Kenta MIYAKE

Aka: 三宅 健太

Kenta MIYAKE
Kenta MIYAKE is best known for voice acting All Might from My Hero Academia, Scar from Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood, Akira TAKAOKA from Assassination Classroom, Mohammed AVDOL from JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders, and Jiroubou from Naruto.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Overlord IV
  • TV (1+ ep)
  • 2022 - ?
Cocytus
Detective Conan Movie 25: The Bride of Halloween
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2022
Tsutomu MURANAKA
The Greatest Demon Lord Is Reborn as a Typical Nobody
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Lizer BELLPHOENIX
How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom: Part II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2022
Jirukoma
Idol Land PriPara
  • Web (3+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Cooky
Banished from the Hero's Party, I Decided to Live a Quiet Life in the Countryside
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Danan
The Fruit of Evolution: Before I Knew It My Life Had It Made
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Zakia GILFORD
Deji Meets Girl
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2021
Kaisei HIGA
Ranking of Kings
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Bosse
The Heike Story
  • Web (11 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Yoshinaka MINAMOTO
Idol Land PriPara Episode 0
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2021
Cooky
My Hero Academia Movie 3: World Heroes' Mission
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2021
All Might
Shadows House
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Joseph
Tokyo Revengers
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021
Hansen
Combatants Will Be Dispatched!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Prince ENGEL
My Hero Academia 5
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2021
All Might
Godzilla: Singular Point
  • Web (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Michael STEVEN
6 Lovers
  • Web (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2021
Genma YASHIRO
Vlad Love
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Masumi KATSUNO
SK8 the Infinity
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
SHADOW
Back Arrow
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021
Tae HOWA
Golden Kamuy Season 3
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Maiharu GANSOKU
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Morgen the Paladin
TONIKAWA: Over the Moon for You
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Seishirou KLAUS
22/7: 8+3=?
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2020
Aoi GODA
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld: Part II
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Eugene
Peter Grill and the Philosopher's Time
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2020
Antonio SPARTOKOS
Baki: The Great Raitai Tournament Saga
  • Web (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Jack HAMMER
Tower of God
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Rak WRAITHRAISER
7 Seeds 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Akiwo HAZA
Twittering Birds Never Fly ~The Clouds Gather~
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2020
Atsushi RYUZAKI
Isekai Quartet 2
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2020
Cocytus
22/7
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Aoi GODA
My Hero Academia Movie 2: Heroes:Rising
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2019
All Might
Lupin III Special 28: Prison of the Past
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2019
Dynamite Joe
Pokemon Journeys
  • TV (115+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Poliwrath
Kengan Ashura: Part II
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Takeru KIOZAN
Hi Score Girl II
  • TV (9 eps)
  • 2019
Zangief
My Hero Academia 4
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
All Might
Radiant 2nd Season
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Torque
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2019
Van Huu NGUYEN
Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Takeru KIOZAN
Pokemon Movie 22: Mewtwo Strikes Back Evolution
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Giovanni
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019
Akiwo HAZA
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin - Advent of the Red Comet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Dozle ZABI
Isekai Quartet
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Cocytus
My Hero Academia - All Might: Rising The Animation
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2019
All Might
Endro~!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Younger Macho Brother
Dororo (2019)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Hibukuro
Mob Psycho 100 II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Hiroshi SHIBATA
Godzilla Movie 3: The Planet Eater
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2018
Rilu-Elu BELU-BE
Haikara-San: Here Comes Miss Modern Part 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2018
Ushigoro
Karakuri Circus
  • TV (36 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Harlequin
Radiant
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Torque
Inazuma Eleven: Orion no Kokuin
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Takashi IWATO
Tokyo Ghoul:re 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Chuu HACHIKAWA
My Hero Academia Movie: Two Heroes
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2018
All Might
Hi Score Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Zangief
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Cocytus
Mo Dao Zu Shi
  • Web (15 eps x 26 min)
  • 2018
Wen Ruohan
Monster Strike the Animation
  • Web (63 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018 - 2019
Tristan
Banana Fish
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Cain BLOOD
Baki
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2018
Jack HAMMER
Godzilla Movie 2: City on the Edge of Battle
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2018
Rilu-Elu BELU-BE
Batman Ninja
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2018
Bane
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
All Might
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Takashi IWATO
Attack on Titan Movie 3: The Roar of Awakening
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2018
Miche ZACHARIUS
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Cocytus
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of the Commandments Prologue
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Twigo
Godzilla Movie 1: Planet of the Monsters
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2017
Rilu-Elu BELU-BE
Haikara-San: Here Comes Miss Modern Part 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2017
Ushigoro
Time Bokan: The Villains' Strike Back
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Suzukky
Mahoujin Guru Guru (2017)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Minaji
New Game!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Dandy Max
Angel's 3Piece!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mr. Ogi
My Hero Academia: Training of the Dead
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2017
All Might
Berserk (2017)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Zodd
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
  • TV (256+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Tofu
Idol Time PriPara
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Babario OOKANDAGAWA
Attack on Titan 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Miche ZACHARIUS
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
All Might
My Hero Academia: Hero Notebook
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
All Might
Overlord: The Dark Hero
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2017
Cocytus
Overlord: The Undead King
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2017
Cocytus
Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Eugene
Mighty Thor: Battle Royale
  • Web (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2017
Thor
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Kiawe's Turtonator
In This Corner of the World
  • Movie (1 ep x 130 min)
  • 2016
Monster
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Galan MOSSA
Bubuki Buranki: The Gentle Giants of the Galaxy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Moses
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Timemon
Time Bokan 24
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Suzukky
Pokemon Movie 19: Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2016
James' Inkay
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Great Gozu
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2016
Gladiolus AMICITIA
New Game!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Dandy Max
The Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2016
Kubard
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Mahad
My Hero Academia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
All Might
My Hero Academia: Jump Festa 2016 Special
  • Other (1 ep)
  • 2016
All Might
Re:ZERO: Starting Life in Another World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Kadomon RISCH
Brotherhood: Final Fantasy XV
  • Web (5 eps x 12 min)
  • 2016
Gladiolus AMICITIA
Schwarzesmarken
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Walther KRUGER
Nurse Witch Komugi R
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Toranosuke MATSUKAWA
Bubuki Buranki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Moses
Koro-sensei Quest!
  • Web (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Akira TAKAOKA
Pokemon XY&Z
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
James' Inkay
Monster Strike
  • Web (51 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Doom
Attack on Titan: Junior High
  • TV (12 eps x 17 min)
  • 2015
Miche ZACHARIUS
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Don
Comet Lucifer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Hajime DO MON
Pokemon: Pikachu and the Pokemon Music Squad
  • Movie (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2015
James' Inkay
Junjou Romantica 3
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tanaka
Overlord
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Cocytus
Seiyuu's Life!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Kaibara
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Raiki GOURIKI
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin
  • OVA (6 eps x 63 min)
  • 2015 - 2018
Dozle ZABI
Gintama°
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Uosuke HARADA
Plastic Memories
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Shinonome
The Heroic Legend of Arslan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Kubard
Aldnoah.Zero 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Olga
Yatterman Night
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tonzura
Assassination Classroom
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Akira TAKAOKA
JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders - Battle in Egypt
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Mohammed AVDOL
Tokyo Ghoul √A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Chuu HACHIKAWA
Maria the Virgin Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yvain
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Manticore
Attack on Titan: No Regrets
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Miche ZACHARIUS
Expelled From Paradise
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2014
Isaak
The Seven Deadly Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Twigo
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Jason Carlos BOURNE
Pokemon Movie 17: Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction
  • Movie (1 ep x 76 min)
  • 2014
Carbink
Pokemon: Pikachu, What's This Key?
  • Movie (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2014
James' Inkay
Pokemon: Diancie, Princess of the Diamond Domain
  • Web (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2014
Carbink
Nobunaga Concerto
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Narimasa SASSA
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ken MIYAMAE
Argevollen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Conrad DANIELS
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad OVA
  • OVA (5 eps x 25 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Mahad
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Mohammed AVDOL
Blade & Soul
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Ganza
Pokemon XY: Mega Evolution
  • TV Special (4 eps x 23 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Metagross
Pretty Rhythm All Stars Selection: Prism Show☆Best Ten Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2014
Penguin
Bodacious Space Pirates Movie: Abyss of Hyperspace
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Schnitzer
SoniAni: Super Sonico The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kakazu
Future Card Buddyfight
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Genma TODOROKI
Meitantei Rascal
  • TV (12 eps x 5 min)
  • 2014
Uncle Po
Attack on Titan: Ilse's Notebook
  • OVA (3 eps x 23 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Miche ZACHARIUS
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
James' Inkay
Gundam Build Fighters
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Monta GONDA
Strike the Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Rudolf EUSTACH
Beyblade: Shogun Steel Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 24 min)
  • 2013
Benkei HANAWA
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Cap’n Banshee
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Sunglasses Sandile
Hayate the Combat Butler! Cuties
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Seishirou KLAUS
Attack on Titan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Miche ZACHARIUS
Pretty Rhythm: Rainbow Live
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Sentarou FUKUHARA
The Devil is a Part-Timer!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kuryuu
Berserk: Golden Age Arc III - The Advent
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2013
Zodd
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Sunglasses Sandile
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends NEXT
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Koyomi FUJIOKA
Zettai Karen Children: The Unlimited - Hyoubu Kyousuke
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Muscle Ohkama
Maoyu: Archenemy & Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
East Fortress General
Sanjougattai Transformers Go!
  • OVA (10 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Benkei MUSASHIBOU
Psycho-Pass
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kouichi ASHIKAGA
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Security Guard
Hayate the Combat Butler! Can't Take My Eyes Off You
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Seishirou KLAUS
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes
  • TV (29 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Regen
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled
  • OVA (5 eps x 58 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Michele MANFREDI
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Velazquez
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Eugene
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Sunglasses Sandile
Beyblade: Shogun Steel
  • TV (38 eps x 12 min)
  • 2012
Benkei HANAWA
Phi Brain: Puzzle of God 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Funga
Pretty Rhythm: Dear My Future
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Penguin
Upotte!!
  • Web (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Headmaster Springfield
Puka Puka Juju
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Papa
Berserk: Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2012
Zodd
Shakugan no Shana III Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Sydonay
Listen to Me Girls, I'm Your Father!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Hanamura
Bodacious Space Pirates
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Schnitzer
High School DxD
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Miru-tan
Chou Soku Henkei Gyrozetter
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Yutaka HISAISHI
Major: World Series
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Taizo SAOTOME
Towanoquon Movie 6: Eternal Quon
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Gamma
Towanoquon Movie 5: The Return of the Invincible
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Gamma
Un-Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Teishin YAMAMOTO
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Don BOYAGE
Shakugan no Shana III
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Sydonay
Phi Brain: Puzzle of God
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Funga
Towanoquon Movie 4: The Roaring Anxiety
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Gamma
Towanoquon Movie 3: The Complicity of Dreams
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Gamma
Carnival Phantasm
  • OVA (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2011
Chaos NERO
Pretty Rhythm: Aurora Dream Specials
  • DVD Special (51 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Penguin
Towanoquon Movie 2: Dancing Orchard in Chaos
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Gamma
Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yoshio
Sacred Seven
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Makoto's Father
Kamisama Dolls
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Atsushi KUGA
Towanoquon Movie 1: The Ephemeral Petals
  • Movie (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2011
Gamma
Pretty Rhythm: Aurora Dream
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yamao YAMADA
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Funzou TAKEMITSU
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Shachi
Tiger & Bunny
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Hans CHUCKMAN
Macross Frontier Movie 2: The Wings of Farewell
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2011
Bobby MARGOT
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa 2nd Chapter
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2011
Dohko
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl Special
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2011
Rhyperior
Is this a Zombie?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Zarii
Dream Eater Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Pharos HERACLES
Beyblade: Metal Fury
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Benkei HANAWA
Carnival Phantasm: EX Season
  • OVA (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2011
Chaos NERO
Air Gear: Kuro no Hane to Nemuri no Mori -Break on the Sky-
  • OVA (3 eps x 30 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Issa MIHOTOKE
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2010
Mincemeat the Wink
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Ritoku KOMABA
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Gal Ghoul
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Sunglasses Sandile
Battle Spirits: Brave
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Eolus
Pokemon Movie 13: Zoroark - Master of Illusions
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Mightyena
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Onigashima Boss
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010
Kanshou KOUCHIYUU
Beyblade: Metal Masters
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Benkei HANAWA
Giant Killing
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Hauer
Spellbound! Magical Princess Lilpri
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Atsui-sensei
Major Season 6
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010
Fox
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kanshou KOUCHIYUU
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn
  • OVA (7 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2014
Conroy HAAGENSEN
The Qwaser Of Stigmata
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Qwaser of Gold
Metal Fight Beyblade vs. Taiyou: Shakunetsu no Shinryakusha Sol Blaze
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2010
Benkei HANAWA
MonHun Nikki Girigiri Airu Mura: Airu Kiki Ippatsu
  • Web (10 eps x 4 min)
  • 2010
Professor
Black Lagoon Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Yoshida
Professor Layton and the Eternal Diva
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2009
Marco BROSHIV
Macross Frontier Movie 1: The False Songstress
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Bobby MARGOT
Halo Legends
  • OVA (8 eps x 20 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Hauser
Tailenders
  • Movie (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2009
Goodspeed
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Genma SHIZUME
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Minth CHESAIN
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood: 4-Koma Theater
  • DVD Special (16 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Scar
Pokemon Movie 12: Arceus and the Jewel of Life
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2009
Heatran
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Dohko
Pokemon Mystery Dungeon: The Final Adventure Through Time and Darkness
  • TV Special (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2009
Dusknoir
Beyblade: Metal Fusion
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Benkei HANAWA
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Garfiel
Hayate the Combat Butler!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Seishirou KLAUS
Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Wallace
Hayate the Combat Butler!! OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2009
Seishirou KLAUS
Penguin no Mondai Movie: Shiawase no Aoi Tori de Go-Pen-nasai
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2009
Gordon WATANABE
My Bride Is a Mermaid OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Gozaburo SETO
Junjou Romantica 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Tanaka
Chaos;HEAd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Genichi NOROSE
Tytania
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ajuman TYTANIA
Mouryou no Hako
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Japanese Language Teacher
Kannagi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Reiri SUZUSHIRO
Legends of the Dark King: A Fist of the North Star Story
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Uighur
Earl and Fairy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Slade
Pokemon: Pikachu's Great Ice Adventure
  • Other (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2008
Wailord
Blassreiter: Navigator
  • TV Special (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2008
Hermann SALTZA
Ikkitousen: Great Guardians
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kanshou KOUCHIYUU
Daughter of Twenty Faces
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2008
Muta
The Diary of a Crazed Family
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Do Gone
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
White Star
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Hermann SALTZA
Psychic Squad
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Muscle Ohkama
Amatsuki
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Suou
Baccano! Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 28 min)
  • 2008
Mr. Sugarcube
Shakugan no Shana II Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Sydonay
Major Season 4
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Kevin GORDON
Penguin no Mondai
  • TV (100 eps x 10 min)
  • 2008 - 2010
Gordon WATANABE
Macross Frontier
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ranzou SAOTOME
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle: Tokyo Revelations
  • OVA (3 eps x 29 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kusanagi SHIYU
Indian Summer
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Tetsushi SUMITOMO
Rental Magica
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Tatsumi SHITOU
Shakugan no Shana II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Sydonay
Neuro: Supernatural Detective
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Daiki NISHIMURA
Pokemon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Darkness
  • TV Special (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2007
Gabite
Pokemon: Pikachu Tanken Club
  • Other (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2007
Registeel
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Berga GANDOR
Pokemon Movie 10: The Rise of Darkrai
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2007
Godey
Wangan Midnight
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Jun KITAMI
El Cazador de la Bruja
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Douglas ROSENBERG
My Bride is a Mermaid
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Gozaburo SETO
GeGeGe no Kitarou (2007)
  • TV (100 eps)
  • 2007 - 2009
Wanyudo
Hayate the Combat Butler!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Seishirou KLAUS
Ikkitousen: Dragon Destiny
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kanshou KOUCHIYUU
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Jiroubou
Reideen
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Aragaki
.hack//G.U. Returner
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Tohta
Major Season 3
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Taizo SAOTOME
Maria Watches Over Us Season 3
  • OVA (5 eps x 50 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Magane TAKADA
Tokyo Tribe 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Mera
Spider Riders: Resurrected Sun
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Stags
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Gagin
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Yoshida
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Skin BORIC
Pumpkin Scissors
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Randel OLAND
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Elekid
Pokemon Mystery Dungeon: Team Go-Getters Out of the Gate!
  • TV Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2006
Whiscash
Pokemon: Pikachu's Island Adventure
  • OVA (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2006
Ash's Phanpy
Innocent Venus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Steve
Pokemon Movie 9: Pokemon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2006
Ash's Phanpy
Coyote Ragtime Show
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Super Soul
Honey and Clover II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Kazu AIDA
The Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Kevin
.hack//Roots
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006
Tawaraya
Spider Riders
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006
Stags
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Shachi
Digimon Savers
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Ogremon
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection
  • OVA (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2006
Scar
Major Season 2
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Taizo SAOTOME
D.I.C.E.
  • TV (40 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Chao LEE
Noein: To Your Other Self
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Takuya MAYUZUMI
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Gallom
Shakugan no Shana
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Sydonay
Akagi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Yoshioka
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle The Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom
  • Movie (1 ep x 35 min)
  • 2005
Royal Guard Captain
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (2005)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Zelebuth
Honey and Clover
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Kazu AIDA
Zoids: Genesis
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Thunder GARAGA
Futakoi Alternative
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Hinokichi KINOSHITA
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Zanak STRAUSS
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Shiroganehiko
Zoids: Fuzors
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Baraf
Koi Kaze
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Koshiro SAEKI
Tenjho Tenge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Kouji SAGARA
Wolf's Rain OVA
  • OVA (4 eps x 23 min)
  • 2004
Tsume
Mezzo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Kira
Transformers: Energon
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2004
Omega Supreme
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
  • TV (76 eps)
  • 2003 - 2005
Maiteru
Lunar Legend Tsukihime
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Chaos NERO
Gungrave
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Nathan
Ikkitousen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Chokei
Sonic X
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Vector the Crocodile
Zatch Bell!
  • TV (150 eps)
  • 2003 - 2006
Rain
Wolf's Rain
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Tsume
Mazinkaiser: Shitou! Ankoku Dai Shogun
  • OVA (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2003
Masao OOIDE
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Kerrigan
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Jiroubou
Digimon Frontier Movie: Revival of Ancient Digimon
  • Movie (1 ep x 41 min)
  • 2002
Grizzmon
Digimon Frontier
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Dynasmon
MegaMan: NT Warrior
  • TV (56 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Count Zap
Heat Guy J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Giovanni GALLO
Pokemon: Raikou - The Legend of Thunder
  • TV Special (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2001
Alakazam
Figure 17
  • TV (13 eps x 46 min)
  • 2001 - 2002
Policeman
Ginga Tetsudou 999: Niji no Michishirube
  • Other (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2001
Musashi MIYAMOTO
Gravitation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Customs Officer
One Piece
  • TV (1023+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Gomorrah
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Ursaring

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

179 users

See all users