Mitsuki SAIGA

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Mairimashita! Iruma-kun
  • TV
  • 2019
Opera
Kakegurui XX
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Miroslava HONEBAMI
The Kind Devil
  • Web (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2018
Foo
Bakutsuri Bar Hunter
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Kiba SAMEJIMA
Muhyo & Roji's Bureau of Supernatural Investigation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Reiko IMAI
Asobi Asobase
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Takayanagi
Butlers x Battlers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ren SHIRATORI
B: The Beginning
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2018
Izanami
Sword Dynasty
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2017
Cho Yon
Atom: The Beginning
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Dr. Lolo
Berserk (2017)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mule WOLFLAME
Idol Time PriPara
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Hibiki SHIKYOUIN
Yume Oukoku to Nemureru 100 Nin no Ouji-sama: Short Stories
  • Web (10 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017
Welger
PriPara Movie: Minna de Kagayake! Kirarin☆Star Live!
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Hibiki SHIKYOUIN
Masamune-kun's Revenge
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kanetsugu GASOU
Akiba's Trip: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Hoshino TSUKIYAMA
Super Lovers 2
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Kiyoka
Drifters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Nasu SUKETAKA YOICHI
Snow White with the Red Hair 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Umihebi
Norn9
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sakuya NIJOU
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Matsuyama
Shounen Maid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yuuji HINO
Super Lovers
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Kiyoka
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Archbishop
Minna Atsumare! Falcom Gakuen SC Special
  • Other (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2015
Joshua ASTRAY
Yurikuma Arashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Life Cool
Future Card Buddyfight 100
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Zanya KISARAGI
Minna Atsumare! Falcom Gakuen SC
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Joshua ASTRAY
Aikatsu! 3
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Atsurou MULETA
Samurai Jam: Bakumatsu Rock
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yoshinobu TOKUGAWA
Future Card Buddyfight
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Genma TODOROKI
Future Card Buddyfight
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Zanya KISARAGI
Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Akira AKATSUKI
Minna Atsumare! Falcom Gakuen
  • TV (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014
Joshua ASTRAY
Saki: The Nationals
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Sumiyo FUKABORI
Saki: The Nationals
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Sumire HIROSE
Sengoku Basara: Judge End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Narrator
Sin Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Kyouya
Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Kyouya
Monogatari Series: Second Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Kako
Inazuma Eleven GO: Galaxy
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Takuto SHINDOU
Chihayafuru 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Makoto YAMAI
Cuticle Detective Inaba
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Haruka INABA
Devils and Realist
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Solomon
Inazuma Eleven GO vs Danball Senki W Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2012
Takuto SHINDOU
The Ambition of Oda Nobuna
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Nagamasa ASAI
Inazuma Eleven GO: Chrono Stone
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Takuto SHINDOU
Code:Breaker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Rui HACHIOUJI
Code:Breaker OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Rui HACHIOUJI
Detective Conan: Excalibur no Kiseki
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Senichi
Ixion Saga: Dimension Transfer
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
KT
Kuromajo-san ga Tooru!!
  • TV (60 eps x 7 min)
  • 2012 - 2014
Akira HAYAMI
Moyashimon Returns
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2012
Kei YUUKI
Saki: Episode of Side A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Sumire HIROSE
Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyuukyoku no Kizuna Gryphon
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Takuto SHINDOU
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky
  • OVA (2 eps x 43 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Joshua ASTRAY
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Shoukera
Inazuma Eleven GO
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Takuto SHINDOU
Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal
  • TV (73 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kakeru KUNITACHI
Suzy's Zoo Daisuki! Witzy
  • TV (25 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011
Patches
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hiroya
Shakugan no Shana III
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Johan
Suzy's Zoo Daisuki! Witzy Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2011
Patches
Crayon Shin-chan: Shin-Men
  • TV (13 eps x 10 min)
  • 2010 - 2012
Iron Shin-Men Kan
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Edward PLANTAGENET
Princess Jellyfish
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Kuranosuke KOIBUCHI
Sekirei: Pure Engagement Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2010
Haihane
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Haihane
Beyblade: Metal Masters
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Chi-Yun LI
Time of Eve Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2010
THX
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha Gaiden
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 25 min)
  • 2010
Mina HAZUKI
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Chuutatsu SHIBA'I
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kentei
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition III: Return the World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Revive REVIVAL
Star Driver
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kou ATARI
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Mina HAZUKI
Shugo Chara Party!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kairi SANJOU
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood: 4-Koma Theater
  • DVD Special (16 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Maria ROSS
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann: Lagann-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 130 min)
  • 2009
Rossiu ADAI
07-Ghost
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Teito KLEIN
Beyblade: Metal Fusion
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Chi-Yun LI
Denpa Teki na Kanojo
  • OVA (2 eps x 42 min)
  • 2009
Endo MADOKA
Corpse Princess: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Shinze KAMIU
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition II: End of World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Revive REVIVAL
Saki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Sumiyo FUKABORI
Saki Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 10 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Sumiyo FUKABORI
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Revive REVIVAL
Black Butler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Edward PLANTAGENET
Corpse Princess: Aka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Shinze KAMIU
Gurren Lagann Movie 1: Childhood's End
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2008
Rossiu ADAI
Time of Eve
  • Web (6 eps x 15 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
THX
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Haihane
Kyo Kara Maoh! 3rd Series
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Wolfram VON BIELEFELD
Itazura na Kiss
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Motoki KIKYOU
Monochrome Factor
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Haruka KUJOU
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Yoite
Naisho no Tsubomi
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008
You SAEGUSA
Shugo Chara!! Doki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kairi SANJOU
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle: Tokyo Revelations
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kakyou
Kyo Kara Maoh! R
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Wolfram VON BIELEFELD
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kei YAKUSHI
Moyashimon
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Kei YUUKI
Genshiken 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Makoto KOUSAKA
Shakugan no Shana II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Johan
Mushi-Uta
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Home Room Teacher
Aquarion OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2007
Scorpios
Emma: A Victorian Romance - Second Act
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Adele
Toward the Terra TV
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Jomy Marquis SHIN
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Irene
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2007
Rossiu ADAI
Deltora Quest
  • TV (65 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Dain
Getsumen To Heiki Mina
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Kanji HAZEMI
Ikkitousen: Dragon Destiny
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Chuutatsu SHIBA'I
Shugo Chara!
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kairi SANJOU
Genshiken OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Makoto KOUSAKA
My-Otome Zwei
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Chie HALLARD
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
David
Cluster Edge Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006
Vesuvia VALENTINO
The Good Witch of the West
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Igraine BURNETT
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Benio AMAKUSA
Hellsing Ultimate
  • OVA (10 eps x 49 min)
  • 2006 - 2012
Heinkel WOLFE
My-Otome Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2006
Chie HALLARD
Bakegyamon
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Toshio SAEGUSA
Black Cat Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2006
Lin XIAO LI
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection
  • OVA (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2006
Maria ROSS
Project Blue Earth SOS
  • TV (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2006
Penny CARTER
Sasami: Magical Girls Club
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Amitav
Sasami: Magical Girls Club 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Amitav
Tokimeki Memorial ~Only Love~
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Chairman's Secretary
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Lin XIAO LI
Mai-Otome
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Chie HALLARD
Cluster Edge
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Vesuvia VALENTINO
Banner of the Stars III
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Sobaash
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2005
Maria ROSS
Loveless
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Natsuo SAGAN
Ichigo 100%
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Shiori KUROKAWA
Ichigo 100%
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Junpei MANAKA
The Law of Ueki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Robert HAYDN
My-Hime Specials
  • DVD Special (26 eps x 1 min)
  • 2005 - 2010
Chie HARADA
InuYasha The Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island
  • Movie (1 ep x 88 min)
  • 2004
Kujaku
Genshiken
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Makoto KOUSAKA
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Male Zabimaru
My-Hime
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Chie HARADA
Nurse Witch Komugi Z
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Kyousuke DATE
Fafner
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004
Mamoru KODATE
Le Portrait de Petit Cossette
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004
Eiri KURAHASHI
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Wolfram VON BIELEFELD
Jing: King of Bandits - Seventh Heaven
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004
Jing
Gilgamesh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Countess Werdenberg
.hack//SIGN - Unison
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2003
Tsukasa
.hack//SIGN - Unison
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2003
Elk
Peace Maker Kurogane
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Soji OKITA
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Maria ROSS
Read Or Die TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Junior
Nurse Witch Komugi-chan Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2003
Kyousuke DATE
E's Otherwise
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Bud
Ashita no Nadja
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Francis HARCOURT
Ashita no Nadja
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
The Black Rose
Mazinkaiser: Shitou! Ankoku Dai Shogun
  • OVA (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2003
Jun HONOO
Sore Ike! Anpanman: Ruby no Negai
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2003
Pearl
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Drew
Get Backers
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
MakubeX
Nurse Witch Komugi
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Kyousuke DATE
Armitage III Dual-Matrix
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2002
Julian MOORE
Jing: King of Bandits
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Jing
Detective Conan Movie 6: The Phantom of Baker Street
  • Movie (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2002
Seiichirou KIKUKAWA
Pita-Ten
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Takashi AYANOKOUJI
.hack//SIGN
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Tsukasa
MegaMan: NT Warrior
  • TV (56 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Chaud BLAZE
Mazinkaiser
  • OVA (7 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Jun HONOO
Banner of the Stars II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2001
Sobaash
Geneshaft
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Natalie KOKUTO
SoulTaker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Kyousuke DATE
Zoids: New Century/Zero
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Jimmy HEMEROS
Azumanga Web Daioh
  • Other (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2000
Kagura
The Prince and the White Horse
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2000
Bataar
Amon: Apocalypse of Devilman
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2000
Psycho Jenny
Banner of the Stars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Sobaash
Ghost Stories
  • TV (19 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Okabe
Ojarumaru
  • TV (1551+ eps x 10 min)
  • 1998 - ?
Jun KOSHIFUBUKI

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

302 users

See all users