Maaya SAKAMOTO

Aka: 坂本 真綾

Maaya SAKAMOTO
Maaya SAKAMOTO is best known for voice acting Ciel PHANTOMHIVE from Black Butler, Haruhi FUJIOKA from Ouran High School Host Club, Crona from Soul Eater, Shinobu OSHINO from Nisemonogatari, and Akito SOHMA from Fruits Basket 1st Season.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Ultraman 2nd Season
  • Web (6 eps x 24 min)
  • 2022
Izumi
Deaimon: Recipe for Happiness
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Mari YUKIHIRA
Fruits Basket: Prelude
  • Movie (1 ep x 88 min)
  • 2022
Akito SOHMA
Love of Kill
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Hawk RITZLAND
Yojouhan Time Machine Blues
  • Web
  • 2022
Akashi
Super Crooks
  • Web (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Kasey
Bright: Samurai Soul
  • Web (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2021
Chihaya
Child of Kamiari Month
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2021
Shiro
Platinum End
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Mirai KAKEHASHI
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon - The Second Act
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Zero
Ranking of Kings
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Miranjo
The Heike Story
  • Web (11 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Shigeko TAIRA
Fena: Pirate Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Helena La Pucelle DES ARMOISES
Fate/Grand Order Final Singularity: Grand Temple of Time - Solomon
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2021
Leonardo DA VINCI
Words Bubble Up Like Soda Pop
  • Movie (1 ep x 87 min)
  • 2021
Maria SAKURA
Battle Game in 5 Seconds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Iori OMOTO
I'm Standing on a Million Lives 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Fahtina
The Seven Deadly Sins Movie 2: Cursed by Light
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2021
Merlin
Fate/Grand Carnival
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2021
Leonardo DA VINCI
Pretty Boy Detective Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Mayumi DOJIMA
Fruits Basket the Final Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Akito SOHMA
Evangelion: 3.0+1.0 Thrice Upon a Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 155 min)
  • 2021
Mari Makinami ILLUSTRIOUS
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021
Carlotta MAUSEN
The Seven Deadly Sins: Dragon's Judgement
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021
Rosa
Re:ZERO: Starting Life in Another World Season 2: Part II
  • TV (12 eps x 27 min)
  • 2021
Echidna
Gekidan Nanatsu no Taizai
  • Web (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2020 - 2021
Merlin
Fate/Grand Order -Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot- Wandering; Agateram
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2020
Leonardo DA VINCI
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Zero
I'm Standing on a Million Lives
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Fahtina
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld: Part II
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Quinella
Re:ZERO: Starting Life in Another World Season 2
  • TV (13 eps x 27 min)
  • 2020
Echidna
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2020
Quinella
Fire Force 2nd Season
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020
Sho KUSAKABE
Food Wars! The Fifth Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Mana NAKIRI
The Millionaire Detective - Balance:Unlimited
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Suzue KAMBE
Fruits Basket 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2020
Akito SOHMA
Sing "Yesterday" for Me
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kyouko SAYAMA
Chihayafuru 3: So I wish for a memory
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2020
Haruka INOKUMA
Made in Abyss Movie: Dawn of the Deep Soul
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2020
Narrator
Oda Shinamon Nobunaga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Marie Lily ANTOINETTE
Drifting Dragons
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Ascella
Chihayafuru 3
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Haruka INOKUMA
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Quinella
Case File nº221: Kabukicho
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Irene ADLER
Stars Align
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kinuyo KASUGA
The Seven Deadly Sins: Imperial Wrath of the Gods
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Merlin
Fate/Grand Order: Absolute Demonic Front - Babylonia
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Leonardo DA VINCI
Sword Art Online: Alicization - Reflection
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Quinella
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2019
Annerose VON GRÜNEWALD
Ni no Kuni
  • Movie (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2019
Versa
Fate/Grand Order: Absolute Demonic Front - Babylonia - Initium Iter
  • Other (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2019
Leonardo DA VINCI
BEM
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Mysterious Lady
Ensemble Stars!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Anzu
Fire Force
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Sho KUSAKABE
To the Abandoned Sacred Beasts
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Elizabeth WEEZER
Carole & Tuesday
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Crystal
Wise Man’s Grandchild
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Aria
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Tamayo
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Akito SOHMA
Sword Art Online: Alicization - Recollection
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Quinella
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? Movie: Arrow of the Orion
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2019
Artemis
Forest of Piano 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Reiko ICHINOSE
Made in Abyss: Hourou Suru Tasogare
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Lyza
Made in Abyss: Tabidachi no Yoake
  • Movie (1 ep x 135 min)
  • 2019
Lyza
Manga de Wakaru! Fate/Grand Order
  • Web (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2018
Jeanne D'ARC
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of the Commandments OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2018
Merlin
Zoku Owarimonogatari
  • Movie (1 ep x 148 min)
  • 2018
Shinobu OSHINO
Haikara-San: Here Comes Miss Modern Part 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2018
Larisa
Sword Art Online: Alicization
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Quinella
Fist of the Blue Sky: Regenesis 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Marine
Tokyo Ghoul:re 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Eto
The Seven Deadly Sins Movie: Prisoners of the Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2018
Merlin
Forest of Piano
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Reiko ICHINOSE
Chi's Sweet Adventure 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018
Miwa YAMADA
Cutie Honey Universe
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Honey KISARAGI
Lostorage Conflated WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Eternal
Tokyo Ghoul:re
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Eto
Kakuriyo: Bed & Breakfast for Spirits
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Iso
Bungo Stray Dogs Movie: Dead Apple
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2018
Agatha CHRISTIE
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of the Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Merlin
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of the Commandments Prologue
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Merlin
Fate/Apocrypha: Seihai Taisen Douran-hen
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Jeanne D'ARC
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Luciana ESTEVEZ
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Marielle
Fate/Apocrypha: Seihai Daisen Kaimaku-hen
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Jeanne D'ARC
Owarimonogatari II
  • TV Special (2 eps x 84 min)
  • 2017
Shinobu OSHINO
Made in Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Narrator
Fate/Apocrypha
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Jeanne D'ARC
Rage of Bahamut: Virgin Soul
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Sofiel
Re:Creators
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017
Magane CHIKUJOUIN
Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2017
Ciel PHANTOMHIVE
Kizumonogatari Part 3: Reiketsu
  • Movie (1 ep x 83 min)
  • 2017
Shinobu OSHINO
Monster Strike The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2016
Ren HOMURA
Pokemon Generations
  • Web (18 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Gabby
The Great Passage
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Kaguya HAYASHI
Chi's Sweet Adventure
  • TV (51 eps x 13 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Miwa YAMADA
The Seven Deadly Sins: Signs of Holy War
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2016
Merlin
Kizumonogatari Part 2: Nekketsu
  • Movie (1 ep x 68 min)
  • 2016
Shinobu OSHINO
The Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2016
Falangies
Toukiden 2
  • Web (3 eps x 2 min)
  • 2016
Hakase
The Heroic Legend of Arslan OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 27 min)
  • 2016
Falangies
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Miyoko YASUHARA
The Asterisk War (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Orphelia LANDLUFEN
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Sumako AOTSUKI
Ajin: Demi-Human 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Carly MYERS
Koyomimonogatari
  • Web (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2016
Shinobu OSHINO
Kizumonogatari Part 1: Tekketsu
  • Movie (1 ep x 64 min)
  • 2016
Shinobu OSHINO
Koyomi History
  • Other (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2015
Shinobu OSHINO
Kigyou Senshi Arslan
  • Web (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Falangies
Owarimonogatari
  • TV (12 eps x 26 min)
  • 2015
Shinobu OSHINO
Chou Kidou Gaiku: Kashiwa-no-Ha
  • Web (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2015
Eita
Kamisama Kiss: Kako-hen
  • OVA (4 eps x 30 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Kuromaro
God Eater
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Alisa Illinichina AMIELLA
The Heroic Legend of Arslan: The Blade to Retake the Kingdom
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2015
Falangies
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Sumako AOTSUKI
Ghost in the Shell: The New Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2015
Motoko KUSANAGI
The Seven Deadly Sins OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2015
Merlin
Ghost in the Shell: Arise - Alternative Architecture
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Motoko KUSANAGI
The Heroic Legend of Arslan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Falangies
Tokyo Ghoul √A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sen TAKATSUKI
Tsukimonogatari
  • TV Special (4 eps x 27 min)
  • 2014
Shinobu OSHINO
Black Butler: Book of Murder
  • OVA (2 eps x 62 min)
  • 2014
Ciel PHANTOMHIVE
Alice in Borderland
  • OVA (3 eps x 23 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Saori SHIBUKI
The Seven Deadly Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Merlin
Black Butler: Book of Circus
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Ciel PHANTOMHIVE
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Eto
Persona 3 the Movie 2: Midsummer Knight's Dream
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2014
Aigis
Captain Earth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Moco
Ghost in the Shell: Nyuumon Arise
  • TV (26 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Motoko KUSANAGI
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Scheherazade
The Garden of Sinners: Recalled Out Summer
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2013
Shiki RYOUGI
The Garden of Sinners: Recalled Out Summer - Extra Chorus
  • Movie (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2013
Shiki RYOUGI
The Garden of Sinners: Recalled Out Summer - Manner Movie
  • Other (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2013
Shiki RYOUGI
Monogatari Series: Second Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Shinobu OSHINO
Coppelion
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Shion OZU
Ghost in the Shell: Arise - Another Mission
  • Other (1 ep x 3 min)
  • 2013
Motoko KUSANAGI
Code Geass Gaiden: Boukoku no Akito Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (4 eps)
  • 2013 - 2016
Leila MALCAL
Ghost in the Shell Arise Episode: [.jp]
  • Other (1 ep x 3 min)
  • 2013
Motoko KUSANAGI
Ghost in the Shell: Arise
  • Other (4 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Motoko KUSANAGI
Nekomonogatari (Black)
  • TV Special (4 eps x 27 min)
  • 2012
Shinobu OSHINO
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2012
Mari Makinami ILLUSTRIOUS
Fuse: Memoirs of a Huntress
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2012
Funamushi
Psycho-Pass
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Rikako ORYO
Tiger & Bunny the Movie: The Beginning
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2012
Tomoe KABURAGI
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled
  • OVA (5 eps x 58 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Leila MALCAL
Nisemonogatari
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2012
Shinobu OSHINO
Tekken: Blood Vengeance
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2011
Xiaoyu LING
Bunny Drop
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Masako YOSHII
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2011
Julia CRICHTON
Blade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Makoto
Appleseed XIII
  • OVA (13 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Deunan KNUTE
Suzy's Zoo Daisuki! Witzy
  • TV (25 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011
Narrator
Tiger & Bunny
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Tomoe KABURAGI
Macross Frontier Movie 2: The Wings of Farewell
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2011
Ranshe MEI
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa 2nd Chapter
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2011
Previous Athena
The Garden of Sinners: Epilogue
  • OVA (1 ep x 33 min)
  • 2011
Shiki RYOUGI
Appleseed XIII Movie 1: Tartaros
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Deunan KNUTE
Appleseed XIII Movie 2: Ouranos
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Deunan KNUTE
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Ciel PHANTOMHIVE
Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Nino
Star Driver
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Sarina ENDOU
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Ciel PHANTOMHIVE
Trigun: Badlands Rumble
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Amelia
The Tatami Galaxy
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Akashi
Arakawa Under the Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Nino
Cobra The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Secret
The Tatami Galaxy Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2010
Akashi
Macross Frontier Movie 1: The False Songstress
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Ranshe MEI
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2009
Ciel PHANTOMHIVE
God Eater Prologue
  • Other (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2009
Alisa Illinichina AMIELLA
The Garden of Sinners Movie 7: ......Not Nothing Heart. (Murder Speculation Part B)
  • Movie (1 ep x 119 min)
  • 2009
Shiki RYOUGI
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2009
Mari Makinami ILLUSTRIOUS
Birdy the Mighty: Decode - The Cipher
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2009
Sayaka NAKASUGI
Canaan
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Alphard
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder Chronicle
  • OVA (2 eps x 29 min)
  • 2009
Tomoyo
The Garden of Sinners Remix: Gate of Seventh Heaven
  • Movie (1 ep x 61 min)
  • 2009
Shiki RYOUGI
Chocolate Underground: Bokura no Chocolate Sensou
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2009
Carol HUNTER
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Sayaka NAKASUGI
Black Butler Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Ciel PHANTOMHIVE
Kemono to Chat
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2009
Chacha KENOMOTO
The Garden of Sinners Movie 6: Fairy Tale. (Oblivion Recording)
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2008
Shiki RYOUGI
Black Butler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ciel PHANTOMHIVE
Death Note Rewrite 2: L's Successors
  • TV Special (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2008
Kiyomi TAKADA
The Garden of Sinners Movie 5: Paradox Paradigm
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2008
Shiki RYOUGI
Blade of the Immortal
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Machi TATSUMASA
Sands of Destruction
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Morte ASHELAH
Birdy the Mighty: Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Sayaka NAKASUGI
Takane no Jitensha
  • TV Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2008
Takane TAKASUMI
Chocolate Underground
  • Web (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2008
Carol HUNTER
The Garden of Sinners Movie 4: Garan-no-Dou. (The Hollow Shrine)
  • Movie (1 ep x 46 min)
  • 2008
Shiki RYOUGI
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Crona
Fist of the North Star: Legend of Toki
  • OVA (1 ep x 57 min)
  • 2008
Lin
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Elysion
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2008
Pandora
The Garden of Sinners Movie 3: Ever Cry, Never Life. (Remaining Sense of Pain)
  • Movie (1 ep x 56 min)
  • 2008
Shiki RYOUGI
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Elizabeta BARANOVSKAYA
The Garden of Sinners Movie 2: ...And Nothing Heart. (Murder Speculation Part A)
  • Movie (1 ep x 58 min)
  • 2007
Shiki RYOUGI
Macross Frontier
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ranshe MEI
The Garden of Sinners Movie 1: Thanatos. (Overlooking View)
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2007
Shiki RYOUGI
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Rin SUZUKI
Sword of the Stranger
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2007
Hagihime
Death Note Rewrite 1: Visions of a God
  • TV Special (1 ep x 130 min)
  • 2007
Kiyomi TAKADA
Fist of the North Star: Legend of Raoh - Fierce Fight
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2007
Lin
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Matsuri
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Character Theater
  • TV Special (4 eps x 4 min)
  • 2007
Lunamaria HAWKE
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition IV: The Cost of Freedom
  • TV Special (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Lunamaria HAWKE
Death Note
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kiyomi TAKADA
Kanon (2006)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Mishio AMANO
Gunbuster 2 Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2006
Lal'C MELK MARK
Binbou Shimai Monogatari
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2006
Kyou YAMADA
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Tomoyo
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Haruhi FUJIOKA
Fist of the North Star: Legend of Raoh - Death for Love
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2006
Lin
Hellsing Ultimate
  • OVA (10 eps x 49 min)
  • 2006 - 2012
Rip VAN WINKLE
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition I: The Broken World
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2006
Mayu ASUKA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition II: Respective Swords
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Lunamaria HAWKE
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition III: The Hell Fire of Destiny
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Lunamaria HAWKE
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 2005 - 2007
Pandora
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Amane
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man
  • Movie (1 ep x 140 min)
  • 2005
Motoko KUSANAGI
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2005
Aerith GAINSBOROUGH
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle The Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom
  • Movie (1 ep x 35 min)
  • 2005
Tomoyo
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Tomoyo
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future
  • TV Special (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2005
Mayu ASUKA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Mayu ASUKA
Fantastic Children
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Mel
Gunbuster 2
  • OVA (6 eps x 29 min)
  • 2004 - 2006
Lal'C MELK MARK
.hack//GIFT
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2003
Aura
RahXephon: The Motion Picture
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2003
Reika MISHIMA
.hack//Legend Of The Twilight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Aura
Kanon: Kazahana
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2003
Mishio AMANO
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Matsuri
Jing: King of Bandits
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Mimosa
.hack//SIGN
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Aura
Kanon
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Mishio AMANO
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Sanctuary
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Pandora
RahXephon
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Reika MISHIMA
Heat Guy J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Siberbian Princess
Geneshaft
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Beatrice RATIO
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie 2: The Sealed Card
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2000
The Nothing
The Vision of Escaflowne: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2000
Hitomi KANZAKI
Diamond Daydreams: Pure Session
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2000
Tanya LIPINSKI
Omishi Magical Theater: Risky Safety
  • TV (24 eps x 10 min)
  • 1999 - 2000
Moe KATSURAGI
Medabots
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Karin JUNLEI
Nightwalker: The Midnight Detective
  • TV (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 1998
Riho YAMAZAKI
Cowboy Bebop
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Stella BONNARO
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 1998
Leaf
El-Hazard: The Alternative World
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1998
Qawoor TOWLES
Mizuiro Jidai
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Natsumi KUGAYAMA
The Vision of Escaflowne
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996
Hitomi KANZAKI
Black Jack OVA
  • OVA (10 eps x 50 min)
  • 1993 - 1996
Yurie SAIONJI

Music

Fate/Grand Order OP
  • Web (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2015
Uchuu Hikoushi no Uta
  • Music Video (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2003

Song Performance

Fate/Grand Order: Cosmos in the Lostbelt - Lostbelt No. 5.2 Event PV
  • Web (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2020

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

1,710 users

See all users