Natsuki KIZU

Aka: キヅ ナツキ

Natsuki KIZU
Natsuki KIZU is best known for being the author & artist of Given, Links, and Yukimura-sensei to Kei-kun.
I this person

Known for

sort

Author & Artist

Given
  • Vol: 6+; Ch: 48+
  • 2013 - ?
Links
  • Vol: 1; Ch: 9
  • 2013 - 2014
Yukimura-sensei to Kei-kun
  • Vol: 1; Ch: 7
  • 2013

Original Creator

Given: on the other hand
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2021
Given Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2020
Given
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2019

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

LailanD Jul 21, 2021

XDD really! Why did you kill Yuki?!!!

Haha😂😂

0takuf0rever Jul 11, 2021

nandi why did you kill yuki why tell me you are a monster why just why tell me _ when you did kill yuki i wished i never born  

LamiaNymph Jan 23, 2021

I absolutely love their artwork. It's so pretty!

notlucinda Nov 20, 2020

do you know how fucking surprised I was when I recognised the art style in a Haikyuu doujinshi and realised it was the same author as one of my favourite BL-

182 users

See all users