Masaki TERASOMA

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Bem
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Judge
Astra Lost in Space
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Marco ESPOSITO
AFTERLOST
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Hidaka KEIGO
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Saburou
Psycho-Pass SS: Case. 2 - First Guardian
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2019
Itsuki OUTOMO
Youjo Senki: Saga of Tanya the Evil Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2019
Jotuck HOFEN
revisions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ryohei KUROIWA
Steins;Gate 0: Valentine's of Crystal Polymorphism -Bittersweet Intermedio-
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
Yuugo TENNOUJI
Karakuri Circus
  • TV (36 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Leif BANHART
Golden Kamuy 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kiroranke
Ace Attorney Season 2
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Avery RICHMAN
Okko's Inn Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2018
Kounosuke MINODA
Attack on Titan 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Djel SANNES
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Goblin Strategist
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Wilhelm CASPER
Steins;Gate 0
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Yuugo TENNOUJI
Golden Kamuy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kiroranke
Wakaokami wa Shougakusei!
  • TV (24 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018
Kounosuke MINODA
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Koudai OOZORA
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. 2nd Season
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Kiyoshi MERA
A place further than the Universe
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Chiaki MUKAI
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. presage flower
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Souichirou KUZUKI
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Alan FOSTER
Garo: Vanishing Line
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Matthew
Cocolors
  • Other (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2017
Gidoku
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2202
  • OVA (26 eps)
  • 2017 - 2019
Loren VAREL
Blue Exorcist OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2017
Uwabami HOUJOU
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Uwabami HOUJOU
Onihei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Jyubei MATSUOKA
your name.
  • Movie (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2016
Toshiki MIYAMIZU
Macross Delta
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Gramia Nehrich WINDERMERE
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Kyouji ATSUZAWA
Tales of Zestiria: The X - Age of Chaos
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Drake
The Morose Mononokean
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Manjiro
Tiger Mask W
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Yuji NAGATA
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Kyouji ATSUZAWA
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Souichirou KUZUKI
Kuroko's Basketball 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Masaomi AKASHI
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Beholder
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Souichirou KUZUKI
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Roderic
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Torafusa
Fuuun Ishin Dai Shogun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Matsudaira
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kiyotsuna SASAKI
Strike Witches: Operation Victory Arrow
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Erwin ROMMEL
BlazBlue: Alter Memory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Jubei
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Kazuo MAKUNOUCHI
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Roderic
Brothers Conflict
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Rintarou HINATA
Steins;Gate Movie: Load Region of Deja Vu
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2013
Yuugo TENNOUJI
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Looker
Vividred Operation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kenjirou ISSHIKI
Naruto Shippuden Movie 6: Road to Ninja
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2012
Hidan
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Drayden
Kids on the Slope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kaoru's Father
Buta
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Buta
Steins;Gate: Egoistic Poriomania
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Yuugo TENNOUJI
Smile Pretty Cure!
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Daigo HINO
Smile Pretty Cure! Movie: Ehon no Naka wa Minna Chiguhagu!
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2012
Demon King
Un-Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Jujirou FUWA
Naruto Shippuden Movie 5: Blood Prison
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2011
Mui
Kizuna Ichigeki
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Goal TODOROKI
Wolverine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Tesshin ASANO
Steins;Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Yuugo TENNOUJI
No. 6
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Rikiga
Pretty Rhythm: Aurora Dream
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Steven JOUNOUCHI
Recollections of a Certain Pilot
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2011
Diego DEL MORAL
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Midora
Fafner: Heaven and Earth
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Ian KAMP
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Drayden
Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Aritou
InuYasha: The Final Act
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Moryomaru
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Makia
Pokemon Mystery Dungeon: The Final Adventure Through Time and Darkness
  • TV Special (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2009
Grovyle
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Yuriy ROCKBELL
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder Chronicle
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Fei Wong REED
Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kelb
Corpse Princess: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kanechika UMEHARA
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Vanon
Souten Kouro
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Shao YUAN
Tower of Druaga: the Aegis of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kelb
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO 2: Juuryoku Sensen
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ben BARBERRY
Sands of Destruction
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Rigolet
Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk: Jil no Bouken
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Kelb
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle: Tokyo Revelations
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Fei Wong REED
Pokemon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Darkness
  • TV Special (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2007
Grovyle
Devil May Cry
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Isaac
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Jugo KANNAGI
Furusato Japan
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2007
Takii
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Hidan
Fist of the Blue Sky Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 30 min)
  • 2007
Kourin HAN
Oh! Edo Rocket
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Tenten
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Russel
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Looker
Tokko
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Dr. Shiraishi
Animal Crossing
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2006
Apollo
Bartender
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2006
Kamishama Manager
Fist of the Blue Sky
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kourin HAN
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Grosum
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Akio KIKUSHIMA
Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Eishun KONOE
Yakitate!! Japan
  • TV (69 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Kyotaro KAWACHI
Samurai 7
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Kambei SHIMADA
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Adelbert VON GRANTZ
Phoenix
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Yumikiko AMANO
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2004
Azuma
D.N.Angel
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Kosuke NIWA
Tokyo Underground
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Pyron
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Moryomaru
One Piece
  • TV (909+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Caribou

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

36 users

See all users