Naomi SHINDOH

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Chuck Shimezou
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Sobo
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Ikaruga
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Elizalina
Food Wars! The Third Plate: Totsuki Train Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Shigeno KURAKI
GeGeGe no Kitarou (2018)
  • TV (78+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Miyabi's Mother
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Touko YANASE
Laid-Back Camp
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Mineko INUYAMA
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Torako SUGURO
Tales of Zestiria: The X (2017)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Atakk
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki 4
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Noike KAMIKI JURAI
Tales of Zestiria: The X
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Atakk
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Stride Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Tokimi SHINDOU
Keijo!!!!!!!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sayaka's Mother
Monster Hunter Stories: RIDE ON
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2016 - 2018
Cheval's Mother
Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shoutaru's Mother
One Piece: Episode of Sabo
  • TV Special (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2015
Didit
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Dercori
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Maji Kayo
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Future
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Ayaka SHINDOU
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Shigeno KURAKI
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Past
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2015
Ayaka SHINDOU
Kagewani
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015
Saori
Kagewani
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015
Kazuto
Minna Atsumare! Falcom Gakuen SC
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Rappy
Saint Seiya: Soul of Gold
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Leo Aioria
Your lie in April
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Kaori's Mother
Yowamushi Pedal: Grande Road
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Akira's Mother
PriPara
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Dorothy's Mother
Beyond the Boundary: Shinonome
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2014
Ayaka SHINDOU
No Game No Life
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shrine Priestess
Beyond the Boundary: Mini Theater
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 6 min)
  • 2014
Ayaka SHINDOU
Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Diamondback
Minna Atsumare! Falcom Gakuen
  • TV (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014
Rappy
Beyond the Boundary: Idol Trial!
  • Web (5 eps x 7 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ayaka SHINDOU
Beyond the Boundary
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ayaka SHINDOU
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Margaret
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Cadbury
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Professor Aurea JUNIPER
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Lotus
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kokonoe
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kokonoe
Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Bride
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kojirou SASAKI
Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Bride Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Kojirou SASAKI
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ekaterina
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Elizabeth
Tanken Driland
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Lilith
Tari Tari
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Mai AYABE
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Professor Aurea JUNIPER
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Shouko YUASA
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Senna TAKAMURA
Saint Seiya Omega
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2012 - 2014
Mischa
Saki: Episode of Side A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yuuka MORIGAKI
Saki: Episode of Side A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Harue AKADO
Saki: Episode of Side A Specials
  • TV Special (4 eps x 27 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Harue AKADO
Future Diary
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tarou NANBA
Chihayafuru
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Shiho WAKAMIYA
Astarotte's Toy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Enja NIUHALI
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Madam Yagami
Appleseed XIII
  • Other (13 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Deia CIDES
Appleseed XIII Movie 1: Tartaros
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Deia CIDES
Appleseed XIII Movie 2: Ouranos
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Deia CIDES
Asobi ni Iku yo! Asobi ni Oide
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2011
Dr. Dreil
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ally REIN
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yuu
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Toby
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Ferris
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Professor Aurea JUNIPER
My-Hime: Kuro no Mai, Saigo no Bansan
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2010
Shizuru FUJINO
Nodame Cantabile: Finale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Yuuko NAMIKI
Asobi ni Iku yo!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Dr. Dreil
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Lena ISIS
Heroman
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Vera COLLINS
Magic Kaito
  • TV Special (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010 - 2012
Erika KONNO
Nodame Cantabile: Finale Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Yuuko NAMIKI
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Ikaruga
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood: 4-Koma Theater
  • DVD Special (16 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Rebecca CATALINA
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Rebecca CATALINA
The Girl Who Leapt Through Space
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Nina STRATOSKI
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Rebecca CATALINA
Valkyria Chronicles
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Irene ELLET
Valkyria Chronicles: Gallian Chronicles Theater
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Irene ELLET
Nodame Cantabile: Paris
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2008
Yuuko NAMIKI
Kaiba
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kona
Kanokon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Tamamo
Bokurano
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Misumi TANAKA
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Havoc
Kouchuu Ouja Mushiking Super Battle Movie: Yami no Kaizou Kouchuu
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2007
Popo
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Character Theater
  • TV Special (4 eps x 4 min)
  • 2007
Cagalli Yula ATHHA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition IV: The Cost of Freedom
  • TV Special (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Cagalli Yula ATHHA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition IV: The Cost of Freedom
  • TV Special (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Torii
My-Otome Zwei
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shizuru VIOLA
Ghost Slayers Ayashi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Yukiatsu RYUUDOU
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu: Irohanihoheto
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Tetsunosuke ICHIMURA
Binbou Shimai Monogatari
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2006
Kinko ECHIGOYA
The Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Esmel
My-Otome Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2006
Shizuru VIOLA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition I: The Broken World
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2006
Cagalli Yula ATHHA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition I: The Broken World
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2006
Torii
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition II: Respective Swords
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Torii
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition II: Respective Swords
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Cagalli Yula ATHHA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition III: The Hell Fire of Destiny
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Cagalli Yula ATHHA
Mai-Otome
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shizuru VIOLA
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo Ohki: Final Confrontations
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2005
Noike KAMIKI JURAI
My-Hime Specials
  • DVD Special (26 eps x 1 min)
  • 2005 - 2010
Shizuru FUJINO
Xenosaga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Juli MIZRAHI
Ah! My Goddess TV Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2005
Shohei YOSHIDA
Gaiking: Legend of Daiku-Maryu
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Vestaanu
Gaiking: Legend of Daiku-Maryu
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Naoto HAYAMI
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future
  • TV Special (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2005
Torii
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future
  • TV Special (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2005
Cagalli Yula ATHHA
Fantastic Children
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Conrad RONTGEN
My-Hime
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Shizuru FUJINO
Yugo the Negotiator
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Ryoko
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Cagalli Yula ATHHA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Torii
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie I: The Empty Battlefield
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2004
Cagalli Yula ATHHA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie I: The Empty Battlefield
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2004
Torii
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie II: The Far-Away Dawn
  • TV Special (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2004
Cagalli Yula ATHHA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie II: The Far-Away Dawn
  • TV Special (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2004
Torii
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie II: The Far-Away Dawn
  • TV Special (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2004
Eileen CANAVER
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie III: The Rumbling Sky
  • TV Special (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Torii
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie III: The Rumbling Sky
  • TV Special (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Eileen CANAVER
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie III: The Rumbling Sky
  • TV Special (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Cagalli Yula ATHHA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED: After Phase: In the Valley of Stars
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2004
Cagalli Yula ATHHA
Re: Cutie Honey
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004
Doctor Panther
Re: Cutie Honey
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004
Bazooka Panther
Sore Ike! Zukkoke Sannin-gumi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Yone HACHIYA
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
  • TV (76 eps)
  • 2003 - 2005
Heppokomaru
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki 3
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2003 - 2005
Noike KAMIKI JURAI
Sonic X
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Lindsay THORNDYKE
Stellvia of the Universe
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Leila BARTHES
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Eileen CANAVER
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Cagalli Yula ATHHA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Torii
Chobits
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Hiroyasu's Persocom
Gun Frontier
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Katarina
Gun Frontier
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Sanae
Tenchi Muyo! GXP
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Noike KAMIKI JURAI
Beyblade
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001
Justine HEART
Crush Gear Turbo
  • TV (68 eps)
  • 2001 - 2003
Kuroudo MARUME
Gear Fighter Dendoh
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Hokuto KUSANAGI
One Piece
  • TV (907+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Kalifa
One Piece
  • TV (907+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Kohza
One Piece
  • TV (907+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Didit
One Piece
  • TV (907+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Domino

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

59 users

See all users