Kotono MITSUISHI

Aka: 三石 琴乃

Kotono MITSUISHI
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Princess Connect! Re: Dive
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Mitsuki
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Mermaid
Plunderer
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020
Firenda
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Mitis
Curry Meshi x Zombieland Saga
  • Other (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2019
Tae YAMADA
One Piece Movie 14: Stampede
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2019
Hancock BOA
Zombieland Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Tae YAMADA
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 26: Bakumori! Kung-Fu Boys - Ramen Tairan
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2018
Masumi AGEO
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Pipimi
Drive Agent Personal: Shiawase wo Mamoru Mono
  • Web (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2018
Hiroki's Mother
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Rahab
Girls' Last Class
  • Web (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2017
Ishii
Girls' Last Tour
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ishii
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Mariko
Aikatsu Stars! Hoshi no Tsubasa
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Yukie Grace FORTE
Tsugumomo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kanaka KAGAMI
Super Danganronpa 2.5: Komaeda Nagito to Sekai no Hakaisha
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2017
Peko PEKOYAMA
Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Morgana
Doraemon: Nobita no Nankyoku Kachi Kochi Daibouken
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Tamako NOBI
Assassination Classroom The Movie: 365 Days' Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2016
Hiromi SHIOTA
Cheating Craft
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2016
Ou-sensei
Time Bokan 24
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Florence NIGHTINGALE
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Hope Arc
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Peko PEKOYAMA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Peko PEKOYAMA
The Morose Mononokean
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Tomori
Detective Conan Movie 20: The Darkest Nightmare
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Rena MIZUNASHI
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Usagi TSUKINO
Assassination Classroom 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Hiromi SHIOTA
Love Live! The School Idol Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2015
Nico's Mother
I Can’t Understand What My Husband Is Saying: 2nd Thread
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2015
Kyouko TSUNASHI
Kamisama Kiss 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mizutama
Expelled From Paradise
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2014
Hilde THORVALD
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angels and Dragons
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Aura
I Can't Understand What My Husband is Saying
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014
Kyouko TSUNASHI
Stand by Me Doraemon
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Tamako NOBI
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Usagi TSUKINO
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Princess Serenity
Love Live! School Idol Project 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Nico's Mother
Hunter x Hunter: The Last Mission
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2013
Cocco
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Mako FUJINO
Gundam Build Fighters
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Rinko IORI
Gundam Build Fighters
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Lucas KANKAANSYRJä
Blood Lad
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Neyn HYDRA
Asako Get You!!
  • OVA (2 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Asako FUJI
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2012
Misato KATSURAGI
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2012
Hummy
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Homeroom Teacher
Chitose Get You!!
  • TV (26 eps x 3 min)
  • 2012
Asako FUJI
C³ Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2012
Ganon HOUJOU
Suite Pretty Cure♪ Movie: Torimodose! Kokoro ga Tsunagu Kiseki no Melody♪
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2011
Hummy
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Cocco
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Aoi KOGURE
Pretty Cure All Stars DX3: Mirai ni Todoke! Sekai wo Tsunagu Niji-Iro no Hana
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2011
Hummy
Suite Pretty Cure♪
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hummy
Is this a Zombie?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE
Carnival Phantasm: EX Season
  • OVA (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2011
Aoko AOZAKI
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ganon HOUJOU
Hiyokoi
  • Other (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2010
Miyoko MITANI
"Bungaku Shoujo" Memoire
  • OVA (3 eps x 25 min)
  • 2010
Kanako SAKURAI
One Piece: Strong World - Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 19 min)
  • 2010
Hancock BOA
One Piece Recap
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Hancock BOA
You're Being Summoned, Azazel OVA
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2010 - 2014
Tomiko SENBA
Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-Chan!! Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 7 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Tenchou
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2009
Misato KATSURAGI
Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-Chan!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Narrator
Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-Chan!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Tenchou
Buddha Saitan
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2009
Mari KIMURA
Slayers Evolution-R
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Gduza
Nodame Cantabile: Paris
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2008
Seiko MIYOSHI
Kemeko Deluxe!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kiriko
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Hanabusa SEKI
Zenryoku Usagi
  • TV (52 eps x 13 min)
  • 2008
Neesan
Mokke
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Chitose HIBARA
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2007
Misato KATSURAGI
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Jean
Nodame Cantabile
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007
Seiko MIYOSHI
Koi Suru Tenshi Angelique: Kagayaki no Ashita
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Rosalia DE CATARGENA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Character Theater
  • TV Special (4 eps x 4 min)
  • 2007
Haro
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition IV: The Cost of Freedom
  • TV Special (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Haro
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition IV: The Cost of Freedom
  • TV Special (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Murrue RAMIUS
Gin-iro no Olynssis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Dominique
Koi Suru Tenshi Angelique: Kokoro no Mezameru Toki
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Rosalia DE CATARGENA
Ah My Buddha!! Katsu!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Miyako AMANOGAWA
Love Get Chu
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006
Eri DAIMON
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition I: The Broken World
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2006
Murrue RAMIUS
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition I: The Broken World
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2006
Haro
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition II: Respective Swords
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Haro
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition II: Respective Swords
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Murrue RAMIUS
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition III: The Hell Fire of Destiny
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Haro
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition III: The Hell Fire of Destiny
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Murrue RAMIUS
Ah My Buddha!! Don't Rest!!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2005
Miyako AMANOGAWA
Angel Heart
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Reiko KAWAMOTO
Oden-kun
  • TV (156 eps x 7 min)
  • 2005 - 2009
Churrolina TONAKAINA
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2005
Gracia HUGHES
Kidou Shinsengumi Moeyo Ken TV
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Byakko
Ah My Buddha!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Miyako AMANOGAWA
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Judy HIGHSMITH
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future
  • TV Special (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2005
Haro
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future
  • TV Special (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2005
Murrue RAMIUS
Agatha Christie's Great Detectives Poirot and Marple
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Lady Horbury
Angelique
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Rosalia DE CATARGENA
Paranoia Agent
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Maria
Paranoia Agent
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Harumi CHONO
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Haro
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Murrue RAMIUS
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie I: The Empty Battlefield
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2004
Murrue RAMIUS
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie I: The Empty Battlefield
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2004
Haro
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie I: The Empty Battlefield
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2004
Ezalia JOULE
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie II: The Far-Away Dawn
  • TV Special (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2004
Haro
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie II: The Far-Away Dawn
  • TV Special (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2004
Murrue RAMIUS
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie III: The Rumbling Sky
  • TV Special (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Ezalia JOULE
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie III: The Rumbling Sky
  • TV Special (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Haro
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie III: The Rumbling Sky
  • TV Special (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Murrue RAMIUS
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED: After Phase: In the Valley of Stars
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2004
Kira YAMATO
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Gracia HUGHES
Dokkoida?!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Sayuri YURINE
Detective Academy Q
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Hitomi TACHIKAWA
Zatch Bell!
  • TV (150 eps)
  • 2003 - 2006
Elle CHIVAS
Zatch Bell!
  • TV (150 eps)
  • 2003 - 2006
Riya
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Cathy TAYMOR
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar Summer Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2003
Ginger
Pokemon: Mewtwo Returns
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2002
Domino
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Calista
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Haro
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Ezalia JOULE
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Murrue RAMIUS
Jing: King of Bandits
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Izarra
Zaion ~i wish you were here~
  • TV Special (4 eps x 27 min)
  • 2001
Misao MITSUISHI
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Ginger
Fruits Basket
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Kagura SOHMA
Ajimu: Kaigan Monogatari
  • Web (4 eps x 28 min)
  • 2001 - 2002
Kyouko AKIZUKI
Noir
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Mireille BOUQUET
Angelic Layer
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Shoko ASAMI
Puni Puni Poemy
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2001
Itsue AASU
Angelique: Seichi yori Ai wo Komete
  • OVA (3 eps x 35 min)
  • 2001
Rosalia DE CATARGENA
Tales of Eternia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Ekusushia
Detective Conan OVA 1: Conan vs Kid vs YAIBA
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2001
Sayaka MINE
Digimon Movie 5: The Adventurers' Battle
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2001
Minami UEHARA
Space Travelers
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2000
Papilion
Daa! Daa! Daa!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2000 - 2002
Akira KIJYO
Angelique: Shiroi Tsubasa no Memoire
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2000
Rosalia DE CATARGENA
Devadasy
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Amara MINAKUSHI
Gear Fighter Dendoh
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Orie KUSANAGI
Gear Fighter Dendoh
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Narrator
Ghost Stories
  • TV (19 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Kayako MIYANOSHITA
One Piece
  • TV (931+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Hancock BOA
Excel Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Excel
Orphen Revenge
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Leticia MACCREDY
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 1999
Maki MATSUMOTO
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Adolescence of Utena
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 1999
Juri ARISUGAWA
Ebichu
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 1999
Ebichu
10 Tokyo Warriors
  • OVA (6 eps x 30 min)
  • 1999 - 2002
Hagiri RANBA
Pokemon Movie 2: The Power of One
  • Movie (1 ep x 81 min)
  • 1999
Maren
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Urumi KANZAKI
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars Memorial
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 1999
Usagi TSUKINO
Monster Rancher
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Pixie
Corrector Yui
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Freeze
Sailor Moon Super S Memorial
  • OVA (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 1999
Usagi TSUKINO
Phantom Thief Jeanne
  • TV (44 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Saki MATSUBARA
Cyber Formula SIN
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 1998 - 2000
Asuka SUGO
Ojarumaru
  • TV (1738+ eps x 10 min)
  • 1998 - ?
Akamurasakishikibu
Ojarumaru
  • TV (1738+ eps x 10 min)
  • 1998 - ?
Tomi NOMIYAMA
Ojarumaru
  • TV (1738+ eps x 10 min)
  • 1998 - ?
Okame
Ojarumaru
  • TV (1738+ eps x 10 min)
  • 1998 - ?
Hoshino's Mama
Ojarumaru
  • TV (1738+ eps x 10 min)
  • 1998 - ?
Nomi NOMIYAMA
Maze Bakunetsu Jikuu: Tenpen Kyoui no Giant
  • Movie (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 1998
Maze
Very Private Lesson
  • OVA (2 eps x 40 min)
  • 1998
Yayoi SATSUKI
Cardcaptor Sakura
  • TV (70 eps)
  • 1998 - 2000
Maki MATSUMOTO
Vampire Princess Miyu TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Mayumi TAKAHASHI
Those Who Hunt Elves II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1997
Celcia Marie CLAIRE
Voogie's Angel
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Rebecca Sweet HEISEN
Flame of Recca
  • TV (42 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Kagehoshi
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion
  • Movie (1 ep x 87 min)
  • 1997
Misato KATSURAGI
Buttobi!! CPU
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1997
Quadra NACINTOSH
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Tateha MADARAME
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Kyouka MORI
Hyper Police
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1997
Fonne WALKURE
Maze
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1997
Maze
Maze
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1997
Sasana
Haunted Junction
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1997
Haruto's Mother
Revolutionary Girl Utena
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1997
Juri ARISUGAWA
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Ditto
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death and Rebirth
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 1997
Misato KATSURAGI
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars: Hero Club
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Chibi Chibi
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars: Hero Club
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Usagi TSUKINO
Variable Geo
  • OVA (3 eps x 30 min)
  • 1996 - 1997
Yuka TAKEUCHI
Those Who Hunt Elves
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1996
Celcia Marie CLAIRE
Gall Force: The Revolution
  • OVA (4 eps x 28 min)
  • 1996 - 1997
Rabby
X: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 1996
Satsuki YATOJI
Birdy the Mighty
  • OVA (4 eps x 32 min)
  • 1996 - 1997
Birdy Cephon ALTERA
Blue Seed Beyond
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1996 - 1998
Koume SAWAGUCHI
Maze OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1996
Maze
Blue Seed 1.5
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1996
Koume SAWAGUCHI
After War Gundam X
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1996
Toniya MALME
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars
  • TV (34 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Chibi Chibi
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars
  • TV (34 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Usagi TSUKINO
Bucket de Gohan
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 1996
Mint
Detective Conan
  • TV (975+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Rena MIZUNASHI
Cyber Formula Early Days Renewal
  • OVA (2 eps x 60 min)
  • 1996
Asuka SUGO
Cyber Formula SAGA
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 1996
Asuka SUGO
Sailor Moon Super S Plus - Ami's First Love
  • TV Special (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 1995
Usagi TSUKINO
Sailor Moon Super S: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 1995
Usagi TSUKINO
Compiler 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 1995
Nerima Queen
Macross 7 Encore
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1995
Chlore
Neon Genesis Evangelion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Misato KATSURAGI
Tokyo Revelation
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 1995
Saki YAGAMI
Sailor Moon Super S Special
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 1995
Usagi TSUKINO
Wedding Peach
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Potamos
Sailor Moon Super S
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Usagi TSUKINO
Blue Seed Specials
  • DVD Special (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 1995 - 1996
Koume SAWAGUCHI
Sailor Moon S: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 61 min)
  • 1994
Usagi TSUKINO
Darkside Blues
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 1994
Mai
Blue Seed
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Koume SAWAGUCHI
Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 1994
Mai SHIRANUI
Sailor Moon S
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Usagi TSUKINO
Cyber Formula ZERO
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Asuka SUGO
E.Y.E.S. of Mars
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 1993
Eve DOORSON
My My Mai
  • OVA (2 eps x 40 min)
  • 1993 - 1994
Yua
Sailor Moon R: Make-Up! Sailor Senshi
  • Movie (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 1993
Usagi TSUKINO
Sailor Moon R: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 1993
Usagi TSUKINO
Jungle King Tar-chan
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Helen NOGUCHI
Fatal Fury 2: The New Battle
  • TV Special (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 1993
Mai SHIRANUI
On A Paper Crane: Tomoko's Adventure
  • Movie (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 1993
Tomoko SATO
Yaiba
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Sayaka MINE
Dragon Half
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 1993
Mink
Sailor Moon R
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Neo-Queen Serenity
Sailor Moon R
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Usagi TSUKINO
Irresponsible Captain Tylor
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1993
Kyon-Hwa KIM
Alien Defender Geo-Armor: Kishin Corps
  • OVA (7 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Fay
Ambassador Magma
  • OVA (13 eps x 25 min)
  • 1993
Midori IMAI
Idol Defense Force Hummingbird
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1993 - 1995
Satsuki TOREISHI
Ys II: Castle in the Heavens
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Lilia
Babel II OVA
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1992
Ju Ju
Crayon Shin-chan
  • TV (1039+ eps)
  • 1992 - ?
Masumi AGEO
Sailor Moon
  • TV (46 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Usagi TSUKINO
Sailor Moon
  • TV (46 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Princess Serenity
Flower Witch Mary Bell
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Tap
Flower Witch Mary Bell
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Ribbon
Cyber Formula Double-One
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Asuka SUGO
Flower Witch Mary Bell: The Phoenix Key
  • Movie (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 1992
Ribbon
The Heroic Legend of Arislan (1991)
  • OVA (6 eps x 40 min)
  • 1991 - 1995
Etoile
Makyuu Senjou
  • OVA (2 eps x 60 min)
  • 1991
Pamela
Cyber Formula
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 1991
Asuka SUGO
Gamba to Kawauso no Bouken
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 1991
Kawamo
Genji Tsuushin Agedama
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1991 - 1992
Ibuki HEIKE
High School Mystery: Gakuen Nanafushigi
  • TV (41 eps)
  • 1991 - 1992
Kawai YUKARI
Ace wo Nerae! Final Stage
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 1989 - 1990
Tomoyo
Ace wo Nerae! 2
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 1988
Tomoyo
Legend of the Galactic Heroes
  • OVA (110 eps x 26 min)
  • 1988 - 1997
Katerose VON KREUTZER
Tokyo Pig Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 74 min)
  • 1988
Ms. Kazuko

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

318 users

See all users