Kouji YUSA

Aka: 遊佐 浩二

Kouji YUSA
Kouji YUSA is best known for voice acting Gin ICHIMARU from Bleach, Kuradeel from Sword Art Online, Renzou SHIMA from Blue Exorcist, Lau from Black Butler, and Vincent LAW from Ergo Proxy.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Trapped in a Dating Sim: The World of Otome Games is Tough for Mobs
  • TV (8+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Chris Fia ARCLIGHT
The Case Study of Vanitas: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Johann
Miss Kuroitsu From the Monster Development Department
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Mitsuru SANSYU
The Case Study of Vanitas Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2022
Johann
Hakuouki OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2021
Sanosuke HARADA
The Faraway Paladin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Tonio
Ranking of Kings
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Ouken
Fena: Pirate Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Kei
Sonny Boy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
War
Battle Game in 5 Seconds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Masaya KUROIWA
Seirei Gensouki: Spirit Chronicles
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Reiss
The Case Study of Vanitas
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Johann
Farewell, My Dear Cramer Movie: First Touch
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2021
Kouzou SAMEJIMA
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun 2
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2021
Henri AZAZEL
Farewell, My Dear Cramer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Kouzou SAMEJIMA
Shaman King (2021)
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Anatel POKKI
High-Rise Invasion
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Kazuma AOHARA
Ex-Arm
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Shuuichi NATSUME
Heaven's Design Team
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Black-Haired Man
Oh, Suddenly Egyptian God
  • Web (10 eps x 6 min)
  • 2020 - 2021
Apep
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Cliff FOSCHUROSE
Talentless Nana
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Jin TACHIBANA
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld: Part II
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Kuradeel
Dropkick on My Devil!! Dash: Chapter Chitose
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2020
Devil A
Dropkick on My Devil!! Dash
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Devil A
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. - Regards
  • OVA (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2020
Lilium
The Case Files of Jeweler Richard
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Hajime's Father
Plunderer
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020
Nikola
Pet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Long
Kengan Ashura: Part II
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Suekichi KANEDA
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Henri AZAZEL
Radiant 2nd Season
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Dart DRAGUNOV
Midnight occult civil servants Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019
Reiji SENDA
Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Suekichi KANEDA
Astra Lost in Space
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Lieutenant Grace
Bungo Stray Dogs 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kyouka's Father
Midnight occult civil servants
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Reiji SENDA
Shounen Ashibe: Go! Go! Goma-chan (2019)
  • TV (24 eps x 9 min)
  • 2019
Tendou-sensei
Forest of Piano 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Takeshi SAGA
Meiji Tokyo Renka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Tenshin OKAKURA
Dororo (2019)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Sabame
Mob Psycho 100 II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Shinji KAMURO
The Morose Mononokean II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Gyousei
Youkai Watch Movie 5: Forever Friends
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2018
Shutendouji
Ace Attorney Season 2
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Gale GAELIC
Okoshiyasu, Chitose-chan
  • TV (24 eps x 3 min)
  • 2018 - 2019
Oden Stall Chef
Radiant
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Dart DRAGUNOV
Tokyo Ghoul:re 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Tatara
Holmes of Kyoto
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Enshou
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Brain UNGLAUS
Dropkick on My Devil!
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2018
Devil A
The Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Loptr
Laughing Under the Clouds Gaiden: Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2018
Fox-Masked Man
Forest of Piano
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Takeshi SAGA
Magical Girl Ore
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Hyoe
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of the Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Grayroad
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Brain UNGLAUS
Yowamushi Pedal: Glory Line
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Akira MIDOUSUJI
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Pipimi
Hozuki's Coolheadedness 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Hakutaku
Vatican Miracle Examiner
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Julia Michael BORJE
Love and Lies
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Youichi NISAKA
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Chokhmah
Fate/Apocrypha
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Lancer of Red
Akashic Records of Bastard Magic Instructor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Huey ROSTAHM
Blue Exorcist OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2017
Renzou SHIMA
Shounen Ashibe: Go! Go! Goma-chan (2017)
  • TV (32 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017 - 2018
Tendou-sensei
Hozuki's Coolheadedness OVA 2
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2017
Hakutaku
Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2017
Lau
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Lilium
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Akira MIDOUSUJI
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Renzou SHIMA
Descending Stories: Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mangetsu TSUBURAYA
Drifters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Fulame
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love Legend Star
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Ryuuya HYUGA
Izetta: The Last Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Görz
Mob Psycho 100
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shinji KAMURO
Time Travel Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Samuel MORSE
Scared Rider Xechs
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Souichirou AMAKASU
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shou HAYABUSA
And you thought there is never a girl online?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Black Magician
Kuromukuro
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Fusnarnie
Hakuouki: Otogisoushi
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Sanosuke HARADA
Shounen Ashibe: Go! Go! Goma-chan
  • TV (32 eps x 9 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Tendou-sensei
Terra Formars: Revenge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Adolf REINHARDT
Mahou Tsukai Pretty Cure!
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Batty
GATE (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Akira YANAGIDA
Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Mangetsu TSUBURAYA
Norn9
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Itsuki KAGAMI
Divine Gate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Loki
Chiba Pedal: Yowamushi Pedal to Manabu Jitensha Koutsuuanzen
  • Web (6 eps x 1 min)
  • 2016
Akira MIDOUSUJI
Anti-Magic Academy: The 35th Test Platoon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Haunted
Young Black Jack
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yabu
Yowamushi Pedal The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Akira MIDOUSUJI
Overlord
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Brain UNGLAUS
Gatchaman Crowds Insight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kouichi UMEDA
Working!!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Tooru MINEGISHI
GATE
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Akira YANAGIDA
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Domenico ARCANGELO
Gatchaman Crowds Insight: Inbound
  • TV Special (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2015
Kouichi UMEDA
Yowamushi Pedal: Re:ROAD
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Akira MIDOUSUJI
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love Revolutions
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Ryuuya HYUGA
Working!!! Lord of the Takanashi
  • TV Special (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2015
Tooru MINEGISHI
Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2015
Mangetsu TSUBURAYA
Hozuki's Coolheadedness OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2015
Hakutaku
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tadanori URUSHIBARA
Tokyo Ghoul √A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tatara
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Moteo KUROTORI
Attack on Titan: No Regrets
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Furlan CHURCH
Black Butler: Book of Murder
  • OVA (2 eps x 62 min)
  • 2014
Lau
Gundam Build Fighters Try
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Daiki MIYAGA
Yowamushi Pedal: Grande Road
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Akira MIDOUSUJI
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Fox-Masked Man
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Adolf REINHARDT
Yowamushi Pedal: Re:RIDE
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Akira MIDOUSUJI
Black Butler: Book of Circus
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Lau
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tatara
The Irregular at Magic High School
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2014
Gongjin ZHOU
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Returns
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Mamoru KOGANEI
Hakuouki Movie 2: Warrior Spirit of the Blue Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 87 min)
  • 2014
Sanosuke HARADA
Tiger & Bunny The Movie: The Rising
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2014
Lunatic
Hozuki's Coolheadedness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Hakutaku
Pupa
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Shiro ONIJIMA
Nobunagun
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Saint-Germain
Juuza Engi: Engetsu Sangokuden
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2014
Chouryou
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Jin OHTOMO
Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio: Ars Nova
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Youjuurou OSAKABE
Yowamushi Pedal
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Akira MIDOUSUJI
Hakuouki Movie 1: Wild Dance of Kyoto
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2013
Sanosuke HARADA
Gatchaman Crowds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kouichi UMEDA
Blood Lad
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Akimu PAPLADON
Gintama Kanketsu-hen: Yorozuya yo Eien Nare
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2013
Ayumu TOJO
Kingdom 2
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Bi
Valvrave the Liberator
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Figaro
Jewelpet Happiness
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Apel YAMADA
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Tsukitachi
The Severing Crime Edge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kanae SUMERAGI
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love 2000%
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Ryuuya HYUGA
Zettai Karen Children: The Unlimited - Hyoubu Kyousuke
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kyousuke HYOUBU
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia: Capriccio - stile Arcana Famiglia
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Jolly
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love 2000% Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2013
Ryuuya HYUGA
Blue Exorcist Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2012
Renzou SHIMA
Ixion Saga: Dimension Transfer
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Lord Nabokov JUGGLABURK
Gintama': Enchousen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ayumu TOJO
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Chase
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Kuradeel
Love, Election & Chocolate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Reiji SAGA
Good Luck Girl!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Ibuki
Hakuouki: Dawn of the Shinsengumi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Sanosuke HARADA
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Jolly
Kingdom
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Bi
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • OVA (26 eps x 26 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kiyoshi TOYAMA
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Masakiyo OGI
Fate/Zero 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Cornelius ALBA
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
King of the Night
You and Me. 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Mr. Asaba
Zetman
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Seiji HAITANI
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Obright LORRAINE
Majikoi: Oh! Samurai Girls!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Touma AOI
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011
Nurarihyon
Hakuouki: A Memory of Snow Flowers
  • OVA (6 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Sanosuke HARADA
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Nurarihyon
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love 1000%
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Ryuuya HYUGA
Blue Exorcist Specials
  • DVD Special (10 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Renzou SHIMA
Blue Exorcist
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Renzou SHIMA
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Shouta's One-Night-Stand
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Himeko's Father
Kaiji - Against All Rules
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Tomohiro MIYOSHI
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ayumu TOJO
Tiger & Bunny
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Lunatic
Hakuouki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 8 min)
  • 2011
Sanosuke HARADA
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa 2nd Chapter
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2011
Scorpio Kardia
Is this a Zombie?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
King of the Night
Starry☆Sky
  • Web (26 eps x 12 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Iku MIZUSHIMA
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Lau
Hakuouki: Record of the Jade Blood
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2010
Sanosuke HARADA
Hakuouki: Record of the Jade Blood Episode 0
  • TV Special (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2010
Sanosuke HARADA
Psychic Detective Yakumo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Kinoshita-sensei
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee Reverse
  • TV (25 eps x 21 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Lawrence
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Nurarihyon
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Lau
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010
Genpou SAJI
Hakuouki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Sanosuke HARADA
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Genpou SAJI
Eden of The East Movie II: Paradise Lost
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2010
Jintaro TSUJI
Hanamaru Kindergarten
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Hanamaru
The Qwaser Of Stigmata
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Georg TANNER
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Alan
Okamikakushi: Masque of the Wolf
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Shunichirou SAKAKI
Black Butler Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 18 min)
  • 2010
Lau
Eden of The East Movie I: The King of Eden
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2009
Jintaro TSUJI
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee
  • TV (25 eps x 21 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Lawrence
Nyan Koi!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Josephine
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2009
Lau
Umineko: When They Cry
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Juuza AMAKUSA
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Scorpio Kardia
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
  • OVA (4 eps x 15 min)
  • 2009
Ian
Eden of the East
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Jintaro TSUJI
Chrome Shelled Regios
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Loi ENTORIO
Black Butler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Lau
The Garden of Sinners Movie 5: Paradox Paradigm
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2008
Cornelius ALBA
Batman: Gotham Knight
  • OVA (6 eps x 13 min)
  • 2008
Scarecrow
Ikkitousen: Great Guardians
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Genpou SAJI
Special A
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Aoi OGATA
Psychic Squad
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kyousuke HYOUBU
Amatsuki
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kon SHINONOME
Maple Story
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Alo-Alo
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Tasuku OKUSHIRO
Neuro: Supernatural Detective
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Eishi SASAZUKA
Den-noh Coil
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Sousuke NEKOME
Koutetsu Sangokushi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Shiyu SHOUKATSUKIN
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Isley
Ikkitousen: Dragon Destiny
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Koumei JYOKOU
Les Miserables: Shoujo Cosette
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2007
Montparnasse
Marginal Prince
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Enju FADLAN
Night Head Genesis
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Tsukasa KAMIYA
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Ayumu TOJO
Ergo Proxy
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2006
Vincent LAW
Wan Wan Serepuu Soreyuke! Tetsunoshin
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006
Yoru GATES
Ginga Densetsu Weed
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Buruge
Blood+
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Gudrif
Detective Conan Movie 9: Strategy Above the Depths
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2005
Katsuhiko SHIOMI
Eyeshield 21
  • TV (145 eps)
  • 2005 - 2008
Rui HABASHIRA
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Gin ICHIMARU
Yakitate!! Japan
  • TV (69 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Edward KAYSER
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX
  • TV (180 eps)
  • 2004 - 2008
Fubuki TENJOUIN
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Gin ICHIMARU
Shura no Toki: Age of Chaos
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Takato MUTSU
Transformers: Energon
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2004
Wing Saber
Papuwa
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Arashiyama
Detective Conan Movie 7: Crossroad in the Ancient Capital
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2003
Shuntarou MIZUO
Sonic X
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Shadow the Hedgehog
The World of Narue
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Akio SHIMADA
Hunter x Hunter OVA 2: Greed Island
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2003
Jispa
Hungry Heart: Wild Striker
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Ryosei FURUKI
Transformers: Armada
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Thrust
Hikaru no Go
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2001 - 2003
Shirakawa
Initial D Extra Stage
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2001
Ren NOGAMI
Baki the Grappler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001
Gaia NOMURA
Dai-Guard
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Makise
Angel Links
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Nikola
Crest of the Stars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Laira
DT Eightron
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Berk
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Drake
After War Gundam X
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1996
Demar GRIFFE
Detective Conan
  • TV (1044+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Okita SOSHI

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

527 users

See all users