA
Maken-ki! Two Specials
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 5 min)
  • 2014
Kodama HIMEGAMI
Strike Witches: Operation Victory Arrow
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Amelie PLANCHARD
X Maiden
  • Web (8 eps x 11 min)
  • 2014
Matsuri YUKINO
Beyond the Boundary
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yui INAMI
My Little Monster OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2013
Yuu MIYAMA
A Town Where You Live
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Mina NAGOSHI
Tamayura: More Aggressive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Harumi KAWAI
Hayate the Combat Butler! Cuties
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Izumi SEGAWA
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Tsubame
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker
  • TV (59 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Akari YOTSUE
Maken-ki! Two: Takeru Nyotaika!? Minami no Shima de Supoon
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2013
Kodama HIMEGAMI
Sankarea: Wagahai mo... Zombie de Aru...
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2012
Ranko SAOUJI
Sword Art Online: Sword Art Offline
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 11 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Sakuya
Bakuman. 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kaya MIYOSHI
To Love Ru: Darkness
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Haruna SAIRENJI
Hayate the Combat Butler! Can't Take My Eyes Off You
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Izumi SEGAWA
My Little Monster
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Yuu MIYAMA
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Finale
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2012
Juri ROKUJOU
To Love Ru: Darkness OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2012 - 2015
Mami NOGIWA
One Off
  • OVA (4 eps x 15 min)
  • 2012
Anri BESSHO
The Ambition of Oda Nobuna
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Mitsuhide AKECHI
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Sakuya
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Asia Circuit
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Christopher LO
Sankarea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Ranko SAOUJI
Polar Bear Cafe
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Penko
You and Me. 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Hisako AIDA
Strike Witches Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2012
Amelie PLANCHARD
Sacred Seven Movie: Shirogane no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 59 min)
  • 2012
Aoi AIBA
Maken-Ki! It's Summer! It's Swimsuits! It's Training Camp!
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Kodama HIMEGAMI
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Irene DOALA
Croisee in a Foreign Labyrinth Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 6 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Camille BLANCHE
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yukiko NAGATA
Maken-ki!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kodama HIMEGAMI
You and Me.
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Hisako AIDA
Bakuman. 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kaya MIYOSHI
Working'!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Momoka SUZUTANI
Hayate the Combat Butler! Heaven is a Place on Earth
  • Movie (1 ep x 59 min)
  • 2011
Izumi SEGAWA
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes: Summer Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Irene DOALA
Croisee in a Foreign Labyrinth: Concert
  • Web (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2011
Camille BLANCHE
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Rasiel
Sacred Seven
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Aoi AIBA
Softenni Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011
Elizabeth WARREN
Croisee in a Foreign Labyrinth
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Camille BLANCHE
Seitokai Yakuindomo OVA
  • OVA (8 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011 - 2013
Suzu HAGIMURA
The Qwaser of Stigmata II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Nami OKIURA
Softenni
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Elizabeth WARREN
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kawakami
Dream Eater Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Mistilteinn
Maken-ki! Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 10 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kodama HIMEGAMI
Big Windup! 2: Goals
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2010
Asuka HANAI
MM! Group: SS!
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 2 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Noa HIIRAGI
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Ranmao
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Irene DOALA
Motto To Love Ru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mami NOGIWA
Yumeiro Pâtissière SP Professional
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Miya KOSHIRO
Bakuman.
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kaya MIYOSHI
MM!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Noa HIIRAGI
Otome Youkai Zakuro
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Kumiko AGEMAKI
Seitokai Yakuindomo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Suzu HAGIMURA
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Ranmao
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Suzume SHITAGIRI
"Bungaku Shoujo" Memoire
  • OVA (3 eps x 25 min)
  • 2010
Haruguchi
Spellbound! Magical Princess Lilpri
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Lili
Demon King Daimao
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yukiko MIWA
Gokujou!! Mecha Mote Iinchou Second Collection
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Anju SANO
Big Windup! 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Ayano TOMOI
A Certain Scientific Railgun Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 9 min)
  • 2010
Akemi
Chu-Bra!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Haruka SHIRAISHI
Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-Chan!! Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 7 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Iono TOMONAGA
Cheburashka Arere?
  • TV (26 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Galya
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Purezza
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Juri ROKUJOU
Heaven's Lost Property
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Eve
Yumeiro Pâtissière
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Miya KOSHIRO
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Akemi
Asura Cryin' 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Nia FORTUNA
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2009
Ranmao
Sweet Blue Flowers
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Youko HON'ATSUGI
Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-Chan!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Iono TOMONAGA
Hatsukoi Limited
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Nanoka KYUUMA
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Suni
Gokujou!! Mecha Mote Iinchou
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Anju SANO
Hayate the Combat Butler!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Izumi SEGAWA
To Love Ru OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Mami NOGIWA
Asura Cryin'
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Nia FORTUNA
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Achtel
Hayate the Combat Butler!! OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2009
Izumi SEGAWA
Samurai Harem: Asu no Yoichi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Sakon SAGINOMIYA
The Girl Who Leapt Through Space
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Eriko
Kemono to Chat
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2009
Mito AZUMA
Touhou Niji Sousaku Doujin Anime: Musou Kakyou
  • OVA (3+ eps x 23 min)
  • 2008 - ?
Reisen Udongein INABA
Tytania
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Lira FLORENZ
Ga-Rei-Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Mami IZUMI
Shugo Chara!! Doki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Rima MASHIRO
Black Butler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ranmao
Rosario + Vampire Capu2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Tonko ONIYAMA
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Mitsuha
The Diary of a Crazed Family
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Kyupi DO
Web Ghosts PiPoPa
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Hikaru SOFUE
To Love Ru
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Haruna SAIRENJI
Yotsunoha
  • OVA (2 eps x 37 min)
  • 2008
Arisa YUKI
Rosario + Vampire
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Tonko ONIYAMA
Shugo Chara!
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Rima MASHIRO
Umisho
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Maaya NANAKO
Shattered Angels Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 5 min)
  • 2007
Kuu SHIRATORI
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Utsumi AMANO
Hayate the Combat Butler!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Izumi SEGAWA
Venus Versus Virus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Tsukuyo NOGAMI
Deltora Quest
  • TV (65 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Chiru
Shattered Angels
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kuu SHIRATORI
Kanon (2006)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shiori's Classmate
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Hanaka BUSUJIMA
Tokimeki Memorial: Only Love
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Yuuka FUJIKAWA
Fairy Musketeers
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kyupi
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Mio TENNOUJI
Wan Wan Serepuu Soreyuke! Tetsunoshin
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006
Audrey
Karin
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Karin MAAKA

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

267 users

See all users