Rumi OKUBO

Aka: 大久保 瑠美

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

My Instant Death Ability Is Overpowered
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2024
Ayaka SHINOZAKI
Dead Mount Death Play: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Izuna AJIJOU
My Daughter Left the Nest and Returned an S-Rank Adventurer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2023
Miriam
Sweet Reincarnation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Josephine MILLE MORTELN
Oshi no Ko
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2023
MEM-Cho
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Sanctuary Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Claiomh EVERLASTING
Dead Mount Death Play
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Izuna AJIJOU
In Another World With My Smartphone 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Francesca
Edens Zero 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2023
Kleene RUTHERFORD
My Home Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Hibiki
Golden Courtyard: New Year Wishes in Winter
  • Web (2 eps x 17 min)
  • 2023
Mobius
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Chaos in Urbanrama
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Claiomh EVERLASTING
Chillin' in My 30s after Getting Fired from the Demon King's Army
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Zebiantes
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Movie: Scarlet Bond
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2022
Souka
Blue Archive: beautiful day dreamer
  • Web (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2022
Mutsuki ASAGI
Immoral Guild
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Enome
Reincarnated as a Sword
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Nell
Beast Tamer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2022
Tania
I've Somehow Gotten Stronger When I Improved My Farm-Related Skills
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Helen REAN
Duel Masters Win
  • TV (29 eps)
  • 2022 - 2023
Karen
Shadows House 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Isabelle
Engage Kiss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2022
Sharon HOLYGRAIL
Musashino!
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2022
Saiko NUMAKAGE
Komi Can't Communicate 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Omoharu NAKANAKA
Skeleton Knight in Another World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Eevin Glenys MAPLE
RPG Real Estate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Koshiro
World's End Harem
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2022
Chloe MANSFIELD
Komi Can't Communicate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Omoharu NAKANAKA
Tawawa on Monday 2
  • Web (12 eps x 6 min)
  • 2021
Flight Attendant
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Akina
Ankoku Kazoku Warabi-san
  • Web (20 eps x 4 min)
  • 2021
Nameko OKADA
Fate/Grand Carnival
  • OVA (4 eps x 15 min)
  • 2021
Lancer
Pretty All Friends Selection
  • TV (13+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Mia AGEHA
Shadows House
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Belle
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord: Omega
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2021
Sylvie
Fruits Basket the Final Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Kimi TODO
The Slime Diaries: That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Souka
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021
Claiomh EVERLASTING
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Souka
Doki Doki! Mini Mini! Kakushi Dungeon Gekijou
  • Web (14 eps x 2 min)
  • 2021
Lola METROSE
The Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Lola METROSE
Talentless Nana Mini Anime: Yaminabe Party
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2020
Nana HIIRAGI
Talentless Nana Mini Anime
  • Web (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2020
Nana HIIRAGI
Talentless Nana
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Nana HIIRAGI
The Magnificent KOTOBUKI Kanzenban
  • Movie (1 ep x 119 min)
  • 2020
Natsuo
Muhyo & Roji's Bureau of Supernatural Investigation 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kiriko
Fire Force 2nd Season
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020
Ritsu
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Celestial Artifacts
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2020
Claiomh EVERLASTING
Fruits Basket 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2020
Kimi TODO
Tsugumomo 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kotetsu
Tsugumomo OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2020
Kotetsu
Kandagawa Jet Girls OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2020
Ziyu PAN
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Claiomh EVERLASTING
Yuru Yuri,
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2019
Chinatsu YOSHIKAWA
Kandagawa Jet Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Ziyu PAN
Azur Lane
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Mutsuki
Yuru Yuri: Mini Yuri
  • Web (4 eps x 5 min)
  • 2019
Chinatsu YOSHIKAWA
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime OVA
  • OVA (5 eps x 23 min)
  • 2019 - 2020
Souka
Mahou no LumiTear
  • Web (10 eps x 3 min)
  • 2019
Proro Tear
The Magnificent KOTOBUKI
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Natsuo
Bermuda Triangle: Colorful Pastorale
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Cier
Grimms Notes the Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Jeanne D'ARC
Kakegurui XX
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Miri YOUBAMI
Manga de Wakaru! Fate/Grand Order
  • Web (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2018
Lancer
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Souka
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sylvie
PriPara & Kiratto Pri-Chan: Kira Kira Memorial Live
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 2018
Mia AGEHA
Spiritpact: Bond of The Underworld
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Shiyou SHIN
RoboMasters The Animated Series
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2017
Shine
Gamers!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Aguri
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Francesca
Fate/Apocrypha
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Rider of Black
Spiritpact
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Shiyou SHIN
Idol Time PriPara
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Mia AGEHA
Tsugumomo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kotetsu
Yuyushiki: Komarasetari, Komarasaretari
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2017
Yuzuko NONOHARA
Long Riders!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Hinako SAIJOU
The Glass Mask Year 3 Class D
  • TV (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Ayumi HIMEKAWA
Under the Dog
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2016
Hana TOUGETSU
Mob Psycho 100
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ishiguro
Hybrid x Heart Magias Academy Ataraxia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Grabel
Tsukiuta. The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Hina MOMOSAKI
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Pisti
Hundred
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Emil CROSSFORD
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Emma GRANE
GATE (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shandy GUF MALEA
Anti-Magic Academy: The 35th Test Platoon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Usagi SAIONJI
Yuru Yuri San☆Hai!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Chinatsu YOSHIKAWA
Heavy Object
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Monica
Tokyo Ghoul: Jack
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2015
Aki
Yuru Yuri Nachu Yachumi!+
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2015
Chinatsu YOSHIKAWA
Urawa no Usagi-chan
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Saiko NUMAKAGE
Mikagura School Suite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Azumi SAGAWA
PriPara Movie: Minna Atsumare! Prism Tours
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Mia AGEHA
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Nona
Yuru Yuri Nachu Yachumi!
  • OVA (1 ep x 64 min)
  • 2014
Chinatsu YOSHIKAWA
Sabagebu! Survival Game Club Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Urara KASUGANO
Momo Kyun Sword
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Maron
Barakamon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tamako ARAI
PriPara
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Iroha KAGAWA
Sabagebu! Survival Game Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Urara KASUGANO
Moonrakers
  • Web (1 ep x 3 min)
  • 2014
Luna
Black Bullet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Yuzuki KATAGIRI
One Week Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Saki YAMAGISHI
Pretty Rhythm: All Star Selection
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Mia AGEHA
Blade & Soul
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Pia
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage 3: Eien no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2014
Ako SHIRABE
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Legion Mate
  • TV (33 eps)
  • 2014
Mai TOBITA
Pretty Rhythm All Stars Selection: Prism Show☆Best Ten Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2014
Mia AGEHA
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Koromo SASORI
Barakamon: Mijikamon
  • Web (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014
Tamako ARAI
Galilei Donna
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2013
Kazuki FERRARI
Gingitsune: Messenger Fox of the Gods
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Fujino AMAMOTO
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Pisti
Servant x Service
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Tohko ICHIMIYA
Yuyushiki: Nyanyashiki
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 1 min)
  • 2013
Yuzuko NONOHARA
Yuyushiki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yuzuko NONOHARA
Mushibugyou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Hibachi
Pretty Rhythm: Rainbow Live
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Megumi
Muromi-san
  • TV (13 eps x 12 min)
  • 2013
Shieru
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage 2: Kokoro no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2013
Ako SHIRABE
Straight Title Robot Anime
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2013
Mori
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker
  • TV (59 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Mai TOBITA
Jigoku Youchien
  • Web (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2013
Yuki-chan
Place to Place: Place=Princess
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2012
Tsumiki MINIWA
Medaka Box Abnormal
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Usa HANNYAJI
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Pisti
The Ambition of Oda Nobuna
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Masamune DATE
Yuru Yuri ♪♪
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Chinatsu YOSHIKAWA
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Asia Circuit
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Mai TOBITA
Pretty Rhythm: Dear My Future
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kurumi
Place to Place
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Tsumiki MINIWA
Place to Place Youchien
  • Other (12 eps x 1 min)
  • 2012
Tsumiki MINIWA
Sengoku Collection
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Nobunaga ODA
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2012
Ako SHIRABE
Arata-naru Sekai
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2012
Hongou
Ippatsu Hicchuu!! Devander
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Sakura HARUKAZE
K-On! Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2011
Flight Attendant
Yuru Yuri: Doushite, Tomaranai, Tokimeki, Doki Doki, Paradox, Eternal
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 3 min)
  • 2011
Chinatsu YOSHIKAWA
Suite Pretty Cure♪ Movie: Torimodose! Kokoro ga Tsunagu Kiseki no Melody♪
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2011
Ako SHIRABE
Yuru Yuri
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Chinatsu YOSHIKAWA
Happy Kappy
  • TV (25 eps x 6 min)
  • 2011
Suguri KINOSHITA
Freezing Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011
Kaho HIIRAGI
Suite Pretty Cure♪
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ako SHIRABE
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kaho HIIRAGI
Copihan
  • Web (7 eps x 6 min)
  • 2011
Yuzuki TSUGAYAMA

You must be logged in to leave comments. or

Shampoliny Jan 16, 2021

She was perfect as Nana