Ryotaro OKIAYU

Aka: 置鮎 龍太郎

Ryotaro OKIAYU
Ryotaro OKIAYU is best known for voice acting Byakuya KUCHIKI from Bleach, Scar from Fullmetal Alchemist, Akio FURUKAWA from Clannad, and Kizaru from One Piece.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Bleach: Sennen Kessen-hen
  • TV
  • 2022
Byakuya KUCHIKI
Date a Live IV
  • TV (6+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Isaac Ray Pelham WESTCOTT
Ya Boy Kongming!
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Zhuge KONGMING
Science Fell in Love, So I Tried to Prove It. r=1-sinθ
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Professor Ikeda
Salaryman's Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Sentaro IBUKI
Miss Kuroitsu From the Monster Development Department
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Jaguar
Tokyo 24th Ward
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Hajime TAKI
The Laws of the Universe: Part 2
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2021
Radimeal
Digimon Ghost Game
  • TV (25+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Phelesmon
The Idaten Deities Know Only Peace
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021
Kroft
Getter Robo Arc
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Gore III
The Honor Student at Magic High School
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Yakumo KOKONOE
Fate/Grand Carnival
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2021
Saber
Castlevania Season 4
  • Web (10 eps x 27 min)
  • 2021
Trevor BELMONT
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord: Omega
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2021
Emile BICHEL BERGER
Shaman King (2021)
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Boris Tepes DRACULA
Godzilla: Singular Point
  • Web (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Bayler BARN
Redo of Healer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Trist OLGAN
World Trigger 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Shinji FUYUSHIMA
Back Arrow
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021
Kai RHODAN
Fate/Grand Order -Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot- Wandering; Agateram
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2020
Saber
A3! Season Autumn & Winter
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Reni KAMIKIZAKA
The Irregular at Magic High School: Visitor Arc
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Yakumo KOKONOE
KING’S RAID: Successors of the Will
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Dominicus
The Misfit of Demon King Academy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Ivis NECRON
Food Wars! The Fifth Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Soue NAKIRI
Digimon Adventure:
  • TV (67 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Devimon
7 Seeds 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Mansaku TSUNOMATA
A3! Season Spring & Summer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Reni KAMIKIZAKA
Science Fell in Love, So I Tried to Prove It
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Professor Ikeda
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kodama
Case File nº221: Kabukicho
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Mycroft HOLMES
Food Wars! The Fourth Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Soue NAKIRI
Babylon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Kaika ITSUKI
ACTORS -Songs Connection-
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Satsuma KADONOOUJI
One Piece Movie 14: Stampede
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2019
Kizaru
Knights of the Zodiac: Saint Seiya
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019 - 2020
Pope Arles
Hakata Mentai! Pirikarako-chan
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2019
Urameshiya Owner
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019
Mansaku TSUNOMATA
Kiratto Pri-chan 2nd Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Nijinosaki's Father
B-PROJECT: Zecchou Emotion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Atsushi DAIKOKU
The Price of Smiles
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Izana LANGFORD
Asobi Asobase OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2018
Maeda
Saint Seiya: Saintia Shou
  • Web (10 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Gemini Saga
Castlevania Season 2
  • Web (8 eps x 26 min)
  • 2018
Trevor BELMONT
DAKAICHI: I'm being harassed by the sexiest man of the year
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Julio MITSUDANI
Asobi Asobase
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Maeda
Monster Strike the Animation
  • Web (63 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018 - 2019
Keter
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Emile BICHEL BERGER
Isekai Izakaya: Japanese Food From Another World
  • TV (24 eps x 15 min)
  • 2018
Gotthard
Food Wars! The Third Plate: Totsuki Train Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Soue NAKIRI
Fist of the Blue Sky: Regenesis
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Charles DE GUISE
GeGeGe no Kitarou (2018)
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2018 - 2020
Oni
Cocktail Prince: Shaking Night!!
  • Other (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2018
Mimosa
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Touch Me
Chichibu de Buchichi
  • Web (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2018
Roman NAGATORO
Black Clover
  • TV (170 eps)
  • 2017 - 2021
Gaja
Castlevania
  • Web (4 eps x 24 min)
  • 2017
Trevor BELMONT
Clean Freak! Aoyama-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Makio
Fate/Apocrypha
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Lancer of Black
Detective Conan Movie 21: Kara Kurenai no Love Letter
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2017
Fumimaro AYANOKOUJI
STARMYU 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ritsu SAOTOME
Yume Oukoku to Nemureru 100 Nin no Ouji-sama: Short Stories
  • Web (10 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017
Vashti
Super Lovers 2
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Shirou TAKAMURA
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Ryudai KAKIMOTO
Masamune-kun's Revenge
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Eiji
Matoi the Sacred Slayer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Takuto KUSANAGI
Ninja Girl & Samurai Master
  • TV (26 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Motoyasu MATSUDAIRA
Idol Memories
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ren HAYAMI
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Next
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Ryutaro OYAMA
Izetta: The Last Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hermann
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Stride Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Ryutaro OYAMA
Big Order
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Hatori HANZOU
Super Lovers
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Shirou TAKAMURA
Kagewani: Shou
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Masaki KIMURA
Myriad Colors Phantom World
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Albrecht
Prince of Stride: Alternative
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yuujirou DAN
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: GIRS Crisis
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Ryutaro OYAMA
Utawarerumono: The False Faces
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Raikou
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Ebisu
Kagewani
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015
Masaki KIMURA
Kamisama Kiss: Kako-hen
  • OVA (4 eps x 30 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Kuromaro
Million Doll
  • TV (11 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Itorio's Manager
Overlord
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Touch Me
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Dr. Mashirito
Saint Seiya: Soul of Gold
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Gemini Saga
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tonio ANDRETTI
Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio: Ars Nova DC
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2015
Ryuujirou KAMIKAGE
Kuroko's Basketball 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Shuuzou NIJIMURA
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Basilisk
Love Stage!! OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2014
Seiya SENA
The Prince of Tennis II OVA vs. Genius 10
  • OVA (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Kunimitsu TEZUKA
Cardfight!! Vanguard G
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ryutaro OYAMA
The Seven Deadly Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Love Helm
World Trigger
  • TV (73 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Shinji FUYUSHIMA
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Mangetsu ASHIYA
Sin Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Masamune
Love Stage!!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Seiya SENA
Sengoku Basara: End of Judgement
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hideyoshi TOYOTOMI
Detective Conan Movie 18: The Sniper From Another Dimension
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2014
Subaru OKIYA
Date a Live II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Isaac Ray Pelham WESTCOTT
The Irregular at Magic High School
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2014
Yakumo KOKONOE
Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Masamune
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Yakou TSUCHIMIKADO
Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio: Ars Nova
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ryuujirou KAMIKAGE
Aikatsu! 2
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Mister S.
One Piece: Episode of Merry - Mou Hitori no Nakama no Monogatari
  • TV Special (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2013
Kaku
Buki yo Saraba
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Junkie
Recorder and Randsell Mi
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Atsushi MIYAGAWA
Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Shinobu MINATO
Gifuu Doudou!! Kanetsugu to Keiji
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Date MASAMUNE
Detective Conan Movie 17: Zekkai no Private Eye
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2013
Fumimaro AYANOKOUJI
Aura: Koga Maryuin's Last War
  • Movie (1 ep x 83 min)
  • 2013
Chosen One
DD Fist of the North Star
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Shin
Vassalord.
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2013
Charles J. CHRISHUNDS
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends NEXT
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Pegasus KASHIWAZAKI
Dream 9 Toriko x One Piece x Dragon Ball Z Super Collabo Special
  • TV Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2013
Toriko
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Fatima
Onii-chan Dakedo Ai Sae Areba Kankeinai yo ne!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Akio
Good Luck Girl!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Genjurou RINDOU
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Masashi TOUGAITO
Fate/Zero 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Berserker
Recorder and Randsell Re
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2012
Atsushi MIYAGAWA
Brave10
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Juzou KAKEI
Recorder and Randsell
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2012
Atsushi MIYAGAWA
The Prince of Tennis II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Kunimitsu TEZUKA
Fate/Zero Remix
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Berserker
Fate/Zero: Onegai! Einzbern Soudanshitsu
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 10 min)
  • 2012
Berserker
Toriko x One Piece Collabo Special 2
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Toriko
Blue Exorcist: Kuro's Trip Away From Home
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Igor NEUHAUS
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kaoru ASAHINA
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Pegasus KASHIWAZAKI
Fate/Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Berserker
Tekken: Blood Vengeance
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2011
Lee CHAOLAN
30-sai no Hoken Taiiku Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 10 min)
  • 2011
Daigorou
The Everyday Tales of a Cat God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Tsukuyomi
Appleseed XIII
  • OVA (13 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Alcides
Blue Exorcist
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Igor NEUHAUS
30-sai no Hoken Taiiku
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2011
Daigorou
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Toriko
Appleseed XIII Movie 1: Tartaros
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Alcides
Appleseed XIII Movie 2: Ouranos
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Alcides
Detective Conan OVA 11: A Secret Order from London
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2011
Subaru OKIYA
Toriko 3D: Kaimaku Gourmet Adventure!!
  • Movie (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2011
Toriko
Toriko x One Piece Collabo Special
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2011
Toriko
Starry☆Sky
  • Web (26 eps x 12 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Raoul Mathias Jean AIMEE
Bleach Movie 4: Hell Verse
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2010
Byakuya KUCHIKI
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Hideyoshi TOYOTOMI
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Yoshidano Shosho KOREFUSA
The Prince of Tennis: TV Anime-ban Pair Puri Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (8 eps)
  • 2010
Kunimitsu TEZUKA
Giant Killing
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Shigeyuki MURAKOSHI
Kachou no Koi
  • OVA (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 2010
Kazuhiko OTAKARA
Pretty Cure All Stars DX2: Kibou no Hikari - Rainbow Jewel wo Mamore!
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2010
Mucardia
Heartcatch Pretty Cure!
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kenji BAN
Katanagatari
  • TV (12 eps x 50 min)
  • 2010
Houou MANIWA
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3: Owari Naki Unmei
  • TV Special (1 ep x 56 min)
  • 2010
Hakuryu
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition III: Return the World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Devine NOVA
Akikan! OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2009
Hidehiko OTOYA
Welcome to Irabu's Office
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Mitsuo TANABE
Anyamaru Tantei Kiruminzuu
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kyousuke FUTATSUGI
Miracle Train
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Rintaro SHINJUKU
The Sacred Blacksmith
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Siegfried
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Segal CREKESSA
Miracle Train: Chuo-sen e Youkoso
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2009
Rintaro SHINJUKU
Detective Conan Movie 13: The Raven Chaser
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2009
Fumimaro AYANOKOUJI
Tayutama -Kiss on my Deity-
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Sankurou KANAME
Slap Up Party: Arad Senki
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Irbek
Pandora Hearts
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
William WEST
Akikan!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Hidehiko OTOYA
Buddha Saitan
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2009
Harry BADSON
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition II: End of World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Devine NOVA
Tayutayu -Pure my Heart-
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2009
Sankurou KANAME
The Garden of Sinners Movie 6: Fairy Tale. (Oblivion Recording)
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2008
Satsuki KUROGIRI
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Byakuya KUCHIKI
Junjou Romantica 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kaoru ASAHINA
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Bring STABITY
Clannad After Story
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Akio FURUKAWA
The Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament - Final
  • OVA (7 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kunimitsu TEZUKA
Junjou Romantica
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kaoru ASAHINA
Monochrome Factor
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Homurabi
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Kotarou FUUMA
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Elysion
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2008
Gemini Saga
My-Otome 0: S.ifr
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008
Bruce WINDBLOOM
Porphy no Nagai Tabi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2008
Mikele
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Byakuya KUCHIKI
Ikoku Irokoi Romantan
  • OVA (2 eps x 27 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ryuuji GONDOU
Clannad
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Akio FURUKAWA
Clannad Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2007
Akio FURUKAWA
The Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament - Semifinal
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kunimitsu TEZUKA
Shining Tears X Wind
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Haruto SAIONJI
The Story of Saiunkoku 2nd Series
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kurou KOU
Koutetsu Sangokushi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Sousou MOUTOKU
Romeo x Juliet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Tybalt
No Money
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2007
Gion TORANOSUKE
.hack//G.U. Returner
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Sakisaka
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3: Kurenai no Tsuki
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2007
Hakuryu
Master Hamsters
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Keisuke
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition IV: The Cost of Freedom
  • TV Special (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Andrew WALTFELD
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Byakuya KUCHIKI
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Mita
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Reever WENHAM
Marginal Prince
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Joshua GRANT
Gakuen Heaven: Hamu Hamu Heaven
  • DVD Special (17 eps x 1 min)
  • 2006
Koji SHINOMIYA
The Story of Saiunkoku
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kurou KOU
.hack//Roots
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006
Sakisaka
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Ivanov
Onegai My Melody: Kuru Kuru Shuffle!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Keiichi HIIRAGI
Gakuen Heaven
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Koji SHINOMIYA
The Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kunimitsu TEZUKA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition I: The Broken World
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2006
Andrew WALTFELD
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition II: Respective Swords
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Andrew WALTFELD
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition III: The Hell Fire of Destiny
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Andrew WALTFELD
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 2005 - 2007
Sea Dragon Kanon
Sukisho OVA
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2005
Kai NAGASE
Elemental Gelade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Wolx HOUND
Onegai My Melody
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Keiichi HIIRAGI
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Byakuya KUCHIKI
Fullmetal Alchemist: Reflections
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 56 min)
  • 2005
Scar
The Prince of Tennis Movie 1: Two Samurai - The First Game
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2005
Kunimitsu TEZUKA
The Prince of Tennis: A Gift from Atobe
  • Movie (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2005
Kunimitsu TEZUKA
Girls Bravo: Second Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Kazuharu FUKUYAMA
Sukisho
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Kai NAGASE
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de ~Hachiyou Shou~ OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Akuram
MegaMan Maverick Hunter X: The Day of Sigma
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2005
Zero
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future
  • TV Special (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2005
Andrew WALTFELD
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Andrew WALTFELD
Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time – A Tale of the Eight Guardians
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Akuram
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Enryuu
Girls Bravo
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2004
Kazuharu FUKUYAMA
The Melody of Oblivion
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Global Wildcat
Dai Yamato Zero-gou
  • OVA (5 eps x 43 min)
  • 2004 - 2007
Zarik
Pretty Cure
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Chutaro
Jubei-chan 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Koinosuke ODAGO
Flame of Recca: Final Burning
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2004
Kurei
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie I: The Empty Battlefield
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2004
Andrew WALTFELD
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie III: The Rumbling Sky
  • TV Special (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Andrew WALTFELD
Haré+Guu FINAL
  • OVA (7 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Asio
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
  • TV (76 eps)
  • 2003 - 2005
Tsuru TSURULINA III
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Scar
Submarine 707R
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
PKN Chairman
Detective Conan Movie 7: Crossroad in the Ancient Capital
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2003
Fumimaro AYANOKOUJI
Detective Academy Q
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Tooru YAMAZAKI
Zatch Bell!
  • TV (150 eps)
  • 2003 - 2006
Vincent BARI
D.N.Angel
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Dark MOUSY
Leave it to Piyoko!
  • OVA (8 eps x 15 min)
  • 2003
Takuro KIMURA
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 2: Shiroki Ryuu no Miko
  • OVA (3 eps x 29 min)
  • 2003 - 2005
Akuram
The Prince of Tennis: A Day on Survival Mountain
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2002
Kunimitsu TEZUKA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Andrew WALTFELD
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Aoi ROKUSHO
Haré+Guu DELUXE
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Asio
Kinnikuman II Sei Movie 2: Muscle Ninjin Soudatsu! Choujin Daisensou
  • Movie (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2002
Kevin MASK
Shrine of the Morning Mist
  • TV (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2002
Masashi KUSUGI
Love Hina Again
  • OVA (3 eps x 29 min)
  • 2002
Kentaro SAKATA
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Sanctuary
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Sea Dragon Kanon
Ultimate Muscle
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2002
Kevin MASK
Mirage of Blaze
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Nobunaga ODA
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de ~Ajisai Yumegatari~
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Akuram
Di Gi Charat Movie - A Trip to the Planet
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2001
Takuro KIMURA
Hellsing
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Enrico STIVALETTI
The Prince of Tennis
  • TV (178 eps)
  • 2001 - 2005
Kunimitsu TEZUKA
Captain Tsubasa: Road to 2002
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Munemasa KATAGIRI
Project ARMS: The 2nd Chapter
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Keith Black
Di Gi Charat Natsuyasumi Special
  • OVA (4 eps x 11 min)
  • 2001
Takuro KIMURA
Fruits Basket
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Shigure SOHMA
Project ARMS
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Keith Black
Di Gi Charat Ohanami Special
  • OVA (4 eps x 10 min)
  • 2001
Takuro KIMURA
Haré+Guu
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Asio
Love Hina Spring Special: I Wish Your Dream
  • TV Special (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2001
Kentaro SAKATA
Tales of Eternia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Grid
Love Hina X'mas Special: Silent Eve
  • TV Special (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2000
Kentaro SAKATA
Di Gi Charat Christmas Special
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2000
Takuro KIMURA
Shoubushi Densetsu Tetsuya
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Tetsuya ASADA
Gravitation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
K
Love Hina Special: Motoko's Choice, Love or Sword: Don't Cry
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2000
Kentaro SAKATA
Di Gi Charat Summer Special 2000
  • OVA (4 eps x 10 min)
  • 2000
Takuro KIMURA
eX-Driver
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Keyne TOKIOKA
Denshin Mamotte Shugogetten!
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Takashi NOMURA
Love Hina
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Kentaro SAKATA
Daa! Daa! Daa!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2000 - 2002
Teru MOROBOSHI
Di Gi Charat
  • TV (16 eps x 5 min)
  • 1999
Takuro KIMURA
One Piece
  • TV (1017+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Kaku
Ayatsuri Sakon
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Zenkichi FUJITA
Excel Saga
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Gomez
Orphen Revenge
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Heartia ALLENFORD
10 Tokyo Warriors
  • OVA (6 eps x 30 min)
  • 1999 - 2002
Jingo KAZAMATSURI
Gravitation: Lyrics of Love
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1999
K
Amazing Nurse Nanako
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Alan MIZUKI
Soul Hunter
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Youzen
Angel Links
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Cyrus
Jubei-chan: The Ninja Girl
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Koinosuke ODAGO
Shin Hakkenden
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Tomoka
Gokudo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Sanzo
Phantom Thief Jeanne
  • TV (44 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Kimura
Graduation M
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1999
Shimon TAKAGI
Cyber Formula SIN
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 1998 - 2000
Franz HEINEL
Glass Mask OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 46 min)
  • 1998 - 1999
Yuu SAKURAKOUJI
Spectral Force
  • OVA (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 1998 - 1999
Chiffon
Mamotte Shugogetten!
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Takashi NOMURA
Orphen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Heartia ALLENFORD
Sailor Moon Memorial
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 1998
Tiger's Eye
Rennyo Monogatari
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 1998
Rennyo
Nessa no Haou Gandalla
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Robert
Knight Hunters
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998
Brad CRAWFORD
Android Announcer Maico 2010
  • TV (24 eps x 15 min)
  • 1998
Densuke MATSUO
Yu-Gi-Oh!
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 1998
Hiroto HONDA
Ninja Resurrection
  • OVA (2 eps x 40 min)
  • 1998
Shirou AMAKUSA TOKISADA
El-Hazard: The Alternative World
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1998
Katsuhiko JINNAI
Burn Up! Excess
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Yuji NARUO
Dr. Slump
  • TV (74 eps)
  • 1997 - 1999
Dr. Mashirito
Vampire Princess Miyu TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Shinma Garline
Shin Shounan Bakusouzoku Arakure Knight
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Knight Zenba
Fujimi Orchestra
  • OVA (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 1997
Yuuki MORIMURA
Flame of Recca
  • TV (42 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Kurei
Manmaru the Ninja Penguin
  • TV (30 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Kionihi
Cooking Master Boy
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Lan Fei HONG
Maze
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1997
Gorgeous
Haunted Junction
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1997
Akamanto Kamen
Revolutionary Girl Utena
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1997
Tatsuya KAZAMI
El-Hazard: The Magnificent World 2
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1997
Katsuhiko JINNAI
Apocalypse Zero
  • OVA (2 eps x 38 min)
  • 1996
Hoshino
Martian Successor Nadesico
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Nagare AKATSUKI
Kimera
  • OVA (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 1996
Jay
Maze OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1996
Gorgeous
Baby & Me
  • TV (35 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Seiichi KIMURA
The Two Princes
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 1996
Rupia
Hell Teacher Nube
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Meisuke NUENO
Burn Up! W
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1996
Yuji NARUO
Marriage
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1996
Shimon TAKAGI
Fire Emblem
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1996
Abel
Detective Conan
  • TV (1043+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Kazumi SANADA
Cyber Formula Early Days Renewal
  • OVA (2 eps x 60 min)
  • 1996
Franz HEINEL
Cyber Formula SAGA
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 1996
Franz HEINEL
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Operation Meteor
  • OVA (4 eps x 60 min)
  • 1996
Treize KHUSHRENADA
Saint Tail
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
John
El-Hazard: The Wanderers
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Katsuhiko JINNAI
Slam Dunk Movie 4
  • Movie (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 1995
Hisashi MITSUI
El-Hazard: The Magnificent World
  • OVA (7 eps x 36 min)
  • 1995 - 1996
Katsuhiko JINNAI
Princess Minerva
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1995
Linealter
Sailor Moon Super S Special
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 1995
Tiger's Eye
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Treize KHUSHRENADA
Sekai Meisaku Douwa Series: Wow! Maerchen Oukoku
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995
Aladdin
Marmalade Boy Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 1995
Yuu MATSUURA
Sailor Moon Super S
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Tiger's Eye
Slam Dunk Movie 3
  • Movie (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 1995
Hisashi MITSUI
Magic Knight Rayearth
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Inouva
Tenshi Nanka ja Nai
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 1994
Shuuichi TAKIGAWA
Kizuna
  • OVA (2 eps x 28 min)
  • 1994 - 1995
Ranmaru SAMEJIMA
Slam Dunk Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1994
Hisashi MITSUI
Thunder Jet
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Rakou
Lord of Lords Ryu Knight
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Graches
Marmalade Boy
  • TV (76 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Yuu MATSUURA
Slam Dunk Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 1994
Hisashi MITSUI
Cyber Formula ZERO
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Franz HEINEL
Please Save My Earth
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Issei NISHIKIORI
Slam Dunk
  • TV (101 eps)
  • 1993 - 1996
Hisashi MITSUI
Sailor Moon R
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Achiral
Ai no Kusabi
  • OVA (2 eps x 50 min)
  • 1992 - 1994
Daryl
Ashita e Free Kick
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Betteger
Sailor Moon
  • TV (46 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Yuuji
Cyber Formula Double-One
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Franz HEINEL
Daisougen no Chiisana Tenshi Bush Baby
  • TV (40 eps)
  • 1992
Tauma
Dark Cat
  • OVA (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 1991
Hyoi KAGEZAKI
Here is Greenwood
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1991 - 1993
Masato IKEDA
Doomed Megalopolis
  • OVA (4 eps x 44 min)
  • 1991 - 1992
Izumi KYOUKA
Future GPX Cyber Formula
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 1991
Franz HEINEL
Legend of the Galactic Heroes
  • OVA (110 eps x 26 min)
  • 1988 - 1997
Emil VON SELLE

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

536 users

See all users