Kenjirou TSUDA

Aka: 津田 健次郎

Kenjirou TSUDA
Kenjirou TSUDA is best known for voice acting Mikoto SUOH from K, Hannes from Attack on Titan, Seto KAIBA from Yu-Gi-Oh!, Lambo from REBORN!, and Mifune from Soul Eater.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Tiger & Bunny 2
  • TV
  • 2022
Fire Emblem
To Your Eternity
  • TV (5+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
The Observer
The World Ends With You the Animation
  • TV (5+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Sanae HANEKOMA
The Way of the Househusband
  • Web (5 eps x 16 min)
  • 2021
Tatsu
Sushi-Sumo
  • TV (6+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Nasubi Oyakata
The Seven Deadly Sins: Dragon's Judgement
  • TV (17+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Monspeet
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Vesta
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021
Orsted
Cells at Work! Code Black
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Narrator
Horimiya
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Shin YASUDA
World Trigger 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Koskero
Project Scard: Scar on the Praeter
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Hraesvelgr SAKIYO
Hortensia Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Maurice BAUDELAIRE
Holy Knight Light
  • Web (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2020
Emperor
Oh, Suddenly Egyptian God
  • Web (10 eps x 6 min)
  • 2020 - 2021
Ra
Magatsu Wahrheit
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Hermann
Ikebukuro West Gate Park
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Shadow
Golden Kamuy 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Hyakunosuke OGATA
Hypnosis Mic: Division Rap Battle - Rhyme Anima
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Tenseki SADAMEZUKA
Jujutsu Kaisen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Kento NANAMI
The God of High School
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Taek JEGAL
Fire Force 2nd Season
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020
Joker
Ghost in the Shell: SAC_2045
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2020
Stan
Woodpecker Detective's Office
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kodo NOMURA
Appare-Ranman!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Richard REASEMAN
IDOLiSH7: Second BEAT!
  • TV (15 eps)
  • 2020
Takamasa KUJO
Tower of God
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Lero Ro
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept - Regards
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2020
Niino
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit - One Year Earlier: Kujaku Nijo's Melancholy
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2020
Shiori ICHINOSE
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Tsuchigomori
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Uoar CURLAINE
ID:INVADED
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Sakaido
Seton Academy: Join the Pack!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Yena's Father
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit - Seiji Nanatsuki's Running Report
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Shiori ICHINOSE
Kengan Ashura 2
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Gaolang Wongsawat
My Hero Academia 4
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Overhaul
Case File nº221: Kabukicho
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Milverton
Blade of the Immortal (2019)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Manji
The Seven Deadly Sins: Imperial Wrath of the Gods
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Monspeet
Fairy gone: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Glyph MERCER
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Shiori ICHINOSE
Africa Salaryman (2019)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Lizard
Outburst Dreamer Boys
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2019
Priest
Cop Craft: Beautiful Knight! Pursue the Captured Fairy!
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Kei MATOBA
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world! Movie: Legend of Crimson
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2019
Hans
Ni no Kuni
  • Movie (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2019
Gabalas
Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Gaolang Wongsawat
Walking Meat
  • Movie (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2019
Hasegawa
Cop Craft
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kei MATOBA
The Ones Within
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Paka
Fire Force
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Joker
Shoujo Conto All Starlight
  • Web (26 eps x 3 min)
  • 2019
Giraffe
Demon Lord, Retry!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Hakuto KUNAI
To the Abandoned Sacred Beasts
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Arthur ALLSTON
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ryoya IZAYOI
Sound! Euphonium Movie 3: Our Promise - A Brand New Day
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2019
Takuya GOTO
Sarazanmai
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2019
Chikai KUJI
Wise Man’s Grandchild
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Zest
One-Punch Man 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Atomic Samurai
AFTERLOST
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Daichi
Fairy gone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Glyph MERCER
Ao-chan Can't Study!
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Hanasaki HORIE
One-Punch Man Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Atomic Samurai
Shounen Ashibe: Go! Go! Goma-chan (2019)
  • TV (24 eps x 9 min)
  • 2019
Ashibe's Father
Ultraman
  • Web (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019
Adad
Code Geass Movie: Lelouch of the Re;surrection
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2019
Swayle KUJAPAT
Ashita Sekai ga Owaru to Shite mo
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2019
Genji HAZAMA
Domestic Girlfriend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Masaki KOBAYASHI
Girly Air Force
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
William SHANKLE
My Roommate is a Cat
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Roku
K: Seven Stories Movie 6 - Circle Vision ~Nameless Song~
  • Movie (1 ep x 58 min)
  • 2018
Mikoto SUOH
Golden Kamuy 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Hyakunosuke OGATA
DAKAICHI: I'm being harassed by the sexiest man of the year
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Romio MITSUDANI
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Tiziano
Run with the Wind
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Shuji MOCHIZUKI
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Vesta
Xuan Yuan Sword Luminary
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Chu XIANG
Tokyo Ghoul:re 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Nico
Golden Kamuy OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2018
Hyakunosuke OGATA
The Sprites of Floria
  • Web (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
Colonel Silver
K: Seven Stories Movie 2 - SIDE:BLUE ~Sirius~
  • Movie (1 ep x 57 min)
  • 2018
Gouki ZENJOU
Attack on Titan 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Hannes
Revue Starlight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Giraffe
Free! Dive to the Future
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Seijuurou MIKOSHIBA
Sirius the Jaeger
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Yevgraf
Gintama.: Shirogane no Tamashii-hen 2
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2018
Shijaku
Banana Fish
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Garvey
Mr. Tonegawa: Middle Management Blues
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Yuuji ENDOU
Baki
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2018
Sikorsky
Liz and the Blue Bird
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2018
Takuya GOTO
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Michel LEMON
Isekai Izakaya: Japanese Food From Another World
  • TV (24 eps x 15 min)
  • 2018
Gernot
Golden Kamuy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Hyakunosuke OGATA
Hozuki's Coolheadedness 2nd Season: Part II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Yasha-ichi
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Overhaul
Lupin III: Part V
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Albert DANDREZIE
Tokyo Ghoul:re
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Nico
Last Hope
  • Web (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Doug HORVAT
Attack on Titan Movie 3: The Roar of Awakening
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2018
Hannes
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Monspeet
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Chegaru
Hakumei and Mikochi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Narai
Violet Evergarden
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Damian Baldur FLUEGEL
Gintama.: Shirogane no Tamashii-hen
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Shijaku
The Ryuo's Work is Never Done!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Jin NATAGIRI
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Nihongou
Devilman: Crybaby
  • Web (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Koji NAGASAKI
Hozuki's Coolheadedness 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Yasha-ichi
Monster Strike: The Fading Cosmos
  • Web (13 eps x 11 min)
  • 2017 - 2018
K
Time Bokan: The Villains' Strike Back
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
O-3
Love Kome: We Love Rice 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017
Hikari KOSHI
UQ Holder!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Laszlo
Mahoujin Guru Guru (2017)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Clemente
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kansukay YAMAMOTO
Altair: A Record of Battles
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Louis VIRGILIO
Interviews with Monster Girls: The Demi-chans' Summer Break
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2017
Ugaki
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017
Niino
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
  • TV (198+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Jigen
Shounen Ashibe: Go! Go! Goma-chan (2017)
  • TV (32 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017 - 2018
Ashibe's Father
Attack on Titan 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Hannes
Monster Strike: The Long-Awaited Utopia
  • Web (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2017
K
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2202
  • OVA (26 eps)
  • 2017 - 2019
Isami ENOMOTO
The Dragon Dentist (2017)
  • TV Special (2 eps x 46 min)
  • 2017
Guilleri
Kirakira Pretty Cure a la Mode
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Genichiro USAMI
Kingdom Hearts χ Back Cover
  • OVA (1 ep x 62 min)
  • 2017
Luxu
Marginal#4: Kiss kara Tsukuru Big Bang
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Satsuki CHOU
Hand Shakers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Daichi NAGAOKA
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Niino
Interviews with Monster Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ugaki
Tales of Zestiria: The X (2017)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Zaveid
Nanbaka 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2017
Mitsuru HITOKOE
KonoSuba – God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Hans
Monster Strike 2nd Season
  • Web (23 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
K
Monster Strike The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2016
K
Pokemon Generations
  • Web (18 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Cyrus
GANTZ:O
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2016
Sanpei TAIRA
Occultic;Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kouhei IZUMI
March Comes in like a Lion
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Morio SHIGETA
All Out!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Satoshi YOSHIDA
FLIP FLAPPERS
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Salt
Sound! Euphonium 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Takuya GOTO
Nanbaka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Mitsuru HITOKOE
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Nihongou
91 Days: Brief Candle
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Fango
91 Days
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Fango
Taboo-Tattoo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
R. R. LURKER
B-PROJECT
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Paparazzi
Tales of Zestiria: The X
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Zaveid
The Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2016
Graze
First Love Monster
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Arashi NAGASAWA
Hibike! Euphonium Movie: Kitauji Koukou Suisougaku-bu e Youkoso
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2016
Takuya GOTO
Yu-Gi-Oh! Movie 4: The Dark Side of Dimensions
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Seto KAIBA
Tonkatsu DJ Agetarou
  • TV (12 eps x 9 min)
  • 2016
Shuugo OSHIBORI
Hakuouki: Otogisoushi
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Chikage KAZAMA
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Jiro GAMOU
Shounen Ashibe: Go! Go! Goma-chan
  • TV (32 eps x 9 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Ashibe's Father
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
K. K.
Bubuki Buranki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shuusaku MATOBAI
Monster Strike: An Encore and Continuance - Pandora's Box
  • Web (1 ep x 9 min)
  • 2016
K
One-Punch Man Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 12 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Atomic Samurai
Monster Strike
  • Web (51 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
K
The Testament of Sister New Devil BURST
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Mamoru SAKAZAKI
Anti-Magic Academy: The 35th Test Platoon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Hayato KUROGANE
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Atomic Samurai
K: Return of Kings
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Gouki ZENJOU
Gangsta. Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2015
Nicolas BROWN
Q Transformers: Saranaru Ninkimono e no Michi
  • Web (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Thundercracker
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Nicolas BROWN
Sound! Euphonium Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Takuya GOTO
Wish Upon the Pleiades
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Hikaru's Father
Sound! Euphonium
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Takuya GOTO
Ghost in the Shell: Arise - Alternative Architecture
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Pyromania
Plastic Memories
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Yasutaka HANADA
Tokyo Ghoul √A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Nico
The Testament of Sister New Devil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mamoru SAKAZAKI
Kamisama Kiss 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Nanami's Father
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Lobster
Attack on Titan: No Regrets
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Flagon DARLETT
The Prince of Tennis II OVA vs. Genius 10
  • OVA (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Sadaharu INUI
Orenchi no Furo Jijou
  • TV (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Maki
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Martinet
Terra Formars OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 27 min)
  • 2014
God LEE
Baby Gamba
  • TV (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014
Noroi
K: Missing Kings
  • Movie (1 ep x 73 min)
  • 2014
Mikoto SUOH
Space Dandy 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Ferdinand
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Nico
Free! Eternal Summer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Seijuurou MIKOSHIBA
Inazuma Eleven: Chou Jigen Dream Match
  • Movie (1 ep x 49 min)
  • 2014
Bitway OZROCK
Ping Pong The Animation
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Egami
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Silver
Hakuouki Movie 2: Warrior Spirit of the Blue Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 87 min)
  • 2014
Chikage KAZAMA
Tiger & Bunny The Movie: The Rising
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Fire Emblem
Hozuki's Coolheadedness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Yasha-ichi
Pupa
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Hotoki
Nobunagun
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Robert CAPA
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Belmondo
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Jiro SUZAKU
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Seijuurou MIKOSHIBA
Hakuouki Movie 1: Wild Dance of Kyoto
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2013
Chikage KAZAMA
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Daikaku INUMURA
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Seijuurou MIKOSHIBA
Inazuma Eleven GO: Galaxy
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Bitway OZROCK
Mushibugyou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Manako
DD Fist of the North Star
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Yuda
Code:Breaker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Yukihina
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Bruford
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Mikoto SUOH
Tiger & Bunny the Movie: The Beginning
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Fire Emblem
Hakuouki: Dawn of the Shinsengumi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Chikage KAZAMA
Kingdom
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Zhuang ZHAO
Beyblade: Shogun Steel
  • TV (38 eps x 12 min)
  • 2012
Ryuga
Space Brothers
  • TV (99 eps)
  • 2012 - 2014
Vincent BOLD
Accel World
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Red Rider
The Prince of Tennis II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Sadaharu INUI
Next A-Class
  • Web (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2012
Koku GANAHA
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Dole FROST
Hakuouki: A Memory of Snow Flowers
  • OVA (6 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Chikage KAZAMA
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Ibaragi-Doji
Appleseed XIII
  • OVA (13 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Grigg
Fairy Tail OVA
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2011 - 2013
Bacchus GROH
Hen Zemi TV
  • TV (13 eps x 12 min)
  • 2011
Yuji HORII
Tiger & Bunny
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Fire Emblem
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Smile
Hakuouki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 8 min)
  • 2011
Chikage KAZAMA
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2011
Shin FUKUHARA
Beyblade: Metal Fury
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ryuga
Appleseed XIII Movie 1: Tartaros
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Grigg
Appleseed XIII Movie 2: Ouranos
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Grigg
Hakuouki: Record of the Jade Blood
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2010
Chikage KAZAMA
Hakuouki: Record of the Jade Blood Episode 0
  • TV Special (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2010
Chikage KAZAMA
The Prince of Tennis: TV Anime-ban Pair Puri Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (8 eps)
  • 2010
Sadaharu INUI
Planzet
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 2010
Ken TAZAKI
Beyblade: Metal Masters
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Ryuga
Hakuouki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Chikage KAZAMA
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Shin FUKUHARA
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Bacchus GROH
Beyblade: Metal Fusion
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ryuga
Basquash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Ganz BOGARD
Chocolate Underground: Bokura no Chocolate Sensou
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2009
Joe CRAWLEY
Yozakura Quartet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kousuke YOSHIMURA
Chocolate Underground
  • Web (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2008
Joe CRAWLEY
The Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament - Final
  • OVA (7 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Sadaharu INUI
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Kazuhiko YUKIMI
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Mifune
Wellber no Monogatari: Sisters of Wellber Zwei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Zarad SISPRI
The Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament - Semifinal
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Sadaharu INUI
The Skull Man
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Yamagi
Bokurano
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Hatsuki ICHIRO
Lovely Complex
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Ryoji SUZUKI
Wellber no Monogatari: Sisters of Wellber
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Zarad SISPRI
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Aoba YAMASHIRO
Glass Fleet Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2007
Cleo Aiolos Corbeille DE VEIL
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Byaku
REBORN!
  • TV (203 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Lampo
Pokemon Mystery Dungeon: Team Go-Getters Out of the Gate!
  • TV Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2006
Lombre
Air Gear
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006
Spitfire
Glass Fleet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Cleo Aiolos Corbeille DE VEIL
The Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sadaharu INUI
Lemon Angel Project
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Masami KUDOU
Capeta
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kei KAJIWARA
Zoids: Genesis
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Seijuurou
Speed Grapher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Niihari
Air Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2005
Keisuke TACHIBANA
The Prince of Tennis Movie 1: Two Samurai - The First Game
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2005
Sadaharu INUI
The Prince of Tennis: A Gift from Atobe
  • Movie (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2005
Sadaharu INUI
Air
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Keisuke TACHIBANA
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Rikiya KITAZAWA
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX
  • TV (180 eps)
  • 2004 - 2008
Kaibaman
Yu-Gi-Oh! Movie 2: Pyramid of Light
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2004
Seto KAIBA
Ashita no Nadja
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Harvey LIVINGSTON
The Prince of Tennis: A Day on Survival Mountain
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2002
Sadaharu INUI
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Aoba YAMASHIRO
The Prince of Tennis
  • TV (178 eps)
  • 2001 - 2005
Sadaharu INUI
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters
  • TV (224 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Critias
One Piece
  • TV (973+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Yonji VINSMOKE
Ojarumaru
  • TV (1738+ eps x 10 min)
  • 1998 - ?
Kanchou-san
Rurouni Kenshin
  • TV (94 eps)
  • 1996 - 1998
Toramaru
H2
  • TV (41 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Atsushi NODA

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

Lewdetama Apr 25, 2021

 Does this man have any idea how many panties he wets on a daily basis with his voice alone. It's too much power for one man to wield.

Crabbo Apr 22, 2021

his voice is so attractive 

Claptrap Apr 17, 2021

I love that he voices Ogata

WaggonBallZ Jan 30, 2021

his voice is easy to recognize

Dankvart Dec 31, 2020

I loved his voice in Demon Lord Retry, the main character turned out so charismatic! And, of course, he has a very recognizable voice, for example, when I've heard Zest in Wise Man's Grandchild I instantly realized it's him. Although it was harder with Vesta in Slime.

919 users

See all users