Luci CHRISTIAN

Aka: Tabitha HICKEY

Luci CHRISTIAN
Luci CHRISTIAN is best known for voice acting Natsu DRAGNEEL from Fairy Tail, Mitsukuni HANINOZUKA from Ouran High School Host Club, Nami from One Piece, Nagisa FURUKAWA from Clannad, and Allen WALKER from D.Gray-man Hallow.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

The Case Study of Vanitas
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Riche
Fruits Basket the Final Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Hiro SOHMA
My Hero Academia 5
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2021
Ochaco URARAKA
Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Minori
World Witches Take Off!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Erica HARTMANN
Moriarty the Patriot
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
William MORIARTY
Strike Witches: Road to Berlin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Erica HARTMANN
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? III
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Hestia
My Hero Academia: Make It! Do-or-Die Survival Training
  • Web (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Ochaco URARAKA
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU Climax
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Iroha ISSHIKI
The Millionaire Detective - Balance:Unlimited
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Mahoro SAEKI
Fruits Basket 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2020
Hiro SOHMA
Sakura Wars the Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Hakushu MURASAME
Made in Abyss Movie: Dawn of the Deep Soul
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2020
Reg
Smile Down the Runway
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Yoko TAKAOKA
NEKOPARA TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Azuki
Show By Rock!! Mashumairesh!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Howan's Mother
My Hero Academia Movie 2: Heroes:Rising
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2019
Ochaco URARAKA
Chihayafuru 3
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Chihaya AYASE
My Hero Academia 4
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Recovery Girl
Radiant 2nd Season
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Jill
One Piece Movie 14: Stampede
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2019
Nami
Knights of the Zodiac: Saint Seiya
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019 - 2020
Andromeda Shun
A Certain Scientific Accelerator
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Hasami's Mother
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Hestia
The Demon Girl Next Door
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Anri SATA
BEM
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Harazi
Wasteful Days of High School Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Akane KIKUCHI
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019
Ango
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off!
  • TV (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2019
Erica HARTMANN
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Hiro SOHMA
Domestic Girlfriend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Miu ASHIHARA
Dororo (2019)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Sukeroku
Made in Abyss: Tabidachi no Yoake
  • Movie (1 ep x 135 min)
  • 2019
Reg
BanG Dream! 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Tae HANAZONO
Bloom Into You
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Touko NANAMI
One Piece: Episode of Skypiea
  • TV Special (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2018
Nami
My Hero Academia Movie: Two Heroes
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2018
Ochaco URARAKA
Revue Starlight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Nana DAIBA
Kase-san & Morning Glories
  • Movie (1 ep x 58 min)
  • 2018
Teacher
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kaname CHIDORI
Food Wars! The Third Plate: Totsuki Train Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Yuki YOSHINO
Devils' Line
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Tsukasa TAIRA
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Ochaco URARAKA
DARLING in the FRANXX
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Code 001
After the Rain
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Akira TACHIBANA
Death March to the Parallel World Rhapsody
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Martha
Mitsuboshi Colors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Yui AKAMATSU
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Pipimi
Junji Ito "Collection"
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ryuusuke FUKADA
Armed Girl’s Machiavellism: Badump! A Pleasure Trip with All the Five Swords
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2017
Tsukuyo INABA
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Daughter Winter Goddess
Land of the Lustrous
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ventricosus
Just Because!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mio NATSUME
Food Wars! The Third Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yuki YOSHINO
Black Clover
  • TV (170 eps)
  • 2017 - 2021
Acier SILVA
UQ Holder!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Asuna KAGURAZAKA
Blade Runner: Black Out 2022
  • Movie (1 ep x 16 min)
  • 2017
Trixie
New Game!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Akki
Princess Principal
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Rita
18if
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Eve
Made in Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Reg
Classroom of the Elite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Satsuki SHINOHARA
Fairy Tail Movie 2: Dragon Cry
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2017
Natsu DRAGNEEL
Sword Oratoria: Is it Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Hestia
Sakura Quest
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Chikako SHINOMIYA
Armed Girl’s Machiavellism
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tsukuyo INABA
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Recovery Girl
My Hero Academia: Hero Notebook
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Ochaco URARAKA
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2016
Hestia
FLIP FLAPPERS
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Cocona
Haven't You Heard? I was Sakamoto
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Aina KURONUMA
One Piece Film: Gold
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2016
Nami
One Piece Special: Heart of Gold
  • TV Special (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2016
Nami
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Satou
Handa-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Josephine's Owner
Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Johann
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Lenalee LEE
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Yuki YOSHINO
Tanaka-kun is Always Listless Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Echizen
Tanaka-kun is Always Listless
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Echizen
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Aina KURONUMA
Shounen Maid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hino Mother
My Hero Academia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Ochaco URARAKA
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Mayuko INOUE
GATE (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sherry TUELI
One Piece: Adventure of Nebulandia
  • TV Special (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2015
Nami
Girls und Panzer der Film
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Tsuchiya
Garo: Crimson Moon
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Gobeh
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Riko MINE
Haikyuu!! Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Hana MISAKI
Utawarerumono: The False Faces
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Shinonon
Chivalry of a Failed Knight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Stella VERMILLION
One Piece: Episode of Sabo
  • TV Special (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2015
Nami
The Boy and the Beast
  • Movie (1 ep x 119 min)
  • 2015
Kyuuta
School-Live!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yuuri WAKASA
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Yurin
Gatchaman Crowds Insight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Paiman
Aquarion Logos
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Maia TSUKIGANE
Hetalia: The World Twinkle
  • Web (15 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
Hungary
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Akiyo TAKATORI
Amagi Brilliant Park: No Time to Take It Easy!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Sylphy
Typhoon Noruda
  • Movie (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2015
Noruda
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Future
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2015
Yayoi KANBARA
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Rika SAIONJI
My Love Story!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Nanako YAMAZAKI
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon?
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Hestia
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Yuki YOSHINO
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Iroha ISSHIKI
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Past
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2015
Yayoi KANBARA
Samurai Warriors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yukimura SANADA
Kamisama Kiss 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Narrator
Infinite Stratos: World Purge-hen
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2014
Chifuyu ORIMURA
Chaika: The Coffin Princess - Avenging Battle
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Vivi HOLOPAINEN
Parasyte -the maxim-
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Satomi MURANO
Amagi Brilliant Park
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Chiba
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Minori
One Piece 3D2Y: Overcoming Ace's Death! Luffy's Pledge to His Friends!
  • TV Special (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2014
Nami
Appleseed Alpha
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Deunan KNUTE
Hanayamata
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hana N. FOUNTAINSTAND
Chaika: The Coffin Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Vivi HOLOPAINEN
Black Bullet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Enju AIHARA
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Seabury RIKANTSU
Samurai Warriors: Legend of the Sanada
  • TV Special (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2014
Yukimura SANADA
Bodacious Space Pirates Movie: Abyss of Hyperspace
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Marika KATOU
Nobunaga the Fool
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Ichihime
SoniAni: Super Sonico The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Suzu FUJIMI
Infinite Stratos 2: One's Summer Memories
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2013
Chifuyu ORIMURA
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Minori
Infinite Stratos 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Madoka ORIMURA
Beyond the Boundary
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yayoi KANBARA
Diabolik Lovers
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013
Beatrix
Hi no Youjin
  • Movie (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2013
Waka
Gatchaman Crowds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Paiman
The World God Only Knows: Goddesses Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Elucia DE LUTE IMA
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Shinobu INUE
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hami OSAWA
Rozen Maiden Zurückspulen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Shinku
Sunday Without God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Dee Ensy STRATMITOS
The World God Only Knows: Magical Star Kanon 100%
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Elucia DE LUTE IMA
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Banri EDASAKI
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Daichi SHIJIMA
Samurai Bride
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Sen TOKUGAWA
Majestic Prince
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Anna
Hetalia: The Beautiful World
  • TV (20 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Hungary
Chihayafuru 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Chihaya AYASE
Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They?
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Shiroyasha
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Chitose
AKB0048: Next Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Nagisa MOTOMIYA
Kokoro Connect: Michi Random
  • TV Special (4 eps x 27 min)
  • 2012
Himeko INABA
The World God Only Knows: Tenri Arc
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2012
Elucia DE LUTE IMA
Medaka Box Abnormal
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Harigane ONIGASE
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Hisako REIZEI
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Misaki KAMIIGUSA
Kamisama Kiss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Narrator
Hiiro no Kakera: The Tamayori Princess Saga 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
O-chan
From the New World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Akki
The Ambition of Oda Nobuna
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Himiko
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Robert DUDLEY
Kokoro Connect
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Himeko INABA
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Miranda QUENTI
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Felicitá
Campione!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Shizuka KUSANAGI
AKB0048
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Nagisa MOTOMIYA
Kids on the Slope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kota KAWABUCHI
Shining Hearts
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Phantom Queen EX-X
Phi Brain: Puzzle of God 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Nonoha ITOU
Sankarea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Heren SHINO
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE
Medaka Box
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Harigane ONIGASE
Hiiro no Kakera: The Tamayori Princess Saga
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Shizuki UGAYA
Dragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2012
Revered Mother
Waiting in the Summer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Rinon
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Yunoha SUROOR
Bodacious Space Pirates
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Marika KATOU
Kill Me Baby
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Sonya
Aria the Scarlet Ammo: The Butei Come and Train at a Hot Spring
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Riko MINE
Infinite Stratos Encore: A Sextet Yearns to Be in Love
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2011
Chifuyu ORIMURA
Towanoquon Movie 6: Eternal Quon
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Towa
Towanoquon Movie 5: The Return of the Invincible
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Towa
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Lavie HEAD
Un-Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Sumika NAKAHASHI
Chihayafuru
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Chihaya AYASE
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Tomo ASAMA
Phi Brain: Puzzle of God
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Nonoha ITOU
Squid Girl 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Chizuru AIZAWA
The World God Only Knows: Four Girls and an Idol
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Elucia DE LUTE IMA
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Octavia
Towanoquon Movie 3: The Complicity of Dreams
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Towa
No. 6
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Inukashi
Penguindrum
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Tabuki's Mother
Kamisama Dolls
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Kirio
Cat Planet Cuties: Come Drop By
  • OVA (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2011
Antonia
The Tibetan Dog
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Tianjin
Appleseed XIII
  • OVA (13 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Deunan KNUTE
Aria the Scarlet Ammo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Riko MINE
The World God Only Knows II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Elucia DE LUTE IMA
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Narrator
Broken Blade Movie 6: Fortress of Lamentation
  • Movie (1 ep x 52 min)
  • 2011
Captain Konoe SAKURA
Broken Blade Movie 5: The Gap Between Life & Death
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Captain Konoe SAKURA
Fractale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Nessa
Is this a Zombie?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ganessa ROLAND
Dream Eater Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Yui KOUNAGI
Infinite Stratos
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ran GOTANDA
Appleseed XIII Movie 1: Tartaros
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Deunan KNUTE
Appleseed XIII Movie 2: Ouranos
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Deunan KNUTE
Fafner: Heaven and Earth
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Chizuru TOOMI
Angel Beats! Stairway to Heaven
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Miyuki IRIE
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2010
Rare the Hair
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Alois TRANCY
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes: Iris Report
  • TV Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2010
Ferris ERIS
The World God Only Knows
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Elucia DE LUTE IMA
The World God Only Knows: Flag 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2010
Elucia DE LUTE IMA
Samurai Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Sen TOKUGAWA
Loups=Garous
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2010
Myao REI
Colorful (2010)
  • Movie (1 ep x 130 min)
  • 2010
Purapura
Shiki
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2010
Akira TANAKA
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Katsuragi
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Alois TRANCY
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Ferris ERIS
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Narrator
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Reporter
Broken Blade Movie 2: The Path of Separation
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Captain Konoe SAKURA
Cat Planet Cuties
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Antonia
Strike Witches 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Ursula HARTMANN
Broken Blade Movie 1: The Time of Awakening
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Captain Konoe SAKURA
Gintama: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Kagura
Trigun: Badlands Rumble
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Meryl STRYFE
Night Raid 1931
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Fuuran
Angel Beats!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Iwasawa's Mother
Demon King Daimao
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Junko's Grandmother
Maid-sama!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Aoi HYOUDOU
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kuiaran II
Koi☆Sento
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Totohimomosohime YAMATO
One Piece Movie 10: Strong World
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2009
Nami
Needless: The Secret of Saint Lily Academy
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Cruz SCHILD
Halo Legends
  • OVA (8 eps x 20 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kelly
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Natsu DRAGNEEL
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Ariel
King of Thorn
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2009
Timothy LAISENBACH
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Banri EDASAKI
Tales of Vesperia ~The First Strike~
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2009
Rita MORDIO
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Arkit CHLOMA
Birdy the Mighty: Decode - The Cipher
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2009
Birdy Cephon ALTERA
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Mirai ONOZAWA
Needless
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Cruz SCHILD
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Truth
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Rhana
Tears to Tiara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Limwris
Hetalia: Axis Powers
  • Web (52 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Hungary
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Birdy Cephon ALTERA
Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Might the Fool
Corpse Princess: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Makina HOSHIMURA
Corpse Princess: Kuro Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Makina HOSHIMURA
Master of Martial Hearts
  • OVA (5 eps x 30 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Azusa SUMA
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2008
Rico
ef - a tale of melodies
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Miyako MIYAMURA
Clannad After Story
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ushio
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Nita
Corpse Princess: Aka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Makina HOSHIMURA
Xam'd: Lost Memories
  • Web (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Nakiami
Sands of Destruction
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Morte ASHELAH
Birdy the Mighty: Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Birdy Cephon ALTERA
Strike Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Erica HARTMANN
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Saraba
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Medusa GORGON
Special A
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Akira TOUDOU
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Joseph JOBSON
Princess Resurrection: Princess Comatose
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Riza WILDMAN
RIN: Daughters of Mnemosyne
  • OVA (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2008
Mishiho MAENO
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Rico
Appleseed: Ex Machina
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2007
Deunan KNUTE
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Sanae OOGAMI
ef - a tale of memories
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Miyako MIYAMURA
Clannad
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Nagisa FURUKAWA
Dragonaut: The Resonance
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Otohime
Blue Drop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Yuuko SAGAWARA
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kirino CHIBA
Clannad Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2007
Nagisa FURUKAWA
Devil May Cry
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Opera demon
Den-noh Coil
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Kenichi HARAKAWA
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Mayumi TSUWABUKI
Princess Resurrection
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Riza WILDMAN
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Havoc
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Ophelia
Heroic Age
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Aneasha OL MEGARLA
Air Gear: Special Trick
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2007
Ringo NOYAMANO
One Piece Movie 8: The Desert Princess and the Pirates - Adventures in Alabasta
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2007
Nami
Venus Versus Virus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Riku MIKUMO
Shattered Angels
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Himiko
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Asuna KAGURAZAKA
Baldr Force EXE
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Bachelor
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Emily
Negima!? Haru Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Asuna KAGURAZAKA
009-1
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Beth
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu: Irohanihoheto
  • Web (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Okoma
Kanon (2006)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Waitress
Sasami: Magical Girls Club 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Washu KOZUKA
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Asuna KAGURAZAKA
The Wallflower
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Josephine
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Lenalee LEE
Ghost Hunt
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Katsuki YOSHIMI
A Spirit of the Sun
  • TV Special (2 eps x 80 min)
  • 2006
Natsue RYUU
Black Blood Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Cassandra Jill WARLOCK
Welcome to the NHK!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Hitomi KASHIWA
Coyote Ragtime Show
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
January
Le Chevalier D'Eon
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Louis-Auguste
Save Me! Lollipop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Rokka WAN
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kurogane
Sasami: Magical Girls Club
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Washu KOZUKA
xxxHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Nurie
Air Gear
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006
Ringo NOYAMANO
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Mitsukuni HANINOZUKA
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kuuya AMRULINEULKA
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Tenma TSUKAMOTO
Momo: The Girl God of Death
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2006
Saiki IKUMA
Tsukuyomi -Moon Phase- Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2006
Haiji
Nerima Daikon Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Mako
Origin: Spirits of the Past
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2006
Berui
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005
Tenma TSUKAMOTO
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shinra IOROI
Solty Rei
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kasha MAVERICK
Hell Girl
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Aya KURODA
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2005
Wrath
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Kaname CHIDORI
Shuffle!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Nadeshiko BENIBARA
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid: Episode 00
  • Other (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2005
Kaname CHIDORI
Pani Poni Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Akane SERIZAWA
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Kiishimu
Best Student Council
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Kuon GINGA
Aquarion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Futaba
Comic Party Revolution
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Mizuki TAKASE
Air Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2005
Haruko KAMIO
Air
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Haruko KAMIO
Jinki:Extend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Rui KOUSAKA
Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Asuna KAGURAZAKA
Xenosaga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
KOS-MOS
Desert Punk
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Kosuna
Tactics
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Yoko
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Tenma TSUKAMOTO
Tsukuyomi: Moon Phase
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Haiji
Beet the Vandel Buster
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Poala
Diamond Daydreams Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2004
Suomi KITANO
Elfen Lied
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Mariko KURAMA
Samurai 7
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Komachi MIKUMARI
Grrl Power!
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2004
Umi
Appleseed Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Deunan KNUTE
GANTZ
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Ayumu KATO
Madlax
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Margaret BURTON
Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch Pure
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2004
Lucia NANAMI
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Koyuki AZUMAYA
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Mari NISHINO
Diamond Daydreams
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Suomi KITANO
Area 88 TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Taeko YASUDA
Yumeria
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Neneko
Mezzo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Mikura SUZUKI
Divergence Eve: Misaki Chronicles
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Prim SNOWLIGHT
Chrono Crusade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Nelly
Gilgamesh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Keiko
Maburaho
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Chihaya YAMASE
Gunslinger Girl
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Rico
Peace Maker Kurogane
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Tetsunosuke ICHIMURA
Rumbling Hearts
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Ayu DAIKUUJI
The Galaxy Railways
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Louis FORT DRAKE
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Wrath
Papuwa
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Kotarou
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Kaname CHIDORI
Divergence Eve
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Prim SNOWLIGHT
Michel
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Poyo
Nurse Witch Komugi-chan Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2003
Mugimaru
Kino's Journey
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Nimya TCHUHACHKOVA
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Lucia NANAMI
D.N.Angel
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Risa HARADA
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Sarah DUPONT
E's Otherwise
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Dzhuma DARVAZA ARK
Sakura Wars: Ecole de Paris
  • OVA (3 eps x 25 min)
  • 2003
Ci CAPRICE
Nurse Witch Komugi
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Mugimaru
Princess Tutu
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Ahiru
Azumanga Daioh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Yukari TANIZAKI
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Satoshi IMAMIYA
Aquarian Age
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Lemon
Full Metal Panic!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002
Kaname CHIDORI
Panyo Panyo Di Gi Charat
  • TV (48 eps x 8 min)
  • 2002 - 2003
Dejiko
Azumanga Daioh: The Very Short Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2001
Yukari TANIZAKI
Slayers Premium
  • Movie (1 ep x 34 min)
  • 2001
Amelia Wil Tesla SEYRUUN
Najica Blitz Tactics
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Elith
Pretear
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Himeno AWAYUKI
Sister Princess
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Yotsuba
Angelic Layer
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Kyoko
Super GALS!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Ran KOTOBUKI
Puni Puni Poemy
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2001
Futaba AASU
Ghost Stories
  • TV (19 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Aya ETOU
One Piece
  • TV (996+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Nami
Orphen Revenge
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Sharl
All Purpose Cultural Cat Nuku Nuku Special 1
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 1999
Rie SHIBATA
All Purpose Cultural Cat Nuku Nuku Special 2
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 1999
Rie SHIBATA
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku Dash!
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 1998
Momoko ISHIYAMA
Shadow Skill TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Elle RAGU
Detective Conan Movie 2: The Fourteenth Target
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 1998
Nana OSANAI
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1998
Rie SHIBATA
Those Who Hunt Elves
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1996
Colleena
B't X
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1996
Misha
Kodocha
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 1996 - 1998
Asako KURUMI
Slayers
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995
Amelia Wil Tesla SEYRUUN
Gatchaman OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 45 min)
  • 1994 - 1995
Jinpei
Crayon Shin-chan
  • TV (1073+ eps)
  • 1992 - ?
Micchi HATOGAYA
Vampire Hunter D
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 1985
Doris LANG
Area 88
  • OVA (3 eps x 65 min)
  • 1985 - 1986
Satoru KANZAKI
Aura Battler Dunbine
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1983 - 1984
Ciela LAPANA
Super Dimensional Fortress Macross
  • TV (36 eps)
  • 1982 - 1983
Milia FALLYNA
Gatchaman
  • TV (105 eps)
  • 1972 - 1974
Jinpei

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

nowrinklebrain Mar 20, 2021

She's the best voice actress, her voice is so perfect for Nami <3

945 users

See all users