Sarah WIEDENHEFT

Sarah WIEDENHEFT
Sarah WIEDENHEFT is best known for voice acting Tohru from Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid, Charmy PAPPITSON from Black Clover, Suika from Dr. Stone, Kikyou KUSHIDA from Classroom of the Elite, and Shera L. GREENWOOD from How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Trapped in a Dating Sim: The World of Otome Games is Tough for Mobs
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Marie Foe LOVAN
The Case Study of Vanitas: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Mina
My Dress-Up Darling
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Shizuku KUROE
Girls' Frontline
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
MP5
Rumble Garanndoll
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Yuki AOBA
takt op.Destiny
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Jimmy's Sister
Mieruko-chan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Hana YURIKAWA
Ranking of Kings
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Poise
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid S
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Tohru
The Duke of Death and His Maid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Caph
The Case Study of Vanitas
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Mina
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord: Omega
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2021
Shera L. GREENWOOD
Zombie Land Saga Revenge
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Lily HOSHIKAWA
My Hero Academia 5
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2021
Pony TSUNOTORI
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021
Suika
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Alice RONDO
Otherside Picnic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Kozakura
Magatsu Wahrheit
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Irma
Adachi and Shimamura
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Yashiro CHIKAMA
Golden Kamuy Season 3
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Enonoka
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Killer Rhino Beetle
Warlords of Sigrdrifa
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Miyako MUGURUMA
Assault Lily BOUQUET
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Riri HITOTSUYANAGI
Fire Force 2nd Season
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020
Asako HAGUE
Super HxEros
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Panchuu
Gleipnir
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Aiko
Listeners
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Zende NEUBAUTEN
Sakura Wars the Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Azami MOCHIZUKI
Wave, Listen to Me!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Mitsuo's girlfriend
Kakushigoto
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Hina TOUMI
Smile Down the Runway
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Haruka SUDO
The Island of Giant Insects Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 76 min)
  • 2020
Ai INOU
Infinite Dendrogram
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Gardranda
Plunderer
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020
Hina
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Claiomh EVERLASTING
ID:INVADED
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Kiki ASUKAI
Asteroid in Love
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Sayuri IBE
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit - Seiji Nanatsuki's Running Report
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Bellemer CINQ
Human Lost
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2019
Tsuneko
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Bellemer CINQ
Africa Salaryman (2019)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Pigette
Kono Oto Tomare! 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Komaki
After School Dice Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Anna
Azur Lane
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Minazuki
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Elulu
Million Arthur: Farewell, Beloved Dancho
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2019
Coopy
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime OVA
  • OVA (5 eps x 23 min)
  • 2019 - 2020
Alice RONDO
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Miledi REISEN
Kochoki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Oichi
Dr. Stone
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Suika
Fire Force
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Asako HAGUE
Demon Lord, Retry!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Tron
How Heavy Are the Dumbbells You Lift?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Akemi SOURYUUIN
Attack on Titan 3rd Season: Part II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2019
Fay
Sarazanmai
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2019
Sara AZUMA
RobiHachi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Unami
Midnight occult civil servants
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Suzuka
Ao-chan Can't Study!
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2019
Ao HORIE
Million Arthur 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Coopy
YU-NO: A Girl Who Chants Love at the Bound of This World
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Yu-No
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger
  • OVA (2 eps x 50 min)
  • 2019
Touka SHISHIGAYA
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Nazeni
My Roommate is a Cat
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Nagisa YASAKA
The Morose Mononokean II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Shizuku
Boogiepop and Others
  • TV (18 eps)
  • 2019
Pigeon
Million Arthur
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2018
Coopy
Senran Kagura: Shinovi Master
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Yozakura
Conception
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sue
Goblin Slayer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Apprentice Cleric
SSSS.Gridman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Namiko
Zombie Land Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Lily HOSHIKAWA
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Alice RONDO
Tokyo Ghoul:re 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Saiko YONEBAYASHI
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Chiyu
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Shera L. GREENWOOD
Miss Caretaker of Sunohara-sou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Nana SHIINA
Hanebado!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Elena FUJISAWA
Harukana Receive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kanata HIGA
Island
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ann HATOMA
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kunou
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Pony TSUNOTORI
Space Battleship Tiramisu
  • TV (13 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Bitsy
Tada Never Falls in Love
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Teresa WAGNER
Tokyo Ghoul:re
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Saiko YONEBAYASHI
Hakyuu Hoshin Engi
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Ko Kibi
Teasing Master Takagi-san
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Takagi
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Popuko
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Kanami ETOU
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Michella WATCH
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Merituuli
Land of the Lustrous
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Phosphophyllite
King's Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Minako NAKAO
Konohana Kitan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Okiku
Urahara
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kotoko WATATSUMUGI
Black Clover
  • TV (170 eps)
  • 2017 - 2021
Charmy PAPPITSON
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sushie Urnea ORTLINDE
A Centaur's Life
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mii
18if
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Egos
Convenience Store Boy Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Miharu MASHIKI
Tsuredure Children
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Chizuru TAKANO
Knight's & Magic
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Eleonora Miranda KUSCHPERCHA
Classroom of the Elite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kikyou KUSHIDA
WorldEnd: What do you do at the end of the world? Are you busy? Will you save us?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Pannibal NOX KATENA
Alice & Zouroku
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sana
Tsugumomo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kiriha OBINA
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 3
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Olga
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Olga
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Tohru
Hand Shakers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Chizuru MITSUDERA
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Moz
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Olga
Interviews with Monster Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yuki KUSAKABE
Tales of Zestiria: The X (2017)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Min
Akiba's Trip: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Pyuko
Keijo!!!!!!!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Non TOYOGUCHI
Trickster
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Makoto NORI
Magical Girl Raising Project
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kano SAZANAMI
Show By Rock!!#
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shabobon
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Kiriko NISHIZAWA
Handa-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Maiko MORI
Cheer Boys!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sakura TAKAGI
Taboo-Tattoo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Iltutmish
Puzzle & Dragons X
  • TV (89 eps)
  • 2016 - 2018
Sonia
Orange
  • TV (13 eps x 25 min)
  • 2016
Azusa MURASAKA
Love Live! Sunshine!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Ruby KUROSAWA
The Morose Mononokean
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Shizuku
Three Leaves, Three Colors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shino SONOBE
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Saki
And you thought there is never a girl online?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Isana
Hundred
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Charlotte DIMANDIUS
Endride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Alicia
Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shihoru
Luck & Logic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Valkyrie
Divine Gate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Undine
High☆Speed! Free! Starting Days
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2015
Ran TACHIBANA
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Aoi SANGU
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Rui
Shomin Sample
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Aika TENKUUBASHI
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Rose
Heavy Object
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Monica
Sky Wizards Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Christina BALCUHORN
Bikini Warriors
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Mage
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Zenou
Castle Town Dandelion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Hikari SAKURADA
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2015
Sachiko OOSONE
Mikagura School Suite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kumano
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Michella WATCH
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ako HYAKUYA
Ultimate Otaku Teacher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Minako KANOU
Psycho-Pass: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2015
Yuria HANCHIKOVA
Kantai Collection: Kan Colle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Zuikaku
Yurikuma Arashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kumami
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Aika TSUBE
Selector Spread WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Milulun
Tokyo ESP
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Rinka URUSHIBA
Terror in Resonance
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Wada
Free! Eternal Summer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Ran TACHIBANA
Date a Live II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Mikie OKAMINE
Dragonar Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Anya
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Takao's Second Sister
Freezing Vibration
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yuria MUNBERK
Free! Iwatobi Swim Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ran TACHIBANA
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Minori
A Certain Magical Index Movie: The Miracle of Endymion
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2013
Jane ELVES
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • OVA (26 eps x 26 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Yuria MISAKI
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Misaki SAWAKIGUCHI
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Fan
One Piece
  • TV (1023+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Aphelandra

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

104 users

See all users