Sayaka SENBONGI

Aka: 千本木 彩花

Sayaka SENBONGI
Sayaka SENBONGI is best known for voice acting Haru from Beastars, Trish UNA from JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind, Ruri AKUTSU from Aho-Girl, Mumei from Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress, and Shuna from That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Kageki Shoujo!!
  • TV
  • 2021
Sarasa WATANABE
I’ve Been Killing Slimes for 300 Years and Maxed Out My Level
  • TV (5+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Farfa
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion Z
  • TV (5+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Kasumi ABIKO
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord: Omega
  • TV (5+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Celestine BAUDELAIRE
Iii Icecrin
  • TV (6+ eps x 3 min)
  • 2021 - ?
Brune
The Slime Diaries: That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (6+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Shuna
Cardfight!! Vanguard: overDress
  • TV (5+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Yukiko KONDO
Wonder Egg Priority
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Ayaka
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Shuna
Horimiya
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Chika ICHIJOU
SK8 the Infinity
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Koyomi KYAN
Beastars 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Haru
Fate/Grand Order -Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot- Wandering; Agateram
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2020
Assassin
Ikebukuro West Gate Park
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Mion KURASHINA
Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Kasane HASEKURA
Peter Grill and the Philosopher's Time
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2020
Piglette PANCETTA
Food Wars! The Fifth Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Cilla
Strike the Blood IV
  • OVA (10+ eps x 24 min)
  • 2020 - ?
Yuiri HABA
Healin' Good Pretty Cure
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Air Element
Strike the Blood: Kieta Seisou-hen
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2020
Yuiri HABA
Drifting Dragons
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2020
Nanami
Pokemon Journeys
  • TV (65+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Squirtle Trainer
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Lipia ZANCALE
No Guns Life
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Rinko
Beastars
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Haru
Kono Oto Tomare! 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Asano IZUMI
Outburst Dreamer Boys
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2019
Nanako WATASE
High School Prodigies Have It Easy Even in Another World!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Jeanne DO LEBLANC
Ahiru no Sora
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Madoka YABUUCHI
The Demon Girl Next Door
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Anri SATA
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime OVA
  • OVA (5 eps x 23 min)
  • 2019 - 2020
Shuna
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress Movie: The Battle of Unato
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Mumei
Amazing Stranger
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Bellnoa the Brave
Kono Oto Tomare!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Asano IZUMI
Ashita Sekai ga Owaru to Shite mo
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2019
Kotoko
Puso Ni Comi: Phantasy Star Online 2 Comic
  • Other (20 eps x 4 min)
  • 2019
Makino
Strike the Blood III
  • OVA (10 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Yuiri HABA
Karakuri Circus
  • TV (36 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Mark
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Trish UNA
Bloom Into You
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Chie YUZUKI
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Shuna
Starlight Promises
  • Web (1 ep x 62 min)
  • 2018
Kaori SENOZAWA
Attack on Titan 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Nifa
Sirius the Jaeger
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Tamara
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Cixous
Monster Strike the Animation
  • Web (63 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018 - 2019
Zadkiel
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Celestine BAUDELAIRE
Dorei-ku: The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Julia KATSUSHIKA
Yotsuiro Biyori
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kyousui TOUGOKU
Crossing Time
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Ai
Food Wars! The Third Plate: Totsuki Train Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Cilla
Wakaokami wa Shougakusei!
  • TV (24 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018
Aoi FUJIWARA
Attack on Titan Movie 3: The Roar of Awakening
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2018
Nifa
Violet Evergarden
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Olivia WEBSTER
The Ryuo's Work is Never Done!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Machi KUGUI
Anime-Gataris
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Arisu KAMIIGUSA
Blend S
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mafuyu's Brother
Just Because!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mayuko SATOU
Black Clover
  • TV (170 eps)
  • 2017 - 2021
Mariella
Aho-Girl
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Ruri AKUTSU
Knight's & Magic
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Stefania SERRATI
Clockwork Planet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Trishula ANCHOR
Attack on Titan 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nifa
Piace: Watashi no Italian
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017
Morina NANASE
Onihei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Ojun
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress Part 2: Life That Burns
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2017
Mumei
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress Part 1: Light That Gathers
  • Movie (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2016
Mumei
Strike the Blood II
  • OVA (8 eps x 25 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Yuiri HABA
Girlish Number
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Chitose KARASUMA
Magic-Kyun! Renaissance
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Konoha AIGASAKI
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Cracker GRIFFON
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mumei
The Lost Village
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yuuno
Please tell me! Galko-chan
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Kibami
Haruchika: Haruta & Chika
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Nozomi YAMAZAKI
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Cracker GRIFFON
Turnover
  • Web (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2015
Ai
Chronicles of the Going Home Club: Miniature Theater
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2013
Claire KOKONOE
Chronicles of the Going Home Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Claire KOKONOE

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

69 users

See all users