Reina UEDA

Aka: 上田 麗奈

Reina UEDA
Reina UEDA is best known for voice acting Hideyoshi NAGACHIKA from Tokyo Ghoul, Kanao TSUYURI from Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba, Kisa SOHMA from Fruits Basket 1st Season, An ONOYA from ReLIFE, and Ruri from Dr. Stone.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

My Happy Marriage
  • Other
  • TBA
Miyo SAIMORI
Black Summoner
  • TV
  • 2022
Melfina
Aoashi
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Anri KAIDOU
Tomodachi Game
  • TV (8+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Maria MIZUSE
How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom: Part II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2022
Juna DOMA
World's End Harem
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2022
Shion HOSHINO
Idol Land PriPara
  • Web (2+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Mimiko JIGOKU
Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files {Rail Zeppelin} Grace note - Special Edition
  • TV Special (1 ep x 53 min)
  • 2021
Gray
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Entertainment District Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Kanao TSUYURI
The World's Finest Assassin Gets Reincarnated in Another World as an Aristocrat
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Dia VICORNE
takt op.Destiny
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Jigoku
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation - Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Ariel ANEMOI ASURA
Restaurant to Another World 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Adelheid
Pokemon Evolutions
  • Web (8 eps x 8 min)
  • 2021
Zuki
Idol Land PriPara Episode 0
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2021
Ajimi KIKI
[email protected]
  • Music Video (1 ep x 8 min)
  • 2021
Umi KOUSAKA
Night Head 2041
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Yui AKIYAMA
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Goddess
Ankoku Kazoku Warabi-san
  • Web (20 eps x 4 min)
  • 2021
Kuri MORINO
How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Juna DOMA
I'm Standing on a Million Lives 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Jezby
Mobile Suit Gundam: Hathaway's Flash I
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2021
Gigi ANDALUSIA
Backflip!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Ayumi FUTABA
Blue Reflection Ray
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021
Mio HIRAHARA
Fruits Basket the Final Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Kisa SOHMA
The Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Elizabeth ASHLEY
The Slime Diaries: That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Apito
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Eternal Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2021
CereCere
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021
Ruri
Back Arrow
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021
Annie
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Eternal Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2021
CereCere
The Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Sarah LONGHRAM
Hortensia Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Nonnoria FOLY
Juunenbun no Watashi e
  • Web (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2020
Saki
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars - Eve of the Battle
  • Web (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2020
Ruri
Adachi and Shimamura
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Taeko NAGAFUJI
Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Doll Shop Owner
Adachi and Shimamura Mini Anime
  • Web (30 eps x 1 min)
  • 2020 - 2021
Taeko NAGAFUJI
Japan Sinks 2020
  • Web (10 eps x 26 min)
  • 2020
Ayumu MUTOH
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kyouko OOTOMO
The Millionaire Detective - Balance:Unlimited
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Mahoro SAEKI
Fruits Basket 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2020
Kisa SOHMA
Listeners
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Janis
TAMAYOMI: The Baseball Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kurita
Darwin's Game: Log Line
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2020
Shuka KARINO
Zenonzard The Animation
  • Web (9 eps x 15 min)
  • 2020
Ling Li
Darwin's Game
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Shuka KARINO
Asteroid in Love
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Moe SUZUYA
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. - Reawakened
  • Web (6 eps x 23 min)
  • 2019
Sora KAIDOU
Iya na Kao Sarenagara Opantsu Misete Moraitai 2nd Season
  • Web (6 eps x 5 min)
  • 2019
Shiori MATSUURA
Pokemon Journeys
  • TV (111+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Snowy
Chidori RSC
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Misa KUROI
No Guns Life
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Sister Karen
Aikatsu on Parade!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Lily SHIROGANE
Null & Peta
  • TV (12 eps x 5 min)
  • 2019
Peta Robo
Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files {Rail Zeppelin} Grace note
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Gray
Dr. Stone
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Ruri
Wasteful Days of High School Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kohaku KUJOU
WATATEN! an Angel Flew Down to Me Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2019
Miyako HOSHINO
Maerchen Maedchen Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019
Arthur PENDRAGON
I'm From Japan
  • TV (50 eps x 2 min)
  • 2019 - 2020
Komachi YUZE
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Kanao TSUYURI
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Kisa SOHMA
Bakugan: Battle Planet
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Phaedrus
Mahou no LumiTear
  • Web (10 eps x 3 min)
  • 2019
Noir Tear
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Claudia
Grimms Notes the Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Reina
Kakegurui XX
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Rumia URU
Real Girl 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Sumie AYADO
WATATEN! an Angel Flew Down to Me
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Miyako HOSHINO
Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files {Rail Zeppelin} Grace note - A Grave Keeper, a Cat, and a Mage
  • TV Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2018
Gray
Goblin Slayer: Adventure Sheet
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Elder Sister
Godzilla Movie 3: The Planet Eater
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2018
Maina
Ingress the Animation
  • Web (11 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Sarah COPPOLA
Goblin Slayer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Elder Sister
SSSS.Gridman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Akane SHINJOU
Monster Strike the Animation
  • Web (63 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018 - 2019
Ramiel
Godzilla Movie 2: City on the Edge of Battle
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2018
Maina
Last Period: the journey to the end of the despair
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Noin
Caligula
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
μ
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Saiko INTELLI
Comic Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Suzu FUURA
Real Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sumie AYADO
Gundam Build Divers
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Stea
Kakuriyo: Bed & Breakfast for Spirits
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Shizuna
Record of Grancrest War: Reminiscence
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Aishela
ReLIFE: Kanketsu-hen
  • OVA (4 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
An ONOYA
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. 2nd Season
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Sora KAIDOU
Maerchen Maedchen
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2018
Arthur PENDRAGON
Record of Grancrest War
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Aishela
Recovery of an MMO Junkie
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Lily
Wake Up, Girls! New Chapter
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Rika TAKASHINA
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Neyka
Land of the Lustrous
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Hemimorphite
Konohana Kitan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Rei MATSUMOTO
Restaurant to Another World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Adelheid
ID-0
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nazo no Shoujo
Aikatsu Stars! Hoshi no Tsubasa
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Lily SHIROGANE
Sakura Quest
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Shiori SHINOMIYA
Idol Time PriPara
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Ajimi KIKI
PriPara Movie: Minna de Kagayake! Kirarin☆Star Live!
  • Movie (1 ep x 57 min)
  • 2017
Ajimi KIKI
Little Witch Academia TV
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Marjolaine
Idol Incidents
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sachie KONDOU
Minami Kamakura High School Girls Cycling Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Hiromi MAIHARU
The [email protected] Million Live! 4th Anniversary PV
  • Other (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2017
Umi KOUSAKA
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Magneton
Cheating Craft
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2016
Haku RYUU
Dimension W: Do Robots Dream of Bathhouses
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2016
Mira YURIZAKI
Bakuon!! no Kobeya
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 2 min)
  • 2016
Hane SAKURA
ReLIFE
  • Web (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016
An ONOYA
Aikatsu Stars!
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Lily SHIROGANE
Kuromukuro
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Sophie NOELLE
Bakuon!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hane SAKURA
PriPara 3
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Jewlulu
Bakuon!! OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2016
Hane SAKURA
PriPara Movie: Minna no Akogare♪ Let's Go☆Prix Paris
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2016
Ajimi KIKI
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mira YURIZAKI
Harmony
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Miach MIHIE
Tobidasu PriPara: Minna de Mezase! Idol☆Grand Prix
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Ajimi KIKI
Anti-Magic Academy: The 35th Test Platoon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ouka OOTORI
Hacka Doll the Animation
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015
Childhood Friend
Aikatsu! 4
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Yayoi HANAWA
Actually, I Am…
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Mikan AKEMI
Little Witch Academia: The Enchanted Parade
  • OVA (1 ep x 53 min)
  • 2015
Jasminka ANTONENKO
Mikagura School Suite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Meika KATAI
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Neyka
The Heroic Legend of Arslan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Tahamenay's Lady-In-Waiting
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Elena ARSHAVINA
The Rolling Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Momo FUJIWARA
Tokyo Ghoul √A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Jiro
Bonjour♪Sweet Love Patisserie
  • Web (24 eps x 6 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Couples Contest Staff
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angels and Dragons
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Tanya
Terror in Resonance
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Haruka SHIBAZAKI
Hanayamata
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Naru SEKIYA
Rail Wars!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tomomi OITO
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Taguchi
One Week Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Oota
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Legion Mate
  • TV (33 eps)
  • 2014
Alice
Harmonie
  • Movie (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2014
Juri MAKINA
Non Non Biyori
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Announcer
Infinite Stratos 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Shizune TAKATSUKI
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker
  • TV (59 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Maki NAGASHIRO
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Elena BABURIN

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

176 users

See all users