Mamiko NOTO

Aka: 能登 麻美子

Mamiko NOTO
Mamiko NOTO is best known for voice acting Sawako KURONUMA from Kimi ni Todoke - From Me To You, Kotomi ICHINOSE from Clannad, Yuka from Elfen Lied, Mavis VERMILION from Fairy Tail, and Ai ENMA from Hell Girl.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Season 2
  • TV (1+ ep)
  • 2020 - ?
Elsa GRANHIERT
Food Wars! The Fifth Plate
  • TV (2+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Hinako INUI
Wave, Listen to Me!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Makie TACHIBANA
Kakushigoto
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Hime's Mother
7 Seeds 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Chisa TAIAMI
Kishibe Rohan wa Ugokanai: Zange-shitsu
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2020
Yukako YAMAGISHI
The Seven Deadly Sins: Wrath of the Gods
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Nerobasta
Aikatsu on Parade!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Ringo HOSHIMIYA
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world! Movie: Legend of Crimson
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2019
Yuiyui
To the Abandoned Sacred Beasts
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Elaine BLUELAKE
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2019
Chisa TAIAMI
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Kotoha HASHIBIRA
Bakugan: Battle Planet
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Pyravian
Manga de Wakaru! Fate/Grand Order
  • Web (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2018
Saber
Golden Kamuy 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Inkarmat
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Mavis VERMILION
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Mio
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Aisa HIMEGAMI
Gakuen Basara: Samurai High School
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Oichi
Xuan Yuan Sword Luminary
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Yun
Penguin Highway
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2018
Aoyama's Mother
Phantom in the Twilight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Lydia
Cells at Work!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Narrator
Golden Kamuy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Inkarmat
Wakaokami wa Shougakusei!
  • TV (24 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018
Sakiko SEKI
Magical Girl Site
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
King
Comic Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Haruko MOETA
Space Battleship Tiramisu
  • TV (13 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Pubic Hair's Wife
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Nerobasta
Dame x Prince Anime Caravan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Queen INAKO
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Pipimi
A Place Further Than the Universe
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Gin TODO
Girls und Panzer: Saishuushou
  • Movie (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2017
Mika
Armed Girl’s Machiavellism: Badump! A Pleasure Trip with All the Five Swords
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2017
Yukino FUJIBAYASHI
Mirai Koushi Harima SACLA NEX RAY
  • Other (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2017
Sakura HARIMA
Recovery of an MMO Junkie
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Moriko MORIOKA
Recovery of an MMO Junkie
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Molly
A Sister's All You Need
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Megalodon
ClassicaLoid 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Liszt
Land of the Lustrous
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Euclase
UQ Holder!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nodoka MIYAZAKI
Hell Girl: Fourth Twilight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ai ENMA
No Game No Life: Zero
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2017
Shinku NILVAREN
Welcome to the Ballroom
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Tamaki TSUBURAYA
Altair: A Record of Battles
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Caterina DI ROSSI
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Migiwa HASE
The Eccentric Family 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Benten
Sakura Quest
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Sayuri SHINOMIYA
Armed Girl’s Machiavellism
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yukino FUJIBAYASHI
Alice & Zouroku
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Minny C TACHIBANA
Urara Meirochou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tokie
Cells at Work! Commercial
  • Web (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2017
Narrator
Monster Strike The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2016
Mitsuki HOMURA
Pokemon Generations
  • Web (18 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Cheryl
Occultic;Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ririka NISHIZONO
ClassicaLoid
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Liszt
ViVid Strike!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Einhald STRATOS
Time Bokan 24
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Marie ANTOINETTE
Eye Drops
  • Web (4 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016
Vitamin B6
Eye Drops Episode 0
  • Web (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2016
Vitamin B6
Orange
  • TV (13 eps x 25 min)
  • 2016
Kakeru's Mother
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Hinako INUI
Qualidea Code
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Airi YUNAMI
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Elsa GRANHIERT
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2016
Yukako YAMAGISHI
Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Barbara
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Lasithi
Please tell me! Galko-chan
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Narrator
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2016
Oshizu MURASAME
Getsuyoubi no Tawawa
  • Web (12 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016
Dentist
Strike the Blood: Valkyria no Oukoku-hen
  • OVA (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2015
Polifonia RIHAVEIN
Girls und Panzer der Film
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Mika
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2015
Oshizu MURASAME
Monster Strike
  • Web (51 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Mitsuki HOMURA
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Akira's Mother
Comet Lucifer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ena AMAGI
Gangsta. Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2015
Alex BENEDETTO
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Oshizu MURASAME
Wakaba*Girl
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015
Teacher
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Alex BENEDETTO
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yure SHINATOSE
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Valsh Rozzo Valctovoel Girika
Plastic Memories
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Marcia
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Hinako INUI
Samurai After
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2015
Keiji MAEDA
Gourmet Girl Graffiti
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ryou's Mother
Kantai Collection: Kan Colle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Taihou
Yurikuma Arashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Him
Maria the Virgin Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Viv
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha ViVid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Einhald STRATOS
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha ViVid Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Einhald STRATOS
Tari Tari Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2014
Shiho OKITA
Aikatsu! The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Ringo HOSHIMIYA
Your lie in April
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Saki ARIMA
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Nishiki
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Upashi
Aikatsu! 3
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ringo HOSHIMIYA
Akame ga Kill! Theater
  • Web (24 eps x 1 min)
  • 2014
Sheele
Akame ga Kill!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Sheele
Aldnoah.Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Orlane
Sengoku Basara: Judge End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Oichi
Persona 3 the Movie 2: Midsummer Knight's Dream
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2014
Fuuka YAMAGISHI
Knights of Sidonia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yure SHINATOSE
Nanana's Buried Treasure
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Yukihime FUGI
No Game No Life
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Fil NILVAREN
Brynhildr in the Darkness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Valkyria
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Mavis VERMILION
Keroro
  • TV (23 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014
Mois ANGOL
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage 3: Eien no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2014
Ayumi SAKAGAMI
Bodacious Space Pirates Movie: Abyss of Hyperspace
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Scarlett CIPHER
Pupa
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Sachiko HASEGAWA
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Z
Witch Craft Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Evermillion
No Game No Life Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014
Fil NILVAREN
Freezing Vibration Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Satellizer EL BRIDGET
Mirai Koushi Harima SACLA
  • Other (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2013
Sakura HARIMA
Persona 3 the Movie 1: Spring of Birth
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2013
Fuuka YAMAGISHI
Freezing Vibration
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Satellizer EL BRIDGET
Aikatsu! 2
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ringo HOSHIMIYA
The Garden of Sinners: Recalled Out Summer - Extra Chorus
  • Movie (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2013
Fujino ASAGAMI
Unbreakable Machine-Doll
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Eliza
Unbreakable Machine-Doll
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Lisette NORDEN
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2013
Aleria
Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS Extra
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2013
Nayu HASEGAWA
Genshiken: Second Generation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kaminaga
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Snow Princess
The Eccentric Family
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Benten
Coppelion
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Ibuki KAJII
Seitokai no Ichizon (2013)
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2013
Lilicia TOUDOU
Gifuu Doudou!! Kanetsugu to Keiji
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Taehime
Sunday Without God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Scar
Samurai Bride
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Keiji MAEDA
The Devil is a Part-Timer!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Yuki MIZUSHIMA
Queen's Blade: Vanquished Queens
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Tomoe
Hanasaku Iroha: Home Sweet Home
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2013
Tomoe WAJIMA
A Certain Magical Index Movie: The Miracle of Endymion
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2013
Aisa HIMEGAMI
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Snow Princess
AKB0048: Next Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Haruna KOJIMA
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia: Capriccio - stile Arcana Famiglia
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Felicitá
Queen's Blade: Vanquished Queens Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Tomoe
Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Nayu HASEGAWA
Ro-Kyu-Bu! Tomoka no Ichigo Sunday
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Nayu HASEGAWA
Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Lilicia TOUDOU
Aikatsu!
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ringo HOSHIMIYA
To Love Ru: Darkness
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Oshizu MURASAME
Kamisama Kiss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Yonomori
To Love Ru: Darkness OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2012 - 2015
Oshizu MURASAME
Zettai Junpaku: Mahou Shoujo
  • OVA (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2012
Kotone SASAKI
The Ambition of Oda Nobuna
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yoshimoto IMAGAWA
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Inia SESTINA
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Felicitá
Tari Tari
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Shiho OKITA
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne - Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Youko NAKAIZUMI
AKB0048
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Haruna KOJIMA
Sengoku Collection
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Kenshin UESUGI
Naruto Spin-Off: Rock Lee & His Ninja Pals
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Katsuyu
You and Me. 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Shizuna AIDA
Saint Seiya Omega
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2012 - 2014
Aria
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2012
Ayumi SAKAGAMI
Black Rock Shooter TV
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2012
Saya IRINO
The Familiar of Zero F
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Tifania WESTWOOD
Code Geass Gaiden: Boukoku no Akito
  • OVA (5 eps x 60 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Maria SHAINGU
Gokicha!! Cockroach Girls
  • Web (2 eps x 8 min)
  • 2012
Gokicha
Gokujo. Gokurakuin Joshikou Ryou Monogatari
  • TV (12 eps x 5 min)
  • 2012
Saya AKABANE
Moyashimon Returns
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2012
Aoi MUTOU
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Finale
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2012
Haruka NOGIZAKA
Polar Bear Cafe
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Mayumi OOSAKI
Shakugan no Shana III Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Hecate
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Youko NAKAIZUMI
Major: World Series
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Miho SATO
You and Me.
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Shizuna AIDA
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Kalluto ZOLDYCK
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011
Hagoromo-Gitsune
Croisee in a Foreign Labyrinth: Concert
  • Web (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2011
Shione
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Camilla Sauer KEYNES
Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Aoi KANNAZUKI
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Hagoromo-Gitsune
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Yamabuki Otome
Ro-Kyu-Bu ~ Fast Break!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Nayu HASEGAWA
Croisee in a Foreign Labyrinth
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Shione
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings Movie - The Last Party
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2011
Oichi
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me To You 2nd Season Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 4 min)
  • 2011
Sawako KURONUMA
Fairy Tail OVA
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2011 - 2013
Mavis VERMILION
Ghastly Prince Enma Burning Up
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yukiko
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Koma MORISHITA
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Pandemonium
Hanasaku Iroha
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Tomoe WAJIMA
Freezing Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011
Satellizer EL BRIDGET
Tansu Warashi.
  • Movie (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Noel HIRAGI
A Certain Magical Index-tan II
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 10 min)
  • 2011
Aisa HIMEGAMI
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me To You 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Sawako KURONUMA
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Satellizer EL BRIDGET
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kazuha AOI
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me To You 2nd Season: A Crush
  • TV Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2011
Sawako KURONUMA
Battle Spirits: Heroes
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Matsuri HANAGATA
Extreme Escape Adventure: Good People Die
  • Web (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2011
Luna
Kampfer fur die Liebe
  • Other (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011
Strangled Stray Dog
Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final
  • Movie (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 2011
Nodoka MIYAZAKI
Manyuu Hiken-chou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ouka SAYAMA
Manyuu Hiken-chou Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ouka SAYAMA
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Wilna JANISTY
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Mink LAYDEN
Penguindrum
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Yuri TOKIKAGO
Shakugan no Shana III
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hecate
Supernatural The Animation
  • OVA (22 eps)
  • 2011
Lily BAKER
Tezuka Osamu no Buddha: Akai Sabaku yo! Utsukushiku
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2011
Princess Yashodara
Princess Jellyfish
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Jiji
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Aisa HIMEGAMI
Motto To Love Ru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Oshizu MURASAME
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Oichi
The Tatami Galaxy
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Kaori
Mayoi Neko Overrun!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Shimako MURASAME
Yamada's First Time: B Gata H Kei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kazuki KOSUDA
Honey Tokyo
  • Web (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2010
Honey
Keroro Gunsou Movie 5: Kyuukyoku Keroro, Kiseki no Jikuu-jima, de arimasu!!
  • Movie (1 ep x 74 min)
  • 2010
Mois ANGOL
My-Hime: Kuro no Mai, Saigo no Bansan
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2010
Yukino KIKUKAWA
MonHun Nikki Girigiri Airu Mura: Airu Kiki Ippatsu
  • Web (10 eps x 4 min)
  • 2010
Poogy
Queen's Blade: Beautiful Warriors
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Tomoe
The Tatami Galaxy Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2010
Kaori
Tono to Issho
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2010
Motochika CHOUSOKABE
Tono to Issho OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 37 min)
  • 2010
Motochika CHOUSOKABE
Halo Legends
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Cal-141
Akikan! OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2009
Yell
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Mavis VERMILION
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me To You
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Sawako KURONUMA
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Purezza
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Haruka NOGIZAKA
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Kouta OYAMADA
InuYasha: The Final Act
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Rin
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Aisa HIMEGAMI
Student Council's Discretion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Lilicia TOUDOU
Kampfer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Strangled Stray Dog
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Niiniu
AIKa Zero Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 4 min)
  • 2009
Karen MINAMINO
AIKa Zero
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2009
Karen MINAMINO
Canaan
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Hakko
Sweet Blue Flowers
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Shinako SUGIMOTO
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
  • OVA (4 eps x 15 min)
  • 2009
Nill
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: New Vestroia
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Alice GEHABICH
07-Ghost
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Rosalie
To Love Ru OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Oshizu MURASAME
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Oichi
Maria Watches Over Us Season 4 Specials
  • DVD Special (11 eps x 1 min)
  • 2009
Shimako TOUDOU
Keroro Gunsou Movie 4: Gekishin Dragon Warriors de Arimasu!
  • Movie (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 2009
Mois ANGOL
A Certain Magical Index-tan
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 7 min)
  • 2009
Aisa HIMEGAMI
Strawberry Marshmallow Encore
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Ana COPPOLA
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Violin
Major Season 5
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Miho SATO
Akikan!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Yell
Maria Watches Over Us Season 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Shimako TOUDOU
Aoi Bungaku Series
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Yoshiko
Kampfer Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2009
Strangled Stray Dog
Mahou Sensei Negima! ~Mou Hitotsu no Sekai~
  • OVA (4 eps x 30 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Nodoka MIYAZAKI
Professor Layton and the Eternal Diva
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2009
Flora REINHOLD
Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Tomoe
Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Tomoe
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Tomoe
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009
Tomoe
Taishou Yakyuu Musume
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Yuki SOUYA
Valkyria Chronicles
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Cordelia GI RANDGRIZ
Valkyria Chronicles: Gallian Chronicles Theater
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Cordelia GI RANDGRIZ
The Familiar of Zero: "Rondo" of Princesses - Seductive Beach
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Tifania WESTWOOD
A Certain Magical Index
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Aisa HIMEGAMI
Kemeko Deluxe!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Miura HAYAKAWA
Hell Girl: Three Vessels
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ai ENMA
Clannad After Story
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kotomi ICHINOSE
School Rumble San Gakki
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2008
Yakumo TSUKAMOTO
Natsume's Book of Friends
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Asagi
The Familiar of Zero: "Rondo" of Princesses
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Tifania WESTWOOD
Kanokon Specials
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2008
Kouta OYAMADA
The Garden of Sinners Movie 4: Garan-no-Dou. (The Hollow Shrine)
  • Movie (1 ep x 46 min)
  • 2008
Fujino ASAGAMI
Kaiba
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Neiro
Himitsu: The Revelation
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Kyouko SATONAKA
Kanokon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kouta OYAMADA
To Love Ru
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Oshizu MURASAME
Allison and Lillia
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Fiona
Allison and Lillia
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Francesca
Amuri in Star Ocean
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008
Marie SKłODOWSKA CURIE
Keroro Gunsou Movie 3: Tenkuu Daikessen de Arimasu!
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2008
Mois ANGOL
Princess Resurrection: Princess Comatose
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Reiri KAMURA
The Garden of Sinners Movie 3: Ever Cry, Never Life. (Remaining Sense of Pain)
  • Movie (1 ep x 56 min)
  • 2008
Fujino ASAGAMI
RIN: Daughters of Mnemosyne
  • OVA (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2008
Rin ASOGI
Kyou no 5 no 2: Kagai Jugyou - Mizukake
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2008
Kazumi AIHARA
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Patricia
Persona: Trinity Soul
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Ayane
Blade of the Immortal
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Makie OTONO-TACHIBANA
Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2008
Aoi KANNAZUKI
Kimikiss Pure Rouge: Love Fighter
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2008
Mitsuki SHIJYO
Linebarrels of Iron
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Emi KIZAKI
Mahou Sensei Negima! ~Shiroki Tsubasa Ala Alba~
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Nodoka MIYAZAKI
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Haruka NOGIZAKA
Shakugan no Shana II Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Hecate
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Sakie OGURA
Moyashimon
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Aoi MUTOU
Clannad
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kotomi ICHINOSE
Shakugan no Shana II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Hecate
Sketchbook ~full color's~
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Inuo
Clannad Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2007
Kotomi ICHINOSE
Pokemon Movie 10: The Rise of Darkrai
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2007
Drifblim
Pokemon Movie 10: The Rise of Darkrai
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2007
Alice
Pokemon Movie 10: The Rise of Darkrai
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2007
Alicia
The Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Tifania WESTWOOD
Mushi-Uta
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Chiharu KUSURIYA
Wangan Midnight
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Eriko ASAKURA
AIKa R-16: Virgin Mission
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Karen MINAMINO
Princess Resurrection
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Reiri KAMURA
Bokurano
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Takami KOMODA
sola
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Matsuri SHIHOU
Bakugan Battle Brawlers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Alice GEHABICH
Polyphonica
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Mailreit
Touka Gettan
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Hazuki AZUMA
Keroro Gunsou Movie 2: Shinkai no Princess de Arimasu!
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2007
Mois ANGOL
Strawberry Marshmallow OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Ana COPPOLA
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Katsuyu
Nodame Cantabile
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007
Sakura SAKU
Getsumen To Heiki Mina
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Minamo HAIBARA
Kimikiss Pure Rouge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Mitsuki SHIJYO
Suteki Tantei Labyrinth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Youko
Maria Watches Over Us Season 3
  • OVA (5 eps x 50 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shimako TOUDOU
Maria Watches Over Us Season 3 Specials
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 2 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shimako TOUDOU
My-Otome Zwei
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Yukino CHRYSANT
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Nodoka MIYAZAKI
Negima!? Haru Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Nodoka MIYAZAKI
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Tochumaru
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shigure KOUSAKA
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Ai ENMA
Mamoru-kun ni Megami no Shukufuku wo!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shione SUDO
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Nodoka MIYAZAKI
Girl's High Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 8 min)
  • 2006
Ayano SATO
Kamisama Kazoku
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Ai TACHIBANA
Yume Tsukai
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Satoka SAGAWA
The Good Witch of the West
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Cisaria
xxxHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Little Girl
Witchblade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Masane AMAHA
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Pandemonium
Girl's High
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Ayano SATO
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Yakumo TSUKAMOTO
Simoun
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Rimone
Kyou no 5 no 2
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kazumi AIHARA
Magical Witch Punie-chan
  • OVA (4 eps x 25 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Elise VON BARBAROQUE
Keroro Gunsou Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2006
Mois ANGOL
My-Otome Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2006
Yukino CHRYSANT
Fate/stay night
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Bedivere
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2006
Sayoko MISHIMA
Getsumen To Heiki Mina Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006
Minamo HAIBARA
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005
Yakumo TSUKAMOTO
Ginban Kaleidoscope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Ria Garnet JUILTYVE
Mai-Otome
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Yukino CHRYSANT
Solty Rei
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Accela WARRICK
Shakugan no Shana
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Hecate
Hell Girl
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Ai ENMA
Majokko Tsukune-chan
  • OVA (6 eps x 13 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Mika ONIGAWARA
Strawberry Marshmallow
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Ana COPPOLA
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Shinji KAZAMA
Ichigo 100% OVA
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2005
Aya TOUJOU
Strawberry Marshmallow Special: Episode 0
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2005
Ana COPPOLA
Trinity Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Esther BLANCHETT
Elfen Lied: In the Passing Rain
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2005
Yuka
Loveless
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Hitomi SHINONOME
Ichigo 100%
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Aya TOUJOU
The Law of Ueki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Rinko JERAD
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan
  • OVA (4 eps x 25 min)
  • 2005
Chieri ONO
My-Hime Specials
  • DVD Special (26 eps x 1 min)
  • 2005 - 2010
Yukino KIKUKAWA
Girls Bravo: Second Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Yukinari SASAKI
Ah! My Goddess TV
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Sayoko MISHIMA
Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Nodoka MIYAZAKI
Starship Operators
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Sanri WAKANA
Ah! My Goddess TV Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2005
Sayoko MISHIMA
Ichigo 100% Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2005
Aya TOUJOU
Lupin III Special 17: Angel Tactics
  • TV Special (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2005
Poison Sophie
InuYasha The Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island
  • Movie (1 ep x 88 min)
  • 2004
Rin
Maria-sama ga Miteru ~Haru~ Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2004 - 2005
Shimako TOUDOU
Yakitate!! Japan
  • TV (69 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Megumi KIMURA
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Haruko
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Yakumo TSUKAMOTO
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Reiko OOTA
My-Hime
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Yukino KIKUKAWA
Azusa Will Help!
  • OVA (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2004
Azusa
Elfen Lied
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Yuka
Girls Bravo
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2004
Yukinari SASAKI
Maria Watches Over Us Season 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Shimako TOUDOU
Love Love?
  • TV (9 eps x 13 min)
  • 2004
Mitsuki IKUTA
Le Portrait de Petit Cossette
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004
Yuu SAIGA
Monster
  • TV (74 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Nina FORTNER
The Melody of Oblivion
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Melody Of Oblivion
Maria Watches Over Us Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 2 min)
  • 2004
Shimako TOUDOU
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Mois ANGOL
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Asami
Smash Hit
  • TV (8 eps x 13 min)
  • 2004
Mitsuki IKUTA
Paranoia Agent
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Tsukiko SAGI
Diamond Daydreams
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Kyouko ASAHINA
Burn Up! Scramble
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Lilica EVETT
Maria Watches Over Us
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Shimako TOUDOU
Mezzo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Aiko HASEGAWA
Ichigo 100% - Jump Festa 2004
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2004
Aya TOUJOU
Mahou Sensei Negima! Introduction Film
  • OVA (3 eps x 8 min)
  • 2004 - 2005
Nodoka MIYAZAKI
InuYasha The Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2003
Rin
Aquarian Age: The Movie
  • OVA (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2003
Mayumi FUJIMIYA
Ai Yori Aoshi Enishi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Chizuru AIZAWA
Gunslinger Girl
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Elsa DE SICA
Yamibo: Darkness, The Hat and the Travelers of the Books
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Hazuki AZUMA
Godannar
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Momoko MOMOZONO
Tokyo Godfathers
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2003
Kiyoko
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Shinji KAZAMA
Shadow Star Narutaru
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Akira SAKURA
Dear Boys
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Satomi ANZAKI
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Verdandi
The World of Narue
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Narue NANASE
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Alanna
Kiddy Grade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Vendredi
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Katsuyu
Princess Tutu
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Freya
Gatekeepers 21
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Ghost Girl
Digimon Season 4: Frontier
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Floramon
Aquarian Age
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Arayashiki NORTH
Full Metal Panic!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002
Shinji KAZAMA
InuYasha The Movie 1: Affections Touching Across Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2001
Rin
X TV
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Kotori MONOU
Angelic Layer
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Asuka KITAMURA
Motto! Ojamajo Doremi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Nanako OKADA
X OVA: Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2001
Kotori MONOU
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Rin
Digimon Movie 3: The Golden Digimentals
  • Movie (1 ep x 64 min)
  • 2000
Chocomon
Ojamajo Doremi #
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Fujio
Boogiepop Phantom
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2000
Moto TONOMURA

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

Noitra May 9, 2020

Her voice is awfully kind. 

MrValgard Dec 11, 2017

one of the best if not the best warm/soft voices

TreeOfWolf Feb 2, 2017

Oh wow, Hell Girl is gorgeous~ And super talented. I loved her gentle cold voice as Ai ENMA. I didn't recognize her at all in other roles, so she's good at changing her voice.

1,422 users

See all users