Misato FUKUEN

Aka: 福圓 美里

Misato FUKUEN
Misato FUKUEN is best known for voice acting Elicia HUGHES from Fullmetal Alchemist, Eruka FROG from Soul Eater, Yin from Darker than Black, Kurumu KURONO from Rosario + Vampire, and Yami from To Love Ru.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

In/Spectre
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Saki YUMIHARA
The Island of Giant Insects Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 76 min)
  • 2020
Ayumi MATSUOKA
My Hero Academia 4
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Himiko TOGA
Val x Love
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ur
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off! Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2019
Yoshika MIYAFUJI
Kaijuu Step Wandabada
  • TV (26 eps x 5 min)
  • 2019 - 2020
Kane-chan
Magimoji Rurumo: The Conclusion
  • OVA (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2019
Chiro
The Ones Within
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Murasaki UENO
The Island of Giant Insects
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2019
Ayumi MATSUOKA
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin - Advent of the Red Comet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Frau BOW
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off!
  • TV (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2019
Yoshika MIYAFUJI
Cinderella Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Tsubaki KOSAKA
BanG Dream! 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Natsuki UMINO
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Maika TSUCHIMIKADO
Non Non Biyori Movie: Vacation
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2018
Hikage MIYAUCHI
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Yuri SHIRAKI
Monster Strike the Animation
  • Web (63 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Merlin
Tales of HR
  • Web (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018 - 2019
Edna
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Himiko TOGA
Beatless: Intermission
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2018
Asuna KISARAGI
Beatless
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2018
Asuna KISARAGI
Girls und Panzer: Saishuushou
  • Movie (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2017
Anzu KADOTANI
To Love Ru: Multiplication - Mae kara Ushiro kara
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2017
Yami
Two Car
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nagisa SUZUKI
Hitorijime My Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Megumi SETAGAWA
18if
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Natsuki KAMIKAWA
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Himiko TOGA
BanG Dream!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Natsuki UMINO
Tales of Zestiria: The X (2017)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Edna
Cyborg 009: Call of Justice - Movie 3
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Ivan WHISKY
Pokemon Generations
  • Web (18 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Courtney
Cyborg 009: Call of Justice - Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Ivan WHISKY
Cyborg 009: Call of Justice - Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Ivan WHISKY
Brave Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yoshika MIYAFUJI
ViVid Strike!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Corona TIMIL
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 3rei!! Special
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Tanaka
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 3rei!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tanaka
Tales of Zestiria: The X
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Edna
Girls und Panzer der Film: Arisu War!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 16 min)
  • 2016
Anzu KADOTANI
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Chibi-Usa
AOKANA: Four Rhythm Across the Blue
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Asuka KURASHINA
Durarara!! X2 The Third Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Saki MIKAJIMA
Haruchika: Haruta & Chika
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yaeko FUJIMA
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2016
Yami
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2016
Tearju LUNATIQUE
Girls und Panzer der Film
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Anzu KADOTANI
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2015
Sachie KOGURE
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2015
Yami
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2015
Tearju LUNATIQUE
Fafner Exodus 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Seri TATEKAMI
Non Non Biyori Repeat
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Hikage MIYAUCHI
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yami
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tearju LUNATIQUE
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sachie KOGURE
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Saki MIKAJIMA
Plastic Memories
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Souta WAKANAE
Durarara!! X2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Saki MIKAJIMA
JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders - Battle in Egypt
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Iggi
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha ViVid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Corona TIMIL
Magimoji Rurumo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Chiro
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Black Lady
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Chibi-Usa
M3 the dark metal
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Mahmu YUZUKI
Dragon Collection
  • TV (51 eps x 12 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Papi
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Returns
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Miharu USHIO
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage 3: Eien no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2014
Miyuki HOSHIZORA
Girls und Panzer: This is the Real Anzio Battle!
  • OVA (1 ep x 37 min)
  • 2014
Anzu KADOTANI
Non Non Biyori OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2014
Hikage MIYAUCHI
Strike Witches: Operation Victory Arrow
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Yoshika MIYAFUJI
Hidamari Sketch: Sae Hiro Sotsugyou-hen
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2013
Natsume
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Princess Allie
Valvrave the Liberator 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Marie NOBI
Non Non Biyori
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hikage MIYAUCHI
Pokemon Movie 16: Genesect and the Legend Awakened
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2013
Ash's Oshawott
Pokemon: Eevee and Friends
  • Movie (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2013
Ash's Oshawott
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Audino
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Oshawott
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Maika TSUCHIMIKADO
Valvrave the Liberator
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Marie NOBI
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage 2: Kokoro no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2013
Miyuki HOSHIZORA
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Oshawott
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Audino
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends NEXT
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Rika SHIGUMA
Maoyu: Archenemy & Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Female Magician
Yozakura Quartet: Tsuki ni Naku
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Hime YARISAKURA
Sankarea: Wagahai mo... Zombie de Aru...
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2012
Babu
Dusk Maiden of Amnesia: Ghost Girl
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2012
Momoe OKONOGI
Smile Pretty Cure! Movie: Ehon no Naka wa Minna Chiguhagu!
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2012
Miyuki HOSHIZORA
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Anzu KADOTANI
To Love Ru: Darkness
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yami
To Love Ru: Darkness
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Tearju LUNATIQUE
Hidamari Sketch x Honeycomb
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Nakayama
Hidamari Sketch x Honeycomb
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Natsume
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends - A Round-Robin Story's Ending Is Way Extreme
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Rika SHIGUMA
Mysterious Girlfriend X OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Youko TSUBAKI
To Love Ru: Darkness OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2012 - 2015
Yami
To Love Ru: Darkness OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2012 - 2015
Tearju LUNATIQUE
To Love Ru: Darkness OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2012 - 2015
Sachie KOGURE
Squid Girl OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012 - 2014
Keiko FURUKAWA
Pokemon Movie 15: Kyurem vs. The Sword of Justice
  • Movie (1 ep x 67 min)
  • 2012
Ash's Oshawott
Pokemon: Meloetta's Moonlight Serenade
  • Movie (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2012
Ash's Oshawott
The Ambition of Oda Nobuna
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Toshiie MAEDA
Tanken Driland
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ilia
So, I Can't Play H!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Iria FUKUMUNE
Pokemon: Utae Meloetta - Rinka no Mi wo Sagase!
  • OVA (1 ep x 7 min)
  • 2012
Ash's Oshawott
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Elmo
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Georgia
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Audino
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ash's Oshawott
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Chris
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Horatio
Sankarea OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Babu
Blood-C: The Last Dark
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2012
Nono MOTOE
Blood-C: The Last Dark
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2012
Nene MOTOE
Dusk Maiden of Amnesia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Momoe OKONOGI
Mysterious Girlfriend X
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Youko TSUBAKI
Sankarea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Babu
Accel World
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Cobalt Blade
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2012
Miyuki HOSHIZORA
Smile Pretty Cure!
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Miyuki HOSHIZORA
Another
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Takako SUGIURA
Blood-C: None-None Gekijou
  • Web (7 eps x 2 min)
  • 2012
Nono MOTOE
Blood-C: None-None Gekijou
  • Web (7 eps x 2 min)
  • 2012
Nene MOTOE
Blood-C: Special Edition
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Nono MOTOE
Blood-C: Special Edition
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Nene MOTOE
Dantalian no Shoka: Ibarahime
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Thalia
Girls und Panzer Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Anzu KADOTANI
Girls und Panzer: Fushou - Akiyama Yukari no Sensha Kouza
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Anzu KADOTANI
Girls und Panzer: Introductions!
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Anzu KADOTANI
Strike Witches Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Yoshika MIYAFUJI
Tamagotchi! Yume Kira Dream
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Yumemitchi
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Rika SHIGUMA
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2011
Rika SHIGUMA
Pokemon: Pikachu's Summer Bridge Story
  • Other (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2011
Ash's Oshawott
Pokemon Movie 14: Black - Victini and Reshiram
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Leeku
Pokemon Movie 14: Black - Victini and Reshiram
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Ash's Oshawott
Pokemon Movie 14: White - Victini and Zekrom
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2011
Ash's Oshawott
Pokemon Movie 14: White - Victini and Zekrom
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2011
Leeku
Blood-C
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Nene MOTOE
Blood-C
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Nono MOTOE
Kamisama Dolls
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Utao KUGA
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Chiharu SAKURAJIMA
Wolverine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Min
Kamisama Dolls Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Utao KUGA
Manyuu Hiken-chou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kokage
Fafner: Heaven and Earth
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Seri TATEKAMI
Big Windup! 2: Goals
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2010
Chiyo SHINOOKA
Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010
Natsume
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Maika TSUCHIMIKADO
Yozakura Quartet: Hoshi no Umi
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Hime YARISAKURA
Motto To Love Ru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yami
Motto To Love Ru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Sachie KOGURE
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Deino
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Emolga
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Chandelure
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Dan
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Audino
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Emanuel
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Solosis
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Leavanny
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Frillish
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Jellicent
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Joltik
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Elgyem
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Georgia
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Ash's Oshawott
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Avery
Durarara!! Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Saki MIKAJIMA
Sound of the Sky Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 2010
Yumina
Big Windup! 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Chiyo SHINOOKA
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha Gaiden
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 25 min)
  • 2010
Yin
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Saki MIKAJIMA
Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Nakayama
Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Natsume
Sound of the Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yumina
Gokujou!! Mecha Mote Iinchou Second Collection
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Mako MIMURA
Prism Magical: Prism Generations!
  • OVA (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2010
Shione AKENOBE
Strike Witches TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yoshika MIYAFUJI
Hidamari Sketch x 365 Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2009
Natsume
Hidamari Sketch x 365 Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2009
Nakayama
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Yin
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Maika TSUCHIMIKADO
AIKa Zero Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 4 min)
  • 2009
Eri SHINKAI
Symphony in August: Shibuya 2002-2003
  • Movie (1 ep x 118 min)
  • 2009
Ai
AIKa Zero
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2009
Eri SHINKAI
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Elicia HUGHES
To Love Ru OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Sachie KOGURE
To Love Ru OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Yami
Hidamari Sketch x 365 EX
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Natsume
Street Fighter IV: The Ties That Bind
  • OVA (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2009
Sakura KASUGANO
Kobato.
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Yukino MORIKAWA
Hells Angels
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2008
Linne AMAGAME
A Certain Magical Index
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Maika TSUCHIMIKADO
Yozakura Quartet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Hime YARISAKURA
Rosario + Vampire Capu2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kurumu KURONO
Hidamari Sketch x 365
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Natsume
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Eruka FROG
To Love Ru
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Yami
Allison and Lillia
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Carlo
Darker than Black: Beneath Cherry Blossoms in Full Bloom...
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Yin
Rosario + Vampire
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kurumu KURONO
Strike Witches TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Yoshika MIYAFUJI
Hidamari Sketch Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2007
Natsume
Dead Girls
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2007
Louise
Devil May Cry
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Patty LOWELL
AIKa R-16: Virgin Mission
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Eri SHINKAI
Big Windup!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Chiyo SHINOOKA
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Nimka
Shining Tears X Wind
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Ryuna
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Yin
Hidamari Sketch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Natsume
Ryuusei no Rockman Tribe
  • TV (21 eps x 10 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Misora HIBIKI
Strike Witches OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Yoshika MIYAFUJI
Animal Crossing
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2006
Bouquet
Hataraki Man
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2006
Mayu NAGISA
Ryuusei no Rockman
  • TV (55 eps x 10 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Misora HIBIKI
Red Garden
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Lise MEYER
Red Garden
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Lise Harriette MEYER
Marginal Prince
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Haruya KOBAYASHI
Le Chevalier D'Eon
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Belle
Honey x Honey Drops
  • OVA (2 eps x 27 min)
  • 2006
Yuzuru HAGINO
Binchou-tan
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2006
Chiku-rin
Bakkyuu HIT! Crash B-Daman
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006
Konta TSUKINO
Black Cat Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2006
Eve
Black Cat Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2006
Tearju LUNATIQUE
Fushigiboshi no Futagohime Gyu!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Lione
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Eve
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Tearju LUNATIQUE
Strawberry Marshmallow
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Konno-san
Kamichu!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Chou
Eureka Seven
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Ageha A
Best Student Council
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Mami AOKI
Fushigiboshi no Futagohime
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Lione
Ultimate Girls
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2005
Silk KOHARUNO
Fafner
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004
Seri TATEKAMI
Yumeria
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Koneko
Mezzo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Kanako
The Marshmallow Times
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Sandy
Battle Programmer Shirase
  • OVA (15 eps x 12 min)
  • 2003 - 2004
Misao AMANE
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Ecchan
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Sayaka
E's Otherwise
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Raphael
Pretear
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Hajime
Boys Be...
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Aya KURIHARA

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

348 users

See all users