Marina INOUE

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

My Hero Academia 4
  • TV
  • 2019
Momo YAOYOROZU
Isekai Cheat Magician
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Female Knight
Cop Craft
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Cameron ESTEFAN
Attack on Titan 3rd Season: Part II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2019
Armin ARLERT
Beyblade: Burst Gachi
  • TV (20+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Valt AOI
Date a Live III
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Tohka YATOGAMI
Dororo (2019)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Osushi NIKI
Zoku Owarimonogatari
  • Movie (1 ep x 148 min)
  • 2018
Sodachi OIKURA
Karakuri Circus
  • TV (36 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Vilma THORNE
The Girl in Twilight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Chloe MORISU
My Hero Academia The Movie: Two Heroes
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2018
Momo YAOYOROZU
Attack on Titan 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Armin ARLERT
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sabina RECHNIO
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Momo YAOYOROZU
Beyblade: Burst Chouzetsu
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Valt AOI
Beyblade: Burst Chouzetsu
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Naru AKABA
Attack on Titan Movie 3: The Roar of Awakening
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2018
Armin ARLERT
DARLING in the FRANXX
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Nana
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Jericho
Junji Ito "Collection"
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Yuki
Laid-Back Camp
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sakura KAGAMIHARA
Attack on Titan: Lost Girls
  • OVA (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2017 - 2018
Armin ARLERT
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Kyouko KOUDA
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Ayumu KOUDA
The Irregular at Magic High School Movie: The Girl Who Summons the Stars
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Mari WATANABE
40-Shuunen da yo! Coro Coro All-Star Shougakkou
  • Web (2 eps x 12 min)
  • 2017
Valt AOI
Attack on Skytree
  • Other (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2017
Armin ARLERT
RIN-NE 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Sakura MAMIYA
Beyblade: Burst God
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Valt AOI
Attack on Titan 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Armin ARLERT
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Momo YAOYOROZU
My Hero Academia: Training of the Dead
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2017
Momo YAOYOROZU
March Comes in like a Lion
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Kyouko KOUDA
March Comes in like a Lion
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Ayumu KOUDA
RIN-NE 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Sakura MAMIYA
My Hero Academia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Momo YAOYOROZU
Beyblade: Burst
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Valt AOI
Magic-Kyun! Renaissance
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Rui ANJOU
My Hero Academia: Jump Festa 2016 Special
  • Other (1 ep)
  • 2016
Momo YAOYOROZU
The Seven Deadly Sins: Signs of Holy War
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2016
Jericho
Pokemon XY & Z
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Aria
Attack on Titan: Junior High
  • TV (12 eps x 17 min)
  • 2015
Armin ARLERT
Owarimonogatari
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sodachi OIKURA
Date a Live Movie: Mayuri Judgement
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2015
Tohka YATOGAMI
Aquarion Logos
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Mao HAYASHI
Attack on Titan Movie 2: The Wings of Freedom
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Armin ARLERT
The Seven Deadly Sins OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2015
Jericho
Punch Line
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yuuta IRIDATSU
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Asaemon IKEDA
RIN-NE
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Sakura MAMIYA
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Yumiko MIURA
Chaos Dragon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ibuki
Date a Live: Encore OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 2014
Tohka YATOGAMI
Attack on Titan Movie 1: Crimson Bow and Arrow
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2014
Armin ARLERT
Psycho-Pass 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Mizue SHISUI
The Seven Deadly Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Jericho
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Kanami
Blue Spring Ride
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Asumi
M3 the dark metal
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Susan SUZAKI
Date a Live II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Tohka YATOGAMI
The Irregular at Magic High School
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2014
Mari WATANABE
Blade & Soul
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Yuu
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Quinn ERARI
Onee-chan ga Kita
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014
Marina MOCHIZUKI
Blade & Soul Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014
Yuu
Break Blade TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Narvi STRYZE
Break Blade TV: Virgins War
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2014
Narvi STRYZE
Buddy Complex
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Anessa ROSSETTI
Buddy Complex: Into the Skies of Tomorrow
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2014
Anessa ROSSETTI
Dragonar Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Rebecca RANDALL
No-Rin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kochou YOSHIDA
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage 3: Eien no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2014
Nao MIDORIKAWA
Freezing Vibration Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Chiffon FAIRCHILD
Attack on Titan: Ilse's Notebook
  • OVA (3 eps x 23 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Armin ARLERT
Date a Live: Date to Date
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Tohka YATOGAMI
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Mari YUGE
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Kanami
Freezing Vibration
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Chiffon FAIRCHILD
Infinite Stratos 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Laura BODEWIG
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Maiko OGURE
Minami-ke Natsuyasumi
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2013
Kana MINAMI
Attack on Titan Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 10 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Armin ARLERT
Attack on Titan: Since That Day
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Armin ARLERT
Hayate the Combat Butler! Cuties
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Wataru TACHIBANA
Attack on Titan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Armin ARLERT
Date a Live
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Tohka YATOGAMI
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Yumiko MIURA
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends NEXT
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yozora MIKAZUKI
Minami-ke Tadaima
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kana MINAMI
Aura: Koga Maryuin's Last War
  • Movie (1 ep x 83 min)
  • 2013
Yumin
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kirihime NATSUNO
Galilei Donna
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2013
Anna HENDRICKS
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage 2: Kokoro no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2013
Nao MIDORIKAWA
Minami-ke Omatase
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Kana MINAMI
Hayate the Combat Butler! Can't Take My Eyes Off You
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Wataru TACHIBANA
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Haruka NANASE
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends - A Round-Robin Story's Ending Is Way Extreme
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Yozora MIKAZUKI
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Haruka NANASE
Toshokan Sensou: Kakumei no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2012
Iku KASAHARA
.hack // The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2012
Tokura
Busou Shinki: Armored War Goddess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Ianeira
Chou Soku Henkei Gyrozetter
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kakeru TODOROKI
Chou Soku Henkei Gyrozetter
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Nanako TODOROKI
Danball Senki W
  • TV (58 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ami KAWAMURA
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Nate MITOTSUDAIRA
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Nao MIDORIKAWA
Smile Pretty Cure!
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Nao MIDORIKAWA
Smile Pretty Cure! Movie: Ehon no Naka wa Minna Chiguhagu!
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2012
Nao MIDORIKAWA
Infinite Stratos Encore: A Sextet Yearns to Be in Love
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2011
Laura BODEWIG
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yozora MIKAZUKI
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Amane
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2011
Yozora MIKAZUKI
Hayate the Combat Butler! Heaven is a Place on Earth
  • Movie (1 ep x 59 min)
  • 2011
Wataru TACHIBANA
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead
  • OVA (1 ep x 16 min)
  • 2011
Rei MIYAMOTO
Maria Holic Alive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Matsurika SHINOUJI
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Momoka KIBITSU
X-Men
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Riko MINASAKI
Freezing Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011
Chiffon FAIRCHILD
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Chiffon FAIRCHILD
Infinite Stratos
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Laura BODEWIG
Beyblade: Metal Fury
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hikaru HASAMA
Break Blade Movie 5: Shisen no Hate
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Narvi STRYZE
Break Blade Movie 6: Doukoku no Toride
  • Movie (1 ep x 52 min)
  • 2011
Narvi STRYZE
Busou Shinki Moon Angel
  • Web (10 eps x 5 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Athena
Busou Shinki Moon Angel
  • Web (10 eps x 5 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tsubasa
Danball Senki
  • TV (44 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ami KAWAMURA
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tagiru AKASHI
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Nate MITOTSUDAIRA
Kampfer fur die Liebe
  • Other (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011
Natsuru SENOU
Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final
  • Movie (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 2011
Kotarou INUGAMI
Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Iroha TSUCHIURA
Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Iroha TSUCHIURA
Plastic Nee-san
  • Web (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Makina SAKAMAKI
Rio: Rainbow Gate!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Rio ROLLINS
Rio: Rainbow Gate! Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Rio ROLLINS
Senjou no Valkyria 3: Tagatame no Juusou
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011
Alicia MELCHIOTT
Softenni
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Sumino KIBA
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Luka
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee Reverse
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Mana JONES
Sekirei: Pure Engagement Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2010
Tsukiumi
Iron Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Aki
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Tsukiumi
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Luka
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Rei MIYAMOTO
The Betrayal Knows My Name
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Touko MURASAME
Beyblade: Metal Masters
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Hikaru HASAMA
Major Season 6
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010
Sophia REED
Big Windup! 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Ruri MIHASHI
Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Toudou
Cobra The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Ellis LLOYD
Break Blade Movie 1: Kakusei no Toki
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Narvi STRYZE
Break Blade Movie 2: Ketsubetsu no Michi
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Narvi STRYZE
Break Blade Movie 3: Kyoujin no Ato
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Narvi STRYZE
Break Blade Movie 4: Sanka no Chi
  • Movie (1 ep x 49 min)
  • 2010
Narvi STRYZE
Break Blade Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 5 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Narvi STRYZE
Loups=Garous
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2010
Mio TSUDUKI
Marie & Gali ver. 2.0
  • TV (30 eps x 5 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Norika
Metal Fight Beyblade vs. Taiyou: Shakunetsu no Shinryakusha Sol Blaze
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2010
Hikaru HASAMA
Hidamari Sketch x 365 Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2009
Toudou
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Mana JONES
Kampfer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Natsuru SENOU
Umineko: When They Cry
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Jessica USHIROMIYA
Akane-Iro ni Somaru Saka Hardcore
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2009
Tsukasa KIRYUU
Minami-ke Betsubara
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2009
Kana MINAMI
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann: Lagann-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 130 min)
  • 2009
Yoko LITTNER
07-Ghost
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Frau
Beyblade: Metal Fusion
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Hikaru HASAMA
Hayate the Combat Butler!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Wataru TACHIBANA
Sekirei: My First Errand
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2009
Tsukiumi
Hayate the Combat Butler!! OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2009
Wataru TACHIBANA
Minami-ke Okaeri
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Kana MINAMI
Maria Holic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Matsurika SHINOUJI
Mahou Sensei Negima! ~Mou Hitotsu no Sekai~
  • OVA (4 eps x 30 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kotarou INUGAMI
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann: Kirameki Yoko Box ~Pieces of Sweet Stars~
  • Music Video (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2009
Yoko LITTNER
Valkyria Chronicles
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Alicia MELCHIOTT
Valkyria Chronicles: Gallian Chronicles Theater
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Alicia MELCHIOTT
Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Chiri KITSU
Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Bangaichi
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Chiri KITSU
Skip Beat!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kyoko MOGAMI
Akane-Iro ni Somaru Saka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Tsukasa KIRYUU
Library War: Romance Impairment
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Iku KASAHARA
Gurren Lagann Movie 1: Childhood's End
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2008
Yoko LITTNER
Xam'd: Lost Memories
  • Web (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kobako
Hidamari Sketch x 365
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Toudou
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Tsukiumi
Library War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Iku KASAHARA
Baccano! Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 28 min)
  • 2008
Eve GENOARD
Minami-ke Okawari
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kana MINAMI
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Chiri KITSU
Amatsuki
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Tsuruume
Goku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Chiri KITSU
Itazura na Kiss
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Marina SHINAGAWA
Kite Liberator
  • OVA (1 ep x 58 min)
  • 2008
Monaka NOGUCHI
Mahou Sensei Negima! ~Shiroki Tsubasa Ala Alba~
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kotarou INUGAMI
Someday's Dreamers II Sora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Honomi ASAGI
Manabi Straight! Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2007
Mutsuki UEHARA
Minami-ke
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Kana MINAMI
Shakugan no Shana II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Pheles
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Eve GENOARD
Moetan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Shizuku
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Chiri KITSU
Big Windup!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Ruri MIHASHI
Bokurano
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Santa YAMURA
Toward the Terra TV
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Shiroe SEKI RAY
El Cazador de la Bruja
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Lirio
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Erio MONDIAL
Hayate the Combat Butler!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Shion KURESATO
Hayate the Combat Butler!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Wataru TACHIBANA
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2007
Yoko LITTNER
Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Mutsuki UEHARA
Bakugan Battle Brawlers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Komba O'CHARLIE
Getsumen To Heiki Mina
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Mina TSUKUDA
Kiss Dum: Engage Planet
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Tohn KIRII
Suteki Tantei Labyrinth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Rakuta KOGA
Tokyo Marble Chocolate
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2007
Miki
009-1
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Mia CONNERY
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Elda
Zegapain
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Minato
Kiba
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Rebecca
Kiba
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Morocco
Kiba
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Aisha
Kiba
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Pino
Ginban Kaleidoscope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Mika HONJOU
Angel Heart
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Nagisa
Gakuen Alice
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Misaki HARADA
Yakitate!! Japan
  • TV (69 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Shigeru KANMURI
Tactics
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Rosalie
Le Portrait de Petit Cossette
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004
Cossette D'AUVERGNE

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

1,140 users

See all users