Rikiya KOYAMA

Rikiya KOYAMA
Rikiya KOYAMA is best known for voice acting Kiritsugu EMIYA from Fate/Zero, Shinigami from Soul Eater, Yamato from Naruto Shippuden, Coyote STARRK from Bleach, and Kagetane HIRUKO from Black Bullet.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Magatsu Wahrheit
  • Other
  • TBA
Leokadia
Bungou Stray Dogs 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Yukichi FUKUZAWA
One-Punch Man Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
SeaKing
Psycho-Pass SS: Case. 1 - Tsumi to Bachi
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Rodion MATSUKI
Karakuri Circus Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Narumi KATOU
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel II. lost butterfly
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2019
Kiritsugu EMIYA
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2018
Zaratras
Karakuri Circus
  • TV (36 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Narumi KATOU
Fist of the Blue Sky: Regenesis 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Himuka
Space Battleship Tiramisu Zwei
  • TV (13 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Souichirou ICHINOSE
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Travis MURPHY
My Hero Academia The Movie: Two Heroes
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2018
Wolfram
Angolmois: Record of Mongol Invasion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Onitakemaru
Holmes of Kyoto
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Seiji YAGASHIRA
Phantom in the Twilight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Van HELSING
Gintama.: Shirogane no Tamashii-hen 2
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2018
Neptune Shoukaku
Cells at Work!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Thymic Epithelial Cell
Monster Strike the Animation
  • Web (44+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Zeus
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2018
Klaus V. REINHERZ
Mr. Tonegawa: Middle Management Blues
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Gonda
Chio's School Road
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Chop
Chio's School Road
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Mayuta ANDOU
Dragon Ball Heroes
  • Web (13+ eps x 9 min)
  • 2018 - ?
Kanba
Planet With
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sensei
Baki
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2018
Retsu KAIOH
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Azazel
Detective Conan Movie 22: Zero no Shikkounin
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2018
Kogorou MOURI
High School DxD Hero: Holiness Behind the Gym
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Azazel
Food Wars! The Third Plate: Totsuki Train Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Jouichirou YUKIHIRA
Chi's Sweet Adventure 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018
Kuroi
Ninja Girl & Samurai Master 3rd Season
  • TV (26 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Tadakatsu HONDA
Fist of the Blue Sky: Regenesis
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Himuka
Space Battleship Tiramisu
  • TV (13 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Souichirou ICHINOSE
Beyblade: Burst Chouzetsu
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Kaiza SHAKUENJI
Bungou Stray Dogs Movie: Dead Apple
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2018
Yukichi FUKUZAWA
Killing Bites
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Reiichi SHIDOU
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Zaratras
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Popuko
Slow Start
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Takeru ICHINOSE
Devilman: Crybaby
  • Web (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Todaiji NYURO
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. presage flower
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Kiritsugu EMIYA
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Klaus V. REINHERZ
Code: Realize ~Guardian of Rebirth~
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Jimmy A. ALEISTER
Food Wars! The Third Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Jouichirou YUKIHIRA
UQ Holder!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Jack RAKAN
Gintama: Porori-hen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Neptune Shoukaku
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya Movie: Sekka no Chikai
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Kiritsugu EMIYA
Bungou Stray Dogs: Walking Alone
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2017
Yukichi FUKUZAWA
Berserk (2017): Recollections of the Witch
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Mozgus
Detective Conan Movie 21: Kara Kurenai no Love Letter
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Kogorou MOURI
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
  • TV (116+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Yamato
Berserk (2016) Recap
  • Web (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2017
Mozgus
Gintama.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Neptune Shoukaku
Altair: A Record of Battles
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Pino
Granblue Fantasy The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Soriz
Hina Logi: From Luck & Logic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Strafansky YELISTRATOVA
ID-0
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Grayman
Detective Conan: Episode One - The Great Detective Turned Small
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Kogorou MOURI
All Out!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Taira TADAKAZU
Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yukichi FUKUZAWA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Jin KIRIGIRI
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Jin KIRIGIRI
Alderamin on the Sky
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Solvenares IGSEM
Scared Rider Xechs
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Diviser
The Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2016
Lucian
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Jouichirou YUKIHIRA
Berserk (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mozgus
Bungou Stray Dogs
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yukichi FUKUZAWA
Beyblade: Burst
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Kaizer XHAKUENJI
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Tora
Durarara!! X2 The Third Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shuji NIEKAWA
GATE (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shunya KENGUN
Bakuon!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
God
Blood Blockade Battlefront OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Klaus V. REINHERZ
Bubuki Buranki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Akira KAZUKI
Bubuki Buranki: The Gentle Giants of the Galaxy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Akira KAZUKI
Chi's Sweet Adventure
  • TV (51 eps x 13 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Kuroi
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! LOVE!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shigoki MUNAKATA
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Dantemon
Thunderbolt Fantasy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Shou Yun Xiao
Monster Strike
  • Web (51 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Zeus
Anti-Magic Academy: The 35th Test Platoon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Orochi KUSANAGI
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
SeaKing
One Piece: Episode of Sabo
  • TV Special (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2015
Kyros
God Eater
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Johannes VON SCHICKSAL
Actually, I Am…
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Genjirou SHIRAGAMI
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shuji NIEKAWA
GATE
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shunya KENGUN
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Tora
Detective Conan Movie 19: The Hellfire Sunflowers
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Kogorou MOURI
The Heroic Legend of Arslan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Lucian
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Jouichirou YUKIHIRA
Gunslinger Stratos: The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Akira RAKANDO
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Azazel
High School DxD New: Oppai, Tsutsumimasu!
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2015
Azazel
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Klaus V. REINHERZ
Blood Blockade Battlefront: Even These Are the Worst and Best Days Ever
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2015
Klaus V. REINHERZ
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Kiritsugu EMIYA
Garo: Crimson Moon
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Watanabe no Tsuna
Heavy Object
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Seawax
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Hiroki SAITOU
Seiyuu's Life!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Rikiya KOYAMA
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kiritsugu EMIYA
Parasyte -the maxim-
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Yamagishi
The Seven Deadly Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Zaratras
Terra Formars OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2014
Donatello K. DAVIS
Detective Conan Movie 18: The Sniper From Another Dimension
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2014
Kogorou MOURI
Nanana's Buried Treasure
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Juugo's Father
Black Bullet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Kagetane HIRUKO
Captain Earth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Tsutomu NISHIKUBO
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Makusu SHIMON
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Le Flea the Older
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Lea Flea the Younger
Blade and Soul
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Ga Gante
Blade and Soul Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014
Ga Gante
Detective Conan: The Fugitive Kogorou Mouri
  • Web (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Kogorou MOURI
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Kiritsugu EMIYA
Kenzen Robo Daimidaler
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Narrator
Knights of Sidonia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hiroki SAITOU
No-Rin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hajime MENJYO
Nobunaga Concerto
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Katsuie SHIBATA
Nobunaga the Fool
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Takeda SHINGEN
Saint Seiya: Legend of Sanctuary
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Taurus Aldebaran
Sengoku Basara: Judge End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kanbei KURODA
Tiger & Bunny The Movie: The Rising
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Richard MAX
Tokyo ESP
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kudou KUSUNO
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Mamoru TAKAMURA
Pokemon: The Origin
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2013
Giovanni
High School DxD NEW
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Azazel
Kingdom 2
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Qi WANG
Detective Conan Movie 17: Zekkai no Private Eye
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2013
Kogorou MOURI
Mushibugyou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Genjuurou TSUKISHIMA
Berserk: Golden Age Arc III - The Advent
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2013
Conrad
Coppelion
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Onihei MISHIMA
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Ronaldo KURIKI
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Daimon HOTOKEZAKA
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Toji NAKAHARA
Galilei Donna
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2013
Geshio FERRARI
[email protected]
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ruza TSUKUYOMI
Servant x Service
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kenzo MOMOI
Aoi Sekai no Chuushin de
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
General Alex
Blast of Tempest
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Samon KUSARIBE
Berserk: Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2012
Adon COBORLWITZ
Kingdom
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Qi WANG
Detective Conan Movie 16: The Eleventh Striker
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Kogorou MOURI
Fate/Zero 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kiritsugu EMIYA
Zetman
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Soujinin
Berserk: Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2012
Lord Yurius
Berserk: Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2012
Julius
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Hidenori's Father
Bodacious Space Pirates
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Narrator
Detective Conan: Excalibur no Kiseki
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Kogorou MOURI
Fate/Zero Remix
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Kiritsugu EMIYA
Ginga e Kickoff!!
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Masaru HANASHIMA
Kono Naka ni Hitori, Imouto ga Iru!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kumagorou MIKADONO
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Ibrahim DOGULU
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Buta
Fate/Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Kiritsugu EMIYA
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Ging FREECSS
Squid Girl 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Minamikaze Owner
Naruto Shippuden Movie 5: Blood Prison
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2011
Yamato
Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Black Treder
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Abe no Seimei
Detective Conan Movie 15: Quarter of Silence
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2011
Kogorou MOURI
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Dudun-dun-dudun
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Narrator
X-Men
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Wolverine
Kizuna Ichigeki
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Everest CHOYAMA
Wolverine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Wolverine
Blade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Wolverine
Detective Conan Magic File 5: Niigata - Tokyo Omiyage Capriccio
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2011
Kogorou MOURI
Detective Conan vs. Wooo
  • Web (2 eps x 7 min)
  • 2011
Kogorou MOURI
Hyouge Mono
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Nobunaga ODA
Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final
  • Movie (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 2011
Jack RAKAN
Squid Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Minamikaze Owner
Naruto Shippuden Movie 4: The Lost Tower
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2010
Yamato
Iron Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Wolverine
Detective Conan Movie 14: The Lost Ship in the Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 102 min)
  • 2010
Kogorou MOURI
Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Rokurouta SAKURAGI
Major Season 6
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010
Billy OLIVER
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn
  • OVA (7 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2014
Flaste SCHOLE
Katanagatari
  • TV (12 eps x 50 min)
  • 2010
Emonzaemon SOUDA
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Shuji NIEKAWA
Arakawa Under the Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Seki ICHINOMIYA
Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Seki ICHINOMIYA
Chou Denei-ban SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors
  • Movie (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2010
Hu ZHEN
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Lieral LIEUTOLU
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Fukuro
God Eater Prologue
  • Other (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2009
Johannes VON SCHICKSAL
Spice and Wolf II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Mark COLE
Umineko: When They Cry
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Rudolf USHIROMIYA
Akane-Iro ni Somaru Saka Hardcore
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2009
Seijirou SUGISHITA
Ride Back
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Tenshirou OKAKURA
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Mamoru TAKAMURA
Aoi Bungaku Series
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
K
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
  • OVA (4 eps x 15 min)
  • 2009
Murato FUYUMINE
Fresh Pretty Cure!
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
King
Kaidan Restaurant
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ako's Grandfather
Kobato.
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Genko
Mahou Sensei Negima! ~Mou Hitotsu no Sekai~
  • OVA (4 eps x 30 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Jack RAKAN
Utawarerumono OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Hakuoro
One Piece: Romance Dawn Story
  • TV Special (1 ep x 33 min)
  • 2008
Galley
Akane-Iro ni Somaru Saka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Seijirou SUGISHITA
Naruto Shippuden Movie 2: Bonds
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2008
Yamato
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Shinigami
RIN: Daughters of Mnemosyne
  • OVA (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2008
Ihika
Ga-Rei -Zero-
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kudou KUSUNO
Kamen no Maid Guy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kogarashi
Kite Liberator
  • OVA (1 ep x 58 min)
  • 2008
Orudo NOGUCHI
Resident Evil: Degeneration
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2008
Curtis MILLER
Shigofumi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kirameki MIKAWA
Shigofumi Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 6 min)
  • 2008
Kirameki MIKAWA
Someday's Dreamers II Sora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Seiichirou HARA
Ultraviolet: Code 044
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Daxus II
Hero Tales
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Koyo MOUGAI
Kaiji - Ultimate Survivor
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Nakayama
009-1: R&B
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2007
Sam
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Genma KANNAGI
Shigurui: Death Frenzy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Sanjuurou OKITSU
Ghost Slayers Ayashi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Abi
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Victor
Utawarerumono Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 7 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Hakuoro
Honey and Clover II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Mac CARLOS
Detective Conan Movie 10: The Private Eyes' Requiem
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2006
Ryuu ACHIYA
Witchblade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Reiji TAKAYAMA
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Hakuoro
Fate/stay night
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Kiritsugu EMIYA
Bakkyuu HIT! Crash B-Daman
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006
Jubee SANADA
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2006
Belfangan CLOUSEAU
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven
  • Movie (1 ep x 163 min)
  • 2006
Hideo KUZE
Tokyo Tribe 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sleepy
Solty Rei
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Vincent GRECO
Akagi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Nangou
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Belfangan CLOUSEAU
Eureka Seven
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Norb
Speed Grapher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Genba RYOUGOKU
Eyeshield 21
  • TV (145 eps)
  • 2005 - 2008
Musashi
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Charlie NICHOLS
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid: Episode 00
  • Other (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2005
Belfangan CLOUSEAU
Patalliro Saiyuki!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Sa GOJOU
Wings of Rean
  • OVA (6 eps x 24 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shinjiro SAKOMIZU
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Coyote STARRK
Fafner
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004
Seiichirou KANAME
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd Gig
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Hideo KUZE
Hajime no Ippo: Mashiba vs Kimura
  • OVA (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2003
Mamoru TAKAMURA
Tokyo Godfathers
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2003
Groom
Hajime no Ippo: Champion Road
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2003
Mamoru TAKAMURA
D.N.Angel
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Kei HIWATARI
Licensed by Royal
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Grey F. STRATOS
Pokemon: Mewtwo Returns
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2002
Cullen CALIX
Hanada Shounen-shi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Seiji AOTA
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Yutas
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2001
Gray EDWARDS
Figure 17
  • TV (13 eps x 46 min)
  • 2001 - 2002
Daisuke DOMOTO
SoulTaker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Zabo
Mobile Suit Gundam Evolve
  • OVA (15 eps)
  • 2001 - 2007
Challia BULL
Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting!
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2000 - 2002
Mamoru TAKAMURA
One Piece
  • TV (894+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Kyros
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Dr. Proctor
Detective Conan
  • TV (947+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Ethan HONDOU
Detective Conan
  • TV (947+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Kogorou MOURI

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

450 users

See all users