Sayaka OOHARA

Aka: 大原 さやか

Sayaka OOHARA
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

A Whisker Away
  • Web (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2020
Miki SAITOU
Fruits Basket 2nd Season
  • TV (19+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Yuki's Mother
Arte
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Veronica
Listeners
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Ein NEUBAUTEN
Wave, Listen to Me!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Madoka CHISHIRO
The case files of Jeweler Richard
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Hiromi NAKATA
Mikasa Dai-senpai to Manabu: Anime "Azur Lane"
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Mikasa
Chidori RSC
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Anri MEINOHAMA
The Demon Girl Next Door
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Seiko YOSHIDA
Isekai Cheat Magician
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Lemiya
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Mona HAULIA
Bem
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Julia BUSH
The Ones Within
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Isabella
Vinland Saga
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Lydia
Fire Force
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Kayoko HUANG
How Heavy Are the Dumbbells You Lift?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Yakusha KURE
Wise Man’s Grandchild
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Miria
Kiratto Pri-chan 2nd Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Tetsunee
Psycho-Pass SS: Case. 2 - First Guardian
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2019
Rin OUTOMO
Code Geass Movie: Lelouch of the Re;surrection
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2019
Milly ASHFORD
Made in Abyss: Hourou Suru Tasogare
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Ozen
Eromanga Sensei OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2019
Elf's Mother
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Tabira
Grimms Notes the Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Queen of Hearts
My Roommate is a Cat
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Saho MIKAZUKI
Made in Abyss: Tabidachi no Yoake
  • Movie (1 ep x 135 min)
  • 2019
Ozen
Youkai Watch Movie 5: Forever Friends
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2018
Tsukuyomi
Golden Kamuy 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kano IENEGA
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Erza SCARLET
IRODUKU : The World in Colors
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Ruri TSUKISHIRO
Fist of the Blue Sky: Regenesis 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Erika's Mother
Queen's Blade: Unlimited
  • OVA (2+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Melpha
Sirius the Jaeger
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Agatha
Holmes of Kyoto
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Yoshie TAKIYAMA
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Medios
Hanebado!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Uchika HANESAKI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion III - Glorification
  • Movie (1 ep x 140 min)
  • 2018
Milly ASHFORD
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Wraith
Golden Kamuy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kano IENEGA
Fist of the Blue Sky: Regenesis
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Erika's Mother
A.I.C.O. Incarnation
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Aiko's Mother
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion II - Transgression
  • Movie (1 ep x 132 min)
  • 2018
Milly ASHFORD
Hugtto! Pretty Cure
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Papple
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sayuri
The Ryuo's Work is Never Done!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Rina SHAKANDO
A Place Further Than the Universe
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Tamiko SHIRAISHI
Mobile Suit Gundam: Thunderbolt - Bandit Flower
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Karla MITCHUM
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion I - Initiation
  • Movie (1 ep x 134 min)
  • 2017
Milly ASHFORD
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Hinata's Homeroom Teacher
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Titania
Konohana Kitan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yaobikuni
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha THE MOVIE 3rd Reflection
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2017
Leti ROWLAN
Mahoujin Guru Guru (2017)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Triko
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nanae KOKONOE
Chronos Ruler
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Eve PUTIN
Made in Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Ozen
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Mizuha HASE
Knight's & Magic
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Celestina ECHEVARRIA
Knight's & Magic
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Narrator
Fairy Tail Movie 2: Dragon Cry
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2017
Erza SCARLET
Sword Oratoria: Is it Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Revis
ID-0
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Karla MILLA-FODEN
Re:Creators
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017
Meteora OUSTERREICH
Love Tyrant
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Suo HIYAMA
Sakurada Reset
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Majo
Kiitaro's youkai picture diary Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2017
Yukihaha
Marginal#4: Kiss kara Tsukuru Big Bang
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mai KADENA
Mobile Suit Gundam: Thunderbolt 2nd Season
  • Web (4 eps x 23 min)
  • 2017
Karla MITCHUM
Resident Evil: Vendetta
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Maria GOMEZ
Pokemon Generations
  • Web (18 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Diantha
Majestic Prince Movie: Kakusei no Idenshiko
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Reika SAIONJI
Kiitaro's youkai picture diary
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Yukihaha
Dimension W: Do Robots Dream of Bathhouses
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Tsubaki AZUMAYA
your name.
  • Movie (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2016
Futaba MIYAMIZU
Fairy Tail 2 OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2016
Erza SCARLET
Thunderbolt Fantasy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Xing Hai
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Leonora NAKIRI
Qualidea Code
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mahiru OOKUNI
Mobile Suit Gundam: Thunderbolt - December Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2016
Karla MITCHUM
Twin Star Exorcists
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Moro
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Michiru KAIOH
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2016
Aya TSUJI
Terra Formars: Revenge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Chun-Li XI
Ajin: Demi-Human 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Yuu's Fiancee
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tsubaki AZUMAYA
Active Raid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Eriko KOMINATO
Monster Strike: Rain of Memories
  • Web (1 ep x 46 min)
  • 2016
Memento Mori
Monster Strike
  • Web (51 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Memento Mori
Anti-Magic Academy: The 35th Test Platoon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mephistopheles
Utawarerumono: The False Faces
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Urutori
Aria the Avvenire
  • OVA (3 eps x 17 min)
  • 2015
Alicia FLORENCE
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
God Eater
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Sakuya TACHIBANA
Prison School
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mari KURIHARA
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sophia NISHIKINOMIYA
Chaos Dragon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Koukaku
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Beretta
Etotama Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Chu-tan
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kobayashi
Nisekoi:
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Nanako ONODERA
Etotama
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Chu-tan
My Love Story!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Suna's Mother
Hello!! KINMOZA!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Alice's Mother
Gunslinger Stratos: The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Olga JANETINE
Tamayura: Sotsugyou Shashin Movie 1 - Kizashi
  • Movie (1 ep x 51 min)
  • 2015
Sayomi HANAWA
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Yui's Mother
Aldnoah.Zero 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yuki KAIZUKA
The Rolling Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Haruka MISONO
Mobile Suit Gundam: Thunderbolt
  • Web (4 eps x 18 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Karla MITCHUM
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kiiko SASAKI
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Indicus
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet: Far Beyond the Voyage
  • OVA (2 eps x 55 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ridgett
Persona 4 the Golden Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Margaret
Love Stage!!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Nagisa SENA
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Aldnoah.Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yuki KAIZUKA
Sengoku Basara: Judge End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Magoichi SAIKA
Argevollen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Saori SUZUSHIRO
Knights of Sidonia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kobayashi
La Corda D'Oro: Blue Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ryouko MIKAGE
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Erza SCARLET
Blade & Soul
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Karen ELLE
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Picture Drama - Last Moratorium
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2014
Milly ASHFORD
Nobunaga the Fool
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Hannibal BARCA
Saki: The Nationals
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Kasumi IWATO
Witch Craft Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kazane KAGARI
Ane Log
  • OVA (3 eps x 25 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Fubuki JUUZEN
Blade & Soul Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014
Karen ELLE
Mitsuwano
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2014
Shino
Tamayura: More Aggressive OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Sayomi HANAWA
A Lull in the Sea
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Manaka's Mother
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2013
Touko YADOMI
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2013
Ridgett
Fantasista Doll
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Madeleine
KINMOZA!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Alice's Mother
Tamayura: More Aggressive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Sayomi HANAWA
Kingdom 2
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Xia ZHI
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Telestina
Petit Gargantia
  • Web (13 eps x 1 min)
  • 2013
Ridgett
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Ridgett
Majestic Prince
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Reika SAIONJI
Fairy Tail x Rave
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2013
Erza SCARLET
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya Specials
  • DVD Special (5 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Fate/Zero Cafe
  • Other (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2013
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes: Sisters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Alice's Mother
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes: Sisters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Madame Visconte
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2012
Sumire NAGARA
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Valmet
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Paimon
Hiiro no Kakera: The Tamayori Princess Saga 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Vier
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Erza SCARLET
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha: The Movie 2nd A's
  • Movie (1 ep x 150 min)
  • 2012
Leti ROWLAN
Utakoi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Noriko
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Stella BREMER
Tari Tari
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Mahiru SAKAI
Ai Mai! Moe Can Change!
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2012
Maya OSHIRO
Jormungand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Valmet
Fate/Zero 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Upotte!!
  • Web (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Thompson-sensei
Hiiro no Kakera: The Tamayori Princess Saga
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Vier
Code Geass: Nunnally in Wonderland
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Milly ASHFORD
Fate/Zero Remix
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Fate/Zero: Onegai! Einzbern Soudanshitsu
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 10 min)
  • 2012
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Listen to Me Girls, I'm Your Father!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yuri TAKANASHI
Natsuyuki Rendezvous
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2012
Rokka SHIMAO
Shakugan no Shana III Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Bel-Peol
Tamayura: Hitotose Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2012
Sayomi HANAWA
The Knight in the Area
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2012
Ayaka MINE
Toradora! The True Meaning of Bento
  • Other (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2011
Yasuko TAKASU
Major: World Series
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Shizuka SAOTOME
Bunny Drop Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 5 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kouki's Mother
Ben-To
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kiku MATSUBA
Persona 4 the Animation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Margaret
Tamayura: Hitotose
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Sayomi HANAWA
Fate/Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Bunny Drop
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Kouki's Mother
Blade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Carol
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Touko YADOMI
Aria the Scarlet Ammo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kanae KANZAKI
Fairy Tail OVA
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2011 - 2013
Erza SCARLET
The Qwaser of Stigmata II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Urara OIKAWA
Pretty Rhythm: Aurora Dream
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Karina TOGASHI
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Erika ICHINOSE
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Sachi NARASAKI
Tiger & Bunny
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Mari
Hourou Musuko
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Satomi NITORI
Level E
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Twin-Tail Mermaid
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Milena MARIUS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Peavey BAROWOI
Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Nanaka TAKANASHI
Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Nanaka TAKANASHI
Rio: Rainbow Gate!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Cartia GOLDSCHMIDT
Senjou no Valkyria 3: Tagatame no Juusou
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011
Selvaria BLES
Shakugan no Shana III
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Bel-Peol
MM! Group: SS!
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 2 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Tomoko SADO
Air Gear: Kuro no Hane to Nemuri no Mori -Break on the Sky-
  • OVA (3 eps x 30 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Ine MAKIGAMI
The Qwaser of Stigmata: Portrait of the Empress
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Urara OIKAWA
Motto To Love Ru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Ringo YUUKI
MM!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Tomoko SADO
Otome Youkai Zakuro
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Tsukuhane
Tamayura
  • OVA (4 eps x 16 min)
  • 2010
Sayomi HANAWA
Sekirei: Pure Engagement Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2010
Miya ASAMA
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Miya ASAMA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2010
Milly ASHFORD
The Tatami Galaxy
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Keiko HIGUCHI
xxxHOLiC Rou
  • OVA (2 eps x 40 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Nodame Cantabile: Finale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Rui SON
The Qwaser Of Stigmata
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Urara OIKAWA
Chu-Bra!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Tamaki MIZUNO
Quiz Magic Academy ~The Original Animation 2~
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Yanyan
Umi Monogatari: Faithful Hearts
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2010
Dugong Mother
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Erza SCARLET
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Erza KNIGHTWALKER
Gokyoudai Monogatari
  • TV (32 eps x 19 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Shizuka
King of Thorn
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2009
Katherine TURNER
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Telestina
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Renas FLEUR
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Olivia LITLET
Asura Cryin' 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Christina FORTUNA
Umineko: When They Cry
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Beatrice
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
  • OVA (4 eps x 15 min)
  • 2009
Kiri
Asura Cryin'
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Christina FORTUNA
Sekirei: My First Errand
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2009
Miya ASAMA
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder Chronicle
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Yuuko ICHIHARA
When They Cry: Rei
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2009
Rika's Mother
xxxHOLiC Shunmuki
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kaori SANADA
Kurokami The Animation
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2009
Akane SANO
Basquash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Haruka GRACIA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Special Edition - Zero Requiem
  • OVA (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Milly ASHFORD
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Queen Tonya
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Emma
Hipira: The Little Vampire
  • TV (10 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009
Soul
Mahou Sensei Negima! ~Mou Hitotsu no Sekai~
  • OVA (4 eps x 30 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Donet MCGUINNESS
Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Melpha
Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Melpha
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Melpha
Utawarerumono OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Urutori
Valkyria Chronicles
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Selvaria BLES
Valkyria Chronicles: Gallian Chronicles Theater
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Selvaria BLES
Nodame Cantabile: Paris
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2008
Rui SON
Linebarrels of Iron
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Yui OGAWA
Toradora!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Yasuko TAKASU
Earl and Fairy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Ermine
Aria the Origination Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 7 min)
  • 2008
Alicia FLORENCE
Birdy the Mighty: Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kaori SANADA
Hidamari Sketch x 365
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Naoi
Scarecrowman
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Katherine
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Miya ASAMA
Blassreiter: Navigator
  • TV Special (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2008
Beatrice GRESE
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Maria
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Beatrice GRESE
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Ichijiku HINATA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Milly ASHFORD
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Zhou XIANGLIN
xxxHOLiC Kei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Yuuko ICHIHARA
RIN: Daughters of Mnemosyne
  • OVA (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2008
Laura
Aria the Origination
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Alicia FLORENCE
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 5 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Milly ASHFORD
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 5 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Zhou XIANGLIN
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Special Edition - Black Rebellion
  • OVA (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2008
Milly ASHFORD
Shakugan no Shana II Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Bel-Peol
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Masaki KUROSAKI
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle: Tokyo Revelations
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Moyashimon
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Haruka HASEGAWA
Prism Ark
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Echo
Shakugan no Shana II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Bel-Peol
Suteki Tantei Labyrinth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Miyako TOMARU
Sketchbook ~full color's~
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Gure
Sketchbook ~full color's~
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Ao KAJIWARA
Aria the OVA: Arietta
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Alicia FLORENCE
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan 2
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2007
Babel
When They Cry: Kai
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Rika's Mother
The Skull Man
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Yui ONIZUKA
Emma: A Victorian Romance - Second Act
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Grace JONES
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Kirika TACHIBANA
Princess Resurrection
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Mikasa
Bokurano
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Miko NAKARAI
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Meena KANDASWAMY
Romeo x Juliet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Hermione DE BORROMEO
Juusoukikou Dancougar Nova
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Seimii
Major Season 3
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Shizuka SAOTOME
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 4 min)
  • 2007
Milly ASHFORD
Baldr Force EXE
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Reika TACHIBANA
Bartender
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2006
Sayo YAMAGUCHI
Ape Escape 2nd Season
  • TV (51 eps x 10 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Akie
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Milly ASHFORD
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Mayumi HAYASAKA
Kaleido Star: It's Good! Goood!!
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2006
Layla HAMILTON
Stratos 4 Advance: Kanketsu-hen
  • OVA (2 eps x 27 min)
  • 2006
Sayaka KISARAGI
Utawarerumono Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 7 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Urutori
Chokotto Sister
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Ayano SONOZAKI
Tonagura!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Hatsune ARISAKA
Honey and Clover II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Rika HARADA
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Yuuko ICHIHARA
xxxHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Urutori
Aria the Natural
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Alicia FLORENCE
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Tae ANEGASAKI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Milly ASHFORD
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED C.E.73: Stargazer
  • Web (3 eps)
  • 2006
Selene MCGRIFF
Project Blue Earth SOS
  • TV (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2006
Emely
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005
Tae ANEGASAKI
Major Season 2
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shizuka SAOTOME
Noein: To Your Other Self
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Ryouko UCHIDA
Solty Rei
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Miranda MAVERICK
Aria the Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Alicia FLORENCE
Shakugan no Shana
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Bel-Peol
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle The Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom
  • Movie (1 ep x 35 min)
  • 2005
Yuuko ICHIHARA
xxxHOLiC Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2005
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Wraith
Paniponi Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Miyuki IGARASHI
Kirameki Project
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Krone GENES
Trinity Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Noelle BOR
Honey and Clover
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Rika HARADA
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Yuuko ICHIHARA
He is My Master
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Mizuho SAWATARI
Emma: A Victorian Romance
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Grace JONES
Mar
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2005 - 2007
Venus
Stratos 4 Advance
  • OVA (6 eps x 27 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Sayaka KISARAGI
Sentou Yousei Shoujo Tasukete! Mave-chan
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2005
Super Sylph
Girls Bravo: Second Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Maharu SENA KANAKA
Starship Operators
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Isabelle FELLINI
Kaleido Star: Legend of Phoenix ~Layla Hamilton Story~
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2005
Layla HAMILTON
Galaxy Angel A Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 13 min)
  • 2004 - 2006
Major Mary
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Masaki KUROSAKI
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Tae ANEGASAKI
Love Love? Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 15 min)
  • 2004
Hikaru JOUGASAKI
Girls Bravo
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2004
Maharu SENA KANAKA
Bleach: Memories in the Rain
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2004
Masaki KUROSAKI
Stratos 4 OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 29 min)
  • 2004
Sayaka KISARAGI
Love Love?
  • TV (9 eps x 13 min)
  • 2004
Hikaru JOUGASAKI
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2004
Rena HONJOU
Burst Angel
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Angelique
Midori Days
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Haruka KASUGANO
Midori Days
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Marin
Midori Days
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Haruka KASUGANO
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Mukuro
Smash Hit
  • TV (8 eps x 13 min)
  • 2004
Hikaru JOUGASAKI
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Rena HONJOU
Cosprayers
  • TV (8 eps x 13 min)
  • 2004
Hikaru JOUGASAKI
Maria Watches Over Us
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Yamamura
Cosprayers Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 14 min)
  • 2004
Hikaru JOUGASAKI
Cosprayers The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2004
Hikaru JOUGASAKI
Galaxy Angel X
  • TV (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2004
Major Mary
Stratos 4 OVA: Stratos 4.1 - Dutch Roll
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2004
Sayaka KISARAGI
Yamibo: Darkness, The Hat and the Travelers of the Books
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Youko SUMERAGI
Popotan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Ai
Dokkoida?!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Kurika KURINOHANA
Galaxy Angel S
  • TV Special (2 eps x 12 min)
  • 2003
Major Mary
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Raquel CASULL
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Layla HAMILTON
Stratos 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Sayaka KISARAGI
Please Teacher: Secret Couple
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2002
Kaede MISUMI
Vandread Turbulence
  • OVA (1 ep x 87 min)
  • 2002
Ezra VIEIL
Galaxy Angel A
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2002 - 2003
Major Mary
Hanada Shounen-shi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Hana
Dragon Drive
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Meguru
Shrine of the Morning Mist
  • TV (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2002
Shizuka MIDOH
Azumanga Daioh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Kimura's Wife
Galaxy Angel Z
  • TV (9 eps x 25 min)
  • 2002
Major Mary
Please Teacher
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2002
Kaede MISUMI
Kikaider-01: The Animation
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Rieko
Vandread: The Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Ezra VIEIL
Angelic Layer
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Yuko HIKAWA
Vandread Integral
  • OVA (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2001
Ezra VIEIL
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Wakana
Vandread
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Ezra VIEIL
Detective Conan Movie 4: Captured In her Eyes
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2000
Sara SHIRATORI
Colorful
  • TV (16 eps x 7 min)
  • 1999
Aki YAMAMOTO
Space Pirate Mito
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Hiroko
Crest of the Stars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Kuhaspia
The Devil Lady
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Eri ASAKAWA

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

MisterGibbon Sep 30, 2018

Completely ruined Ozen...

653 users

See all users