Monica RIAL

Aka: Dorothy GARRETT, Lisa BLANCHARD

Monica RIAL
Monica RIAL is best known for voice acting Misaki AYUZAWA from Maid-sama!, Mirajane STRAUSS from Fairy Tail, Mei MISAKI from Another, Tsubaki NAKATSUKASA from Soul Eater, and Tsuyu ASUI from My Hero Academia.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Golden Kamuy Season 4
  • TV (6+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Asirpa
Raven of the Inner Palace
  • TV (10+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Xing Xing
Lucifer and the Biscuit Hammer
  • TV (21+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Hisame ASAHINA
Vermeil in Gold: A Desperate Magician Barges Into the Magical World Alongside the Strongest Calamity
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Vermeil
A Couple of Cuckoos
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2022
Ritsuko AMANO
Aoashi
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2022
Noriko AOI
The Dawn of the Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Cristasse ROUX
The Demon Girl Next Door 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Yuko YOSHIDA
Tomodachi Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Tsukino
The Case Study of Vanitas: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Veronica DE SADE
Restaurant to Another World 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Kuro
My Hero Academia Movie 3: World Heroes' Mission
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2021
Tsuyu ASUI
The Dungeon of Black Company
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Narrator
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Tomoe
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Season 2: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Tear
Kageki Shoujo!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Chika SAWADA
The Case Study of Vanitas
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Veronica DE SADE
Edens Zero
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2021
Plue
Fruits Basket the Final Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Mine KURAMAE
The Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Marie
Combatants Will Be Dispatched!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Alice
SSSS.Dynazenon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Anosillus the Second
My Hero Academia 5
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2021
Tsuyu ASUI
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021
Chalk
Wonder Egg Priority
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Dot
Show By Rock!! Stars!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Moa
Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies Moved to a Starter Town
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Maid
A3! Season Autumn & Winter
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Izumi TACHIBANA
Adachi and Shimamura
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Taeko NAGAFUJI
Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Nebulis
Ikebukuro West Gate Park
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Ritsuko MAJIMA
Golden Kamuy Season 3
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Asirpa
By the Grace of the Gods
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Miya CATT
My Hero Academia: Make It! Do-or-Die Survival Training
  • Web (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Tsuyu ASUI
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU Climax
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Yui's Mother
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Hana UZAKI
Fire Force 2nd Season
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020
Puppeteer
Fruits Basket 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2020
Mine KURAMAE
Sakura Wars the Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kaoru RINDO
Wave, Listen to Me!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Madoka CHISHIRO
Made in Abyss Movie: Dawn of the Deep Soul
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2020
Mitty
Isekai Quartet 2
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2020
Tanya DEGURECHAFF
A3! Season Spring & Summer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Izumi TACHIBANA
Smile Down the Runway
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kinu KAMII
BOFURI: I Don’t Want to Get Hurt, so I’ll Max Out My Defense.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Dorazou
ID:INVADED
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Koharu HONDOMACHI
Asteroid in Love
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Himari HARUNO
My Hero Academia Movie 2: Heroes:Rising
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2019
Tsuyu ASUI
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit - Seiji Nanatsuki's Running Report
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Akane SHIKISAI
My Hero Academia 4
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Taneo TOKUDA
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Akane SHIKISAI
Africa Salaryman (2019)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Gorimi
Azur Lane
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Nagato
Million Arthur: Farewell, Beloved Dancho
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2019
Bodach
Radiant 2nd Season
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Alma
One Piece Movie 14: Stampede
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2019
Tashigi
The Demon Girl Next Door
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Yuko YOSHIDA
Cop Craft
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Cameron ESTEFAN
Dr. Stone
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Chalk
Astra Lost in Space
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Sophie LECROIX
Isekai Quartet
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Tanya DEGURECHAFF
Why the Hell are You Here, Teacher!?
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Hikari HAZAKURA
Million Arthur 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Bodach
YU-NO: A Girl Who Chants Love at the Bound of This World
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Grantia
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Julia
Date a Live III
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Mii HUJIBAKAMA
How Clumsy you are, Miss Ueno
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Yamashita
The Morose Mononokean II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Chungo
Dragon Ball Super Movie: Broly
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2018
Bulma
Million Arthur
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2018
Bodach
Senran Kagura: Shinovi Master
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Homura
Conception
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Lirie
Golden Kamuy Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Asirpa
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Plue
Goblin Slayer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Cow Girl's Mother
SSSS.Gridman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Anosillus the Second
Radiant
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Alma
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Index
Angels of Death (Web)
  • Web (4 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Rachel's Mother
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Tear
Tokyo Ghoul:re 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Rize KAMISHIRO
My Hero Academia Movie: Two Heroes
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2018
Tsuyu ASUI
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Koume SAKIYAMA
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Dyno
The Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Albertina
Harukana Receive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kanna ARAGAKI
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Venelana GREMORY
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kyouko TOKIWA
Steins;Gate 0
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Maho HIYAJOU
Food Wars! The Third Plate: Totsuki Train Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Jun SHIOMI
Golden Kamuy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Asirpa
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Tsuyu ASUI
Kakuriyo: Bed & Breakfast for Spirits
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Yodoko
The Silver Guardian II
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2018
Twin Star
Death March to the Parallel World Rhapsody
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Arisa TACHIBANA
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Zesshi ZETSUMEI
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card-hen
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2018
Sakura KINOMOTO
Mitsuboshi Colors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sat-chan
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Pipimi
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! Movie: Take On Me
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2018
Kuzuha TOGASHI
Junji Ito "Collection"
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Tomie KAWAKAMI
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Tagitsuhime
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sonic Speed Monkey
Garo: Vanishing Line
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Queen
Food Wars! The Third Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Jun SHIOMI
Konohana Kitan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sakurazensen Younger Sister
Urahara
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Misa MARUNO
Black Clover
  • TV (170 eps)
  • 2017 - 2021
Mereoleona VERMILLION
Juni Taisen: Zodiac War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ryoka NIWA
UQ Holder!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Konoka KONOE
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card Prologue - Sakura and the Two Bears
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2017
Sakura KINOMOTO
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Leen
Chronos Ruler
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Aisrehdar
Hitorijime My Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Asaya HASEKURA
18if
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Yuko SAKURABE
Made in Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Mitty
Saiyuki Reload Blast
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nataku TAISHI
Restaurant to Another World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kuro
Tsuredure Children
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Masami IIJIMA
Knight's & Magic
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Martina Ort KUSCHPERCHA
Hina Logi: From Luck & Logic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Rino FUJISAKI
Fairy Tail Movie 2: Dragon Cry
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2017
Mirajane STRAUSS
WorldEnd: What do you do at the end of the world? Are you busy? Will you save us?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Elq HRQSTN
Clockwork Planet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Trishula ANCHOR
Love Tyrant
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yuzu KICHOUGASAKI
Tsukigakirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Saori MIZUNO
Sakura Quest
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Constanza
Akashic Records of Bastard Magic Instructor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Rumia TINGEL
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Tsuyu ASUI
The Silver Guardian
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Twin Star
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 3
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Eirenus
Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2017
Mey-Rin
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Eirenus
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Kobayashi's Mother
Hand Shakers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Bind Chain
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Eirenus
Fuuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yamada
Saga of Tanya the Evil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tanya DEGURECHAFF
Masamune-kun's Revenge
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yoshino KOIWAI
Akiba's Trip: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Tasujin RATU
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Eirenus
Assassination Classroom The Movie: 365 Days' Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2016
Kaede KAYANO
Drifters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Easy
Brave Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Aleksandra I. POKRYSHKIN
Keijo!!!!!!!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hitomi HOKUTO
Yuri!!! on Ice
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mila BABICHEVA
Show By Rock!!#
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Moa
Planetarian Movie: Hoshi no Hito
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2016
Levi
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Sayaka MAIZONO
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sayaka MAIZONO
Handa-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Black-Haired Predator Girl
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Lulubell
Show By Rock!! Short!!
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Moa
Taboo-Tattoo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Bluesy FLUESY
Orange
  • TV (13 eps x 25 min)
  • 2016
Kakeru's Mother
Tales of Zestiria: The X
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Seres
First Love Monster
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mafuyu HAYASHI
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Jun SHIOMI
Love Live! Sunshine!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Mito TAKAMI
Tanaka-kun is Always Listless Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Miyano
Garo Movie: Divine Flame
  • Movie (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2016
Ema GUZMAN
Tanaka-kun is Always Listless
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Miyano
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Campe
And you thought there is never a girl online?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Nekohime
My Hero Academia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Tsuyu ASUI
Hundred
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Vitaliya TINYANOF
Space Patrol Luluco
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Lalako Godspeed
Snow White with the Red Hair 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Umihebi
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Claire SKYHEART
Assassination Classroom 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Kaede KAYANO
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Uzal DELILAH
Myriad Colors Phantom World
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Witch Phantom
Divine Gate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Metabon
Koro-sensei Quest!
  • Web (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Kaede KAYANO
Monster Musume OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Suu
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Charlotte SHALZEN
Girls und Panzer der Film
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Karina SAKAGUCHI
Harmony
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Miach MIHIE
Garo: Crimson Moon
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Seimei
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Krul TEPES
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Charlotte SHALZEN
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kirin SHIMA
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Campe
Utawarerumono: The False Faces
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Kokopo
Heavy Object
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Ohoho
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Tsuguha
The Boy and the Beast
  • Movie (1 ep x 119 min)
  • 2015
Chiko
Bikini Warriors
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Great Fairy
Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Suu
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Haruna SAIRENJI
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Oracle Fish
GATE
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Meia
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Anna NISHIKINOMIYA
Aoharu x Machinegun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Hotaru TACHIBANA
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2015
Hanabishi
Chaos Dragon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Setsuren
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sig
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Future
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2015
Mitsuki NASE
Dragon Ball Z Movie 15: Resurrection 'F'
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2015
Bulma
Mikagura School Suite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Eruna ICHINOMIYA
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sonic Speed Monkey
Show By Rock!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Moa
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Jun SHIOMI
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Venelana GREMORY
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Krul TEPES
Ultimate Otaku Teacher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Kanan CHINAMI
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Yui's Mother
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Past
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2015
Mitsuki NASE
The Rolling Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yukina KOSAKA
Assassination Classroom
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Kaede KAYANO
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Misaki TACHIBANA
Kantai Collection: Kan Colle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Akatsuki
Kamisama Kiss 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Numa no Himemiko
Yurikuma Arashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ginko YURISHIRO
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Koki YAMOTO
Infinite Stratos: World Purge-hen
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2014
Houki SHINONONO
Assassination Classroom Episode 0: Meeting Time
  • Other (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2014
Kaede KAYANO
Black Butler: Book of Murder
  • OVA (2 eps x 62 min)
  • 2014
Mey-Rin
Lord Marksman and Vanadis: Tigre and Vanadish
  • Web (14 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Valentina Glinka ESTES
Psycho-Pass 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Mizue SHISUI
Yona of the Dawn
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ao
Garo The Animation
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ema GUZMAN
Lord Marksman and Vanadis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Valentina Glinka ESTES
Selector Spread WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tama
Black Butler: Book of Circus
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Mey-Rin
Terror in Resonance
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Lisa's Mother
Love Stage!!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Lala-Lulu
Hanayamata
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yaya SASAME
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yuu KASHIMA
Space Dandy 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Pine-pine
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Rize KAMISHIRO
Date a Live II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Mii HUJIBAKAMA
Soul Eater Not!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tsubaki NAKATSUKASA
Dragon Ball Z Kai: The Final Chapters
  • TV (61 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Bulma
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kai HUMBOLDT
Dragonar Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Navi
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Plue
Selector Infected WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tama
Riddle Story of Devil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Chitaru NAMATAME
Bodacious Space Pirates Movie: Abyss of Hyperspace
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Luca
Maken-ki! Two
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Haruko AMAYA
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Moyo TENTO
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! Heart Throb
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kuzuha TOGASHI
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Azuma MATSUBARA
SoniAni: Super Sonico The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Fuuri WATANUKI
Tonari no Seki-kun: The Master of Killing Time
  • TV (21 eps x 8 min)
  • 2014
Rumi YOKOI
Nobunagun
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
DOGOO
Noragami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tsuguha
Infinite Stratos 2: One's Summer Memories
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2013
Houki SHINONONO
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Kon
Wanna be the Strongest in the World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Elena MIYAZAWA
Infinite Stratos 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Houki SHINONONO
Beyond the Boundary
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Mitsuki NASE
Diabolik Lovers
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013
Cordelia
Unbreakable Machine-Doll
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Henriette BELEW
Love, Chunibyo, & Other Delusions! Rikka Version
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2013
Kuzuha TOGASHI
Tsukumo
  • Movie (1 ep x 14 min)
  • 2013
Frog
Watamote: No Matter How I Look at It, It's You Guys' Fault I'm Not Popular!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Tomoko KUROKI
Danganronpa: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Sayaka MAIZONO
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yayoi HONDA
Rozen Maiden Zurückspulen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kanaria
Date a Live
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Mii HUJIBAKAMA
Leviathan: The Last Defense
  • TV (13 eps x 20 min)
  • 2013
Syrup
Samurai Bride
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Keiji MAEDA
Majestic Prince
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Tamaki IRIE
The Devil is a Part-Timer!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Emeralda ETUVA
Dragon Ball Z Movie 14: Battle of Gods
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2013
Oracle Fish
A Certain Magical Index Movie: The Miracle of Endymion
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2013
Index
Senran Kagura
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Homura
AKB0048: Next Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Yuuka ICHIJOU
Kokoro Connect: Michi Random
  • TV Special (4 eps x 27 min)
  • 2012
Iori NAGASE
Mass Effect: Paragon Lost
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2012
Treeya
Robotics;Notes
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Junna DAITOKU
Medaka Box Abnormal
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Royal HIDARO
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Karina SAKAGUCHI
Say "I love you."
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Asami OIKAWA
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kuzuha TOGASHI
Kamisama Kiss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Numa no Himemiko
From the New World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Maria AKIZUKI
Inu X Boku Secret Service Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2012
Karuta ROROMIYA
Eureka Seven AO: The Flowers of Jungfrau
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Noah
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Mirajane STRAUSS
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled
  • OVA (5 eps x 58 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Ferilli BALTROW
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Adele BALFETTO
Kokoro Connect
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Iori NAGASE
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kuzuha DOUMOTO
NAKAIMO: My little sister is among them!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Konoe TSURUMA
Good Luck Girl!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Mika TSUWABUKI
Campione!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Erica BLANDELLI
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • OVA (26 eps x 26 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Starsha ISCANDAR
AKB0048
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Yuuka ICHIJOU
Eureka Seven AO
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Noah
Phi Brain: Puzzle of God 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Melancholy
Sankarea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Miko YASAKA
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Head Teacher
Medaka Box
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Nekomi NABESHIMA
Dragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2012
Avexis
Inu x Boku Secret Service
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Karuta ROROMIYA
Another
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Mei MISAKI
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Shushu
Bodacious Space Pirates
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Luca
High School DxD
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Susan
Maken-Ki! It's Summer! It's Swimsuits! It's Training Camp!
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Haruko AMAYA
Infinite Stratos Encore: A Sextet Yearns to Be in Love
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2011
Houki SHINONONO
Towanoquon Movie 6: Eternal Quon
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Tei RYUMONJI
Towanoquon Movie 5: The Return of the Invincible
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Tei RYUMONJI
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Sara
Guilty Crown
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tsugumi
Un-Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Mine KURAMITSU
Future Diary
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kamado UESHITA
Maken-ki!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Haruko AMAYA
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Adele BALFETTO
Towanoquon Movie 4: The Roaring Anxiety
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Tei RYUMONJI
Towanoquon Movie 3: The Complicity of Dreams
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Lisa KAZAMI
Towanoquon Movie 2: Dancing Orchard in Chaos
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Tei RYUMONJI
Penguindrum
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Himari TAKAKURA
Heaven's Lost Property Movie 1: The Angeloid of Clockwork
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2011
Daedalus
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead
  • OVA (1 ep x 16 min)
  • 2011
Shizuka MARIKAWA
Kamisama Dolls
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Hibino SHIBA
Towanoquon Movie 1: The Ephemeral Petals
  • Movie (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2011
Tei RYUMONJI
Cat Planet Cuties: Come Drop By
  • OVA (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2011
Aoi FUTABA
Is this a Zombie? OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Head Teacher
Appleseed XIII
  • OVA (13 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Deia CIDES
Deadman Wonderland
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Shiro
Aria the Scarlet Ammo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yutori TAKAMAGAHARA
C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Takako MIKUNI
Maria Holic Alive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Mariya SHIDOU
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Nano SHINONOME
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2011
Nano SHINONOME
Fractale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Enri GRANITE
Is this a Zombie?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Head Teacher
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Attia SIMMONS
Dream Eater Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Mistilteinn
Infinite Stratos
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Houki SHINONONO
Appleseed XIII Movie 1: Tartaros
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Deia CIDES
Appleseed XIII Movie 2: Ouranos
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Deia CIDES
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Mey-Rin
Princess Jellyfish
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Mayaya
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes: Iris Report
  • TV Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2010
Iris ERIS
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Index
The World God Only Knows
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yuri
Motto To Love Ru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kyouko KIRISAKI
Heaven's Lost Property Forte
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Daedalus
MM!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mio ISURUGI
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Stocking
Heaven's Lost Property: Project Pink
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2010
Daedalus
Shiki
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2010
Midori KUNIHIRO
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Miya ASAMA
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mey-Rin
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Iris ERIS
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Ringo AKAI
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Shizuka MARIKAWA
Cat Planet Cuties
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Aoi FUTABA
Maid-sama!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Misaki AYUZAWA
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Camilla
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Riko
Dance in the Vampire Bund
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mina TEPES
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Plue
King of Thorn
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2009
Alice
Heaven's Lost Property
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Daedalus
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Index
The Sacred Blacksmith
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Lisa OAKWOOD
Nyan Koi!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Chizuru MOCHIZUKI
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Niiniu
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2009
Mey-Rin
Summer Wars
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2009
Yumi JINNOUCHI
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2009
Pen Pen
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Christel TAKIGAWA
Spice and Wolf II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Merta
Pani Poni Dash! Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 2009
Sayaka SUZUKI
Dragon Ball Z Kai
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2009 - 2011
Bulma
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
May CHANG
Tears to Tiara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Octavia
Sekirei: My First Errand
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2009
Miya ASAMA
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar
  • OVA (13 eps x 45 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Doll
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder Chronicle
  • OVA (2 eps x 29 min)
  • 2009
Sakura
Hetalia: Axis Powers
  • Web (52 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Belarus
Chrome Shelled Regios
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Felli LOSS
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Tasera KUSUTO
Black Butler Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Mey-Rin
Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Coopa
Maria Holic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Shizu SHIDOU
Corpse Princess: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Saki AMASE
Michiko & Hatchin
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Michiko MALANDRO
Chaos;HEAd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Shino HAZUKI
ef - a tale of melodies
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Chihiro SHINDOU
A Certain Magical Index
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Index
Black Butler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Mey-Rin
Linebarrels of Iron
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Miu KUJO
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ringo
Corpse Princess: Aka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Saki AMASE
Rosario + Vampire Capu2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Yukari SENDO
Xam'd: Lost Memories
  • Web (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Haru NISHIMURA
Birdy the Mighty: Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Christella REVI
Strike Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Chris BARKHORN
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Miya ASAMA
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Shinra Banshou
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Tsubaki NAKATSUKASA
Special A
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Hikari HANAZONO
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Elea
Tower of Druaga: the Aegis of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Coopa
Baccano! Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 28 min)
  • 2008
Chane LAFORET
Princess Resurrection: Princess Comatose
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Sawawa HIYORIMI
RIN: Daughters of Mnemosyne
  • OVA (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2008
Sayara YAMANOBE
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Angelica
Rosario + Vampire
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Yukari SENDO
Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk: Jil no Bouken
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Coopa
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle: Tokyo Revelations
  • OVA (3 eps x 29 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Sakura
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Security Robot
ef: A Tale of Memories.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Chihiro SHINDOU
Blue Drop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Hagino SENKOUJI
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Reimi ODAJIMA
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2007
Pen Pen
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Chane LAFORET
Den-noh Coil
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Yuuko AMASAWA
Big Windup!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Ruri MIHASHI
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Misao OGAMI
Princess Resurrection
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Sawawa HIYORIMI
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Kanami ISHIZAKI
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Miria
El Cazador de la Bruja
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Lirio
Heroic Age
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Tail OL MEHELIM
My Bride is a Mermaid
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Maki
Murder Princess
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2007
Milano
Burst Angel: Infinity
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Jo
Air Gear: Special Trick
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2007
Simca
One Piece Movie 8: The Desert Princess and the Pirates - Adventures in Alabasta
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2007
Carue
Shuffle! Memories
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Asa SHIGURE
Shattered Angels
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kaon
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Konoka KONOE
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Becky BALBOA
Negima!? Haru Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Konoka KONOE
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
No. 20
Sasami: Magical Girls Club 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Misao SHINOHARA
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kazumi ASAKURA
Red Garden
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Vanessa
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Chomesuke
Ghost Hunt
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Madoka MORI
Black Blood Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Kelly WONG
Innocent Venus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Renee VIKRO
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 4: Banquet of Time, Dreams, and Galaxies
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2006
Rika TOKINO
Welcome to the NHK!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Misaki's Aunt
Coyote Ragtime Show
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Chelsea MUIR
Save Me! Lollipop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
San SHERARD
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Sakura
Sasami: Magical Girls Club
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Misao SHINOHARA
Witchblade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Maria
Air Gear
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006
Simca
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Renge HOUSHAKUJI
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Mukkuru
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Lala GONZALEZ
Tsukuyomi -Moon Phase- Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2006
Hazuki
Origin: Spirits of the Past
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2006
Zerui
Magikano
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Michiru MAMIYA
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005
Lala GONZALEZ
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kisuke's Daughter
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kyoko KIRISAKI
Solty Rei
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Rita REVANT
Hell Girl
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Ryouko TAKAMURA
Majokko Tsukune-chan
  • OVA (6 eps x 13 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Charlotte FLOWERS
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle The Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom
  • Movie (1 ep x 35 min)
  • 2005
Sakura
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2005
Lyra
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Nora LEMMING
Shuffle!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Asa SHIGURE
Pani Poni Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Sayaka SUZUKI
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 3: Bride of Celestial Souls' Day
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2005
Rika TOKINO
Basilisk
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Okoi
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Sakura
Speed Grapher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Kagura TENNOUZU
Best Student Council
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Ayumu OUME
Aquarion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Otoha
Air Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2005
Misuzu KAMIO
Air
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Misuzu KAMIO
Jinki:Extend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Shizuka TSUZAKI
Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Kazumi ASAKURA
Desert Punk
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Wakame
Tactics
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Muu-chan
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Lala GONZALEZ
Tsukuyomi: Moon Phase
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Hazuki
Elfen Lied
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Kanae
Kurau: Phantom Memory
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Kurau AMAMI
Samurai 7
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Shino
Grrl Power!
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2004
Ao
GANTZ
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Mika KANDA
Burst Angel
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Jo
Ragnarok: The Animation
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Alice
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Momoka NISHIZAWA
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Mayu YOSHIDA
Yugo the Negotiator
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Laila
Yumeria
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Mizuki AGATSUMA
Mezzo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Sakura SAKURADA
Divergence Eve: Misaki Chronicles
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Akari KUREHA
Chrono Crusade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Fiore
Maburaho
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Shino AKAI
Gunslinger Girl
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Angelica
Peace Maker Kurogane
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Saya
Mermaid Forest TV
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Natsume
Rumbling Hearts
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Mayu TAMANO
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Lyra
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 2: December Nocturne
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Rika TOKINO
Godannar
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Mira ACKERMAN
Papuwa
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Papuwa
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Kyouko TOKIWA
Nurse Witch Komugi-chan Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2003
Posokichi
Parasite Dolls
  • OVA (3 eps x 30 min)
  • 2003
Reiko MICHAELSON
RahXephon: The Motion Picture
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2003
Haruka SHITOW
Kino's Journey
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Su
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Nikora NANAMI
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Gullinbursti
E's Otherwise
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Raphael