Kira VINCENT-DAVIS

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Samira
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off!
  • TV (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2019
Mio SAKAMOTO
Domestic Girlfriend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kanae
How Clumsy you are, Miss Ueno
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Nishihara
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Ur
Release the Spyce
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Yuki HANZOUMON
Dorei-ku The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Lucie SUGINAMI
Devils' Line
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Nanako TENJOU
Hakumei and Mikochi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sen
Mitsuboshi Colors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Subaru
No Game No Life: Zero
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2017
Izuna HATSUSE
Armed Girl’s Machiavellism
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Rin ONIGAWARA
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Taki TSUNOZAKI
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Reiko HANYUU
Flip Flappers
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Senpai
Flying Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Anzu SHIINA
Monster Musume OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Zombina
Onigiri
  • TV (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Kaguya
Girls und Panzer der Film
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Anchovy
Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Zombina
GATE
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Panache FURE KALGI
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Reiko HANYUU
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Future
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2015
Mirai KURIYAMA
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Kaori ORIMOTO
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Past
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2015
Mirai KURIYAMA
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Chloe VON EINZBERN
Utawarerumono: The False Faces
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Eruru
Infinite Stratos: World Purge-hen
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2014
Kanzashi SARASHIKI
Chaika: The Coffin Princess - Avenging Battle
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Chaika TRABANT
Trinity Seven
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hijiri KASUGA
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angels and Dragons
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Salia TERESHKOVA
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Kyouko
Akame ga Kill! Theater
  • Web (24 eps x 1 min)
  • 2014
Seryu UBIQUITOUS
Akame ga Kill!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Seryu UBIQUITOUS
Chaika: The Coffin Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Chaika TRABANT
No Game No Life
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Izuna HATSUSE
Bodacious Space Pirates Movie: Abyss of Hyperspace
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Kanata MUGEN
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Natsuna HOTARU
Brynhildr in the Darkness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Valkyria
Brynhildr in the Darkness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Saori
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Chloe VON EINZBERN
Re: Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Goda
Re: Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Mio
SoniAni: Super Sonico The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ouka SATSURIKUIN
Infinite Stratos 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kanzashi SARASHIKI
Golden Time
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Nana
Chihayafuru 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Shinobu WAKAMIYA
Outbreak Company
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Petralka Anne ELDANT THE THIRD
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Kazusa YAMASHIRO
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Lou YAHUA
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Anchovy
Chihayafuru
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Shinobu WAKAMIYA
Squid Girl 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Eiko AIZAWA
Strike Witches TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mio SAKAMOTO
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Ur
Kampfer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Electrocuted Wildcat
Rosario + Vampire Capu2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kokoa SHUZEN
Strike Witches TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Mio SAKAMOTO
Den-noh Coil
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Akira HASHIMOTO
Den-noh Coil
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Mojos
Den-noh Coil
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Kyoko OKONOGI
Air Gear: Special Trick
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2007
Emily ADACHI
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 4: Banquet of Time, Dreams, and Galaxies
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2006
Valkyrie
Coyote Ragtime Show
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Marciano
Air Gear
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006
Emily ADACHI
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Eruru
Magikano
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Maika YOSHIKAWA
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Io
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
XIA Yu Lan
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid: Episode 00
  • Other (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2005
XIA Yu Lan
Paniponi Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Ichijou's sister
Paniponi Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Suzune SHIRATORI
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 3: Bride of Celestial Souls' Day
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2005
Valkyrie
Best Student Council
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Pucchan
Best Student Council
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Rino RANDO
Peach Girl
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2005
Morika
Air
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Minagi TOHNO
Air
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Yukito KUNISAKI
Jinki:Extend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Shiva
Xenosaga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Lapis ROMAN
The Place Promised in Our Early Days
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2004
Maki KASAHARA
Tactics
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Doji Ibaragi
Elfen Lied
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Nyu
Elfen Lied
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Lucy
Kurau: Phantom Memory
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Ted
Grrl Power!
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2004
Akira KOSAKA
GANTZ
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Tetsuo's Baby
GANTZ
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Ryota SUGIHARA
GANTZ
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Sadayo SUZUMURA
GANTZ
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Kannon
Madlax
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Elenore BAKER
Diamond Daydreams
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Karin SHIRAISHI
Divergence Eve: Misaki Chronicles
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Misaki KUREHA
Chrono Crusade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Shader
Maburaho
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Kazumi MATSUDA
Peace Maker Kurogane
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Akesato
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 2: December Nocturne
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Valkyrie
Godannar
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Lou ROUX
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Ena SAEKI
Divergence Eve
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Misaki KUREHA
Nurse Witch Komugi-chan Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2003
Koyori KOKUBUNJI
RahXephon: The Motion Picture
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2003
Quon KISARAGI
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Mayura DAIDOUJI
D.N.Angel
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Takeshi SAEHARA
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Anna HEART
E's Otherwise
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Shin-Lu BELVEDERE
Nurse Witch Komugi
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Koyori KOKUBUNJI
Princess Tutu
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Chihuajuan
Princess Tutu
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Malen
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2002
Valkyrie
Azumanga Daioh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Ayumu KASUGA
A Tree of Palme
  • Movie (1 ep x 137 min)
  • 2002
Palme
RahXephon
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Quon KISARAGI
Aquarian Age
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Asumi HOGETSU
Panyo Panyo Di Gi Charat
  • TV (48 eps x 8 min)
  • 2002 - 2003
Pyocola ANALOGUE III
Azumanga Daioh: The Very Short Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2001
Ayumu KASUGA
Najica Blitz Tactics
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Najica HIIRAGI
Sister Princess
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Mamoru
Angelic Layer
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Ryou MISAKI
Super GALS!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Miyu YAMAZAKI
Puni Puni Poemy
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2001
Hitomi AASU
Steel Angel Kurumi Encore
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2000
Nakahito KAGURA
One Piece
  • TV (918+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Tajio
Excel Saga
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 1999 - 2000
Ropponmatsu Unit 2
Steel Angel Kurumi
  • TV (24 eps x 14 min)
  • 1999 - 2000
Nakahito KAGURA
Orphen Revenge
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Eris
All Purpose Cultural Cat Nuku Nuku Special 1
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 1999
Ryunosuke NATSUME
All Purpose Cultural Cat Nuku Nuku Special 2
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 1999
Ryunosuke NATSUME
AD Police
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1999
Katie COLLINS
Spectral Force
  • OVA (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 1998 - 1999
Ranjay
Orphen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Fiena
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku Dash!
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 1998
Ryunosuke NATSUME
Martian Successor Nadesico: Prince Of Darkness
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 1998
Ruri HOSHINO
Princess Nine
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Koharu HOTTA
Neo Ranga
  • TV (48 eps x 15 min)
  • 1998
Yuuhi SHIMABARA
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1998
Ryunosuke NATSUME
Legend of the Mystical Ninja
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Omitsu
Those Who Hunt Elves II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1997
Lana
Sakura Diaries
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 1997
Komi NATSUKI
Hakugei - Legend of the Moby Dick
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997 - 1999
Lucky Luck
New Kimagure Orange Road: Summer's Beginning
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 1996
Kurumi KASUGA
Those Who Hunt Elves
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1996
Romina
Martian Successor Nadesico
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Ruri HOSHINO
Ruin Explorers
  • OVA (4 eps x 29 min)
  • 1995 - 1996
Meria
Princess Minerva
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1995
Orchid
Dragon Half
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 1993
Yellow Slime
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1992 - 1994
Ryunosuke NATSUME
Dragon Knight
  • OVA (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 1991
Jane
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
  • TV (114 eps)
  • 1986 - 1989
Ophiuchus Shaina
Area 88
  • OVA (3 eps x 65 min)
  • 1985 - 1986
Shin KAZAMA
Aura Battler Dunbine
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1983 - 1984
Cham Fau
Super Dimensional Fortress Macross
  • TV (36 eps)
  • 1982 - 1983
Kim KABIROV

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

121 users

See all users