Kohsuke TORIUMI

Aka: 鳥海 浩輔

Kohsuke TORIUMI
Kohsuke TORIUMI is best known for voice acting Kiba INUZUKA from Naruto, Gilbert NIGHTRAY from Pandora Hearts, Szayel Aporro GRANTZ from Bleach, and Shu SAKAMAKI from Diabolik Lovers.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love Starish Tours
  • Movie
  • 2022
Cecil AIJIMA
Shoot! Goal to the Future
  • TV
  • 2022
Yoshiharu KUBO
Skeleton Knight in Another World
  • TV (6+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Dylan Tag LALATOIA
Trapped in a Dating Sim: The World of Otome Games is Tough for Mobs
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Jilk Fia MARMORIA
Requiem of the Rose King
  • TV (18+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Edward
The Strongest Sage with the Weakest Crest
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Eik
Hakuouki OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2021
Hajime SAITOU
Deep Insanity: The Lost Child
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Leslie BLANC
DAKAICHI: I'm being harassed by the sexiest man of the year- Spain Arc
  • Movie (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2021
Kazuomi USAKA
Mieruko-chan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Mamoru YOTSUYA
Seirei Gensouki: Spirit Chronicles
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Lucius ORGUEILLE
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! X
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Rufus BRODE
Knights of Sidonia: Love Woven in the Stars
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2021
Kouichi TSURUUCHI
Pretty Boy Detective Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Lai FUDATSUKI
Fairy Ranmaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Kyuji
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord: Omega
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2021
Vishos
SD Gundam World Heroes
  • Web (24 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Sanzang
Higehiro: After Being Rejected, I Shaved and Took in a High School Runaway
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Issa OGIWARA
Dragon Goes House-Hunting
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Davy JONES
Moriarty the Patriot 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Von HELDER
Thunderbolt Fantasy 3
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Lue Feng Qie Chen
6 Lovers
  • Web (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2021
Yuuzou KOKUSAI
WAVE!! -Let's go surfing!!-
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Hayamichi GOYO
The Quintessential Quintuplets 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Revival's Manager
Gekidol
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Hirokazu TAKEZAKI
Pokemon: Twilight Wings - The Gathering of Stars
  • Web (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2020
Raihan
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Gulzam
Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Master Crossweil
Tsukiuta. The Animation 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Hajime MUTSUKI
Haikyuu!! To the Top: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kiyoomi SAKUSA
Deca-Dence: Install
  • Web (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2020
Minato
Deca-Dence
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Minato
Re:ZERO: Starting Life in Another World Season 2
  • TV (13 eps x 27 min)
  • 2020
Kenichi NATSUKI
The Misfit of Demon King Academy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Ydol ANZEO
Fire Force 2nd Season
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020
Amon HAJIKI
Arte
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Yuri
Cagaster of an Insect Cage
  • Web (12 eps x 27 min)
  • 2020
Edoardo PETROV
Pokemon: Twilight Wings
  • Web (7 eps x 6 min)
  • 2020
Raihan
A Destructive God Sits Next to Me
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Shikimi TOKIMUNE
Haikyuu!! To the Top
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Kiyoomi SAKUSA
Drifting Dragons
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Berko
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. - Reawakened
  • Web (6 eps x 23 min)
  • 2019
Takumi IGUCHI
My Hero Academia Movie 2: Heroes:Rising
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2019
Mummy
Thunderbolt Fantasy Movie 2: Bewitching Melody of the West
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Lue Feng Qie Chen
Case File nº221: Kabukicho
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Tetsuo ISSHIKI
Stand My Heroes: Piece of Truth
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Satoru WATABEI
Aikatsu on Parade!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Mushirou HARYUU
Black Fox
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2019
Kasumi
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2019
Ivan KONEV
BEM
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ringmaster
Ensemble Stars!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Madara MIKEJIMA
STARMYU 3
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Lion Christian YUZURIHA
Uta no Prince Sama: Maji Love Kingdom
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Cecil AIJIMA
Bungo Stray Dogs 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ivan GONCHAROV
One-Punch Man 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Lightspeed Flash
Aikatsu Friends! Kagayaki no Jewel
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Mushirou HARYUU
B-PROJECT: Zecchou Emotion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Sakutarou YASHAMARU
Endro~!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Mackerelman
Meiji Tokyo Renka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Otojirou KAWAKAMI
The Rising of the Shield Hero
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Previous Shield Hero
Strike the Blood III
  • OVA (10 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Takehito SENGA
Black Clover: The All Magic Knights Thanksgiving Festa
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
Nozel SILVA
Setsugetsuka
  • Music Video (1 ep x 3 min)
  • 2018
Cecil AIJIMA
Ingress the Animation
  • Web (11 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Liu Tien Hua
Hashiri Tsuzukete Yokattatte.
  • TV (4 eps x 15 min)
  • 2018
Ryouta NAKATA
Skull-face Bookseller Honda-san
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018
Wholesaler
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Acnologia
DAKAICHI: I'm being harassed by the sexiest man of the year
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Kazuomi USAKA
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Guido MISTA
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Saiji TATEMIYA
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Sword Seekers 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Lue Feng Qie Chen
Phantom in the Twilight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Backup
Cells at Work!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Bacillus Cereus
Working Buddies! No 2!
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Kizune
Dies irae: To the Ring Reincarnation
  • Web (6 eps x 28 min)
  • 2018
Ren FUJII
Super Dragon Ball Heroes
  • Web (42+ eps x 9 min)
  • 2018 - ?
Demigra
Tales of HR
  • Web (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018 - 2019
Yuri LOWELL
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Cao Cao
Yotsuiro Biyori
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Eisuke TSUNOZAKI
High School DxD Hero: Holiness Behind the Gym
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Cao Cao
Cute High Earth Defense Club Happy Kiss!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Taiju UNAZUKI
Hozuki's Coolheadedness 2nd Season: Part II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Uzu
Aikatsu Friends!
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Mushirou HARYUU
Tokimeki Restaurant: Miracle6 Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 56 min)
  • 2018
Kyouya DATE
Fate/Extra Last Encore
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2018
Archer
Hakyuu Hoshin Engi
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Shinkouhyou
Yowamushi Pedal: Glory Line
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Shunsuke IMAIZUMI
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Mikazuki Munechika
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Pipimi
Thunderbolt Fantasy Movie: The Sword of Life and Death
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2017
Lue Feng Qie Chen
ST☆RISH: Shining☆Romance
  • Music Video (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2017
Cecil AIJIMA
Hitori no Shita: The Outcast 2
  • Web (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Lingyu ZHANG
A Sister's All You Need
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kenjiro TOKI
Children of the Whales
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kuchiba
Hozuki's Coolheadedness 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Uzu
ClassicaLoid 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Chopin
Dies irae
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2017
Ren FUJII
Dies irae: The Dawning Days
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2017
Mercurius
Dynamic Chord
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kuon TSUKINOHARA
TsukiPro the Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Hajime MUTSUKI
Black Clover
  • TV (170 eps)
  • 2017 - 2021
Hamon CASEUS
Juni Taisen: Zodiac War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Takeyasu TSUMITA
Sengoku Night Blood
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kenshin UESUGI
Ikemen Sengoku: Bromances Across Time
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017
Toyotomi HIDEYOSHI
Katsugeki! Touken Ranbu
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Mikazuki Munechika
Fairy Tail Movie 2: Dragon Cry
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2017
Acnologia
Room Mate
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017
Shinya MIYASAKA
Sakura Quest
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Kintoshita
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
  • TV (249+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Kiba INUZUKA
STARMYU 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Lion Christian YUZURIHA
The Silver Guardian
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Bashida
Kuroko's Basketball: Last Game
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2017
Kousuke WAKAMATSU
Kirakira Pretty Cure a la Mode
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Prince Nata
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Shunsuke IMAIZUMI
Saga of Tanya the Evil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tanya DEGURECHAFF
Majestic Prince Movie: Kakusei no Idenshiko
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Giuliano VISCONTI
Poco's Udon World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Manabu SAEKI
ClassicaLoid
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Chopin
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mikazuki Munechika
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Naze TURBINE
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love Legend Star
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Cecil AIJIMA
www.Working!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Kenichirou SAKAKI
STARMYU OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2016
Lion Christian YUZURIHA
Active Raid Second
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kyokai
Hitori no Shita: The Outcast
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Lingyu ZHANG
Thunderbolt Fantasy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Lue Feng Qie Chen
Tsukiuta. The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Hajime MUTSUKI
B-PROJECT
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sakutarou YASHAMARU
The Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2016
Rajendra
The Heroic Legend of Arslan OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 27 min)
  • 2016
Rajendra
Meiji Tokyo Renka Movie 2: Hanakagami no Fantasia
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2016
Otojirou KAWAKAMI
Twin Star Exorcists
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Arata INANAKI
Hakuouki: Otogisoushi
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Hajime SAITOU
Endride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Eljuia
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Salva Enna TIBESTI
Luck & Logic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Lucifer
Active Raid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kyokai
Divine Gate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Lancelot
Chiba Pedal: Yowamushi Pedal to Manabu Jitensha Koutsuuanzen
  • Web (6 eps x 1 min)
  • 2016
Shunsuke IMAIZUMI
One-Punch Man Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 12 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Lightspeed Flash
Fist of the North Star: Strawberry Flavor
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Rei
STARMYU
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Lion Christian YUZURIHA
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Lightspeed Flash
Shomin Sample
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Masaomi ARISUGAWA
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Naze TURBINE
Diabolik Lovers More, Blood
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Shu SAKAMAKI
Yowamushi Pedal The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Shunsuke IMAIZUMI
Meiji Tokyo Renka Movie: Yumihari no Serenade
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2015
Otojirou KAWAKAMI
Makura no Danshi
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Shirusu MOCHIZUKI
Junjou Romantica 3
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Haruhiko USAMI
Snow White with the Red Hair
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Director
Q Transformers: Saranaru Ninkimono e no Michi
  • Web (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Red Alert
Aquarion Love
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2015
Andy W. HALL
Yowamushi Pedal: Re:ROAD
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Shunsuke IMAIZUMI
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kouichi TSURUUCHI
Baby Steps 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Ryuuhei AOI
The Heroic Legend of Arslan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Rajendra
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love Revolutions
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Cecil AIJIMA
Diabolik Lovers OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2015
Shu SAKAMAKI
Aldnoah.Zero 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Soma YAGARAI
Dog Days Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2015
Valeria CALVADOS
Dog Days''
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Valeria CALVADOS
Kuroko's Basketball 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Kousuke WAKAMATSU
Shounen Hollywood: Holly Stage for 50
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Shiima HAYAMIZU
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Oyaji IGARAO
Q Transformers: Kaette Kita Convoy no Nazo
  • Web (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Red Alert
The Last: Naruto the Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2014
Kiba INUZUKA
Psycho-Pass 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Yomogida
Gugure! Kokkuri-san
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tengu
Yowamushi Pedal: Grande Road
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Shunsuke IMAIZUMI
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angels and Dragons
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Julio ASUKA MISURUGI
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Abe no Sousei
Aikatsu! 3
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Sonny
Yowamushi Pedal: Re:RIDE
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Shunsuke IMAIZUMI
Aldnoah.Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Soma YAGARAI
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Nephrite
Shounen Hollywood: Holly Stage for 49
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Shiima HAYAMIZU
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Asaki FUEGUCHI
Persona 3 the Movie 2: Midsummer Knight's Dream
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2014
Junpei IORI
Knights of Sidonia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kouichi TSURUUCHI
Nanana's Buried Treasure
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Shuu TODOMATSU
Black Bullet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Ayn RAND
Baby Steps
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Ryuuhei AOI
Broken Blade TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Girghe BALDR
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Acnologia
Hakuouki Movie 2: Warrior Spirit of the Blue Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 87 min)
  • 2014
Hajime SAITOU
World Conquest Zvezda Plot
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yasube MOROZUMI
Brothers Conflict OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 22 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Azusa ASAHINA
Brothers Conflict Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2014
Azusa ASAHINA
Juuza Engi: Engetsu Sangokuden
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2014
Sousou
Kushimitama Samurai
  • Other (1 ep x 18 min)
  • 2014
Yami
Neppu Kairiku Bushi Road
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2013
Kazusa SHIN
Persona 3 the Movie 1: Spring of Birth
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2013
Junpei IORI
Diabolik Lovers Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2013
Shu SAKAMAKI
Yowamushi Pedal
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Shunsuke IMAIZUMI
Ace of the Diamond
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Kaname MANAKA
Kuroko's Basketball 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Kousuke WAKAMATSU
A Lull in the Sea
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Uroko-sama
Diabolik Lovers
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013
Shu SAKAMAKI
Hakuouki Movie 1: Wild Dance of Kyoto
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2013
Hajime SAITOU
Yowamushi Pedal: Special Ride
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Shunsuke IMAIZUMI
Watamote: No Matter How I Look at It, It's You Guys' Fault I'm Not Popular!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Jun ISHIMINE
Devils and Realist
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Gilles DE RAIS
Danganronpa: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kiyotaka ISHIMARU
Gifuu Doudou!! Kanetsugu to Keiji
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Ohtani YOSHITSUGU
Brothers Conflict
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Azusa ASAHINA
Kingdom 2
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ping WEI
Majestic Prince
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Giuliano VISCONTI
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love 2000%
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Cecil AIJIMA
Cuticle Detective Inaba
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yuzuki OGATA
Kuro to Kin no Akanai Kagi.
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2013
Yukio SUDOU
Sanjougattai Transformers Go!
  • OVA (10 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Jinbu
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love 2000% Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2013
Cecil AIJIMA
Pokemon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity
  • Other (2 eps x 2 min)
  • 2012
Umbreon
Psycho-Pass
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Riku MUKOUJIMA
From the New World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Inui
Naruto Shippuden Movie 6: Road to Ninja
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2012
Kiba INUZUKA
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled
  • OVA (5 eps x 58 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Pierre ANOU
Dog Days'
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Valeria CALVADOS
Hakuouki: Dawn of the Shinsengumi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Hajime SAITOU
Kingdom
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ping WEI
Inazuma Eleven GO: Chrono Stone
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Charles VII
Kuroko's Basketball
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Kousuke WAKAMATSU
Sengoku Collection
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Seiichi OOTA
Naruto Spin-Off: Rock Lee & His Ninja Pals
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kiba INUZUKA
You and Me. 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Kouichi AZUMA
Ginga e Kickoff!!
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Tanaka
Ai no Kusabi: The Space Between
  • OVA (4 eps x 25 min)
  • 2012
Guy
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Andy W. HALL
Brave10
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kuchiba
The Prince of Tennis II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Kiyosumi SENGOKU
Ginga e Kickoff!! Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2012
Tanaka
Kuroko's Basketball: NG-shuu
  • DVD Special (9 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kousuke WAKAMATSU
Towanoquon Movie 6: Eternal Quon
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Epsilon
Towanoquon Movie 5: The Return of the Invincible
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Epsilon
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Asemu ASUNO
You and Me.
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Kouichi AZUMA
Towanoquon Movie 4: The Roaring Anxiety
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Epsilon
Towanoquon Movie 3: The Complicity of Dreams
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Epsilon
Hakuouki: A Memory of Snow Flowers
  • OVA (6 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hajime SAITOU
Towanoquon Movie 2: Dancing Orchard in Chaos
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Epsilon
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Kurotabou
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love 1000%
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Cecil AIJIMA
Towanoquon Movie 1: The Ephemeral Petals
  • Movie (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2011
Epsilon
Kaiji - Against All Rules
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Hiromitsu ISHIDA
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Match
Broken Blade Movie 6: Fortress of Lamentation
  • Movie (1 ep x 52 min)
  • 2011
Girghe BALDR
Hakuouki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 8 min)
  • 2011
Hajime SAITOU
Broken Blade Movie 5: The Gap Between Life & Death
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Girghe BALDR
Extreme Escape Adventure: Good People Die
  • Web (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2011
Sigma KLIM
Broken Blade Movie 4: The Land of Calamity
  • Movie (1 ep x 49 min)
  • 2010
Girghe BALDR
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Saiji TATEMIYA
Hakuouki: Record of the Jade Blood
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2010
Hajime SAITOU
Hakuouki: Record of the Jade Blood Episode 0
  • TV Special (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2010
Hajime SAITOU
Broken Blade Movie 3: Scars from an Assassin's Blade
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Girghe BALDR
Togainu no Chi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Akira
Battle Spirits: Brave
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Gilgis
Naruto: Naruto to Mashin to Mitsu no Onegai Dattebayo!!
  • Other (1 ep x 14 min)
  • 2010
Kiba INUZUKA
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Kurotabou
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Natsuo ICHINOMI
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Bayouz WHITE
The Prince of Tennis: TV Anime-ban Pair Puri Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (8 eps)
  • 2010
Kiyosumi SENGOKU
The Tyrant Falls In Love
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2010
Tetsuhiro MORINAGA
Hakuouki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Hajime SAITOU
Demon King Daimao
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Fujiko no Ani
Maid-sama!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Soutarou KANOU
Seitokaichou ni Chuukoku
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Yuuzou KOKUSAI
Tales of Vesperia ~The First Strike~
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2009
Yuri LOWELL
Battle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kousuke
Naruto Shippuden Movie 3: The Will of Fire
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2009
Kiba INUZUKA
Pandora Hearts Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 4 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Gilbert NIGHTRAY
Hayate the Combat Butler!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Himuro SAEKI
Pandora Hearts
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Gilbert NIGHTRAY
Chrome Shelled Regios
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Dinn DEE
Black Butler Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Azzuro VANEL
Junjou Romantica 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Haruhiko USAMI
One Outs
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Nobumitsu KIRA
Black Butler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Azzuro VANEL
Rosario + Vampire Capu2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kozo KASAHARA
Ryoko's Case File
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Satoshi HABARA
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Natsuo ICHINOMI
Junjou Romantica
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Haruhiko USAMI
Darker than Black: Beneath Cherry Blossoms in Full Bloom...
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Yutaka KOUNO
Rosario + Vampire
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kozo KASAHARA
Neuro: Supernatural Detective
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Jun ISHIGAKI
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Yuuji TSUWABUKI
The Story of Saiunkoku 2nd Series
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kokujun SA
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Yutaka KOUNO
Romeo x Juliet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Curio
Saint Beast: Kouin Jojishi Tenshitan
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Shiva KAGERO
Hayate the Combat Butler!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Himuro SAEKI
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Kiba INUZUKA
009-1
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Borzov
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu: Irohanihoheto
  • Web (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sakyounosuke KANNA
Pumpkin Scissors
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Oreld
Black Blood Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Zaza
Hime-sama Goyoujin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Adron
The Story of Saiunkoku
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kokujun SA
Princess Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Masayuki KOSHINO
Air Gear
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006
Maki
Disgaea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Kurtis
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Akira KOMATSUZAWA
The Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kiyosumi SENGOKU
Naruto: Narutimate Hero 3 OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2005
Kiba INUZUKA
Aria the Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Arashi
Gunparade Orchestra
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Seiji SAKUMA
To Heart 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Yuuji KOUSAKA
Boku wa Imouto ni Koi wo Suru
  • OVA (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2005
Haruka YANO
Basilisk
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Gennosuke KOUGA
Elemental Gelade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Grayarts
The Prince of Tennis: A Gift from Atobe
  • Movie (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2005
Kiyosumi SENGOKU
Yakitate!! Japan
  • TV (69 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Gou CHIMATSURI
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Szayel Aporro GRANTZ
Naruto: Hidden Leaf Village Grand Sports Festival!
  • TV Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2004
Kiba INUZUKA
Transformers: Energon
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2004
Hot Shot
One Piece Special 3: Protect! The Last Great Stage
  • TV Special (1 ep x 46 min)
  • 2003
Jim
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
  • TV (76 eps)
  • 2003 - 2005
Takashi
Popotan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Big Brother
Saint Beast
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2003
Shiva KAGERO
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Dennis
Di Gi Charat Nyo
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Rik HEISENBERG
Zatch Bell!
  • TV (150 eps)
  • 2003 - 2006
Uri
E's Otherwise
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Rick WEBER
Leave it to Piyoko!
  • OVA (8 eps x 15 min)
  • 2003
Rik HEISENBERG
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Kiba INUZUKA
Hungry Heart: Wild Striker
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Kyosuke KANO
Di Gi Charat Movie - A Trip to the Planet
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2001
Rik HEISENBERG
The Prince of Tennis
  • TV (178 eps)
  • 2001 - 2005
Kiyosumi SENGOKU
Captain Tsubasa: Road to 2002
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Elle Sid PIERRE
Di Gi Charat Natsuyasumi Special
  • OVA (4 eps x 11 min)
  • 2001
Rik HEISENBERG
Di Gi Charat: Rocket from a Mouth
  • TV Special (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2001
Rik HEISENBERG
Di Gi Charat Ohanami Special
  • OVA (4 eps x 10 min)
  • 2001
Rik HEISENBERG
Pretear
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Hayate
Di Gi Charat Christmas Special
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2000
Rik HEISENBERG
Di Gi Charat Summer Special 2000
  • OVA (4 eps x 10 min)
  • 2000
Rik HEISENBERG
Gravitation: Lyrics of Love
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1999
Production Assistant
I'm Gonna Be An Angel!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Masaru
Legend of the Last Labyrinth
  • OVA (2 eps x 29 min)
  • 1997 - 1998
Tsutomu OTA

Song Performance

Brothers Conflict
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

550 users

See all users