Monica RIAL

Aka: Dorothy GARRETT, Lisa BLANCHARD

Monica RIAL
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Hana UZAKI
Fruits Basket 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2020
Mine KURAMAE
Isekai Quartet 2
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2020
Tanya DEGURECHAFF
A3! Season Spring & Summer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Izumi TACHIBANA
BOFURI: I Don’t Want to Get Hurt, so I’ll Max Out My Defense.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Dorazou
ID:INVADED
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Koharu HONDOMACHI
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit - Seiji Nanatsuki's Running Report
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Akane SHIKISAI
My Hero Academia 4
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Tsuyu ASUI
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Akane SHIKISAI
Africa Salaryman (2019)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Gorimi
Azur Lane
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Nagato
Million Arthur: Farewell, Beloved Dancho
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2019
Bodach
Radiant 2nd Season
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Alma
One Piece Movie 14: Stampede
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2019
Tashigi
The Demon Girl Next Door
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Yuko YOSHIDA
Cop Craft
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Cameron ESTEFAN
Dr. Stone
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Chalk
Isekai Quartet
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Tanya DEGURECHAFF
Why the Hell are You Here, Teacher!?
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Hikari HAZAKURA
Million Arthur 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Bodach
Date a Live III
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Mii HUJIBAKAMA
How Clumsy you are, Miss Ueno
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Yamashita
The Morose Mononokean II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Chungo
Dragon Ball Super Movie: Broly
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2018
Bulma
Million Arthur
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2018
Bodach
Senran Kagura: Shinovi Master
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Homura
Conception
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Lirie
Golden Kamuy 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Asirpa
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Mirajane STRAUSS
Goblin Slayer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Cow Girl's Mother
Radiant
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Alma
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Index
Angels of Death (Web)
  • Web (4 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Rachel's Mother
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Tear
Tokyo Ghoul:re 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Rize KAMISHIRO
My Hero Academia Movie: Two Heroes
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2018
Tsuyu ASUI
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Koume SAKIYAMA
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Dyno
The Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Albertina
Harukana Receive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kanna ARAGAKI
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Venelana GREMORY
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kyouko TOKIWA
Steins;Gate 0
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Maho HIYAJOU
Food Wars! The Third Plate: Totsuki Train Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Jun SHIOMI
Golden Kamuy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Asirpa
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Tsuyu ASUI
The Silver Guardian II
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2018
Twin Star
Death March to the Parallel World Rhapsody
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Arisa TACHIBANA
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Zesshi ZETSUMEI
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card-hen
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2018
Sakura KINOMOTO
Mitsuboshi Colors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sat-chan
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Cat or Dog
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! Movie: Take On Me
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2018
Kuzuha TOGASHI
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Tagitsuhime
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sonic Speed Monkey
Garo: Vanishing Line
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Queen
Food Wars! The Third Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Jun SHIOMI
Konohana Kitan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sakurazensen Younger Sister
Urahara
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Misa MARUNO
Black Clover
  • TV (153+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Mereoleona VERMILLION
Juni Taisen: Zodiac War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ryoka NIWA
UQ Holder!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kazumi ASAKURA
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Leen
Chronos Ruler
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Aisrehdar
Hitorijime My Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Asaya HASEKURA
18if
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Yuko SAKURABE
Made in Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Mitty
Saiyuki Reload Blast
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nataku TAISHI
Restaurant to Another World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kuro
Tsuredure Children
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Masami IIJIMA
Knight's & Magic
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Martina Ort KUSCHPERCHA
Hina Logi: From Luck & Logic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Rino FUJISAKI
WorldEnd: What do you do at the end of the world? Are you busy? Will you save us?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Elq HRQSTN
Clockwork Planet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Trishula ANCHOR
Love Tyrant
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yuzu KICHOUGASAKI
Tsukigakirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Saori MIZUNO
Sakura Quest
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Constanza
Akashic Records of Bastard Magic Instructor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Rumia TINGEL
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Tsuyu ASUI
The Silver Guardian
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Twin Star
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 3
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Eirenus
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Eirenus
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Kobayashi's Mother
Hand Shakers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Bind Chain
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Eirenus
Youjo Senki: Saga of Tanya the Evil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tanya DEGURECHAFF
Masamune-kun's Revenge
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yoshino KOIWAI
Akiba's Trip: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Tasujin RATU
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Eirenus
Assassination Classroom The Movie: 365 Days' Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2016
Kaede KAYANO
Drifters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Easy
Brave Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Aleksandra I. POKRYSHKIN
Keijo!!!!!!!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hitomi HOKUTO
Yuri!!! on Ice
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mila BABICHEVA
Show By Rock!!#
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Moa
Planetarian Movie: Hoshi no Hito
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2016
Levi
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Sayaka MAIZONO
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sayaka MAIZONO
Handa-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Black-Haired Predator Girl
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Lulubell
Show By Rock!! Short!!
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Moa
Taboo-Tattoo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Bluesy FLUESY
Orange
  • TV (13 eps x 25 min)
  • 2016
Kakeru's Mother
Tales of Zestiria: The X
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Seres
First Love Monster
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mafuyu HAYASHI
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Jun SHIOMI
Love Live! Sunshine!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Mito TAKAMI
Tanaka-kun is Always Listless Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Miyano
Garo Movie: Divine Flame
  • Movie (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2016
Ema GUZMAN
Tanaka-kun is Always Listless
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Miyano
And you thought there is never a girl online?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yui SAITOU
My Hero Academia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Tsuyu ASUI
Hundred
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Vitaliya TINYANOF
Space Patrol Luluco
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Lalako Godspeed
Snow White with the Red Hair 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Umihebi
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Claire SKYHEART
Assassination Classroom 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Kaede KAYANO
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Uzal DELILAH
Myriad Colors Phantom World
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Witch Phantom
Divine Gate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Metabon
Koro-sensei Quest!
  • Web (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Kaede KAYANO
Monster Musume OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Suu
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Charlotte SHALZEN
Girls und Panzer der Film
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Karina SAKAGUCHI
Harmony
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Miach MIHIE
Garo: Crimson Moon
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Seimei
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Krul TEPES
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Charlotte SHALZEN
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kirin SHIMA
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Campe
Utawarerumono: The False Faces
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Kokopo
Heavy Object
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Ohoho
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Tsuguha
The Boy and the Beast
  • Movie (1 ep x 119 min)
  • 2015
Chiko
Bikini Warriors
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Great Fairy
Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Suu
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Oracle Fish
GATE
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Meia
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Anna NISHIKINOMIYA
Aoharu x Machinegun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Hotaru TACHIBANA
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2015
Hanabishi
Chaos Dragon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Setsuren
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sig
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Future
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2015
Mitsuki NASE
Dragon Ball Z Movie 15: Resurrection 'F'
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2015
Bulma
Mikagura School Suite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Eruna ICHINOMIYA
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sonic Speed Monkey
Show By Rock!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Moa
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Jun SHIOMI
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Venelana GREMORY
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Krul TEPES
Ultimate Otaku Teacher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Kanan CHINAMI
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Yui's Mother
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Past
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2015
Mitsuki NASE
The Rolling Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yukina KOSAKA
Assassination Classroom
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Kaede KAYANO
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Misaki TACHIBANA
Kantai Collection: Kan Colle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Akatsuki
Kamisama Kiss 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Numa no Himemiko
Yurikuma Arashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ginko YURISHIRO
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Koki YAMOTO
Infinite Stratos: World Purge-hen
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2014
Houki SHINONONO
Black Butler: Book of Murder
  • OVA (2 eps x 62 min)
  • 2014
Mey-Rin
Lord Marksman and Vanadis: Tigre and Vanadish
  • Web (14 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Valentina Glinka ESTES
Psycho-Pass 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Mizue SHISUI
Yona of the Dawn
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Yona
Garo The Animation
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ema GUZMAN
Lord Marksman and Vanadis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Valentina Glinka ESTES
Selector Spread WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tama
Black Butler: Book of Circus
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Mey-Rin
Terror in Resonance
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Lisa's Mother
Love Stage!!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Nagisa SENA
Hanayamata
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yaya SASAME
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yuu KASHIMA
Space Dandy 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Pine-pine
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Rize KAMISHIRO
Date a Live II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Mii HUJIBAKAMA
Soul Eater Not!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tsubaki NAKATSUKASA
Dragon Ball Z Kai: The Final Chapters
  • TV (61 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Bulma
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kai HUMBOLDT
Dragonar Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Navi
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Plue
Selector Infected WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tama
Riddle Story of Devil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Chitaru NAMATAME
Bodacious Space Pirates Movie: Abyss of Hyperspace
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Gruier SERENITY
Maken-ki! Two
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Haruko AMAYA
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Bubuhi
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! Heart Throb
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kuzuha TOGASHI
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Azuma MATSUBARA
SoniAni: Super Sonico The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Fuuri WATANUKI
Tonari no Seki-kun: The Master of Killing Time
  • TV (21 eps x 8 min)
  • 2014
Rumi YOKOI
Nobunagun
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
DOGOO
Noragami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tsuguha
Assassination Classroom Episode 0: Deai no Jikan
  • Other (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2014
Kaede KAYANO
Infinite Stratos 2: One's Summer Memories
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2013
Houki SHINONONO
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Hishamaru
Wanna be the Strongest in the World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Elena MIYAZAWA
Infinite Stratos 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Houki SHINONONO
Beyond the Boundary
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Mitsuki NASE
Diabolik Lovers
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013
Cordelia
Unbreakable Machine-Doll
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Henriette BELEW
Love, Chunibyo, & Other Delusions! Rikka Version
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2013
Kuzuha TOGASHI
Tsukumo
  • Movie (1 ep x 14 min)
  • 2013
Frog
Watamote: No Matter How I Look at It, It's You Guys' Fault I'm Not Popular!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Tomoko KUROKI
Danganronpa: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Sayaka MAIZONO
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yayoi HONDA
Rozen Maiden Zurückspulen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kanaria
Date a Live
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Mii HUJIBAKAMA
Leviathan: The Last Defense
  • TV (13 eps x 20 min)
  • 2013
Syrup
Samurai Bride
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Keiji MAEDA
Majestic Prince
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Tamaki IRIE
The Devil is a Part-Timer!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Emeralda ETUVA
Dragon Ball Z Movie 14: Battle of Gods
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2013
Bulma
A Certain Magical Index Movie: The Miracle of Endymion
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2013
Index
Senran Kagura
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Homura
AKB0048: Next Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Yuuka ICHIJOU
Kokoro Connect: Michi Random
  • TV Special (4 eps x 27 min)
  • 2012
Iori NAGASE
Mass Effect: Paragon Lost
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2012
Treeya
Robotics;Notes
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Junna DAITOKU
Medaka Box Abnormal
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Royal HIDARO
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Karina SAKAGUCHI
Say "I love you."
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Asami OIKAWA
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kuzuha TOGASHI
Kamisama Kiss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Numa no Himemiko
From the New World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Maria AKIZUKI
Inu X Boku Secret Service Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2012
Karuta ROROMIYA
Eureka Seven AO: The Flowers of Jungfrau
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Noah
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Mirajane STRAUSS
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled
  • OVA (5 eps x 60 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Ferilli BALTROW
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Adele BALFETTO
Kokoro Connect
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Iori NAGASE
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kuzuha DOUMOTO
Kono Naka ni Hitori, Imouto ga Iru!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Konoe TSURUMA
Good Luck Girl!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Mika TSUWABUKI
Campione!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Erica BLANDELLI
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Starsha ISCANDAR
AKB0048
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Yuuka ICHIJOU
Eureka Seven AO
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Noah
Phi Brain: Puzzle of God 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Melancholy
Sankarea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Miko YASAKA
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Head Teacher
Medaka Box
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Nekomi NABESHIMA
Dragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2012
Avexis
Inu x Boku Secret Service
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Karuta ROROMIYA
Another
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Mei MISAKI
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Shushu
Bodacious Space Pirates
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Gruier SERENITY
High School DxD
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Susan
Maken-Ki! It's Summer! It's Swimsuits! It's Training Camp!
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Haruko AMAYA
Infinite Stratos Encore: A Sextet Yearns to Be in Love
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2011
Houki SHINONONO
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Sara
Guilty Crown
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tsugumi
Un-Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Mitsuko SASA
Future Diary
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kamado UESHITA
Maken-ki!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Haruko AMAYA
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Adele BALFETTO
Penguindrum
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Princess of the Crystal
Heaven's Lost Property Movie 1: The Angeloid of Clockwork
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2011
Daedalus
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead
  • OVA (1 ep x 16 min)
  • 2011
Shizuka MARIKAWA
Kamisama Dolls
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Hibino SHIBA
Cat Planet Cuties: Come Drop By
  • OVA (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2011
Aoi FUTABA
Appleseed XIII
  • OVA (13 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Deia CIDES
Deadman Wonderland
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Shiro
Aria the Scarlet Ammo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yutori TAKAMAGAHARA
C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Q
Maria Holic Alive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Mariya SHIDOU
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Nano SHINONOME
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2011
Nano SHINONOME
Fractale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Enri GRANITE
Is this a Zombie?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Head Teacher
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Attia SIMMONS
Dream Eater Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Mistilteinn
Infinite Stratos
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Houki SHINONONO
Towa no Quon 5: Souzetsu no Raifuku
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Tei RYUMONJI
Appleseed XIII Movie 1: Tartaros
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Deia CIDES
Appleseed XIII Movie 2: Ouranos
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Deia CIDES
Towa no Quon 1: Utakata no Kaben
  • Movie (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2011
Tei RYUMONJI
Towa no Quon 2: Konton no Ranbu
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Tei RYUMONJI
Towa no Quon 3: Mugen no Renza
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Tei RYUMONJI
Towa no Quon 4: Guren no Shoushin
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Tei RYUMONJI
Towa no Quon 6: Towa no Quon
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Tei RYUMONJI
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Mey-Rin
Princess Jellyfish
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Mayaya
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes: Iris Report
  • TV Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2010
Iris ERIS
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Index
The World God Only Knows
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Fujidera
Heaven's Lost Property Forte
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Daedalus
MM!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mio ISURUGI
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Stocking
Heaven's Lost Property: Project Pink
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2010
Daedalus
Shiki
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2010
Midori KUNIHIRO
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Miya ASAMA
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mey-Rin
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Iris ERIS
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Ringo AKAI
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Shizuka MARIKAWA
Cat Planet Cuties
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Aoi FUTABA
Maid-sama!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Misaki AYUZAWA
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Morella
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Riko
Dance in the Vampire Bund
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mina TEPES
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Mirajane STRAUSS
King of Thorn
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2009
Alice
Heaven's Lost Property
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Daedalus
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Index
The Sacred Blacksmith
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Lisa
Nyan Koi!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Chizuru MOCHIZUKI
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Niiniu
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2009
Mey-Rin
Summer Wars
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2009
Yumi JINNOUCHI
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2009
Pen Pen
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Christel TAKIGAWA
Spice and Wolf II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Merta
Pani Poni Dash! Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 2009
Sayaka SUZUKI
Dragon Ball Z Kai
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2009 - 2011
Bulma
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
May CHANG
Tears to Tiara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Octavia
Sekirei: My First Errand
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2009
Miya ASAMA
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar
  • OVA (13 eps x 45 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Doll
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder Chronicle
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Sakura
Hetalia: Axis Powers
  • Web (52 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Belarus
Chrome Shelled Regios
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Felli LOSS
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Tasera KUSUTO
Black Butler Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Mey-Rin
Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Coopa
Maria Holic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Mariya SHIDOU
Corpse Princess: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Saki AMASE
Michiko & Hatchin
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Michiko MALANDRO
Chaos;HEAd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Shino HAZUKI
ef - a tale of melodies
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Chihiro SHINDOU
A Certain Magical Index
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Index
Black Butler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Mey-Rin
Linebarrels of Iron
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Miu KUJO
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ringo
Corpse Princess: Aka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Saki AMASE
Rosario + Vampire Capu2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Yukari SENDO
Xam'd: Lost Memories
  • Web (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Haru NISHIMURA
Birdy the Mighty: Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Christella REVI
Strike Witches TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Chris BARKHORN
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Miya ASAMA
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Shinra Banshou
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Tsubaki NAKATSUKASA
Special A
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Hikari HANAZONO
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Elea
Tower of Druaga: the Aegis of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Coopa
Baccano! Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 28 min)
  • 2008
Chane LAFORET
Princess Resurrection: Princess Comatose
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Sawawa HIYORIMI
RIN: Daughters of Mnemosyne
  • OVA (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2008
Sayara YAMANOBE
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Angelica
Rosario + Vampire
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Yukari SENDO
Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk: Jil no Bouken
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Coopa
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle: Tokyo Revelations
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Sakura
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Himeko OOGAMI
ef - a tale of memories
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Chihiro SHINDOU
Blue Drop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Hagino SENKOUJI
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Reimi ODAJIMA
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2007
Pen Pen
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Chane LAFORET
Den-noh Coil
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Mojos
Big Windup!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Ruri MIHASHI
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Misao OGAMI
Princess Resurrection
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Sawawa HIYORIMI
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Kanami ISHIZAKI
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Miria
El Cazador de la Bruja
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Lirio
Heroic Age
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Tail OL MEHELIM
My Bride is a Mermaid
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Maki
Murder Princess
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2007
Milano
Burst Angel: Infinity
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Jo
Air Gear: Special Trick
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2007
Simca
One Piece Movie 8: The Desert Princess and the Pirates - Adventures in Alabasta
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2007
Carue
Shuffle! Memories
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Asa SHIGURE
Shattered Angels
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kaon
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Satsuki YOTSUBA
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Becky BALBOA
Negima!? Haru Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Kazumi ASAKURA
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
No. 20
Sasami: Magical Girls Club 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Anri's Mother
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kazumi ASAKURA
Red Garden
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Vanessa
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Lero
Ghost Hunt
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Madoka MORI
Black Blood Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Kelly WONG
Innocent Venus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Renee VIKRO
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 4: Banquet of Time, Dreams, and Galaxies
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2006
Rika TOKINO
Welcome to the NHK!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Megumi KOBAYASHI
Coyote Ragtime Show
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Chelsea MUIR
Save Me! Lollipop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
San SHERARD
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Charme
Sasami: Magical Girls Club
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Misao SHINOHARA
Witchblade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Maria
Air Gear
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006
Simca
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Renge HOUSHAKUJI
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Mukkuru
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kozue MIHARA
Tsukuyomi -Moon Phase- Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2006
Hazuki
Origin: Spirits of the Past
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2006
Zerui
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005
Lala GONZALEZ
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Aya TOZAWA
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kyoko KIRISAKI
Solty Rei
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Rita REVANT
Hell Girl
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Ryouko TAKAMURA
Majokko Tsukune-chan
  • OVA (6 eps x 13 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Charlotte FLOWERS
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle The Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom
  • Movie (1 ep x 35 min)
  • 2005
Sakura
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2005
Lyra
Shuffle!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Asa SHIGURE
Pani Poni Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Sayaka SUZUKI
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 3: Bride of Celestial Souls' Day
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2005
Rika TOKINO
Basilisk
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Okoi
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Sakura
Speed Grapher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Kagura TENNOUZU
Best Student Council
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Ayumu OUME
Aquarion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Otoha
Air Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2005
Misuzu KAMIO
Air
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Misuzu KAMIO
Jinki:Extend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Shizuka TSUZAKI
Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Konoka KONOE
Desert Punk
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Wakame
Tactics
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Muu-chan
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Lala GONZALEZ
Tsukuyomi -Moon Phase-
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Hazuki
Elfen Lied
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Kanae
Kurau: Phantom Memory
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Kurau AMAMI
Samurai 7
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Shino
Grrl Power!
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2004
Ao
GANTZ
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Mika KANDA
Burst Angel
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Jo
Ragnarok: The Animation
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Alice
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Momoka NISHIZAWA
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Mayu YOSHIDA
Yugo the Negotiator
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Laila
Yumeria
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Mizuki AGATSUMA
Mezzo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Sakura SAKURADA
Divergence Eve: Misaki Chronicles
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Akari KUREHA
Chrono Crusade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Fiore
Maburaho
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Shino AKAI
Gunslinger Girl
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Angelica
Peace Maker Kurogane
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Saizo
Mermaid Forest TV
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Natsume
Rumbling Hearts
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Mayu TAMANO
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Lyra
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 2: December Nocturne
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Rika TOKINO
Godannar
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Mira ACKERMAN
Papuwa
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Papuwa
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Kyouko TOKIWA
Nurse Witch Komugi-chan Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2003
Posokichi
Parasite Dolls
  • OVA (3 eps x 30 min)
  • 2003
Reiko MICHAELSON
RahXephon: The Motion Picture
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2003
Haruka SHITOW
Kino's Journey
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Su
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Nikora NANAMI
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Gullinbursti
E's Otherwise
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Raphael
Sakura Wars: Ecole de Paris
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2003
Coquelicot
Nanaka 6/17
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Nanaka KIRISATO
Kiddy Grade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Lumiere
Spiral
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Rio TAKEUCHI
Nurse Witch Komugi
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Komachi
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2002
Rika TOKINO
Detective Conan Movie 6: The Phantom of Baker Street
  • Movie (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2002
Ayumi YOSHIDA
Azumanga Daioh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Minamo KUROSAWA
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Sayaka IMAMIYA
A Tree of Palme
  • Movie (1 ep x 137 min)
  • 2002
Mu
RahXephon
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Haruka SHITOW
Aquarian Age
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Yoriko SANNOU
Full Metal Panic!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002
Peggy GOLDBERRY
Najica Blitz Tactics
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Lila MINAZUKI
Ghost Stories - Curse of Death: The Headless Rider!!
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2001
Momoko KOIGAKUBO
Chance Pop Session
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Nozomi KAIHARA
Detective Conan Movie 5: Countdown to Heaven
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2001
Ayumi YOSHIDA
Noir
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Kirika YUMURA
Pretear
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Yayoi TAKATO
Sister Princess
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Sakuya
Angelic Layer
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Tamayo KIZAKI
Initial D Extra Stage
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2001
Sayuki
Puni Puni Poemy
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2001
Shii AASU
Initial D Third Stage
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2001
Sayuki
Ghost Stories
  • TV (19 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Momoko KOIGAKUBO
Detective Conan Movie 4: Captured In her Eyes
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2000
Ayumi YOSHIDA
The Super Milk-chan Show
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2000
Tetsuko
One Piece
  • TV (952+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Kuina
Excel Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Hyatt
Steel Angel Kurumi
  • TV (24 eps x 14 min)
  • 1999 - 2000
Saki
Colorful
  • TV (16 eps x 7 min)
  • 1999
Giant Schoolgirl
Sorcerer On The Rocks
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1999
Fizz
All Purpose Cultural Cat Nuku Nuku Special 1
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 1999
Migiko
All Purpose Cultural Cat Nuku Nuku Special 2
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 1999
Hidariko
Detective Conan Movie 3: The Last Magician of the Century
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 1999
Ayumi YOSHIDA
Spectral Force
  • OVA (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 1998 - 1999
Little Snow
Generator Gawl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1998
Natsume
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku Dash!
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 1998
Chouko IZUMISHIKIBU
Super Milk-chan
  • TV (14 eps x 8 min)
  • 1998
Tetsuko
Initial D
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Sayuki
Detective Conan Movie 2: The Fourteenth Target
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 1998
Ayumi YOSHIDA
Gasaraki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Miharu
Princess Nine
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Izumi HIMURO
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1998
Hidariko
Legend of the Mystical Ninja
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Nyanko
Those Who Hunt Elves II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1997
Professor Bruno
Sakura Diaries
  • OVA (12 eps x 22 min)
  • 1997
Mieko YOTSUBA
Blue Seed Beyond
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1996 - 1998
Momiji FUJIMIYA
Blue Seed 1.5
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1996
Momiji FUJIMIYA
Kodocha
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 1996 - 1998
Aya SUGITA
Detective Conan
  • TV (988+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Kazumi TSUKUMO
Neon Genesis Evangelion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Maya IBUKI
Yu Yu Hakusho
  • TV (112 eps)
  • 1992 - 1994
Gamemaster
Ushio and Tora
  • OVA (10 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Kagari
Crayon Shin-chan
  • TV (1058+ eps)
  • 1992 - ?
Ai SUOTOME
Megazone 23 Part III
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1989
Eve TOKIMATSURI
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
  • TV (114 eps)
  • 1986 - 1989
Makoto
Megazone 23 Part II
  • OVA (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 1986
Eve TOKIMATSURI
Aura Battler Dunbine
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1983 - 1984
El Fino
Super Dimensional Fortress Macross
  • TV (36 eps)
  • 1982 - 1983
Misa HAYASE

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

xida2t Aug 15, 2020

It is hit or miss with her performances. I find the ones that stick out the most to be wildly annoying. However, she voices some characters decently.

KotoriFan190 Mar 10, 2019

I feel like people have gotten too political and too abrasive towards one another in the past few months.

Disregarding the chaos on what happened on Twitter, I think Monica Rial is a fine VA. While some of her roles can sound a bit off at times, she nails most of them 9 times out of 10.

Much like with Luci Christian or Leah Clark, she's quite versatile.

randomguy87 Feb 25, 2019

All for the best.

sothis Feb 23, 2019

For the sake of maintaining the inclusive and friendly community we have here, any inflammatory comments (on either side) on this page will be deleted. We will most likely remove the ability to leave comments on certain pages of the site in the future, for exceptional cases like this.

pawnar Jan 25, 2019

 When I was watching Guilty Crown, Tsugumi (Cat lady) sounded so familiar yet so annoying somehow. But when I looked at this list, I saw 'Index' and I was like, yep makes sense now. But I did not know that she did this many and in very good animes as well. Heck some are famous [In my book anyway].

848 users

See all users