Miyuki SAWASHIRO

Aka: 沢城 みゆき

Miyuki SAWASHIRO
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Kono Sekai no Tanoshimikata: Secret Story Film
  • Movie
  • 2020
Rei TAMURA
Fate/Grand Order -Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot- Wandering; Agateram
  • Movie
  • 2020
Saber of Red
Magatsu Wahrheit
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Yasmine
Strike Witches: Road to Berlin
  • TV (8+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Perrine-H. CLOSTERMANN
Dragon's Dogma
  • Web (7 eps x 26 min)
  • 2020
Olivia
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld: Part II
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Shino ASADA
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2020
Shino ASADA
Fruits Basket 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2020
Kyoko HONDA
Princess Connect! Re: Dive
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Akira MOSAKUJI
Sakura Wars the Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Hakushu MURASAME
Psycho-Pass 3: First Inspector
  • Movie (1 ep x 135 min)
  • 2020
Shion KARANOMORI
Lupin III: The First
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2019
Fujiko MINE
Lupin III Special 28: Prison of the Past
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Fujiko MINE
Psycho-Pass 3
  • TV (8 eps x 50 min)
  • 2019
Shion KARANOMORI
Human Lost
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2019
Madam
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Shino ASADA
Z/X: Code Reunion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ayase KAMIYUGI
Sword Art Online: Alicization - Reflection
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Shino ASADA
Granblue Fantasy The Animation Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Catalina ALIZE
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off! Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2019
Perrine-H. CLOSTERMANN
Azur Lane
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Amagi
Fate/Grand Order: Absolute Demonic Front - Babylonia - Initium Iter
  • Other (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2019
Berserker
Lupin III: Fujiko's Lie
  • Movie (1 ep x 57 min)
  • 2019
Fujiko MINE
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin - Advent of the Red Comet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Crowley HAMON
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off!
  • TV (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2019
Perrine-H. CLOSTERMANN
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Kyoko HONDA
One-Punch Man Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Mosquito Girl
Wotakoi: Love is Hard for Otaku - Youth
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2019
Hanako KOYANAGI
Psycho-Pass SS: Case. 2 - First Guardian
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2019
Shion KARANOMORI
Psycho-Pass SS: Case. 1 - Tsumi to Batsu
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2019
Shion KARANOMORI
Kakegurui XX
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ririka MOMOBAMI
Zoku Owarimonogatari
  • Movie (1 ep x 148 min)
  • 2018
Suruga KANBARU
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Ur
Sword Art Online: Alicization
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Shino ASADA
Natsume's Book of Friends Movie: Ephemeral Bond
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2018
Jun SASADA
Calamity of a Zombie Girl
  • Web (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2018
Sayaka KAMOSHIDA
Mr. Tonegawa: Middle Management Blues
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Zawa Voices
Tales of HR
  • Web (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018 - 2019
Milla MAXWELL
FLCL: Progressive
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2018
Julia JINYU
Wotakoi: Love is Hard for Otaku
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2018
Hanako KOYANAGI
Devils' Line
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Juliana LLYOD
Lupin III: Part V
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Fujiko MINE
Beyblade: Burst Chouzetsu
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Christina KURODA
GeGeGe no Kitarou (2018)
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2018 - 2020
GeGeGe no Kitarou
Maquia: When the Promised Flower Blooms
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2018
Racine
Pochitto Hatsumei: Pikachin-Kit
  • TV (115 eps)
  • 2018 - 2020
Eiji TOMATSU
Road to You: Kimi e to Tsuzuku Michi
  • Web (1 ep x 3 min)
  • 2017
Yuki
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Vivian
A-Channel: Nabe wo Tabeyou
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2017
Taki KAMATE
No Game No Life: Zero
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2017
Izuna HATSUSE
Princess Principal
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
7
Convenience Store Boy Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kokono MINOWA
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Urdr
Fate/Apocrypha
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Saber of Red
Kakegurui
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ririka MOMOBAMI
Berserk (2017): Recollections of the Witch
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Slan
Fairy Tail Movie 2: Dragon Cry
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2017
Virgo
RIN-NE 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Hitomi Annette ANEMATSURI
Rage of Bahamut: Virgin Soul
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Rita
Berserk (2017)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Slan
Beyblade: Burst God
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Christina KURODA
Granblue Fantasy The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Catalina ALIZE
Pretty Cure Movie: Dream Star!
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2017
Akagi TOWA
Berserk (2016) Recap
  • Web (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2017
Luca
Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Shino ASADA
Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Io YAGINUMA
Mighty Thor: Battle Royale
  • Web (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2017
Valkyrie
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Olivia
Majestic Prince Movie: Kakusei no Idenshiko
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Rin SUZUKAZE
Occultic;Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Aria KUREINAINO
Kiss Him, Not Me
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shima NISHINA
Natsume's Book of Friends Season 5
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Jun SASADA
Show By Rock!!#
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Victorias
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love Legend Star
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Haruka NANAMI
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Hope Arc
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Touko FUKAWA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Touko FUKAWA
ReLIFE
  • Web (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016
Kokoro AMATSU
Berserk (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Luca
Twin Star Exorcists
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Subaru MITEJIMA
Joker 3
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Queen
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes Movie: Milky Holmes' Counterattack
  • Movie (1 ep x 69 min)
  • 2016
Tsugiko ZENIGATA
Durarara!! X2 The Third Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Celty STURLUSON
Koyomimonogatari
  • Web (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2016
Suruga KANBARU
Koyomi History
  • Other (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2015
Suruga KANBARU
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc: Onoroke Chakapoko
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Celty STURLUSON
Harmony
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Tuan KIRIE
Go! Princess Pretty Cure Movie: Go! Go!! Grand 3-Part Movie!!!
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2015
Akagi TOWA
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mosquito Girl
Owarimonogatari
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Suruga KANBARU
Utawarerumono: The False Faces
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Aruru
K: Return of Kings
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Seri AWASHIMA
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Bishamonten
Lupin III: Part IV
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Fujiko MINE
Durarara!! X2: My Heart Is in the Pattern of a Hot Pot
  • Other (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2015
Celty STURLUSON
Charlotte
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Sala SHANE
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Narrator
Wakako-zake
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Wakako MURASAKI
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Celty STURLUSON
Chaos Dragon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Eiha
Angel Beats! Hell's Kitchen
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2015
Masami IWASAWA
Ghost in the Shell: The New Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Logicoma
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin
  • OVA (6 eps x 63 min)
  • 2015 - 2018
Crowley HAMON
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Leona MIYAMURA
Joker 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Queen
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Vivian
Ghost in the Shell: Arise - Alternative Architecture
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Logicoma
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love Revolutions
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Haruka NANAMI
Gunslinger Stratos: The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Remy ODHNER
Jewelpet Magical Change
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2015
Labra
Go! Princess Pretty Cure
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Akagi TOWA
Durarara!! X2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Celty STURLUSON
Psycho-Pass: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2015
Shion KARANOMORI
Sword Art Online II: Sword Art Offline II
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 12 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Shino ASADA
Sword Art Online II: Debriefing
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2014
Shino ASADA
Psycho-Pass 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Shion KARANOMORI
Parasyte -the maxim-
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Kana KIMISHIMA
Joker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Queen
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Rita
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Yuzuki SEO
Hanamonogatari
  • TV Special (5 eps)
  • 2014
Suruga KANBARU
K: Missing Kings
  • Movie (1 ep x 73 min)
  • 2014
Seri AWASHIMA
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yuzuki SEO
Sword Art Online II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Shino ASADA
No Game No Life Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014
Izuna HATSUSE
Lupin III: Jigen's Gravestone
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Fujiko MINE
Inazuma Eleven: Chou Jigen Dream Match
  • Movie (1 ep x 49 min)
  • 2014
Shuu
Persona 3 the Movie 2: Midsummer Knight's Dream
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2014
Chidori YOSHINO
Dai Shogun: Great Revolution
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Houkouin
No Game No Life
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Izuna HATSUSE
Hero Bank
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Mitsuo ZAIZEN
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Eclipse Virgo
Lady Jewelpet
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Boot
Mushishi Zoku Shou
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Ginko
Avengers Confidential: Black Widow & Punisher
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2014
Natasha ROMANOFF
Noragami OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2014
Bishamonten
Buddha 2: Tezuka Osamu no Buddha: Owarinaki Tabi
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Sharaku
Z/X: Ignition
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ayase KAMIYUGI
Noragami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Bishamonten
Witch Craft Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Medusa
Ghost in the Shell: Nyuumon Arise
  • TV (26 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Narrator
Strike Witches: Operation Victory Arrow
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Perrine-H. CLOSTERMANN
Magical Sisters Yoyo & Nene
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2013
Takahiro
Hunter x Hunter: The Last Mission
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2013
Kurapika
Lupin III vs Detective Conan: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2013
Fujiko MINE
Hidamari Sketch: Sae & Hiro's Graduation Arc
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2013
Landlady
Bayonetta: Bloody Fate
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2013
Cereza
Persona 3 the Movie 1: Spring of Birth
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2013
Elizabeth
BlazBlue: Alter Memory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Carl CLOVER
Ghost in the Shell: Arise - Logicoma Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Logicoma
Corpse Party: Tortured Souls
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2013
Yui SHISHIDO
Futari wa Milky Holmes
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Tsugiko ZENIGATA
Monogatari Series: Second Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Suruga KANBARU
Danganronpa: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Touko FUKAWA
Stella Women's Academy, High School Division Class C3
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Sonora KASHIMA
Symphogear G
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Ryouko SAKURAI
Rozen Maiden Zurückspulen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Shinku
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Morana
Jewelpet Happiness
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Opal
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Makoto SAKO
Photo Kano
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Tomoe MISUMI
Majestic Prince
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Rin SUZUKAZE
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love 2000%
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Haruka NANAMI
Natsume's Book of Friends: Nyanko-sensei & The First Errand
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2013
Jun SASADA
Berserk: Golden Age Arc III - The Advent
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2013
Slan
Hunter x Hunter: Phantom Rouge
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2013
Kurapika
AKB0048: Next Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Atsuko MAEDA
Maoyu: Archenemy & Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Female Knight
Ghost in the Shell: Arise
  • Other (4 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Logicoma
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love 2000% Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2013
Haruka NANAMI
Yozakura Quartet: Tsuki ni Naku
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Kotoha ISONE
Nekomonogatari (Black)
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2012
Suruga KANBARU
Kokoro Connect: Michi Random
  • TV Special (4 eps x 27 min)
  • 2012
Himeko INABA
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2012
Sakura SUZUHARA
Psycho-Pass
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Shion KARANOMORI
Medaka Box Abnormal
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Youka NAZE
Blast of Tempest
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Hakaze KUSARIBE
Hidamari Sketch x Honeycomb
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Landlady
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Seri AWASHIMA
Btooom!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kosuke KIRA
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Virgo
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Masazumi HONDA
Kokoro Connect
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Himeko INABA
Humanity Has Declined
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Y
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Maya
Toshokan Sensou: Kakumei no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2012
Asako SHIBASAKI
Pokemon Black Version 2 and White Version 2
  • Web (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2012
Elesa
AKB0048
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Atsuko MAEDA
Inazuma Eleven GO: Chrono Stone
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Shuu
Jewelpet Kira Deco!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Chite
Sengoku Collection
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Sugitani ZENJUBOU
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Fujiko MINE
Space Brothers
  • TV (99 eps)
  • 2012 - 2014
Mutta NAMBA
Natsuiro Kiseki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Natsumi's Mother
Strike Witches Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2012
Perrine-H. CLOSTERMANN
A Town Where You Live: Tasogare Kousaten
  • OVA (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 2012
Haruto KIRISHIMA
Buta
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Kitsune
A-Channel + smile
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2012
Taki KAMATE
Black Rock Shooter TV
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2012
Yomi TAKANASHI
Nisemonogatari
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2012
Suruga KANBARU
Symphogear
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Ryouko SAKURAI
Natsume's Book of Friends Season 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Jun SASADA
Dantalian no Shoka: Ibarahime
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Dalian
Next A-Class
  • Web (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2012
Kuniko KAI
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tsugiko ZENIGATA
Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyuukyoku no Kizuna Gryphon
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Shuu
Lupin III Special 23: Blood Seal of the Eternal Mermaid
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2011
Fujiko MINE
Hidamari Sketch x SP
  • TV Special (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011
Landlady
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Liliana il Grazioso Merlo TURAN
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Masazumi HONDA
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Kurapika
Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final
  • Movie (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 2011
Nekane SPRINGFIELD
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes: Summer Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Tsugiko ZENIGATA
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Dalian
Natsume's Book of Friends Season 3
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Jun SASADA
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Yosuzume
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love 1000%
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Haruka NANAMI
Beelzebub Specials
  • DVD Special (16 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Beelzebub
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead
  • OVA (1 ep x 16 min)
  • 2011
Saeko BUSUJIMA
Kamisama Dolls
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Kuuko KARAHARI
Deadman Wonderland
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Toto SAKIGAMI
Fairy Tail OVA
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2011 - 2013
Ultear MILKOVICH
Jewelpet Sunshine
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Labra
A-Channel
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Taki KAMATE
Maria Holic Alive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Dorm Mistress
Softenni
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Leo TENCHI
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Blu-rayko
.hack//Quantum: Go, Our Chim Chims!!
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011
Tobias
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me To You 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ayane YANO
Beelzebub
  • TV (60 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Beelzebub
Angel Beats! Stairway to Heaven
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Masami IWASAWA
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee Reverse Specials
  • DVD Special (25 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Lag SEEING
Major: Message
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2010
Daigo SHIGENO
Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010
Landlady
Yozakura Quartet: Hoshi no Umi
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kotoha ISONE
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Tsugiko ZENIGATA
Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Maria
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee Reverse
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Lag SEEING
Loups=Garous
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2010
Myao REI
Durarara!! Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Celty STURLUSON
Black Rock Shooter OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Yomi TAKANASHI
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Yosuzume
Kurenai OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2010
Shinkuro KURENAI
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Calne KAIWAL
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Saeko BUSUJIMA
Strike Witches TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Perrine-H. CLOSTERMANN
Super Street Fighter IV
  • OVA (1 ep x 35 min)
  • 2010
Cammy WHITE
Magic Kaito
  • TV Special (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010 - 2012
Akako KOIZUMI
Arakawa Under the Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Maria
Spellbound! Magical Princess Lilpri
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Vivi
Angel Beats!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Masami IWASAWA
Jewelpet Twinkle
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Opal
GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Tomokane
Time of Eve Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2010
Chie
.hack//Quantum
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Tobias
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Celty STURLUSON
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Cordelia GALLO
Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mami
Beelzebub Jump Super Anime Tour Special
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Beelzebub
Letter Bee Academy
  • DVD Special (25 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010
Lag SEEING
Umi Monogatari: Faithful Hearts
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2010
Kojima
Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Bangaichi
  • OVA (2 eps x 27 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Tarou Maria SEKIUTSU
Hidamari Sketch x 365 Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2009
Mami
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Ultear MILKOVICH
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me To You
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ayane YANO
Shugo Chara Party!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Yoru
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Lag SEEING
The Sacred Blacksmith
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Doris
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Mirepoc FINDER
Mahou Sensei Negima! ~Mou Hitotsu no Sekai~
  • OVA (4 eps x 30 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Nekane SPRINGFIELD
Sora no Manimani Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 6 min)
  • 2009
Oumi AYUMI
AIKa Zero Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 4 min)
  • 2009
ETAI
Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2009
Teo
Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 6 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Cal DEVENS
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Itsuki's Mother
GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Tomokane's Brother
Sora no Manimani
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Oumi AYUMI
AIKa Zero
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2009
ETAI
Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Tarou Maria SEKIUTSU
Canaan
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Canaan
Bakemonogatari
  • TV (15 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Suruga KANBARU
Umi Monogatari
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kojima
Hoshi ni Negai wo
  • Web (2 eps x 22 min)
  • 2009
Hikari STELLAMARIS
Kannagi: If You Are a Shrine Maiden
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Tsugumi AOBA
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: New Vestroia
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Chan LEE
Jewelpet
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Labra
Tears to Tiara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Lidia
Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Cal DEVENS
Hidamari Sketch x 365 EX
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Landlady
Street Fighter IV: The Ties That Bind
  • OVA (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2009
Cammy WHITE
Natsume's Book of Friends Season 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Jun SASADA
The Girl Who Leapt Through Space
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Tsutsuji BABA
Maria Holic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Dorm Mistress
Utawarerumono OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Aruru
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee - Light and Blue Night Fantasy
  • TV Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2008
Lag SEEING
Hells Angels
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2008
Stealer
Goku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Tarou Maria SEKIUTSU
Kannagi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Tsugumi AOBA
Shugo Chara!! Doki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ikuto TSUKIYOMI
Linebarrels of Iron
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Satoru YAMASHITA
Yozakura Quartet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kotoha ISONE
Library War: Romance Impairment
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Asako SHIBASAKI
Earl and Fairy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Jimmy
Time of Eve
  • Web (6 eps x 15 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Chie
Natsume's Book of Friends
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Jun SASADA
Sands of Destruction
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Maaya
Hidamari Sketch x 365
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Landlady
Strike Witches TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Perrine-H. CLOSTERMANN
Daughter of Twenty Faces
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2008
Nozomi KAYAMA
Library War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Asako SHIBASAKI
Glass Maiden
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kyrie
Kurenai
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Shinkuro KURENAI
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Tarou Maria SEKIUTSU
Persona: Trinity Soul
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Jun KANZATO
Touhou Niji Sousaku Doujin Anime: Musou Kakyou
  • OVA (4+ eps x 23 min)
  • 2008 - ?
Marisa KIRISAME
Appleseed: Ex Machina
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2007
Hitomi
Hidamari Sketch Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2007
Landlady
Shugo Chara!
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Shouta
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Reika HOUJO
Dragonaut: The Resonance
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kazuki TACHIBANA
Blue Drop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Hagino SENKOUJI
Suteki Tantei Labyrinth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Mayuki HYUUGA
Dead Girls
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2007
Claire FORREST
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Tarou Maria SEKIUTSU
Sky Girls TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Yuuki SAKURANO
Kamichama Karin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Kazune KUJYOU
Bakugan Battle Brawlers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Chan LEE
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Kana KAMISHIRO
Heroic Age
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Lekty LEQUE
Hidamari Sketch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Landlady
Les Miserables: Shoujo Cosette
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2007
Beatrice
Strike Witches OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Perrine-H. CLOSTERMANN
Di Gi Charat: Winter Garden
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2006
Puchiko
Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre
  • TV Special (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 2006
Shinku
My-Otome Zwei
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sara GALLAGHER
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Black Rose Baron
Red Garden
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Claire FORREST
Galaxy Angel Rune
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Mint BLANCMANCHE
Ghost Hunt
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Naoko KURODA
Gunbuster 2 Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2006
Tycho SCIENCE
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Marley
Black Blood Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Cassandra Jill WARLOCK
Utawarerumono Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 7 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Aruru
Welcome to the NHK!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Yuu KUSANO
Fairy Musketeers
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Ibara-hime
Hime-sama Goyoujin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Sobana KANA
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Aruru
My-Otome Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2006
Sara GALLAGHER
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Ginko
Rozen Maiden: Träumend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shinku
Mai-Otome
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Sara GALLAGHER
Solty Rei
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Mii
Hell Girl
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kanako SAKURAGI
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
XIA Yu Lan
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid: Episode 00
  • Other (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2005
XIA Yu Lan
Pani Poni Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Akane SERIZAWA
Da Capo Second Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Kanae KUDOU
Basilisk
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Hotarubi
Best Student Council
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Mayura ICHIKAWA
Sentou Yousei Shoujo Tasukete! Mave-chan
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2005
Fern Two
Pretty Cure Max Heart
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Arisa
Galaxy Angel A Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 13 min)
  • 2004 - 2006
Mint BLANCMANCHE
Rozen Maiden
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Shinku
Gunbuster 2
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Tycho SCIENCE
DearS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Khi
Galaxy Angel X
  • TV (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2004
Mint BLANCMANCHE
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Rei KINOSHITA
Aquarian Age: The Movie
  • OVA (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2003
Reina ARCTURUS
The Galaxy Railways
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Berga
Galaxy Angel S
  • TV Special (2 eps x 12 min)
  • 2003
Mint BLANCMANCHE
Di Gi Charat Nyo
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Puchiko
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Sophie OSWALD
Leave it to Piyoko!
  • OVA (8 eps x 15 min)
  • 2003
Puchiko
Galaxy Angel A
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2002 - 2003
Mint BLANCMANCHE
Galaxy Angel Z Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2002
Mint BLANCMANCHE
Pita-Ten
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Kotaro HIGUCHI
Galaxy Angel Z
  • TV (9 eps x 25 min)
  • 2002
Mint BLANCMANCHE
Panyo Panyo Di Gi Charat
  • TV (48 eps x 8 min)
  • 2002 - 2003
Puchiko
Di Gi Charat Movie - A Trip to the Planet
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2001
Puchiko
Kokoro Toshokan
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Iina
Shiawase-sou no Okojo-san
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Okojo-san
Di Gi Charat Natsuyasumi Special
  • OVA (4 eps x 11 min)
  • 2001
Puchiko
Di Gi Charat: Rocket from a Mouth
  • TV Special (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2001
Puchiko
Galaxy Angel
  • TV (26 eps x 14 min)
  • 2001
Yurippe
Di Gi Charat Ohanami Special
  • OVA (4 eps x 10 min)
  • 2001
Puchiko
Di Gi Charat Christmas Special
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2000
Puchiko
Di Gi Charat Summer Special 2000
  • OVA (4 eps x 10 min)
  • 2000
Puchiko
Di Gi Charat
  • TV (16 eps x 5 min)
  • 1999
Puchiko
One Piece
  • TV (952+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Pudding CHARLOTTE
10 Tokyo Warriors
  • OVA (6 eps x 30 min)
  • 1999 - 2002
Reiko MIZUMAKI
Ojarumaru
  • TV (1738+ eps x 10 min)
  • 1998 - ?
Tamae

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

Noitra Jul 30, 2020

She is the best there is.

Moedred Jan 7, 2020

My #1 female Seiyuu

MrValgard May 16, 2017

so warm and mature voice <3 many variations but same lovley feeling

2,276 users

See all users