Luci CHRISTIAN

Luci CHRISTIAN
Luci CHRISTIAN is best known for voice acting Mitsukuni HANINOZUKA from Ouran High School Host Club, Nagisa FURUKAWA from Clannad, Nami from One Piece, Allen WALKER from D.Gray-man, and Masami IWASAWA from Angel Beats!.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Knights of the Zodiac: Saint Seiya
  • Web (6+ eps x 24 min)
  • 2019 - ?
Andromeda Shun
A Certain Scientific Accelerator
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Hasami's Mother
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? II
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Hestia
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ango
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off!
  • TV (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2019
Erica HARTMANN
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (21+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Hiro SOHMA
Bloom Into You
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Touko NANAMI
My Hero Academia The Movie: Two Heroes
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2018
Ochako URARAKA
Shoujo Kageki Revue Starlight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Nana DAIBA
Kase-san and Morning Glories
  • OVA (1 ep x 58 min)
  • 2018
Teacher
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kaname CHIDORI
Devils' Line
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Tsukasa TAIRA
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Ochako URARAKA
DARLING in the FRANXX
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Code 001
Death March to the Parallel World Rhapsody
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Martha
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Pipimi
Land of the Lustrous
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ventricosus
Just Because!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mio NATSUME
Blade Runner: Black Out 2022
  • Movie (1 ep x 16 min)
  • 2017
Trixie
New Game!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Akki
18if
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Eve
Made in Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Reg
Classroom of the Elite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Satsuki SHINOHARA
Sword Oratoria: Is it Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Hestia
Sakura Quest
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Chikako SHINOMIYA
Armed Girl’s Machiavellism
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tsukuyo INABA
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Ochako URARAKA
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Recovery Girl
My Hero Academia: Hero Notebook
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Ochako URARAKA
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2016
Hestia
One Piece Film: Gold
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2016
Nami
One Piece Special: Heart of Gold
  • TV Special (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2016
Nami
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Satou
Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Johann
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Yuki YOSHINO
Tanaka-kun is Always Listless
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Echizen
My Hero Academia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Ochako URARAKA
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Mayuko INOUE
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Akiyo TAKATORI
GATE (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sherry TUELI
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Lenalee LEE
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Allen WALKER
Flip Flappers
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Cocona
Handa-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Home Economics Teacher
Handa-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Josephine's Owner
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Aina KURONUMA
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Aina KURONUMA
Shounen Maid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hino Mother
Girls und Panzer der Film
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Erwin
Girls und Panzer der Film
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Tsuchiya
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Riko MINE
Haikyuu!! Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Hana MISAKI
Chivalry of a Failed Knight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Stella VERMILLION
The Boy and the Beast
  • Movie (1 ep x 119 min)
  • 2015
Kyuuta
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Yurin
Gatchaman Crowds Insight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Paiman
Aquarion Logos
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Maia TSUKIGANE
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Akiyo TAKATORI
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Mayuko INOUE
Typhoon Noruda
  • Movie (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2015
Noruda
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Future
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Yayoi KANBARA
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Rika SAIONJI
My Love Story!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Takeo GOUDA
My Love Story!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Nanako YAMAZAKI
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon?
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Hestia
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Yuki YOSHINO
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Past
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2015
Yayoi KANBARA
Samurai Warriors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yukimura SANADA
Kamisama Kiss 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Narrator
Garo: Crimson Moon
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Gobeh
Hetalia: The World Twinkle
  • Web (15 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
Hungary
School-Live!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yuuri WAKASA
Utawarerumono: The False Faces
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Shinonon
Parasyte -the maxim-
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Satomi MURANO
Amagi Brilliant Park
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Sylphy
Amagi Brilliant Park
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Chiba
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Minori
Black Bullet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Enju AIHARA
Appleseed Alpha
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Deunan KNUTE
Chaika: The Coffin Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Vivi HOLOPAINEN
Chaika: The Coffin Princess - AVENGING BATTLE
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Vivi HOLOPAINEN
Hanayamata
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hana N. FOUNTAINSTAND
Kenzen Robo Daimidaler
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Seabury RIKANTSU
Nobunaga the Fool
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Ichihime
SoniAni: Super Sonico The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Suzu FUJIMI
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Minori
Infinite Stratos 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Madoka ORIMURA
Infinite Stratos 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Chifuyu ORIMURA
Beyond the Boundary
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yayoi KANBARA
Diabolik Lovers
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013
Laito SAKAMAKI
Diabolik Lovers
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013
Beatrix
Gatchaman Crowds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Paiman
The World God Only Knows: Goddesses Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Elucia DE LUTE IMA
Sunday Without God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Dee Ensy STRATMITOS
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Banri EDASAKI
Chihayafuru 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Chihaya AYASE
Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They?
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Shiroyasha
AKB0048: Next Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Nagisa MOTOMIYA
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Daichi SHIJIMA
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hami OSAWA
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Chitose
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Shinobu INUE
Hetalia: The Beautiful World
  • TV (20 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Hungary
Majestic Prince
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Lieutenant Amane
Majestic Prince
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Rula
Majestic Prince
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Anna
Rozen Maiden Zurückspulen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Shinku
The World God Only Knows: Magical Star Kanon 100%
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2013
Elucia DE LUTE IMA
Kokoro Connect: Michi Random
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2012
Himeko INABA
Medaka Box Abnormal
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Harigane ONIGASE
Kamisama Kiss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Narrator
Hiiro no Kakera: The Tamayori Princess Saga 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Shizuki UGAYA
Hiiro no Kakera: The Tamayori Princess Saga 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
O-chan
From the New World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Hiromi TORIGAI
From the New World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Akki
The Ambition of Oda Nobuna
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Himiko
The Ambition of Oda Nobuna
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Narrator
Kokoro Connect
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Himeko INABA
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Miranda QUENTI
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Felicitá
Campione!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Shizuka KUSANAGI
AKB0048
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Nagisa MOTOMIYA
Kids on the Slope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kota KAWABUCHI
Sankarea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Heren SHINO
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE
Medaka Box
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Harigane ONIGASE
Hiiro no Kakera: The Tamayori Princess Saga
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Shizuki UGAYA
Dragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2012
Revered Mother
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Yunoha SUROOR
Bodacious Space Pirates
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Marika KATOU
Kill Me Baby
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Sonya
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Tsuchiya
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Hisako REIZEI
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Erwin
Hi no Youjin
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Waka
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Tomo ASAMA
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Robert DUDLEY
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Nonoha ITOU
Shining Hearts
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Phantom Queen EX-X
The World God Only Knows: Tenri Arc
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2012
Elucia DE LUTE IMA
Aria the Scarlet Ammo: The Butei Come and Train at a Hot Spring
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Riko MINE
Un-Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Sumika NAKAHASHI
Chihayafuru
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Chihaya AYASE
Squid Girl 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Chizuru AIZAWA
Aria the Scarlet Ammo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Riko MINE
The World God Only Knows II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Elucia DE LUTE IMA
Is this a Zombie?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ganessa ROLAND
Infinite Stratos
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ran GOTANDA
Infinite Stratos
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Chifuyu ORIMURA
Appleseed XIII
  • Other (13 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Deunan KNUTE
Appleseed XIII Movie 1: Tartaros
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Deunan KNUTE
Appleseed XIII Movie 2: Ouranos
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Deunan KNUTE
Asobi ni Iku yo! Asobi ni Oide
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2011
Antonia
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Tomo ASAMA
Kamisama Dolls
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Hitomi KUGA
Kamisama Dolls
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Kirio
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Lavie HEAD
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Octavia
No. 6
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Inukashi
The World God Only Knows: Four Girls and an Idol
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Elucia DE LUTE IMA
Towa no Quon 3: Mugen no Renza
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Towa
Towa no Quon 5: Souzetsu no Raifuku
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Towa
Towa no Quon 5: Souzetsu no Raifuku
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Mayumi SANADA
Towa no Quon 6: Towa no Quon
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Towa
Yumekui Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Yui KOUNAGI
Fafner: Heaven and Earth
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Chizuru TOOMI
Angel Beats! Stairway to Heaven
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Miyuki IRIE
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Alois TRANCY
The World God Only Knows
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Elucia DE LUTE IMA
Shiki
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2010
Akira TANAKA
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Katsuragi
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Alois TRANCY
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Misuzu ICHIJOU
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Taniuchi
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Toshimi NIKI
Gintama: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Kagura
Trigun: Badlands Rumble
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Meryl STRYFE
Night Raid 1931
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Fuuran
Angel Beats!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Iwasawa's Mother
Angel Beats!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Masami IWASAWA
Angel Beats!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Shiori SEKINE
Demon King Daimao
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Junko's Grandmother
Demon King Daimao
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Junko HATTORI
Maid-sama!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Aoi HYOUDOU
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kuiaran II
Asobi ni Iku yo!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Antonia
Colorful (2010)
  • Movie (1 ep x 130 min)
  • 2010
Purapura
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Ferris ERIS
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu: Iris Report
  • TV Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2010
Ferris ERIS
Koi☆Sento
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Totohimomosohime YAMATO
Loups=Garous
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2010
Myao REI
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2010
Rare the Hair
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Narrator
Strike Witches TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Erica HARTMANN
Strike Witches TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Ursula HARTMANN
The World God Only Knows: Flag 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2010
Elucia DE LUTE IMA
Needless: The Secret of Saint Lily Academy
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Cruz SCHILD
Halo Legends
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kelly
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Ariel
King of Thorn
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2009
Timothy LAISENBACH
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Banri EDASAKI
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Arkit CHLOMA
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Renas FLEUR
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Olivia LITLET
Birdy the Mighty: Decode - The Cipher
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2009
Birdy Cephon ALTERA
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Mirai ONOZAWA
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Truth
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Birdy Cephon ALTERA
Corpse Princess: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Makina HOSHIMURA
Corpse Princess: Kuro Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Makina HOSHIMURA
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Li Fa
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Redi ALMEENA
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Rhana
Hetalia: Axis Powers
  • Web (52 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Hungary
Needless
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Cruz SCHILD
Tales of Vesperia ~The First Strike~
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2009
Rita MORDIO
Tears to Tiara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Limwris
Tower of Druaga: The Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Might the Fool
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2008
Rico
Clannad After Story
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ushio
Clannad After Story
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Nagisa FURUKAWA
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Nita
Corpse Princess: Aka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Makina HOSHIMURA
Xam'd: Lost Memories
  • Web (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Nakiami
Birdy the Mighty: Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Birdy Cephon ALTERA
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Medusa GORGON
Special A
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Akira TOUDOU
Princess Resurrection: Princess Comatose
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Riza WILDMAN
RIN: Daughters of Mnemosyne
  • OVA (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2008
Mishiho MAENO
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Rico
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Saraba
Sands of Destruction
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Morte ASHELAH
Strike Witches TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Erica HARTMANN
Zettai Shougeki ~Platonic Heart~
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Azusa SUMA
ef - a tale of melodies
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Miyako MIYAMURA
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yoshie IZAWA
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Sanae OOGAMI
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Sakie OGURA
Clannad
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Nagisa FURUKAWA
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kirino CHIBA
Clannad Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2007
Nagisa FURUKAWA
Clannad Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2007
Ushio
Devil May Cry
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Trish
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Ayumi TSUWABUKI
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Mayumi TSUWABUKI
Princess Resurrection
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Riza WILDMAN
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Havoc
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Ophelia
Heroic Age
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Aneasha OL MEGARLA
Air Gear: Special Trick
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2007
Ringo NOYAMANO
One Piece Movie 8: The Desert Princess and the Pirates - Adventures in Alabasta
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2007
Nami
Venus Versus Virus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Riku MIKUMO
Appleseed: Ex Machina
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2007
Deunan KNUTE
Blue Drop: Tenshi-tachi no Gikyoku
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Yuuko SAGAWARA
Dragonaut: The Resonance
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Otohime
Dragonaut: The Resonance
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Itsuki HABARAGI
Kyoshiro to Towa no Sora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Himiko
ef - a tale of memories
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Miyako MIYAMURA
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Asuna KAGURAZAKA
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Emily
Negima!? Haru Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Asuna KAGURAZAKA
009-1
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Beth
009-1
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Billy
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu: Irohanihoheto
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Okoma
Kanon (2006)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kazuya KURATA
Kanon (2006)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Waitress
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Asuna KAGURAZAKA
The Wallflower
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Tamao KIKONOE
The Wallflower
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Josephine
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Lenalee LEE
Black Blood Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Cassandra Jill WARLOCK
Welcome to the NHK!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Hitomi KASHIWA
Coyote Ragtime Show
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
January
Le Chevalier D'Eon
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Louis-Auguste
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kurogane
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Chun HYANG
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kiishimu
xxxHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Nurie
xxxHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Young Fox
Air Gear
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006
Ringo NOYAMANO
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Mitsukuni HANINOZUKA
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kuuya
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Tenma TSUKAMOTO
Momo: The Girl God of Death
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2006
Chiaki KAZAMA
Momo: The Girl God of Death
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2006
Saiki IKUMA
Nerima Daikon Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Mako
Origin: Spirits of the Past
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2006
Berui
BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Bachelor
Mamotte! Lollipop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Rokka WAN
Sasami: Magical Girls Club
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Washu KOZUKA
Sasami: Magical Girls Club 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Washu KOZUKA
Tsukuyomi -Moon Phase- Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Haiji
Tsukuyomi -Moon Phase- Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Hikaru MIDOU
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005
Tenma TSUKAMOTO
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Mio
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shinra IOROI
Solty Rei
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kasha MAVERICK
Hell Girl
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Aya KURODA
Hell Girl
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Tsugumi SHIBATA
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2005
Wrath
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Kaname CHIDORI
Shuffle!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Nadeshiko BENIBARA
Paniponi Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Akane SERIZAWA
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Kiishimu
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Chun HYANG
Best Student Council
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Kuon GINGA
Aquarion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Futaba
Comic Party Revolution
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Mizuki TAKASE
Air Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2005
Haruko KAMIO
Air
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Haruko KAMIO
Jinki:Extend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Rui KOUSAKA
Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Asuna KAGURAZAKA
Xenosaga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
KOS-MOS
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid: Episode 00
  • Other (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2005
Kaname CHIDORI
Desert Punk
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Kosuna
Tactics
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Yoko
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Tenma TSUKAMOTO
Tsukuyomi -Moon Phase-
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Hikaru MIDOU
Tsukuyomi -Moon Phase-
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Haiji
Beet the Vandel Buster
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Poala
Elfen Lied
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Hiromi KURAMA
Elfen Lied
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Mariko KURAMA
Samurai 7
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Komachi MIKUMARI
Grrl Power!
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2004
Umi
Appleseed Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Deunan KNUTE
GANTZ
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Ayumu KATO
Madlax
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Margaret BURTON
Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch Pure
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2004
Lucia NANAMI
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Koyuki AZUMAYA
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Mari NISHINO
Diamond Daydreams
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Suomi KITANO
Area 88 TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Taeko YASUDA
Area 88 TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Alicia
Yumeria
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Neneko
Yumeria
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Tomoko MIKURI
Mezzo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Mikura SUZUKI
Divergence Eve: Misaki Chronicles
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Prim SNOWLIGHT
Kita e ~Diamond Dust Drops~ Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2004
Suomi KITANO
Gilgamesh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Keiko
Maburaho
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Chihaya YAMASE
Gunslinger Girl
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Rico
Peace Maker Kurogane
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Tetsunosuke ICHIMURA
Rumbling Hearts
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Ayu DAIKUUJI
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Psiren
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Wrath
Papuwa
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Kotarou
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Kaname CHIDORI
Divergence Eve
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Prim SNOWLIGHT
Nurse Witch Komugi-chan Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2003
Mugimaru
Kino's Journey
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Nimya TCHUHACHKOVA
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Lucia NANAMI
D.N.Angel
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Risa HARADA
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Sarah DUPONT
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Kate
Sakura Wars: Ecole de Paris
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2003
Ci CAPRICE
Nurse Witch Komugi
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Mugimaru
Princess Tutu
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Ahiru
Azumanga Daioh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Yukari TANIZAKI
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Satoshi IMAMIYA
Full Metal Panic!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002
Kaname CHIDORI
Panyo Panyo Di Gi Charat
  • TV (48 eps x 8 min)
  • 2002 - 2003
Dejiko
Azumanga Daioh: The Very Short Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2001
Yukari TANIZAKI
Najica Blitz Tactics
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Elith
Najica Blitz Tactics
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Azusa KATSURAGI
Pretear
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Himeno AWAYUKI
Sister Princess
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Yotsuba
Angelic Layer
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Kyoko
Super GALS!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Ran KOTOBUKI
Puni Puni Poemy
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2001
Futaba AASU
Slayers Premium
  • Movie (1 ep x 34 min)
  • 2001
Amelia Wil Tesla SEYRUUN
Ghost Stories
  • TV (19 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Shizuko
Ghost Stories
  • TV (19 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Aya ETOU
One Piece
  • TV (898+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Nami
One Piece
  • TV (898+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Fake Robin
All Purpose Cultural Cat Nuku Nuku Special 1
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 1999
Rie SHIBATA
All Purpose Cultural Cat Nuku Nuku Special 2
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 1999
Rie SHIBATA
Orphen Revenge
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Sharl
Orphen Revenge
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Lycoris NIELSON
Shadow Skill TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Elle RAGU
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku Dash!
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 1998
Momoko ISHIYAMA
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1998
Rie SHIBATA
Those Who Hunt Elves
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1996
Colleena
Kodocha
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 1996 - 1998
Asako KURUMI
Slayers
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995
Amelia Wil Tesla SEYRUUN
Crayon Shin-chan
  • TV (1005+ eps)
  • 1992 - ?
Meg
Crayon Shin-chan
  • TV (1005+ eps)
  • 1992 - ?
Micchi HATOGAYA
Vampire Hunter D
  • Movie (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 1985
Doris LANG
Area 88
  • OVA (3 eps x 65 min)
  • 1985 - 1986
Taeko YASUDA
Aura Battler Dunbine
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1983 - 1984
Ciela LAPANA
Super Dimensional Fortress Macross
  • TV (36 eps)
  • 1982 - 1983
Milia FALLYNA
Gatchaman
  • TV (105 eps)
  • 1972 - 1974
Jinpei

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

TheRogueStudent Feb 2, 2018

Loved her as Riko from Hidan no Aria, Erica Hartmann from Strike Witches, Ochako from My hero academia and Honey from Ouran her worst role imo is Nagisa Furukawa from Clannad aside from that i love most of her other roles

874 users

See all users