Kirk THORNTON

Aka: Bubba CHOW, Ron ALLEN, Sean ROBERTS, Sparky ROBERTS, Sparky THORNTON

Kirk THORNTON
Kirk THORNTON is best known for voice acting Kiritsugu EMIYA from Fate/Zero, Kisame HOSHIGAKI from Naruto, Master Roshi from Dragon Ball, Jin from Samurai Champloo, and Klein from Sword Art Online.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Ghost in the Shell: SAC_2045
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2020
Tatsuya HISATA
Drifting Dragons
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2020
Ura
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Klein
The Seven Deadly Sins: Wrath of the Gods
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Galand
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin - Advent of the Red Comet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Narrator
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin - Advent of the Red Comet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Ramba RAL
One-Punch Man 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Shicchi
One-Punch Man 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Sneck
Code Geass Movie: Lelouch of the Re;surrection
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2019
Kaname OUGI
Mob Psycho 100 II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Taro
Sword Art Online: Alicization
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Klein
Sirius the Jaeger
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kisuke HANADA
Sirius the Jaeger
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Gustaf
Megalo Box
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Abuhachi
A.I.C.O. Incarnation
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Aiko's Father
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Waillo
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Galand
Haikara-San: Here Comes Miss Modern Part 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2017
Shingo ONIJIMA
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Kai SHIMADA
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Takahashi's Grandfather
Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Klein
The Dragon Dentist (2017)
  • TV Special (2 eps x 46 min)
  • 2017
Salvador BLANCO
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Shirou FUJIMOTO
In This Corner of the World
  • Movie (1 ep x 130 min)
  • 2016
Entarou HOUJOU
March Comes in like a Lion
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Kai SHIMADA
Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Andre GIDE
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Todo MIRCONEN
Mob Psycho 100
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Taro
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn RE:0096
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016
Dr. Hasan
Durarara!! X2 The Third Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Takashi NASUJIMA
ERASED
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Jun's Father
The Testament of Sister New Devil BURST
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Jin TOUJO
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Underground King
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shicchi
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Frog Man
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Oldface
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sneck
K: Return of Kings
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Daikaku KOKUJYOUJI
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Galbi
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Champa
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Master Roshi
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin
  • OVA (6 eps x 63 min)
  • 2015 - 2018
Narrator
Aldnoah.Zero 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Count Saazbaum
Durarara!! X2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Drakon
The Testament of Sister New Devil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Jin TOUJO
The Testament of Sister New Devil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Byakko
Expelled From Paradise
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2014
Deva Official B
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Rokka HIZAMARU
K: Missing Kings
  • Movie (1 ep x 73 min)
  • 2014
Daikaku KOKUJYOUJI
Aldnoah.Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Count Saazbaum
Sword Art Online II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Klein
Tiger & Bunny The Movie: The Rising
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Muramasa KABURAGI
BlazBlue: Alter Memory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Jubei
A Lull in the Sea
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Shun's Father
Pokemon: The Origin
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2013
Mr. Fuji
Pokemon: The Origin
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2013
Lance
Coppelion
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Mitsuo KAWABATA
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Fisher Guild Master
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ryosai
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Doobie
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Daikaku KOKUJYOUJI
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Yuujirou BENZAI
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Klein
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Kain
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne - Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Hiroshi NAKAIZUMI
Fate/Zero 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Byakuya MATOU
Fate/Zero 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Norikata EMIYA
Blue Exorcist Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2012
Shirou FUJIMOTO
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hiroshi NAKAIZUMI
Persona 4 the Animation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kinshirou MOROOKA
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Dalzollene
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Puhat
Blade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Sakomizu
Blue Exorcist
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Satan
Blue Exorcist
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Shirou FUJIMOTO
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Atsushi YADOMI
Bakuman.
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Yoshihisa HEISHI
Durarara!! Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Mr. K
Durarara!! Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Hiroshi
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn
  • OVA (7 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2014
Gilboa SANT
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn
  • OVA (7 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2014
Dr. Hasan
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Hiroshi
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Takashi NASUJIMA
Kurokami The Animation
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2009
Tsubota
Toradora!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Rikurou AISAKA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Kaname OUGI
Blade of the Immortal
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Shinriji
Blade of the Immortal
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kagimura HABAKI
Stitch!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Jacques VON HAMSTERVIEL
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan 2
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2007
Zansu
Blue Dragon
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Minotaur
5 Centimeters per Second
  • Movie (1 ep x 62 min)
  • 2007
Mr. Ito
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Reto
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Shishio
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Mifune
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Shukaku
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Kisame HOSHIGAKI
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Tazuna
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Fukusaku
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Ogata
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Tokio YUKIMURA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kaname OUGI
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kawazui
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shishaku CHOUNO
Naruto Movie 3: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2006
Korega
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Masa ISHIKAWA
Tokko
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Takeru INUKAI
Digimon Season 5: Savers
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Hiroshi YUSHIMA
Fate/stay night
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Kiritsugu EMIYA
Eureka Seven
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Deckard
Eureka Seven
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Matthieu
Eyeshield 21
  • TV (145 eps)
  • 2005 - 2008
Kazuki JUUMONJI
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan
  • OVA (4 eps x 25 min)
  • 2005
Zansu
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Masa ISHIKAWA
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Bunshichi TAWARA
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Valois
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Gaspard CADEROUSSE
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Baptistin
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Eikichirou SAIDOU
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Hinagiku
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Ugaki
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Girochi
Fafner
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004
Fumihiko MAKABE
Samurai Champloo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Jin
Le Portrait de Petit Cossette
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004
Michio MISAMOTO
Monster
  • TV (74 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Gunther MILCH
Monster
  • TV (74 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
The Baby
Hanaukyo Maid Team: La Verite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Hokusai HANAUKYO
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Von Grantz
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
DunHeely WELLER
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Adelbert VON GRANTZ
Tenjho Tenge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Bunshichi TAWARA
Mars Daybreak
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Dolittle
Paranoia Agent
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Shunsuke MAKABE
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd Gig
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Hideo KUZE
Mirage of Blaze: Rebels of the River Edge
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004
Takahide
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
  • TV (76 eps)
  • 2003 - 2005
Don PATCH
.hack//SIGN - Unison
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2003
Orca
Ai Yori Aoshi Enishi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Ruka SAIONJI
Gungrave
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Brandon HEAT
Planetes
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Hachirota HOSHINO
Tokyo Godfathers
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2003
Yasuo
Wonderful Days
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2003
Cade
Hajime no Ippo: Champion Road
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2003
Masahiko UMEZAWA
Last Exile
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Wednesday
Last Exile
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Hamilcar VALCA
Last Exile
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Anthony KOSTABI
Last Exile
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Ralph WEDNESDAY
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Doyle BARRETT
Stellvia of the Universe
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Jinrai SHIROGANE
The Big O II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
R. Instro
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix (2003)
  • TV (5 eps x 5 min)
  • 2003
U-matsu
I'll/CKBC
  • OVA (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2002 - 2003
Akane TACHIBANA
Please Teacher: Secret Couple
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2002
Hyosuke MAGUMO
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Shukaku
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Kitou
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Tazuna
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Waraji
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Akahoshi
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Kisame HOSHIGAKI
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Umezawa
Mahoromatic 2
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Mephlis
Mao-chan
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Adalbert VON MARUYAMA
Witch Hunter Robin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Injured Driver
Witch Hunter Robin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Kazuhiro KIRIHARA
Witch Hunter Robin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Single Eye
Witch Hunter Robin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Kazuya MISAWA
Armitage III Dual-Matrix
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2002
Richard MISCHOOK
Gatekeepers 21
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Reiji KAGEYAMA
Ai Yori Aoshi
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002
Ruka SAIONJI
Digimon Season 4: Frontier
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Tsunomon
Chobits
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Zima
Patlabor WXIII
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2002
Goro ISHIHARA
The Treasures of the Desert
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2002
Camel Gold
Love Hina Again
  • OVA (3 eps x 29 min)
  • 2002
Noriyasu SETA
Heat Guy J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Blues DULLIA
Heat Guy J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Ken EDMUNDO
Please Teacher
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2002
Hyosuke MAGUMO
Mirage of Blaze
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Kasuke
Mirage of Blaze
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Genan HOJYO
Mirage of Blaze
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Kojuurou KATAKURA
Haré+Guu DELUXE
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Reiji
Tenchi Muyo! GXP
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Seiryo TENNAN
Tenchi Muyo! GXP
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Barry
Fushigi Yugi OVA: Eikoden
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Hotohori
The Prince of Tennis
  • TV (178 eps)
  • 2001 - 2005
Kunimitsu TEZUKA
Vandread: The Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Todoroki Captain
Vandread: The Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Utan
Vandread: The Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Bart GARSUS
Scryed
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Hideki
Scryed
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Urizane
Scryed
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Narrator
Figure 17
  • TV (13 eps x 46 min)
  • 2001 - 2002
Hideo SHIINA
Haré+Guu
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Reiji
Love Hina Spring Special: I Wish Your Dream
  • TV Special (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2001
Noriyasu SETA
Digimon Season 3: Tamers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Takehiro MATSUDA
Digimon Movie 4: Diaboromon Strikes Back
  • Movie (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2001
Gabumon
Digimon Movie 5: The Adventurers' Battle
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2001
Takehiro MATSUDA
Love Hina X'mas Special: Silent Eve
  • TV Special (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2000
Noriyasu SETA
Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting!
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2000 - 2002
Masahiko UMEZAWA
Vandread
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Bart GARSUS
Vandread
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Melanus Captain
Vandread
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Utan
Brigadoon
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Prime Minister Eisaku SATOU
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie 2: The Sealed Card
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2000
Touya KINOMOTO
Digimon Movie 3: The Golden Digimentals
  • Movie (1 ep x 64 min)
  • 2000
Gabumon
Love Hina
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Noriyasu SETA
Digimon Season 2: Digital Monsters
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Gabumon
Digimon Season 2: Digital Monsters
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Mummymon
Digimon Movie 2: Bokura no War Game
  • Movie (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2000
Gabumon
Dual Parallel! Trouble Adventures Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 1999
Ken SANADA
Initial D Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Masashi
The Big O
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
R. Instro
Reign: The Conqueror
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Demosthenes
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Koji SANOMARU
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Ryuji DANMA
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Noboru YOSHIKAWA
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Class 0 Punk C
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Punk
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Hiroshi KOCHATANI
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Yoshito KIKUCHI
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Hidero OHSAWA
Psybuster
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Izaki
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventures
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Ken SANADA
Arc the Lad
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Tosh
Digimon Season 1: Digital Monsters
  • TV (54 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Gabumon
Kurogane Communication
  • TV (24 eps x 15 min)
  • 1998 - 1999
Sone
Kurogane Communication
  • TV (24 eps x 15 min)
  • 1998 - 1999
Reeves
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team - Miller's Report
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 1998
Dell
Serial Experiments Lain
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1998
Masami EIRI
Cowboy Bebop
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Mad Pierrot
Cowboy Bebop
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Asimov SOLENSAN
Trigun
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Rai-Dei The Blade
Perfect Blue
  • Movie (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 1998
Shin SAKURAGI
Outlaw Star
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Crackerjack
Outlaw Star
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Blue 3
Outlaw Star
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Ark MANAF
Vampire Princess Miyu TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Shinma Ryu
Vampire Princess Miyu TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Mr Oshima
Fushigi Yugi OVA: Dai Ni Bu
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Hotohori
Black Jack: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 1996
Black Jack
Fushigi Yugi OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Hotohori
The Two Princes
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 1996
Subarna
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 1996 - 1999
Dell
Rurouni Kenshin
  • TV (94 eps)
  • 1996 - 1998
Hajime SAITOU
3x3 Eyes: Seima Densetsu
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Benares
3x3 Eyes: Seima Densetsu
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Choukai
3x3 Eyes: Seima Densetsu
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Naparva
Street Fighter II V
  • TV (29 eps)
  • 1995
Guile
Fushigi Yugi: The Mysterious Play
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Hotohori
Marmalade Boy
  • TV (76 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Konno
Black Jack OVA
  • OVA (10 eps x 50 min)
  • 1993 - 1996
Black Jack
The Cockpit
  • OVA (3 eps x 25 min)
  • 1993 - 1994
Ensign Nogami
8 Man After
  • OVA (4 eps x 25 min)
  • 1993
Eddie SCHMIDT
Yu Yu Hakusho: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 1993
Hiei
Ys II: Castle in the Heavens
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Dahm
Sailor Moon
  • TV (46 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Sakiko's Father
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 1991 - 1992
Anavel GATO
Mobile Suit Gundam F91
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 1991
Sam ERG
Goku II: Midnight Eye
  • OVA (1 ep x 53 min)
  • 1989
Ryuu KADOMA
Ys
  • OVA (7 eps)
  • 1989 - 1991
Luther GEMMA
Goku: Midnight Eye
  • OVA (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 1989
Tamiya
Goku: Midnight Eye
  • OVA (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 1989
Genji HAKURYU
Vampire Hunter D
  • Movie (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 1985
Left Hand
Space Adventure Cobra Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 1982
Toporo
Mobile Suit Gundam I
  • Movie (1 ep x 140 min)
  • 1981
Teniente REED
Lupin III: Castle Of Cagliostro
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 1979
Count Cagliostro
Lupin III: The Secret of Mamo
  • Movie (1 ep x 102 min)
  • 1978
Goemon ISHIKAWA XIII

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

143 users

See all users