Sayaka OHARA

Sayaka OHARA
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

The Demon Girl Next Door
  • TV (1+ ep)
  • 2019 - ?
Seiko YOSHIDA
Isekai Cheat Magician
  • TV (1+ ep)
  • 2019 - ?
Remia
Wise Man’s Grandchild
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Miria
Psycho-Pass SS: Case. 2 - First Guardian
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Rin OUTOMO
Eromanga Sensei OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2019
Elf's Mother
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Tabira
Golden Kamuy 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kano IENEGA
Fairy Tail (2018)
  • TV (40+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Erza SCARLET
Fist of the Blue Sky: Regenesis 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Erika's Mother
Queen's Blade: Unlimited
  • OVA (2+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Melpha
Sirius the Jaeger
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Agatha
Holmes of Kyoto
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Yoshie TAKIYAMA
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Medios
Hanebado!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Uchika HANESAKI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Movie 3
  • Movie (1 ep x 140 min)
  • 2018
Milly ASHFORD
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Wraith
Golden Kamuy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kano IENEGA
Fist of the Blue Sky: Regenesis
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Erika's Mother
A.I.C.O. Incarnation
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Aiko's Mother
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 132 min)
  • 2018
Milly ASHFORD
Hugtto! Pretty Cure
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Papple
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sayuri
The Ryuo's Work is Never Done!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Rina SHAKANDO
A place further than the Universe
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Tamiko SHIRAISHI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 134 min)
  • 2017
Milly ASHFORD
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Hinata's Homeroom Teacher
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Titania
Konohana Kitan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yaobikuni
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nanae KOKONOE
Made in Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Ozen
Knight's & Magic
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Celestina ECHEVARRIA
Fairy Tail Movie 2: Dragon Cry
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2017
Erza SCARLET
Sword Oratoria: Is it Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Revis
Kiitaro's youkai picture diary Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2017
Yukihaha
Chronos Ruler
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Eve PUTIN
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Mizuha HASE
ID-0
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Karla MILLA-FODEN
Love Tyrant
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Suo HIYAMA
Mahoujin Guru Guru (2017)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Triko
Marginal#4: Kiss kara Tsukuru Big Bang
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mai KADENA
Mobile Suit Gundam: Thunderbolt 2nd Season
  • Web (4 eps x 23 min)
  • 2017
Karla MITCHUM
Resident Evil: Vendetta
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Maria GOMEZ
Sakurada Reset
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Majo
Kiitaro's youkai picture diary
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Yukihaha
your name.
  • Movie (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2016
Futaba MIYAMIZU
Fairy Tail 2 OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2016
Erza SCARLET
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Leonora NAKIRI
Twin Star Exorcists
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Moro
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Michiru KAIOH
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2016
Aya TSUJI
Terra Formars: Revenge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Chun-Li XI
Ajin: Demi-Human 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Yuu's Fiancee
Active Raid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Eriko KOMINATO
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tsubaki AZUMAYA
Dimension W Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Tsubaki AZUMAYA
Mobile Suit Gundam: Thunderbolt - December Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2016
Karla MITCHUM
Monster Strike: Rain of Memories
  • Web (1 ep x 46 min)
  • 2016
Memento Mori
Qualidea Code
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mahiru OOKUNI
Thunderbolt Fantasy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Xing Hai
Monster Strike
  • Web (51 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Memento Mori
Anti-Magic Academy: The 35th Test Platoon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mephistopheles
Aria the Avvenire
  • OVA (3 eps x 17 min)
  • 2015
Alicia FLORENCE
God Eater
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Sakuya TACHIBANA
Prison School
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mari KURIHARA
Nisekoi:
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Nanako ONODERA
My Love Story!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Suna's Mother
Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Alice's Mother
Gunslinger Stratos: The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Olga JANETINE
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Yui's Mother
Aldnoah.Zero 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yuki KAIZUKA
Chaos Dragon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Koukaku
Etotama
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Chu-tan
Etotama Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Chu-tan
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Beretta
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kobayashi
Mobile Suit Gundam: Thunderbolt
  • Web (4 eps x 18 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Karla MITCHUM
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sophia NISHIKINOMIYA
Tamayura: Sotsugyou Shashin Movie 1 - Kizashi
  • Movie (1 ep x 51 min)
  • 2015
Sayomi HANAWA
The Rolling Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Haruka MISONO
Utawarerumono: The False Faces
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Urutori
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Indicus
Aldnoah.Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yuki KAIZUKA
Kiniro no Corda: Blue♪Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ryouko MIKAGE
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Erza SCARLET
Witch Craft Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kazane KAGARI
Ane Log
  • OVA (3 eps x 25 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Fubuki JUUZEN
Blade and Soul
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Karen ELLE
Blade and Soul Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014
Karen ELLE
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Picture Drama - Last Moratorium
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2014
Milly ASHFORD
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Knights of Sidonia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kobayashi
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kiiko SASAKI
Love Stage!!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Nagisa SENA
Nobunaga the Fool
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Hannibal BARCA
Persona 4 The Golden Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Margaret
Saki: The Nationals
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Kasumi IWATO
Sengoku Basara: Judge End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Magoichi SAIKA
Shirogane no Ishi Argevollen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Saori SUZUSHIRO
Tamayura: More Aggressive OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Sayomi HANAWA
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2013
Touko YADOMI
Kiniro Mosaic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Alice's Mother
Kingdom 2
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Xia ZHI
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Telestina
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Ridgett
Fairy Tail x Rave
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2013
Erza SCARLET
Fantasista Doll
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Madeleine
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya Specials
  • DVD Special (5 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Fate/Zero Cafe
  • Other (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2013
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Majestic Prince
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Reika SAIONJI
Nagi no Asukara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Manaka's Mother
Tamayura: More Aggressive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Sayomi HANAWA
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes: Sisters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Madame Visconte
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes: Sisters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Alice's Mother
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Valmet
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Paimon
Hiiro no Kakera: The Tamayori Princess Saga 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Vier
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Erza SCARLET
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha: The Movie 2nd A's
  • Movie (1 ep x 150 min)
  • 2012
Leti ROWLAN
Tari Tari
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Mahiru SAKAI
Fate/Zero 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Upotte!!
  • Web (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Thompson-sensei
Hiiro no Kakera: The Tamayori Princess Saga
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Vier
Ai Mai! Moe Can Change!
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2012
Maya OSHIRO
Code Geass: Nunnally in Wonderland
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Milly ASHFORD
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2012
Sumire NAGARA
Fate/Zero Remix
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Fate/Zero: Onegai! Einzbern Soudanshitsu
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 10 min)
  • 2012
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Jormungand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Valmet
Listen to Me Girls, I'm Your Father!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yuri TAKANASHI
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Stella BREMER
Natsuyuki Rendezvous
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2012
Rokka SHIMAO
Shakugan no Shana III Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Bel-Peol
Tamayura: Hitotose Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2012
Sayomi HANAWA
The Knight in the Area
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2012
Ayaka MINE
Bunny Drop Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 5 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kouki's Mother
Fate/Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Bunny Drop
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Kouki's Mother
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Touko YADOMI
Aria the Scarlet Ammo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kanae KANZAKI
Fairy Tail OVA
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2011 - 2013
Erza SCARLET
The Qwaser of Stigmata II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Urara OIKAWA
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Erika ICHINOSE
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Sachi NARASAKI
Tiger & Bunny
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Mari
Hourou Musuko
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Satomi NITORI
Level E
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Twin-Tail Mermaid
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Milena MARIUS
Ben-To
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kiku MATSUBA
Blade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Carol
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Peavey BAROWOI
Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Nanaka TAKANASHI
Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Nanaka TAKANASHI
Persona 4 The Animation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Margaret
Pretty Rhythm: Aurora Dream
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Karina TOGASHI
Rio: Rainbow Gate!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Cartia GOLDSCHMIDT
Senjou no Valkyria 3: Tagatame no Juusou
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011
Selvaria BLES
Shakugan no Shana III
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Bel-Peol
Tamayura: Hitotose
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Sayomi HANAWA
Toradora! Special
  • Other (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2011
Yasuko TAKASU
MM! Group: SS!
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 2 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Tomoko SADO
Air Gear: Kuro no Hane to Nemuri no Mori -Break on the Sky-
  • OVA (3 eps x 30 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Ine MAKIGAMI
The Qwaser of Stigmata: Portrait of the Empress
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Urara OIKAWA
Motto To Love Ru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Ringo YUUKI
MM!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Tomoko SADO
Otome Youkai Zakuro
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Tsukuhane
Sekirei: Pure Engagement Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2010
Miya ASAMA
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Miya ASAMA
The Tatami Galaxy
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Keiko HIGUCHI
xxxHOLiC Rou
  • OVA (2 eps x 40 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Nodame Cantabile: Finale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Rui SON
The Qwaser Of Stigmata
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Urara OIKAWA
Chu-Bra!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Tamaki MIZUNO
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2010
Milly ASHFORD
Quiz Magic Academy ~The Original Animation 2~
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Yanyan
Tamayura
  • OVA (4 eps x 20 min)
  • 2010
Sayomi HANAWA
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Erza SCARLET
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Erza KNIGHTWALKER
King of Thorn
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2009
Katherine TURNER
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Telestina
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Renas FLEUR
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Olivia LITLET
Asura Cryin' 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Christina FORTUNA SOMESHERU MIKU CROWZENBRUHI
Umineko: When They Cry
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Beatrice
Asura Cryin'
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Christina FORTUNA SOMESHERU MIKU CROWZENBRUHI
Sekirei: My First Errand
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2009
Miya ASAMA
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder Chronicle
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Yuuko ICHIHARA
xxxHOLiC Shunmuki
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kaori SANADA
Basquash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Haruka GRACIA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Special Edition - Zero Requiem
  • OVA (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Milly ASHFORD
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
  • OVA (4 eps x 15 min)
  • 2009
Kiri
Gokyoudai Monogatari
  • TV (32 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Shizuka
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Emma
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Queen Tonya
Hipira: The Little Vampire
  • TV (10 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009
Soul
Kurokami The Animation
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2009
Akane SANO
Mahou Sensei Negima! ~Mou Hitotsu no Sekai~
  • OVA (4 eps x 30 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Donet MCGUINNESS
Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Melpha
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Melpha
Utawarerumono OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Urutori
Valkyria Chronicles
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Selvaria BLES
Valkyria Chronicles: Gallian Chronicles Theater
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Selvaria BLES
Nodame Cantabile: Paris
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2008
Rui SON
Toradora!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Yasuko TAKASU
Aria the Origination Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 7 min)
  • 2008
Alicia FLORENCE
Birdy the Mighty: Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kaori SANADA
Hidamari Sketch x 365
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Naoi
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Miya ASAMA
Blassreiter: Navigator
  • TV Special (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2008
Beatrice GRESE
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Beatrice GRESE
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Maria
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Ichijiku HINATA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Milly ASHFORD
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Zhou XIANGLIN
xxxHOLiC Kei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Yuuko ICHIHARA
RIN: Daughters of Mnemosyne
  • OVA (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2008
Laura
Aria the Origination
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Alicia FLORENCE
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 5 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Milly ASHFORD
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 5 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Zhou XIANGLIN
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Special Edition - Black Rebellion
  • OVA (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2008
Milly ASHFORD
Earl and Fairy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Ermine
Linebarrels of Iron
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Yui OGAWA
Shakugan no Shana II Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Bel-Peol
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Masaki KUROSAKI
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle: Tokyo Revelations
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Moyashimon
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Haruka HASEGAWA
Prism Ark
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Echo
Shakugan no Shana II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Bel-Peol
Sketchbook ~full color's~
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Ao KAJIWARA
Sketchbook ~full color's~
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Gure
Aria the OVA: Arietta
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Alicia FLORENCE
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan 2
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2007
Babel
When They Cry: Kai
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Rika's Mother
The Skull Man
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Yui ONIZUKA
Emma: A Victorian Romance - Second Act
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Grace JONES
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Kirika TACHIBANA
Princess Resurrection
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Mikasa
Bokurano
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Miko NAKARAI
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Meena KANDASWAMY
Romeo x Juliet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Hermione de BORROMEO
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 4 min)
  • 2007
Milly ASHFORD
Juusoukikou Dancougar Nova
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Seimii
Suteki Tantei Labyrinth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Miyako TOMARU
Ape Escape 2nd Season
  • TV (51 eps x 10 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Akie
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Milly ASHFORD
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Mayumi HAYASAKA
Kaleido Star: It's Good! Goood!!
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2006
Layla HAMILTON
Utawarerumono Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 7 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Urutori
Chokotto Sister
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Ayano SONOZAKI
Tonagura!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Hatsune ARISAKA
Honey and Clover II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Rika HARADA
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Yuuko ICHIHARA
xxxHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Urutori
Aria the Natural
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Alicia FLORENCE
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Tae ANEGASAKI
BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Reika TACHIBANA
Bartender
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2006
Sayo YAMAGUCHI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Milly ASHFORD
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED C.E.73: Stargazer
  • Web (3 eps)
  • 2006
Selene MCGRIFF
Project Blue Earth SOS
  • TV (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2006
Emely
Stratos 4 Advance: Kanketsu-hen
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2006
Sayaka KISARAGI
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005
Tae ANEGASAKI
Noein: To Your Other Self
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Ryouko UCHIDA
Solty Rei
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Miranda MAVERICK
Aria the Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Alicia FLORENCE
Shakugan no Shana
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Bel-Peol
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle The Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom
  • Movie (1 ep x 35 min)
  • 2005
Yuuko ICHIHARA
xxxHOLiC Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2005
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Wraith
Paniponi Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Miyuki IGARASHI
Trinity Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Noelle BOR
Honey and Clover
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Rika HARADA
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Yuuko ICHIHARA
He is My Master
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Mizuho SAWATARI
Emma: A Victorian Romance
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Grace JONES
Sentou Yousei Shoujo Tasukete! Mave-chan
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2005
Super Sylph
Girls Bravo: Second Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Maharu SENA KANAKA
Starship Operators
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Isabelle FELLINI
Kaleido Star: Legend of Phoenix ~Layla Hamilton Story~
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2005
Layla HAMILTON
Kirameki Project
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Krone GENES
Stratos 4 Advance
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2005
Sayaka KISARAGI
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Masaki KUROSAKI
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Tae ANEGASAKI
Love Love? Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 15 min)
  • 2004
Hikaru JOUGASAKI
Girls Bravo
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2004
Maharu SENA KANAKA
Bleach: Memories in the Rain
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2004
Masaki KUROSAKI
Love Love?
  • TV (9 eps x 13 min)
  • 2004
Hikaru JOUGASAKI
Burst Angel
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Angelique
Midori Days
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Haruka KASUGANO
Smash Hit
  • TV (8 eps x 13 min)
  • 2004
Hikaru JOUGASAKI
Cosprayers
  • TV (8 eps x 13 min)
  • 2004
Hikaru JOUGASAKI
Cosprayers Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 14 min)
  • 2004
Hikaru JOUGASAKI
Cosprayers The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2004
Hikaru JOUGASAKI
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Rena HONJOU
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2004
Rena HONJOU
Galaxy Angel A Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 13 min)
  • 2004 - 2006
Major Mary
Galaxy Angel X
  • TV (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2004
Major Mary
Stratos 4 OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2004
Sayaka KISARAGI
Stratos 4 OVA: Stratos 4.1 - Dutch Roll
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2004
Sayaka KISARAGI
Yamibo: Darkness, The Hat and the Travelers of the Books
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Youko SUMERAGI
Popotan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Ai
Dokkoida?!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Kurika KURINOHANA
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Raquel CASULL
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Layla HAMILTON
Stratos 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Sayaka KISARAGI
Galaxy Angel S
  • TV Special (2 eps x 12 min)
  • 2003
Major Mary
Please Teacher: Secret Couple
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2002
Kaede MISUMI
Hanada Shounen-shi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Hana
Dragon Drive
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Meguru
Shrine of the Morning Mist
  • TV (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2002
Shizuka MIDOH
Azumanga Daioh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Kimura's Wife
Galaxy Angel Z
  • TV (9 eps x 25 min)
  • 2002
Major Mary
Please Teacher
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2002
Kaede MISUMI
Galaxy Angel A
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2002 - 2003
Major Mary
Vandread: The Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Ezra VIEIL
Angelic Layer
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Yuko HIKAWA
Vandread Integral
  • OVA (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2001
Ezra VIEIL
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Wakana
Vandread
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Ezra VIEIL
Detective Conan Movie 4: Captured In her Eyes
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2000
Sara SHIRATORI
Colorful
  • TV (16 eps x 7 min)
  • 1999
Aki YAMAMOTO
Crest of the Stars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Kuhaspia
Devil Lady
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Eri ASAKAWA

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

MisterGibbon Sep 30, 2018

Completely ruined Ozen...

invader257 Nov 13, 2017

ezra vieil, kaede misumi, sayaka kisaragi, ai, raquel casull, tae anegasaki, hikaru jougasaki, maharu sena kanaka, yuuko ichihara, miya  asama,  urara oikawa, erza scarlet, yui ogawa, milly ashford, 

634 users

See all users