Kenji NOJIMA

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

ACTORS -Songs Connection-
  • TV
  • 2019
Mitsuki AKIKA
Fate/Grand Order: Absolute Demonic Front - Babylonia - Initium Iter
  • Other (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2019
Marisbury ANIMUSPHERE
Ensemble Stars!
  • TV (11+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Natsume SAKASAKI
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2019
Fubuki SAMEJIMA
Psycho-Pass SS: Case. 2 - First Guardian
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Nobuchika GINOZA
Psycho-Pass SS: Case. 1 - Tsumi to Batsu
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Nobuchika GINOZA
Kemurikusa
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Wakaba
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. 3
  • TV Special (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2018
Kusuke SAIKI
Saint Seiya: Saintia Shou
  • Web (10 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Murder Phonos
Sword Art Online: Alicization
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Higa TAKERU
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Scolippi
Free! Dive to the Future
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Natsuya KIRISHIMA
Phantom in the Twilight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Roland LEE
Banana Fish
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Eiji OKUMURA
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Yuuto KIBA
High School DxD Hero: Holiness Behind the Gym
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Yuuto KIBA
Food Wars! The Third Plate: Totsuki Train Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Charme
Hinamatsuri
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Tsubasa MATSUTANI
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. 2nd Season
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Kusuke SAIKI
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Gannon
Yowamushi Pedal: Glory Line
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Yukinari KURODA
Hitori no Shita: The Outcast 2nd Season
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
San XU
Road to You: Kimi e to Tsuzuku Michi
  • Web (1 ep x 3 min)
  • 2017
Jin
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Liir
Himouto! Umaru-chan R
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Taihei DOMA
Garo: Vanishing Line
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Pedro
Vatican Miracle Examiner
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Father Job JUFAR
Himouto! Umaru-chan OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2017
Taihei DOMA
Yume Oukoku to Nemureru 100 Nin no Ouji-sama: Short Stories
  • Web (10 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017
Droite
Ao Oni The Animation Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2017
Fumihiko TACHIBANA
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Yukinari KURODA
Scum's Wish
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Narumi KANAI
Yuri!!! on Ice
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Seung-gil LEE
Hitori no Shita: The Outcast
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
San XU
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K.
  • TV (120 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Kusuke SAIKI
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Mamoru CHIBA
Doukyuusei
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2016
Rihito SAJOU
Nurse Witch Komugi R
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tomoya YOSHIDA
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2016
Fuyuhiko SAIRENJI
Kagewani: Shou
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Akira
The Highschool Life of a Fudanshi
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Toshiaki NAKAMURA
High Speed! -Free! Starting Days-
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2015
Natsuya KIRISHIMA
Himouto! Umaru-chan: Umaru-chan Mou Ikkai!
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Taihei DOMA
Chivalry of a Failed Knight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Bisho
Himouto! Umaru-chan S
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Taihei DOMA
Himouto! Umaru-chan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Taihei DOMA
Ghost in the Shell: The New Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Tsumugi
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Bikou
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yuuto KIBA
RIN-NE
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Kimura
High School DxD New: Oppai, Tsutsumimasu!
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2015
Yuuto KIBA
Psycho-Pass: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2015
Nobuchika GINOZA
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Hal
Kagewani
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015
Yousuke
Kagewani
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015
Rei
Osomatsu-san
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Godmatsu
Saint Seiya: Soul of Gold
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Utgardar of Garmr
Triage X
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Kyouji TOBISHIRO
Psycho-Pass 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Nobuchika GINOZA
Yowamushi Pedal: Grande Road
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Yukinari KURODA
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Prince Endymion
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Mamoru CHIBA
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
King Endymion
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2014 - 2017
Isao KACHIDOKI
Cardfight!! Vanguard Movie: Neon Messiah
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2014
Jun MUTSUKI
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Legion Mate
  • TV (33 eps)
  • 2014
Jun MUTSUKI
Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shuuichi HIIRAGI
Saint Seiya: Legend of Sanctuary
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Phoenix Ikki
Freezing Vibration Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Louis EL BRIDGET
Yowamushi Pedal
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Yukinari KURODA
Freezing Vibration
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Louis EL BRIDGET
Aikatsu! 2
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Rei KAMISHIRO
High School DxD NEW
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yuuto KIBA
Battle Spirits: Saikyou Ginga Ultimate Zero
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Hashibuto
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker
  • TV (59 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Jun MUTSUKI
Persona 3 The Movie 1: Spring of Birth
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2013
Kenji TOMOCHIKA
Psycho-Pass
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Nobuchika GINOZA
Aikatsu!
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Shurato
Aikatsu!
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Rei KAMISHIRO
High School DxD OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Yuuto KIBA
Carnival Phantasm: HibiChika Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2012
Shiki TOHNO
Carnival Phantasm: HibiChika Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2012
Neco-Arc Evolution
Tanken Driland
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Wallens
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne - Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kirius RAKUS LESTRINE HA
Blood-C: The Last Dark
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2012
Fumito NANAHARA
High School DxD Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2012
Yuuto KIBA
The Familiar of Zero F
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Vidalshal
High School DxD
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yuuto KIBA
Blood-C: Special Edition
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Fumito NANAHARA
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Asia Circuit
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Jun MUTSUKI
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kirius RAKUS LESTRINE HA
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011
Mamiru KEIKAIN
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Mamiru KEIKAIN
Blood-C
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Fumito NANAHARA
Aria the Scarlet Ammo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Tohru SAYONAKI
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Michiru SHINBA
Cardfight!! Vanguard
  • TV (65 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Goldtooth Kindou
Cardfight!! Vanguard
  • TV (65 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Jun MUTSUKI
Carnival Phantasm
  • OVA (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2011
Neco-Arc Evolution
Carnival Phantasm
  • OVA (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2011
Shiki TOHNO
Carnival Phantasm: EX Season
  • OVA (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2011
Neco-Arc Evolution
Carnival Phantasm: EX Season
  • OVA (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2011
Shiki TOHNO
Shakugan no Shana III
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Keisaku SATOU
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Aimaru
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
GROUP Liaison
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Alice's Father
Maid-sama!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Kuuga
Kachou no Koi
  • OVA (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 2010
Ryuu HARADA
Time of Eve Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2010
Masaki
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Ned BAXTER
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Winkeny BIZEE
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood: 4-Koma Theater
  • DVD Special (16 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Slicer Brothers
Cross Game
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Keitaro MISHIMA
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Slicer Brothers
Anyamaru Tantei Kiruminzuu
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Pulse RYUUDO
Time of Eve
  • Web (6 eps x 15 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Masaki
The Familiar of Zero: "Rondo" of Princesses
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Vidalshal
Ryoko's Case File
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Akira KISHIMOTO
Amatsuki
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Heihachi
Shakugan no Shana II Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Keisaku SATOU
Shakugan no Shana II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Keisaku SATOU
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ono KIYOMURA
Clannad Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2007
Tomoya OKAZAKI
Bokurano
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Kanji YOSHIKAWA
Touka Gettan
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Haruhiko KAMIAZUMA
One Piece Movie 8: The Desert Princess and the Pirates - Adventures in Alabasta
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2007
Pell
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition IV: The Cost of Freedom
  • TV Special (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Yuna Roma SEIRAN
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition IV: The Cost of Freedom
  • TV Special (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Bart HEIM
Shakugan no Shana OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2006
Keisaku SATOU
Kanon (2006)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kuze
Ghost Hunt
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Akifumi YOSHIMI
Fairy Musketeers
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Hameln
Honey and Clover II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Yuuta TAKEMOTO
Air Gear
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006
Akira UDOU
Bakkyuu HIT! Crash B-Daman
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006
Teruma KAMIOKA
Innocent Venus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Jo KATSURAGI
Marginal Prince
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Henri-Hugues DE SAINT GERMAIN
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition I: The Broken World
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2006
Yuna Roma SEIRAN
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition II: Respective Swords
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Yuna Roma SEIRAN
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition III: The Hell Fire of Destiny
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Yuna Roma SEIRAN
One Piece Special 4: The Detective Memoirs of Chief Straw Hat Luffy
  • TV Special (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2005
Pell
Blood+
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Karman
Shakugan no Shana
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Keisaku SATOU
Angel Heart
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Qiang De LI
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (2005)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shou FUKAMACHI
Kouchuu Ouja Mushiking: Mori no Tami no Densetsu
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Soma
Yakitate!! Japan
  • TV (69 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Takumi TSUBOZUKA
Zipang
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Kazuma TSUDA
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Yoshiyuki TAIRA
Pokemon Movie 7: Destiny Deoxys
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2004
Rafe
Pokemon Movie 7: Destiny Deoxys
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2004
Deoxys
Dai Yamato Zero-gou
  • OVA (5 eps x 43 min)
  • 2004 - 2007
Hiroshi DAICHI
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Yuna Roma SEIRAN
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Bart HEIM
The Marshmallow Times
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Lime
Gilgamesh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Duo
Pokemon Movie 6: Jirachi Wish Maker
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2003
Butler
Air Master
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Kawahara
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar Summer Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2003
Tumeric
F-Zero Falcon Densetsu
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Leon
Blue Gender: The Warrior
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2002
Yuji KAIDO
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Menma
Candidate for Goddess OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2002
Erts Virny COCTEAU
Heat Guy J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Ray DULLIA
Tenchi Muyo! GXP
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Kenneth BARL
Pokemon: Raikou - The Legend of Thunder
  • TV Special (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2001
Jimmy
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Tumeric
Sister Princess
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Wataru MINAKAMI
Shingu: Secret of the Stellar Wars
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Hajime MURATA
Angel Sanctuary
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2000
Setsuna MUDOU
Candidate for Goddess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2000
Erts Virny COCTEAU
Gear Fighter Dendoh
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Susumu KIRAKUNI
Gear Fighter Dendoh
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Abzolute
One Piece
  • TV (902+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Pell
Blue Gender
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Yuji KAIDO
Toki no Daichi: Hana no Oukoku no Majo
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Zard
Trigun
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Richie
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 1998
Spark
Dinozaurs: The Series
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Dino Sabre
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Junpei ARIYOSHI
Crayon Shin-chan
  • TV (1006+ eps)
  • 1992 - ?
Kenta MUSASHINO

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

101 users

See all users