Leah CLARK

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Smile Down the Runway
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Honoka TSUMURA
NEKOPARA TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Chiyo
My Hero Academia 4
  • TV (24+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Himiko TOGA
Kemono Michi: Rise Up
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Misha
How Heavy Are the Dumbbells You Lift?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Satomi TACHIBANA
Fairy gone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Lily HEINEMAN
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Megumi HANAJIMA
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Takemura
Date a Live III
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Mai HAZAKURA
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Mio
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Mavis VERMILION
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Astaroth
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Frenda SEIVELUN
Space Battleship Tiramisu Zwei
  • TV (13 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Ligier LEROY
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sylvie
Harukana Receive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Youna ARAGAKI
Space Battleship Tiramisu Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Ligier LEROY
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Asia ARGENTO
High School DxD Hero: Holiness Behind the Gym
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Asia ARGENTO
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Himiko TOGA
Hinamatsuri
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kei IKARUGA
Space Battleship Tiramisu
  • TV (13 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Ligier LEROY
Tokyo Ghoul:re
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ken KANEKI
Tokyo Ghoul:re
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Akihiro KANO
DARLING in the FRANXX
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Ikuno
Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Mina HIBINO
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Gokotai
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Pipimi
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Beana Hatchling
Black Clover
  • TV (127+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Fragil TORMENTA
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Elze SILHOUESKA
New Game!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yun IJIMA
18if
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Momoka SAKURAI
Classroom of the Elite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Airi SAKURA
Sakura Quest
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Maki MIDORIKAWA
Akashic Records of Bastard Magic Instructor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Re=l RAYFORD
Tsugumomo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kokuyou
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Himiko TOGA
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Kobayashi
Kemono Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Arabian Oryx
Akiba's Trip: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Denko BUSUJIMA
Hina Logi: From Luck & Logic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nina ALEXANDROVNA
WorldEnd: What do you do at the end of the world? Are you busy? Will you save us?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Rarntholk Ytri HISTORIA
Assassination Classroom The Movie: 365 Days' Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2016
Yukiko KANZAKI
Keijo!!!!!!!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ayako SAKASHIRO
Yuri!!! on Ice
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mari KATSUKI
One Piece Special: Heart of Gold
  • TV Special (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2016
Elizabeth
Alderamin on the Sky
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Haroma BECKER
New Game!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yun IJIMA
Assassination Classroom TV 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Yukiko KANZAKI
Izetta: The Last Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Elisabeth
Koro-sensei Quest!
  • Web (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Yukiko KANZAKI
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Bunny
Shounen Maid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Miyako OOTORI
Show By Rock!!#
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ailane
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
E9
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Aria H. KANZAKI
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Mieko KOOROGI
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Mayu
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Ogma
Chaos Dragon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Inori
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Chihiro HYAKUYA
Samurai Warriors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Hayakawa
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Arlene HIGHBURY
Assassination Classroom TV
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Yukiko KANZAKI
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mayu ARITA
Psycho-Pass: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2015
Yeo
Yurikuma Arashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Chouko OOKI
Dance with Devils
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Martha
Kantai Collection: Kan Colle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yuudachi
Maria the Virgin Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ezekiel
The Rolling Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Chiaya MISONO
Ultimate Otaku Teacher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Moemi KUSHINADA
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Anko IISUNA
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Cerberus
Barakamon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kentarou OOHAMA
Date a Live II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Mai HAZAKURA
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Mavis VERMILION
Noragami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Mayu
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Katie
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shinsen
Dragonar Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Olietta BLANC
Kenzen Robo Daimidaler
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Sewashiko GOYA
Tokyo ESP
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kagura TSUCHIMIYA
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Kyoko KURAHASHI
Wanna be the Strongest in the World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Misaki TOYODA
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Frenda SEIVELUN
Date a Live
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Mai HAZAKURA
RDG: Red Data Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Jean Honoka KISARAGI
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kurosaka
Kamisama Kiss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Koume
Wolf Children
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2012
Shino
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Daisuke SHIMA
Sankarea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Ichie SHINODA
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Aye CHANG
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Angelica
Maken-Ki! It's Summer! It's Swimsuits! It's Training Camp!
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Cross
Robotics;Notes
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kona FURUGOORI
Aria the Scarlet Ammo: The Butei Come and Train at a Hot Spring
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Aria H. KANZAKI
Guilty Crown
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yuu
Future Diary
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Muru Muru
Maken-ki!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Cross
Maken-ki!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Minerva MARTHA
Pokemon Movie 14: Black - Victini and Reshiram
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Carlita
Pokemon Movie 14: White - Victini and Zekrom
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2011
Carlita
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Minami SHIMADA
Deadman Wonderland
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Minatsuki TAKAMI
Aria the Scarlet Ammo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Aria H. KANZAKI
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Mio NAGANOHARA
Is this a Zombie?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE
Level E
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Taiyou AKAGAWA
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Miyabi KANNAZUKI
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011
Minami SHIMADA
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Giselle COLLETTE
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Rin
Fafner: Heaven and Earth
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Sakura KANAME
Princess Jellyfish
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Jiji
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes: Iris Report
  • TV Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2010
Arua
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Agata
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Vasilisa
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Doyle
Shiki
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2010
Satoko ISAKI
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Homura
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Arua
Yamada's First Time: B Gata H Kei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mahiro MIYANO
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Minami SHIMADA
Dance in the Vampire Bund
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yuzuru
Eden of The East Movie II: Paradise Lost
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2010
Saki MORIMI
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Rokuro
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Reiko KOKONOO
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Queen Barby
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Mavis VERMILION
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Miho JUFUKU
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2009
Hikari HORAKI
Eden of the East
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Saki MORIMI
Dragon Ball Z Kai
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2009 - 2011
Tommy
Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Mio FUJIEDA
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar
  • OVA (13 eps x 45 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Angela
Ride Back
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Yuki OGATA
Chrome Shelled Regios
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Mayshen TORINDEN
Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kai
Eden of The East Movie I: The King of Eden
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2009
Saki MORIMI
Spice and Wolf II OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2009
Nora ARENDT
Tales of Vesperia ~The First Strike~
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2009
Chastel AIHEAP
The Sacred Blacksmith
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Fio ATKINS
Michiko & Hatchin
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Maria BELENBAUZA YAMADA
Ga-Rei-Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kagura TSUCHIMIYA
Black Butler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Matilda SIMMONS
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Holter
Rosario + Vampire Capu2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Ruby TOUJOU
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Homura
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Blair
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Lene ROSAMUNDE
RIN: Daughters of Mnemosyne
  • OVA (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2008
Yoshie SHIMIZU
Spice and Wolf
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Nora ARENDT
Rosario + Vampire
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Ruby TOUJOU
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Hanabusa SEKI
Dragonaut: The Resonance
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Saki KURATA
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Miyako MIYAZAKI
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2007
Hikari HORAKI
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Sylvie LUMIERE
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Lapis
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Tsui-Ling
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Mayu OTSUKA
Romeo x Juliet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Regan
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Noel
One Piece Movie 8: The Desert Princess and the Pirates - Adventures in Alabasta
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2007
Miss Doublefinger
Oh! Edo Rocket
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Tenho
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Nodoka MIYAZAKI
Baldr Force EXE
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Reika TACHIBANA
Baldr Force EXE
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kirsten KAIRA
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Lavinia
Negima!? Haru Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Nodoka MIYAZAKI
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Chihiro TAKASHIMA
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Nodoka MIYAZAKI
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Claire
Black Blood Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Kotarou MOCHIZUKI
Black Blood Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Alice EVE
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Erii
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kotoko
xxxHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Yuri
xxxHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Maru
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Ayanokoji
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Eri SAWACHIKA
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kousuke ICHIJOU
Mamotte! Lollipop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Youka
Sasami: Magical Girls Club
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Asami MINAKATA
Sasami: Magical Girls Club
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Tsukasa's Mother
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005
Eri SAWACHIKA
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kodama
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kai
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Michihi
Solty Rei
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Jeremy KOLBEL
Hell Girl
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Yumi
xxxHOLiC Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2005
Maru
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2005
Noah
Suzuka
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Suzuka ASAHINA
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Kotoko
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Erii
Aquarion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Anna
Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Nodoka MIYAZAKI
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Eri SAWACHIKA
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Nao
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Fuyuki HINATA
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Lavie
Rumbling Hearts
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Akane SUZUMIYA
One Piece
  • TV (926+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Miss Doublefinger
Dragon Ball GT
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Marron

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

180 users

See all users