Mariya ISE

Aka: 伊瀬 茉莉也

Mariya ISE
Mariya ISE is best known for voice acting Killua ZOLDYCK from Hunter x Hunter (2011), Kyoujurou RENGOKU from Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Movie - Mugen Train, Ray from The Promised Neverland, Levy MCGARDEN from Fairy Tail, and Shinra KISHITANI from Durarara!!.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Uzumaki: Spiral into Horror
  • TV
  • TBA
Azami KUROTANI
Katsute Mahou Shoujo to Aku wa Tekitai shiteita.
  • TV
  • 2024
Hibana KAGARI
Mahjong Soul Kan!!
  • Web (8+ eps x 5 min)
  • 2024 - ?
Kaguyahime
The Grimm Variations
  • Web (6 eps x 42 min)
  • 2024
Scarlet
Mission: Yozakura Family
  • TV (10+ eps)
  • 2024 - ?
Ayaka KIRISAKI
The Banished Former Hero Lives as He Pleases
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2024
Akira
Metallic Rouge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2024
Opera
7th Time Loop: The Villainess Enjoys a Carefree Life Married to Her Worst Enemy!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2024
Theodore Auguste HEIN
Delicious in Dungeon
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2024
Pattadol
Dog Signal
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2023 - 2024
Yuuko
Dead Mount Death Play: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Urdwigia
The Seven Deadly Sins: Four Knights of the Apocalypse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2023 - 2024
Guila
Power of Hope: PreCure Full Bloom
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Urara KASUGANO
Goblin Slayer II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Boy Magician
Undead Unluck
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2023 - 2024
Juiz
Ron Kamonohashi's Forbidden Deductions
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2023
Michiyo
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End
  • TV (28 eps)
  • 2023 - 2024
Serie
Jujutsu Kaisen 2nd Season
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2023
Suguru GETO
Masamune-kun's Revenge R
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Sonoka KANEKO
Heavenly Delusion
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2023
Haruki TAKEHAYA
Fate/Grand Order: Fujimaru Ritsuka wa Wakaranai
  • Web (33 eps x 3 min)
  • 2023
Hinako AKUTA
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Chaos in Urbanrama
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Sheena
Kubo Won't Let Me Be Invisible
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Seita SHIRAISHI
The Vampire Dies in No Time 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Sanzu
Handyman Saitou in another world
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Time Magician
Chainsaw Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Himeno
Tiger & Bunny 2: Part II
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2022
Dragon Kid
I've Somehow Gotten Stronger When I Improved My Farm-Related Skills
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Al WAYNE
Pop Team Epic 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Pipimi
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean - Part II
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2022
Foo Fighters
Tekken: Bloodline
  • Web (6 eps x 25 min)
  • 2022
Akiko MIURA
Kakegurui Twin
  • Web (6 eps x 25 min)
  • 2022
Midari IKISHIMA
Made in Abyss: The Golden City of the Scorching Sun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Reg
Spriggan (2022)
  • Web (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2022
Yoshino SOMEI
Tiger & Bunny 2
  • Web (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2022
Dragon Kid
Mahjong Soul Pon☆
  • Web (11 eps x 2 min)
  • 2022
Kaguyahime
Mahjong Soul Pon☆ Episode 0
  • Web (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2022
Kaguyahime
Shin Ikkitousen
  • TV (3 eps x 27 min)
  • 2022
Tamonmaru KUSUNOKI
The Orbital Children
  • Web (6 eps x 30 min)
  • 2022
Nasa HOUSTON
Akebi's Sailor Uniform
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Ai TATSUMORI
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Atroe
Super Crooks
  • Web (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Janice
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Mugen Train
  • TV (7 eps)
  • 2021
Kyoujurou RENGOKU
Megaton Musashi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Sayaka MINAMI
Star Wars: Visions
  • Web (9 eps)
  • 2021
Saku
My Hero Academia Movie 3: World Heroes' Mission
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2021
Belos
The Idaten Deities Know Only Peace
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021
Miku
The Dungeon of Black Company
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Fau
Mini Vanguard Large
  • Web (26 eps x 3 min)
  • 2021 - 2022
Chrono SHINDOU
SSSS.Dynazenon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Inamoto
Healin' Good Pretty Cure Movie: Yume no Machi de Kyun! Tto GoGo! Daihenshin!!
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2021
Urara KASUGANO
Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Lenessia ERHART COWEN
The Seven Deadly Sins: Dragon's Judgement
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021
Guila
Kemono Jihen
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Mao
Dr. Ramune Mysterious Disease Specialist
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Rio MIYATA
The Promised Neverland 2nd Season
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021
Ray
Date A Bullet: Nightmare or Queen
  • Movie (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2020
Tsuan
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Movie - Mugen Train
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2020
Kyoujurou RENGOKU
BEM Movie: Become Human
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2020
Frida
Jujutsu Kaisen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Sasaki
Date A Bullet: Dead or Bullet
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2020
Tsuan
The God of High School
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Taek JEGAL
Made in Abyss Movie: Dawn of the Deep Soul
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2020
Reg
The Seven Deadly Sins: Imperial Wrath of the Gods
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Guila
Mono no Kami-sama Cocotama
  • Web (12 eps x 5 min)
  • 2019 - 2020
Pillow
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya: Prisma Phantasm
  • OVA (1 ep x 62 min)
  • 2019
Nanaki MORIYAMA
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress Movie: The Battle of Unato
  • Movie (1 ep x 67 min)
  • 2019
Yukina
Sarazanmai
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2019
Otone JINNAI
MIX
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Arisa MITA
Forest of Piano 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Sophie ORMESSON
Made in Abyss: Hourou Suru Tasogare
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Reg
The Promised Neverland
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ray
Kakegurui XX
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Midari IKISHIMA
Rinshi!! Ekoda-chan
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2019
Ekoda
Made in Abyss: Tabidachi no Yoake
  • Movie (1 ep x 135 min)
  • 2019
Reg
Fate/Grand Order: Cosmos in the Lostbelt - Lostbelt No. 3 Event PV
  • Web (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2018
Hinako AKUTA
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of the Commandments OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2018
Guila
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Romeo CONBOLT
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Lucia
Kira Kira Happy Hirake! Cocotama
  • TV (55 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Pillow
Flavors of Youth
  • Movie (1 ep x 74 min)
  • 2018
Xiao Ming
Angels of Death
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Cathy
Hanebado!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Connie CHRISTENSEN
Forest of Piano
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sophie ORMESSON
Wakaokami wa Shougakusei!
  • TV (24 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018
Akira FUJIWARA
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of the Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Guila
Girls und Panzer das Finale: Part 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2017
Naomi
Land of the Lustrous
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Antarcticite
Konohana Kitan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kaito
The Reflection
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Eleanor EVANS
Altair: A Record of Battles
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Lily KOKOSHKA
Made in Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Reg
Kakegurui
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Midari IKISHIMA
Fairy Tail Movie 2: Dragon Cry
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2017
Levy MCGARDEN
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
  • TV (293 eps)
  • 2017 - 2023
Buntan KUROSUKI
Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Amane KYOUBASHI
Masamune-kun's Revenge
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sonoka KANEKO
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress Part 1: Light That Gathers
  • Movie (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2016
Yukina
Kubikiri Cycle: Aoiro Savant to Zaregototsukai
  • OVA (8 eps x 30 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Iria AKAGAMI
Yuri!!! on Ice
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yuuko NISHIGORI
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 3rei!! Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Nanaki MORIYAMA
Fairy Tail 2 OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2016
Levy MCGARDEN
Pokemon Movie 19: Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2016
Wigglytuff
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Nagisa SHINGETSU
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 3rei!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Nanaki MORIYAMA
Cheer Boys!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sakura TAKAGI
Days
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Chikako UBUKATA
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yukina
Cerberus
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Sharisharuu
Durarara!! X2 The Third Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mika HARIMA
Luck & Logic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shinobu MIKI
Pokemon XY&Z: Subete no Nazo wo Tokiakase!
  • TV Special (1 ep x 51 min)
  • 2015
Wigglytuff
Girls und Panzer der Film
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Naomi
Pokemon XY&Z
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Bonnie
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Riko MINE
Bottom Biting Bug 4
  • TV (10 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
Pakkun
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz! Specials
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 7 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Nanaki MORIYAMA
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Nanaki MORIYAMA
Pokemon Movie 18: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages
  • Movie (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2015
Bonnie
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mika HARIMA
Gunslinger Stratos: The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Matsurika SHINOU
Pretty Cure All Stars: Haru no Carnival♪
  • Movie (1 ep x 74 min)
  • 2015
Urara KASUGANO
Durarara!! X2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mika HARIMA
Yurikuma Arashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Eriko ONIYAMA
Attack on Titan: No Regrets
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Isabel MAGNOLIA
World Conquest Zvezda Plot: Shin Zvezda Daisakusen
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Itsuka SHIKABANE
Lord Marksman and Vanadis: Tigre and Vanadish
  • Web (14 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ludmila LOURIE
Bottom Biting Bug 3
  • TV (10 eps x 5 min)
  • 2014
Pakkun
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angels and Dragons
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Misty ROSENBLUM
The Seven Deadly Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Guila
Wolf Girl and Black Prince
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Marin TACHIBANA
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Iselus
Lord Marksman and Vanadis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Ludmila LOURIE
Girls und Panzer: This is the Real Anzio Battle!
  • OVA (1 ep x 37 min)
  • 2014
Naomi
Pokemon: Pikachu, What's This Key?
  • Movie (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2014
Bonnie
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Nanaki MORIYAMA
Inazuma Eleven: Chou Jigen Dream Match
  • Movie (1 ep x 49 min)
  • 2014
Beta
Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Nio ALTUGLE
The World is Still Beautiful
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Mila LEMERCIER
Dragonar Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Eco
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Levy MCGARDEN
Pokemon XY: Mega Evolution
  • TV Special (4 eps x 23 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Wigglytuff
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage 3: Eien no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2014
Urara KASUGANO
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya: Undoukai de Dance!
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Nanaki MORIYAMA
Bodacious Space Pirates Movie: Abyss of Hyperspace
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Natalia GRENNORTH
Tiger & Bunny The Movie: The Rising
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2014
Dragon Kid
World Conquest Zvezda Plot
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Itsuka SHIKABANE
Pupa
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Utsutsu HASEGAWA
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei! Specials
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 6 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Nanaki MORIYAMA
Pokemon XY: New Year Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2013
Bonnie
Hunter x Hunter: The Last Mission
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2013
Killua ZOLDYCK
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Pokedex
Pokemon XY Special: Road to Kalos
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2013
Bonnie
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Lenessia ERHART COWEN
Pokemon Black & White: Dekorora Adventure - Dent to Takeshi! Gyarados no Gekirin!!
  • TV Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Pikachu
Bottom Biting Bug 2
  • TV (32 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Pakkun
Pokemon: Eevee and Friends
  • Movie (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2013
Weavile
Oreimo 2 Animated Commentary
  • DVD Special (13 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Sena AKAGI
Oreimo 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Sena AKAGI
Photo Kano
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kanon MAEDA
The Flowers of Evil
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Sawa NAKAMURA
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage 2: Kokoro no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2013
Urara KASUGANO
Ebiten OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2013
Itsuki NOYA
Hunter x Hunter: Phantom Rouge
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2013
Killua ZOLDYCK
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends NEXT
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Aoi YUSA
Battle Spirits: Saikyou Ginga Ultimate Zero
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Laila APRIL
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Nanaki MORIYAMA
Maken-ki! Two: Takeru Nyotaika!? Minami no Shima de Supoon
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2013
Syria OOTSUKA
Girls und Panzer: Fushou - Akiyama Yukari no Sensha Kouza
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Naomi
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2012
Midori KITAKAMI
Girls und Panzer: Introductions!
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Naomi
Medaka Box Abnormal
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Myouga UNZEN
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Naomi
Say "I love you."
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Nagi KUROSAWA
Little Busters!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ami
Tiger & Bunny the Movie: The Beginning
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2012
Dragon Kid
After School Midnighters
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2012
Nazo no Shoujo
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Romeo CONBOLT
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled
  • OVA (5 eps x 58 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Jean ROWE
Ebiten: Ebisugawa Public High School's Tenmonbu
  • Web (10 eps x 25 min)
  • 2012
Itsuki NOYA
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Yuuya BRIDGES
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Milena
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne - Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yurikano
Inazuma Eleven GO: Chrono Stone
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Beta
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Misaki SAWAKIGUCHI
Upotte!!
  • Web (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Model
Sengoku Collection
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Enya
Medaka Box
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Myouga UNZEN
Zetman
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Hanako TANAKA
Space Brothers
  • TV (99 eps)
  • 2012 - 2014
Olga TOLSTAYA
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2012
Urara KASUGANO
Bodacious Space Pirates
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Natalia GRENNORTH
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yurikano
Ebiten: Ebisugawa Public High School's Tenmonbu Specials
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 4 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Itsuki NOYA
Maken-Ki! It's Summer! It's Swimsuits! It's Training Camp!
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Syria OOTSUKA
Aria the Scarlet Ammo: The Butei Come and Train at a Hot Spring
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Riko MINE
Ben-To
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Sen YARIZUI
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Wendy HERTZ
Maken-ki!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Syria OOTSUKA
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Killua ZOLDYCK
Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 [Love]
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2011
Urara
Mayo Chiki!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Masamune USAMI
Heaven's Memo Pad
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Miku KIMURA
Ro-Kyu-Bu: Fast Break!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Miyu AIDA
Pretty Cure kara Minna e no Ouen Movie
  • Other (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2011
Urara KASUGANO
Aria the Scarlet Ammo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Riko MINE
Fairy Tail OVA
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2011 - 2013
Romeo CONBOLT
Battle Girls: Time Paradox
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Kenshin UESUGI
Tiger & Bunny
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Dragon Kid
Pretty Cure All Stars DX3: Mirai ni Todoke! Sekai wo Tsunagu Niji-Iro no Hana
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2011
Urara KASUGANO
Oreimo Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 28 min)
  • 2011
Sena AKAGI
Dream Eater Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Saki KIRISHIMA
Ah! My Goddess (2011)
  • OVA (3 eps x 30 min)
  • 2011 - 2013
Mariko KOGA
Ben-To Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Sen YARIZUI
Copihan
  • Web (7 eps x 6 min)
  • 2011
Hiromi URINO
Maken-ki! Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 10 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Syria OOTSUKA
Panty & Stocking in Sanitary Box
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 8 min)
  • 2011
Stocking
Oreimo Animated Commentary
  • DVD Special (16 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Sena AKAGI
Ladies Versus Butlers!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kaede TENJOUJI
Mayoeru Otokonoko
  • OVA (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2010
Natsume SUZUSHIRO
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes: Iris Report
  • TV Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2010
Kuu ORLA
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Lucia
Yumeiro Pâtissière SP Professional
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Lemon YAMAGISHI
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Stocking
Durarara!! Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Mika HARIMA
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Kuu ORLA
Kyou, Koi wo Hajimemasu
  • OVA (2 eps x 21 min)
  • 2010
Miho
Maid-sama!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Erika
Pretty Cure All Stars DX2: Kibou no Hikari - Rainbow Jewel wo Mamore!
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2010
Urara KASUGANO
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn
  • OVA (7 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2014
Loni GARVEY
Hanamaru Kindergarten
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Hinagiku
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Shinra KISHITANI
Okamikakushi: Masque of the Wolf
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Nemuru KUSHINADA
Mokei Senshi Gunpla Builders Beginning G
  • Other (3 eps x 15 min)
  • 2010
Rina NOYAMA
Needless: The Secret of Saint Lily Academy
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Aruka SCHILD
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Levy MCGARDEN
Yumeiro Pâtissière
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Lemon YAMAGISHI
RIN-NE CM
  • Other (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2009
Sakura MAMIYA
Hatsukoi Limited: Limited Girl
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2009
Ayumi ARIHARA
Sora no Manimani
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Sakuragawa
Needless
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Aruka SCHILD
Hatsukoi Limited
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Ayumi ARIHARA
07-Ghost
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Liam
Jewelpet
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ririka HIMENO
Pretty Cure All Stars DX: Minna Tomodachi - Kiseki no Zenin Daishuugou
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2009
Urara KASUGANO
Chrome Shelled Regios
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Barmeleen NORNE
Pretty Cure All Stars: GoGo Dream Live!
  • Other (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2008
Urara KASUGANO
Yes! Pretty Cure 5 GoGo! Movie: Okashi no Kuni no Happy Birthday
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2008
Urara KASUGANO
Magician's Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Tanarotte UNTHIRTEEN
Detroit Metal City
  • OVA (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2008
Krauser-tan
Penguin Musume Heart Special
  • Web (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2008
Kujira ETOROFU
Yes! Pretty Cure 5 GoGo!
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Urara KASUGANO
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Beatrice
Porphy no Nagai Tabi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2008
Alecia
Penguin Musume Heart
  • Web (22 eps x 10 min)
  • 2008
Kujira ETOROFU
Yes! Pretty Cure 5 Movie: Kagami no Kuni no Miracle Daibouken!
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2007
Urara KASUGANO
Touka Gettan
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Touka KAMIAZUMA
Air Gear: Special Trick
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2007
Ringo NOYAMANO
Yes! Pretty Cure 5
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Urara KASUGANO
Air Gear
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006
Ringo NOYAMANO
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Satsuki TAWARAYA
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Renzu IOROI
Sugar Sugar Rune
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Nanako WALSH
Eyeshield 21
  • TV (145 eps)
  • 2005 - 2008
Riko KUMABUKURO
One Piece
  • TV (1108+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Kiku
Ojarumaru
  • TV (1768+ eps x 10 min)
  • 1998 - ?
Moriko

Song Performance

Made in Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017

You must be logged in to leave comments. or

Halnad11 Jun 17, 2021

I love her voice

Hayane Jun 22, 2018

Her voice is so catchy <3 , I always know its her from the first few words xD