Mikako KOMATSU

Aka: 小松 未可子

Mikako KOMATSU
Mikako KOMATSU is best known for voice acting Neko from K, Saika TOTSUKA from My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU, Seishirou TSUGUMI from Nisekoi, Yuno from Black Clover: Jump Festa 2016 Special, and Senkuu from Dr. Stone.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Fate/Grand Order -Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot- Wandering; Agateram
  • Movie
  • 2020
Caster
Iwakakeru! Sport Climbing Girls
  • TV (3+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Chinari IWAMINE
Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibouken (2020)
  • TV (4+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Maam
Warlords of Sigrdrifa
  • TV (3+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Lizbet CROWN
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon
  • TV (3+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Setsuna
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? III
  • TV (4+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Fels
Jujutsu Kaisen
  • TV (4+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Maki ZENIN
Happy-Go-Lucky Days
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 2020
Aya
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU Climax
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Saika TOTSUKA
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Season 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Minerva
Food Wars! The Fifth Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Taki TSUNOZAKI
Arte
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Arte
The 8th Son? Are You Kidding Me?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Iina Suzane HIRENBRANT
7 Seeds 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Akane NASHIMOTO
Isekai Quartet 2
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2020
Lupusregina Beta
Keep Your Hands Off Eizouken!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Sowande SAKAKI
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Momoko TOGAME
Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2020
Yanna SASATSU
Star Twinkle Pretty Cure Movie: Hoshi no Uta ni Omoi wo Komete
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Madoka KAGUYA
Celestial Method: Mou Hitotsu no Negai
  • Web (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2019
Shione TOGAWA
Kandagawa Jet Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Yamada
Fairy gone Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Elenoa NEED
Fate/Grand Order: Absolute Demonic Front - Babylonia - Initium Iter
  • Other (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2019
Caster
Dr. Stone
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Senkuu
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2019
Akane NASHIMOTO
Kandagawa Jet Girls: Highlight Reel
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Yamada
Fairy gone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Elenoa NEED
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Susamaru
Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2019
Yanna SASATSU
Star Twinkle Pretty Cure
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Madoka KAGUYA
Eromanga Sensei OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2019
Ayame KAGURAZAKA
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Toyomi FUJIWARA
revisions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Milo
Kemurikusa
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Shiro
Kemurikusa
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Rin
Kemurikusa
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Riri
Kemurikusa
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Rina
Otona no Bouguya-san
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Frealica
Bloom Into You
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Rei KOITO
Hinomaru Sumo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Reina GOJOU
Okko's Inn Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2018
Akane KANDA
We Rent Tsukumogami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Oko
Yuuna and the Haunted Hot Springs
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Oboro
Angolmois: Record of Mongol Invasion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sasamaru
Angolmois: Record of Mongol Invasion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kano
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Lupusregina Beta
Overlord III: Play Play Pleiades
  • Web (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2018
Lupusregina Beta
Monster Strike the Animation
  • Web (63 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Uriel
Zoids Wild
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Penne
Yuuna and the Haunted Hot Springs OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2018
Oboro
Hanebado!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Miyako TAROMARU
Pop Team Epic Kinen
  • Other (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2018
Popuko
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Momo HANAKAI
Isekai Izakaya: Japanese Food From Another World
  • TV (24 eps x 15 min)
  • 2018
Leontine DU LOUV
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Clarence
Wakaokami wa Shougakusei!
  • TV (24 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018
Akane KANDA
Hinamatsuri
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sayo AIZAWA
Love to Lie Angle
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Yuu TSUKISHIRO
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. 2nd Season
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Riki Jr. No. 2
Hakyuu Hoshin Engi
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Kihi KOU
Takunomi.
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2018
Kae MIDORIKAWA
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Lupusregina Beta
Overlord II: Play Play Pleiades
  • Web (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2018
Lupusregina Beta
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Popuko
Sanrio Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Reira
A Place Further Than the Universe
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Honami YASUMOTO
Symphogear AXZ Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 7 min)
  • 2017 - 2018
Kuriyo ANDOU
Children of the Whales
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ginshu
Hozuki's Coolheadedness 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Konohana-Sakuya
ClassicaLoid 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Kanae OTOWA
Land of the Lustrous
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Cinnabar
Overlord: Ple Ple Pleiades Theatrical Version
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Lupusregina Beta
Aoshima Megu
  • Other (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2017
Megu
Classroom of the Elite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mio IBUKI
Monster Sonic! D'Artagnan no Idol Sengen
  • Web (5 eps)
  • 2017
Uriel
Atom: The Beginning
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Motoko TSUTSUMI
Sword Oratoria: Is it Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Fels
Eromanga Sensei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ayame KAGURAZAKA
Re:Creators
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017
Selesia UPITIRIA
Re:Creators
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017
Mikako KOMATSU
Sakura Quest
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Sanae KOZUKI
Tsugumomo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tadataka TADATA
Overlord: The Dark Hero
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2017
Lupusregina Beta
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 3
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Yggdra
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Yggdra
Hand Shakers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kodama AWAZA
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yggdra
Nyanko Days
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2017
Roo
Tales of Zestiria: The X (2017)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Rose
Descending Stories: Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Shinnosuke
Fuuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sara IWAMI
Detective Conan: Episode One - The Great Detective Turned Small
  • TV Special (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2016
Hina WADA
Black Clover: Jump Festa 2016 Special
  • Other (1 ep)
  • 2016
Yuno
"Eiyuu" Kaitai
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2016
Kougyoku TSURANARI
ClassicaLoid
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Kanae OTOWA
Miss Bernard said.
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Shiori KANBAYASHI
FLIP FLAPPERS
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Iroha's Mother
Bubuki Buranki: The Gentle Giants of the Galaxy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shizuru TANEOMI
This Art Club Has a Problem!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Moeka's Mother
Mahou Shoujo? Naria Girls
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Fake Magical Girl Monster
Taboo-Tattoo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Bluesy FLUESY
Tales of Zestiria: The X
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Rose
Tales of Zestiria: The X - Age of Chaos
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Rose
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Taki TSUNOZAKI
Girls und Panzer der Film: Arisu War!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 16 min)
  • 2016
Saki MARUYAMA
Ajin OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 22 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Izumi SHIMOMURA
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kid A
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Asako NAKAMURA
Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2016
Yume
Hetalia: The World Twinkle - Surprise Halloween!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2016
The Principality of Wy
Miss Bernard said. Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2016
Shiori KANBAYASHI
Ajin: Demi-Human
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Izumi SHIMOMURA
Ajin: Demi-Human 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Izumi SHIMOMURA
Snow White with the Red Hair 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Eugena SHENAZARD
Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yume
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Salva Enna TIBESTI
Bubuki Buranki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shizuru TANEOMI
Magical Pâtissier Kosaki-chan
  • OVA (2 eps x 15 min)
  • 2016
Seishirou TSUGUMI
Ajin Movie 1: Shoudou
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2015
Izumi SHIMOMURA
Girls und Panzer der Film
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Saki MARUYAMA
Monster Strike
  • Web (51 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Uriel
K: Return of Kings
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Neko
Overlord: Play Play Pleiades
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Lupusregina Beta
Danchigai: Juusan Goutou Sentou Ikitai!!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2015
Yayoi NAKANO
Celestial Method: Aru Shoujo no Kyuujitsu
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2015
Shione TOGAWA
Danchigai
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Yayoi NAKANO
Overlord
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Lupusregina Beta
Symphogear GX
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Kuriyo ANDOU
Aoharu x Machinegun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Hotaru TACHIBANA
Hetalia: The World Twinkle
  • Web (15 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
The Principality of Wy
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Asako NAKAMURA
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ginger
Nisekoi:
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Seishirou TSUGUMI
Plastic Memories
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Andie
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Momo HANAKAI
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Saika TOTSUKA
Nisekoi: Four Seasons
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Seishirou TSUGUMI
PriPara Movie: Minna Atsumare! Prism Tours
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Ito SUZUNO
Aldnoah.Zero 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Inko AMIFUMI
Gourmet Girl Graffiti
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shiina
Maria the Virgin Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Priapus
Blue Spring Ride: Page.13
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2014
Shuuko MURAO
Lord Marksman and Vanadis: Tigre and Vanadish
  • Web (14 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Alexandra ALSHAVIN
Celestial Method
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Shione TOGAWA
Wolf Girl and Black Prince
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Aki TEZUKA
Lord Marksman and Vanadis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Alexandra ALSHAVIN
Nisekoi OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Seishirou TSUGUMI
Chain Chronicle: Short Animation
  • OVA (8 eps x 5 min)
  • 2014
Cain
Girls und Panzer: This is the Real Anzio Battle!
  • OVA (1 ep x 37 min)
  • 2014
Saki MARUYAMA
K: Missing Kings
  • Movie (1 ep x 73 min)
  • 2014
Neko
Blue Spring Ride
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shuuko MURAO
Akame ga Kill!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Sayo
Aldnoah.Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Inko AMIFUMI
Soul Eater Not!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Eternal Feather
Magica Wars
  • TV (26 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Suzuka KAMIKI
Pretty Rhythm: All Star Selection
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Ito SUZUNO
Pokemon XY: Mega Evolution
  • TV Special (4 eps x 23 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Manon
Pretty Rhythm All Stars Selection: Prism Show☆Best Ten Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2014
Ito SUZUNO
Bodacious Space Pirates Movie: Abyss of Hyperspace
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Marika KATOU
Nisekoi
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2014
Seishirou TSUGUMI
Hozuki's Coolheadedness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Konohana-Sakuya
Noragami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Mutsumi
Gundam Build Fighters
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Sei IORI
A Lull in the Sea
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Miuna SHIODOME
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Saika TOTSUKA
High School DxD NEW
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Momo HANAKAI
Day Break Illusion: il sole penetra le illusioni
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Serena TSUKUYOMI
Symphogear G
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kuriyo ANDOU
Sunday Without God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ulla Eulesse HECMATIKA
The Garden of Words
  • Movie (1 ep x 46 min)
  • 2013
Aizawa
HENNEKO - The Hentai Prince and the Stony Cat
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Youto YOKODERA
Pretty Rhythm: Rainbow Live
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ito SUZUNO
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Saika TOTSUKA
Hetalia: The Beautiful World
  • TV (20 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
The Principality of Wy
Sanjougattai Transformers Go!
  • OVA (10 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Isami TATEWAKI
Girls und Panzer Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Saki MARUYAMA
Girls und Panzer: Fushou - Akiyama Yukari no Sensha Kouza
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Saki MARUYAMA
Girls und Panzer: Introductions!
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Saki MARUYAMA
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Saki MARUYAMA
Say "I love you."
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Mihiro
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Neko
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled
  • OVA (5 eps x 60 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Kate NOVAK
The Ambition of Oda Nobuna
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Naotaka MAGARA
Tari Tari
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Jan
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Jiro SHIMA
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Aiko TOKUGAWA
Sengoku Collection
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Itou ITTOUSAI
Natsuiro Kiseki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Keita
Bodacious Space Pirates
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Marika KATOU
High School DxD
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Momo HANAKAI
Symphogear
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Kuriyo ANDOU
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Elio
Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal
  • TV (73 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kotori MIZUKI
Hanasaku Iroha
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Miho
Towa no Quon 1: Utakata no Kaben
  • Movie (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2011
Kazui YUUMA
Towa no Quon 3: Mugen no Renza
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Kazui YUUMA
Towa no Quon 4: Guren no Shoushin
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Kazui YUUMA
Squid Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Tanaka
Heroman Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 4 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Joey JONES
Heroman
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Joey JONES
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Ian MUSGRAVE

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

216 users

See all users