Nobuhiko OKAMOTO

Nobuhiko OKAMOTO
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

If It's for My Daughter, I'd Even Defeat a Demon Lord
  • TV
  • 2019
Dale REKI
A Certain Scientific Accelerator
  • TV
  • 2019
Accelerator
STARMYU 3
  • TV
  • 2019
Rui TATSUMI
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Genya SHINAZUGAWA
Meiji Tokyo Renka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kyouka IZUMI
STARMYU (2018)
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2018
Rui TATSUMI
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind
  • TV (30+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Ghiaccio
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Accelerator
Angels of Death (Web)
  • Web (4 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Zack
Gakuen Basara
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Shibata KATSUIE
Road to You: Hoshifuruoka no Yakusoku
  • Other (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2018
Yuto HIIRAGI
My Hero Academia The Movie: Two Heroes
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2018
Katsuki BAKUGOU
Phantom in the Twilight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Luke BOWEN
Cells at Work!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Dendritic Cell
Angels of Death
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Zack
Hanebado!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Kentaro TACHIBANA
Food Wars! The Third Plate: Erina no Shin Seikatsu
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
Ryou KUROKIBA
Food Wars! The Third Plate: Totsuki Train Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ryou KUROKIBA
Libra of Nil Admirari
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Akira KOUGAMI
Magical Girl Site
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kaname ASAGIRI
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Katsuki BAKUGOU
Hakyuu Hoshin Engi
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Ou TENKUN
Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Takao
The Ryuo's Work is Never Done!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ayumu KANNABE
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Hizamaru
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Harunobu NIKAIDOU
Himouto! Umaru-chan R
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kochiro EBINA
Dynamic Chord
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Chiya SUZUNO
Food Wars! The Third Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ryou KUROKIBA
Juni Taisen: Zodiac War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Rabbit
Sengoku Night Blood
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Shigezane DATE
Welcome to the Ballroom
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Kiyoharu HYOUDOU
Vatican Miracle Examiner
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Josef Kou HIRAGA
Food Wars!: Toutsuki Juukketsu
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2017
Ryou KUROKIBA
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Katsuki BAKUGOU
Yume Oukoku to Nemureru 100 Nin no Ouji-sama: Short Stories
  • Web (10 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017
Nero
Altair: A Record of Battles
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Ismail
Blue Exorcist OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2017
Rin OKUMURA
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Rin OKUMURA
Katsugeki! Touken Ranbu
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Hizamaru
Mahoujin Guru Guru (2017)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Raid
My Hero Academia: Hero Notebook
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Katsuki BAKUGOU
My Hero Academia: Training of the Dead
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2017
Katsuki BAKUGOU
Onihei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Chuugo KIMURA
Re:Creators
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017
Sho HAKUA
STARMYU 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Rui TATSUMI
Sword Oratoria: Is it Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Bete LOGA
The Dragon Dentist (2017)
  • TV Special (2 eps x 46 min)
  • 2017
Bernard OCTAVIUS
Food Wars!: Jump Festa 2016 Special
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Ryou KUROKIBA
Assassination Classroom The Movie: 365 Days' Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2016
Karma AKABANE
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (122+ eps)
  • 2016 - ?
Gladion
Haikyuu!! Karasuno High School vs Shiratorizawa Academy
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Yu NISHINOYA
March Comes in like a Lion
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Harunobu NIKAIDOU
All Out!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Atsushi MIYUKI
Yona of the Dawn: Zeno Arc
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2016
Abi
Yona of the Dawn: Zeno Arc
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2016
Shin-ah
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2016
Ryou KUROKIBA
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Ryou KUROKIBA
My Hero Academia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Katsuki BAKUGOU
Snow White with the Red Hair 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Obi
Assassination Classroom TV 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Karma AKABANE
Alderamin on the Sky
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Ikta SOLORK
Buddy Go!
  • TV Special (3 eps x 2 min)
  • 2016
Hayate
Buddy Go! 2
  • TV Special (4 eps x 2 min)
  • 2016
Hayate
Cheer Boys!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kazuma HASHIMOTO
Cheer Boys!!: The View We Seven Shared
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Kazuma HASHIMOTO
First Love Monster
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kouta SHINOHARA
Haruchika – Haruta & Chika
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kaikyuu HIYAMA
Koro-sensei Quest!
  • Web (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Karma AKABANE
Momokuri
  • Web (26 eps x 12 min)
  • 2016
Shinya MOMOTSUKI
Monster Hunter Stories: RIDE ON
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2016 - 2018
Debli
My Hero Academia: Jump Festa 2016 Special
  • Other (1 ep)
  • 2016
Katsuki BAKUGOU
Prince of Stride: Alternative
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Takeru FUJIWARA
STARMYU OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2016
Rui TATSUMI
Scared Rider Xechs
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Rickenbacker
Snow White with the Red Hair OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2016
Obi
Food Wars!: Jump Festa 2015 Special
  • Other (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2015
Ryou KUROKIBA
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yoichi SAOTOME
Haikyuu!! Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Yu NISHINOYA
Yona of the Dawn OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2015
Shin-ah
Snow White with the Red Hair
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Obi
Ace of the Diamond: Second Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Ryousuke KOMINATO
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon?
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Bete LOGA
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Ryou KUROKIBA
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yoichi SAOTOME
Assassination Classroom TV
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Karma AKABANE
Kamisama Kiss 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mizuki
Haikyuu!! Movie 1: Owari to Hajimari
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Yu NISHINOYA
Meiji Tokyo Renka Movie: Yumihari no Serenade
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Kyouka IZUMI
Pankis! 2-jigen
  • TV (24 eps x 6 min)
  • 2015
Hiss
Q Transformers: Saranaru Ninkimono e no Michi
  • Web (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Soundwave
STARMYU
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Rui TATSUMI
Soukyuu no Fafner: Dead Aggressor - Exodus
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Jonathan Mitsuhiro BERTRAND
Ultimate Otaku Teacher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Kakitani
Ace of the Diamond OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ryousuke KOMINATO
Hybrid Child
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Kotarou IZUMI
Yona of the Dawn
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Shin-ah
Yona of the Dawn
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Han Dae
World Trigger
  • TV (73 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Jun ARASHIYAMA
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Karashin
A Certain Magical Index 10th Anniversary PV
  • Other (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2014
Accelerator
Black Butler: Book of Circus
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Dagger
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Mikoto MIKOSHIBA
Captain Earth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Kouichi BAN
Haikyuu!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Yu NISHINOYA
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: Valentine-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2014
Shouta KISA
Brothers Conflict OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 22 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Hikaru ASAHINA
Haikyuu!!: Jump Festa 2014 Special
  • Other (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Yu NISHINOYA
Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Theo
Inazuma Eleven: Chou Jigen Dream Match
  • Movie (1 ep x 49 min)
  • 2014
Saryuu EVAN
Juuza Engi: Engetsu Sangokuden
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2014
Chouhi
Magical Warfare
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Gekkou NANASE
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Mikoto MIKOSHIBA
Pokemon Omega Ruby & Alpha Sapphire: Mega Special Animation
  • Web (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2014
Brendan
Re: Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Theo
Saint Seiya: Legend of Sanctuary
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Andromeda Shun
Tiger & Bunny The Movie: The Rising
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Origami Cyclone
When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Jurai ANDOU
Patema Inverted
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2013
Age
Ace of the Diamond
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Takahiro HIRAKAWA
Ace of the Diamond
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Ryousuke KOMINATO
Wanna be the Strongest in the World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kaichou
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Karashin
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Shinjiro NAGITA
Kamisama Kiss OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 14 min)
  • 2013
Mizuki
A Certain Scientific Railgun S Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps)
  • 2013
Accelerator
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Accelerator
A Certain Magical Index Movie: The Miracle of Endymion
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2013
Accelerator
Arata the Legend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Arata HINOHARA
Assassination Classroom
  • Other (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2013
Karma AKABANE
Beyblade: Shogun Steel Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 24 min)
  • 2013
Zero KUROGANE
Brothers Conflict
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hikaru ASAHINA
Cuticle Detective Inaba
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kazuomi KENMOCHI
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Daichi SHIJIMA
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Murasame
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Murasame
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Azana
Koutetsu no Vandetta
  • OVA (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2013
Taiki KISARAGI
Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Loki
Photo Kano
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Takashi AZUMA
Yozakura Quartet: Tsuki ni Naku
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Rokkaku
Aoi Sekai no Chuushin de
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Gear
Bakuman. 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Eiji NIZUMA
Kamisama Kiss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Mizuki
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Akatsuki OUSAWA
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Akatsuki OUSAWA
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Alter
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Tasuke TOKUGAWA
Sacred Seven Movie: Shirogane no Tsubasa Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 12 min)
  • 2012
Night KIJIMA
Inazuma Eleven GO: Chrono Stone
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Saryuu EVAN
Kids on the Slope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Seiji MATSUOKA
You and Me. 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Fuyuki MATSUOKA
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Mitsuo
Sacred Seven Movie: Shirogane no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 59 min)
  • 2012
Night KIJIMA
Acchi Kocchi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Io OTONASHI
Acchi Kocchi Youchien
  • Other (12 eps x 1 min)
  • 2012
Io OTONASHI
Acchi Kocchi: Place=Princess
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2012
Io OTONASHI
Bakuman.: Deraman.
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2012
Eiji NIZUMA
Beyblade: Shogun Steel
  • TV (38 eps x 12 min)
  • 2012
Zero KUROGANE
Blue Exorcist Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2012
Rin OKUMURA
Code:Breaker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Rei OOGAMI
Code:Breaker OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Rei OOGAMI
Daily Lives of High School Boys Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2012
Mitsuo
Detective Conan Magic File 6: Fantasista Flower
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Hama
Hanayaka Nari, Waga Ichizoku
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Masashi MIYANOMORI
Patema Inverted: Beginning of the Day
  • Web (4 eps x 6 min)
  • 2012
Age
Pretty Rhythm: Dear My Future
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Wataru
Tiger & Bunny the Movie: The Beginning
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Origami Cyclone
Guilty Crown
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kenji KIDO
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Shouta KISA
You and Me.
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Fuyuki MATSUOKA
Bakuman. 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Eiji NIZUMA
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Genji HIRAGA
Sacred Seven
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Night KIJIMA
Blue Exorcist Specials
  • DVD Special (10 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Rin OKUMURA
Blue Exorcist
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Rin OKUMURA
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Shouta KISA
Maria Holic Alive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Rindo SHINOUJI
Tiger & Bunny
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Origami Cyclone
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011
Shouta KISA
A Certain Magical Index-tan II
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 10 min)
  • 2011
Accelerator
Beelzebub
  • TV (60 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Miki HISAYA
Ben-To
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yamahara TOMOAKI
Blue Exorcist: Kuro's Trip Away From Home
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Rin OKUMURA
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Arthur CLIMPTON
Genki!! Ekoda-chan
  • TV (22 eps x 5 min)
  • 2011
Maa-kun
Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Serge ENTORIO
Kamisama Dolls
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Kyouhei KUGA
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Johann
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Vimal
Pretty Rhythm: Aurora Dream
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Wataru
Shukufuku no Campanella OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Leicester MAYCRAFT
Yumekui Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Yumeji FUJIWARA
Otome Youkai Zakuro Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 15 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Mamezou
Air Gear: Kuro no Hane to Nemuri no Mori -Break on the Sky-
  • OVA (3 eps x 30 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Itsuki MINAMI
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Accelerator
Bakuman.
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Eiji NIZUMA
Otome Youkai Zakuro
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Mamezou
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Takuzo
Mayoi Neko Overrun! Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2010
Takumi TSUZUKI
The Betrayal Knows My Name
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Katsumi TOOMA
Mayoi Neko Overrun!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Takumi TSUZUKI
Night Raid 1931
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Ichinose
Maid-sama!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Takumi USUI
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Ryo TAKIGUCHI
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Genji HIRAGA
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Lear RINKAL
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu: Iris Report
  • TV Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2010
Lear RINKAL
Megane na Kanojo
  • OVA (4 eps x 14 min)
  • 2010
Junichi KAMIYA
Metal Fight Beyblade vs. Taiyou: Shakunetsu no Shinryakusha Sol Blaze
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2010
Teru SAOTOME
Mokei Senshi Gunpla Builders Beginning G
  • Other (3 eps x 15 min)
  • 2010
Kenta SAKAZAKI
Nurarihyon no Mago
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Inugami
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Hansel
Okamikakushi: Masque of the Wolf
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Issei TSUMUHANA
Shiki
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2010
Tohru MUTOU
Shukufuku no Campanella
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Leicester MAYCRAFT
Tales of Symphonia: Tethe'alla Hen Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 7 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Wonder Chef
Yumeiro Pâtissière SP Professional
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Makoto KASHINO
Hatsukoi Limited
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Haruto TERAI
Jewelpet
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Hinata KURANOSUKE
A Certain Magical Index-tan
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 7 min)
  • 2009
Accelerator
Akikan!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Goro AMAJI
Akikan! OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2009
Goro AMAJI
Battle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Hideto SUZURI
Beyblade: Metal Fusion
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Teru SAOTOME
Chrome Shelled Regios
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Layfon ALSEIF
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Oro
Samurai Harem: Asu no Yoichi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Yoichi KARASUMA
Slap Up Party: Arad Senki
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Roger
The Sacred Blacksmith
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Luke AINSWORTH
Yumeiro Pâtissière
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Makoto KASHINO
A Certain Magical Index
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Accelerator
Legends of the Dark Kings: A Fist of the North Star Story
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Toki
Toradora!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kouta TOMIIE
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Haruka SHIGI
Kurenai
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Ryuuji KUHOUIN
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Gau MEGURO
Noramimi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kapayuki
Persona -trinity soul-
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Shin KANZATO
Shugo Chara!! Doki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Musashi
Toward the Terra TV
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Serge STARJON
Bakugan Battle Brawlers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kousuke
Bakugan Battle Brawlers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Tatsuya
Myself; Yourself
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Youta
Potemayo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Yasumi NATSU
Potemayo Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 10 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yasumi NATSU
Shugo Chara!
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Musashi
Sky Girls TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Hiroharu KUROSAWA
sola
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Yorito MORIMIYA
Ghost Hunt
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
John BROWN
Mamotte! Lollipop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Gomez
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Narunosuke

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

Jjmmt Aug 26, 2018

This dude voiced both Takumi Usui from Kaichou wa Maid-sama and Zack from Angels of Death wtf

Pulu Jul 10, 2018

Wow! DIdn't know he voiced so many of my fav characters! Interesting!<3

MythicalTurkey May 26, 2018

his voice makes me want to punch something

randomguy87 May 25, 2018

He helped made Kaname a very entertaining villain, to think that was the same guy who voiced Mitsuo.

candydr0ps Nov 28, 2017

damn this dude got some range :v

1,699 users

See all users

21 users