Satsuki YUKINO

Satsuki YUKINO
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

One Piece Movie 14: Stampede
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Koala
Natsume Yuujinchou Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2018
Hiiragi
Free! Dive to the Future
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Miho AMAKATA
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Brita
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kaname CHIDORI
Gintama.: Shirogane no Tamashii-hen
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Tae SHIMURA
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Iroha GOJOU
Owarimonogatari (2017)
  • TV Special (3 eps x 44 min)
  • 2017
Izuko GAEN
Detective Conan Movie 21: Kara Kurenai no Love Letter
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Momiji OOOKA
Natsume's Book of Friends Season 5
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Hiiragi
A Silent Voice
  • Movie (1 ep x 130 min)
  • 2016
Shouya's Mother
Gintama: Aizome Kaori-hen
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2016
Tae SHIMURA
One Piece Film: Gold
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2016
Koala
RIN-NE 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Tamako
Koyomimonogatari
  • Web (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2016
Izuko GAEN
Owarimonogatari
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Izuko GAEN
One Piece: Episode of Sabo
  • TV Special (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2015
Koala
God Eater
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Iroha's Mother
Overlord
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Brita
Castle Town Dandelion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Satsuki SAKURADA
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Tae SHIMURA
RIN-NE
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Tamako
Gintama: Jump Festa 2014
  • Other (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Tae SHIMURA
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Koan
Free! Eternal Summer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Miho AMAKATA
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Nena
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Returns
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Mitsuyo NIJIEDA
Magic Kaito 1412
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Erika KONNO
Sin Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Miwa
Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Miwa
Tamako Love Story
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Michiko OOJI
Magical Sisters Yoyo & Nene
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2013
Nao
Freezing Vibration Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Scarlett OHARA
Freezing Vibration
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Scarlett OHARA
Aikatsu! 2
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Makina
Monogatari Series: Second Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Izuko GAEN
Gintama Kanketsu-hen: Yorozuya yo Eien Nare
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2013
Tae SHIMURA
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Miho AMAKATA
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Makoto TACHIBANA
Natsume's Book of Friends: Nyanko-sensei & The First Errand
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Hiiragi
Chihayafuru 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Chieko AYASE
Tamako Market
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Juko YAGI
Tamako Market
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Michiko OOJI
Aura: Koga Maryuin's Last War
  • Movie (1 ep x 83 min)
  • 2013
Ichirou's Sister
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Akane SAIKI
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ana GRAM
Gintama': Enchousen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Tae SHIMURA
Gintama: Yorinuki Gintama-san on Theater 2D
  • Other (2 eps x 100 min)
  • 2012
Tae SHIMURA
Hyouka: What Should Be Had
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2012
Tomoe OREKI
Detective Conan Movie 16: The Eleventh Striker
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Tomofumi MOTOURA
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Tomoe OREKI
Buta
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Guppy
Natsume's Book of Friends Season 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Hiiragi
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Ana GRAM
Saint Seiya Omega
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2012 - 2014
Aquila Yuna
Chihayafuru
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Chieko AYASE
Natsume's Book of Friends Season 3
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Hiiragi
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yocchan
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tae SHIMURA
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Mizuki
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ana GRAM
Suite Pretty Cure
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Maria HOUJOU
Gintama: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2010
Tae SHIMURA
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail
  • OVA (5 eps x 33 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Fabiola IGLESIAS
Gintama: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Tae SHIMURA
Trigun: Badlands Rumble
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Milly THOMPSON
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Jacqueline DE SIGNORE
And Yet The Town Moves
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Shizuka KAMEIDOU
Detective Conan Magic File 4: Osaka Okonomiyaki Odyssey
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2010
Karin KONISHI
Heroman
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Catherine Mae JONES
InuYasha: The Final Act
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kagome HIGURASHI
Paniponi Dash! Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 2009
Rei TACHIBANA
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Rose THOMAS
When They Cry: Rei
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2009
Mion SONOZAKI
When They Cry: Rei
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2009
Shion SONOZAKI
Natsume's Book of Friends Season 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Hiiragi
Battle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Magisa
Buddha Saitan
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2009
Tomoko
Kurokami The Animation
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2009
Yuki KAIONJI
Planetes Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009
Ai TANABE
The Sacred Blacksmith
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Evadne
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Yoruichi SHIHOUIN
Clannad After Story
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Misae SAGARA
Gintama: Jump Festa 2008
  • Other (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2008
Tae SHIMURA
Natsume's Book of Friends
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Hiiragi
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Yae ODA
Tales of the Abyss
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Arietta
Yes! Pretty Cure 5 GoGo!
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ai NATSUKI
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Yoruichi SHIHOUIN
Genshiken 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Saki KASUKABE
Clannad
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Misae SAGARA
When They Cry: Higurashi - Nekogoroshi-hen
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2007
Mion SONOZAKI
When They Cry: Kai
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Mion SONOZAKI
When They Cry: Kai
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Shion SONOZAKI
Zombie-Loan
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Carmella
The Skull Man
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Helen
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Rafaela
Robby to Kerobby
  • TV (52 eps x 10 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Robby
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Shizuka
Ayakashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Akino YOAKE
Blue Drop: Tenshi-tachi no Gikyoku
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Michiko KOUZUKI
Chibi Kero: Secret of the Kero Ball
  • Movie (1 ep x 17 min)
  • 2007
Pururu
Deltora Quest
  • TV (65 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Anna
Hitohira
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Mirei SAKAKI
Master Hamsters
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Daisuke
Mokke
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Tougo
Yes! Pretty Cure 5
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ai NATSUKI
Genshiken OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Saki KASUKABE
009-1
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Vanessa IBERT
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Marian
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Pokedex
When They Cry: Higurashi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Mion SONOZAKI
When They Cry: Higurashi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Shion SONOZAKI
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Tae SHIMURA
Girl's High
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Akari KOUDA
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Sopoku
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Tawh
Happy Lucky Bikkuriman
  • TV (46 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Peter SHINKO
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Kaname CHIDORI
Gun x Sword
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Yukiko STEVENS
Paniponi Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Rei TACHIBANA
The Law of Ueki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Marilyn CARRY
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Yoruichi SHIHOUIN
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Rumi
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Sayoko MITAMURA
Jinki:Extend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Shizuka TSUZAKI
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid: Episode 00
  • Other (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2005
Kaname CHIDORI
Gaiking: Legend of Daiku-Maryu
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Nikita
Gaiking: Legend of Daiku-Maryu
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shizuka FUJIYAMA
Gintama: Jump Festa 2005
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2005
Tae SHIMURA
Gunparade Orchestra
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Michiru KATOU
Petopeto-san
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Yuri ASUKA
InuYasha The Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island
  • Movie (1 ep x 88 min)
  • 2004
Kagome HIGURASHI
Genshiken
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Saki KASUKABE
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Yoruichi SHIHOUIN
Space Symphony Maetel: Ginga Tetsudou 999 Gaiden
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Maetel
Madlax
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Vanessa RENE
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Pururu
Area 88 TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Ryoko TSUGUMO
Stratos 4 OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2004
Betty BOOZEMAN
Ai Yori Aoshi Enishi: Beautiful Snow
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2003
Tina FOSTER
InuYasha The Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2003
Kagome HIGURASHI
Ai Yori Aoshi Enishi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Tina FOSTER
Planetes
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Ai TANABE
Read Or Die TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Nenene SUMIREGAWA
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Kaname CHIDORI
Shadow Star Narutaru
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Mamiko KURI
Shadow Star Narutaru
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Hoshimaru
Shadow Star Narutaru
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Jun EZUMI
Lament of the Lamb
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
You YAEGASHI
Submarine Super 99
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Ze Stroger
Detective Academy Q
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Sakurako YUKIHIRA
Last Exile
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Lady Mad-Thane
Zatch Bell!
  • TV (150 eps)
  • 2003 - 2006
Yuta AKIYAMA
D.N.Angel
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Freedert
Stratos 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Betty BOOZEMAN
InuYasha The Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2002
Kagome HIGURASHI
Get Backers
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Kaoru UJIIE
Hanada Shounen-shi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Natsu
Ultra Maniac OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2002
Ayu TATEISHI
Cosmo Warrior Zero: Hunt for Young Harlock
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2002
Maetel
Jing: King of Bandits
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Elixer
Ai Yori Aoshi
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002
Tina FOSTER
Ai Yori Aoshi: Speaking of Dreams
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2002
Tina FOSTER
Arcade Gamer Fubuki
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Alka
Love Hina Again
  • OVA (3 eps x 29 min)
  • 2002
Mutsumi OTOHIME
Full Metal Panic!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002
Kaname CHIDORI
InuYasha The Movie 1: Affections Touching Across Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2001
Kagome HIGURASHI
Rave Master
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Cattleya GLORY
Hikaru no Go
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2001 - 2003
Harumi ICHIKAWA
Najica Blitz Tactics
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Alukureyna
X TV
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Hokuto SUMERAGI
Real Bout High School
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Azumi KIRIBAYASHI
Cosmo Warrior Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Maetel
Great Dangaioh
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Romlin
Pretear
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Mayune AWAYUKI
Love Hina Spring Special: I Wish Your Dream
  • TV Special (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2001
Mutsumi OTOHIME
Angelic Layer
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Tamayo KIZAKI
Captain Tsubasa - Road to 2002
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Taro MISAKI
Love Hina Final Selection
  • TV Special (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2001
Mutsumi OTOHIME
X OVA: Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2001
Hokuto SUMERAGI
Azumanga Web Daioh
  • Other (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2000
Koyomi MIZUHARA
Love Hina X'mas Special: Silent Eve
  • TV Special (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2000
Mutsumi OTOHIME
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Kagome HIGURASHI
Love Hina
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Mutsumi OTOHIME
Maetel Legend
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Maetel
One Piece
  • TV (898+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Tajio
One Piece
  • TV (898+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Koala
Excel Saga
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 1999 - 2000
Ropponmatsu Unit 1
Sol Bianca: The Legacy
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Chris
Pet Shop of Horrors
  • OVA (4 eps x 22 min)
  • 1999
Jill
Orphen Revenge
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Mariabella EVERLASTING
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Galatea
Generator Gawl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1998
Masami
Orphen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Mariabella EVERLASTING
Monkey Magic
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1998
Motte
Virgin Fleet
  • OVA (3 eps x 30 min)
  • 1998
Satsuki YUKIMIZAWA
Trigun
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Milly THOMPSON
Vampire Princess Miyu TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Michiko
Cooking Master Boy
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Mei Li
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Stella
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Emily
Kiko-chan Smile
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Hiibaa
Kiko-chan Smile
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Kiko-chan
Kiko-chan Smile
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Sentarou

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

481 users

See all users