Kenji HAMADA

Kenji HAMADA
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Cop Craft: Dragnet Mirage Reloaded
  • TV
  • 2019
Jack ROTH
Attack on Titan 3rd Season: Part II
  • TV (8+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Tom XAVER
We Never Learn
  • TV (11+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Nariyuki's Father
Karakuri Circus
  • TV (35+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
George LAROCHE
100 Sleeping Princes & the Kingdom of Dreams
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Capita
The Thousand Musketeers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Leopold
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Diehauser BELIAL
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Shigematsu
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Otegine
Sanrio Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ryou's Father
Angolmois: Record of Mongol Invasion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Saburou OBUSUMA
Hell Girl: Fourth Twilight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kazuomi KOGURE
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nobuharu BABA
A Centaur's Life
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Souta KIMIHARA
Vatican Miracle Examiner
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Father Abraham TEMPERINO
Sword Oratoria: Is it Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Olivas ACT
Kuroko's Basketball: Last Game
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2017
Teppei KIYOSHI
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Obori
Idol Incidents
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kyaria
Monster Strike 2nd Season
  • Web (23 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Sinbad
Onihei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Sakai
Super Lovers 2
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Mori KAZUSHI
91 Days: Brief Candle
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Tigre
91 Days
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tigre
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2016
Anjuro KATAGIRI
Norn9
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shirou YUIGA
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Otegine
Kuroko's Basketball: The Greatest Present
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Teppei KIYOSHI
Aki no Kanade
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2015
Micho YOSHIOKA
Kuroko's Basketball 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Teppei KIYOSHI
Comet Lucifer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Gus STEWART
Shirobako
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Masashi YAMADA
Black Butler: Book of Circus
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Diedrich
Francesca
  • TV (24 eps x 12 min)
  • 2014
Inazou NITOBE
Initial D Final Stage
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2014
Kobayakawa
Ping Pong The Animation
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Masayuki SANADA
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Returns
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Ryuuta TAKIGAWA
Onee-chan ga Kita
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014
Masaya MIZUHARA
Girl Friend BETA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Chloe's Father
Happiness Charge Pretty Cure!
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Madam Momere
In Search of the Lost Future
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Nagisa's Father
Kuroko's Basketball: Oshaberi Demo Shimasen ka
  • OVA (1 ep x 17 min)
  • 2014
Teppei KIYOSHI
Magic Kaito 1412
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Jack CONNERY
Nobunaga Concerto
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Yoshitatsu SAITOU
Shirogane no Ishi Argevollen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Lorenz GIULIANO
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Sherman
Kuroko's Basketball 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Teppei KIYOSHI
Strike the Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Broodt DUMBLEGRAFF
Aikatsu! 2
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Sergeant Pepper
Genshiken: Second Generation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kenjiro's Brother
Sunday Without God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Rex
Muromi-san
  • TV (13 eps x 12 min)
  • 2013
Kawabata
Hanasaku Iroha: Home Sweet Home
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2013
Enishi SHIJIMA
Chihayafuru 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Kenji AYASE
Galilei Donna
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2013
Herman HANS
Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Banri KASHII
Initial D Fifth Stage
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kobayakawa
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Eckhart
Bakuman. 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Nobuhiro MASHIRO
Little Busters!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Shou SAIGUSA
The Ambition of Oda Nobuna
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Zenjubou SUGITANI
Tari Tari
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Keisuke SAKAI
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne - Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Hiroshi NAKAIZUMI
AKB0048
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Tomomi's Father
Kids on the Slope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yurika's Father
Kuroko's Basketball
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Teppei KIYOSHI
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Asia Circuit
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Jack
Fuse Teppou Musume no Torimonochou
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2012
Daikaku
Kuroko's Basketball: NG-shuu
  • DVD Special (9 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Teppei KIYOSHI
Kuroko's Basketball: Oshaberi Shiyokka
  • OVA (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2012
Teppei KIYOSHI
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Valerio GIACOSA
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hiroshi NAKAIZUMI
Deadman Wonderland: The Red Knife Wielder
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Ikazuchi AKATSUKI
Chihayafuru
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kenji AYASE
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Bara
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Kess
Bakuman. 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Nobuhiro MASHIRO
The Qwaser of Stigmata II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Wang CHEN
HanaSaku Iroha
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Enishi SHIJIMA
Heaven's Memo Pad
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Masaya KUSAKABE
Manyuu Hiken-chou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Muneyuki MANYUU
Shakugan no Shana III
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ernest FRIEDER
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Zaus
Big Windup! 2: Goals
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2010
Roka NAKAZAWA
Psychic Detective Yakumo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Shunsuke TAKEDA
Bakuman.
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Nobuhiro MASHIRO
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Ferris
Naruto Shippuden Movie 4: The Lost Tower
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2010
Shibi ABURAME
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mr. Matsudo
The Betrayal Knows My Name
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Fuyutoki KUREHA
Big Windup! 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Roka NAKAZAWA
The Qwaser Of Stigmata
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Wang CHEN
Dance in the Vampire Bund
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Rozenmann
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition III: Return the World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Kim
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition III: Return the World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Patrick COLASOUR
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 The Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2010
Kim
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 The Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2010
Patrick COLASOUR
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Zatoh RONDOHOON
Canaan
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Minoru MINORIKAWA
07-Ghost
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Hyuuga
07-Ghost
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Jio
Cross Game
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Tadashi SHIMANO
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Vato FALMAN
Aoi Hana
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Masanori KAGAMI
Basquash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
James LONE
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Taeran
Kurokami The Animation
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2009
Hiyou
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition I: Celestial Being
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Kim
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition I: Celestial Being
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Patrick COLASOUR
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition II: End of World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Patrick COLASOUR
Tears to Tiara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Gaius
Yoku Wakaru Gendai Mahou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Gary HUANG
Chaos;HEAd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Issei HATANO
Skip Beat!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Takenori SAWARA
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kim
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Patrick COLASOUR
Xam'd: Lost Memories
  • Web (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ahm
Natsume's Book of Friends
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Akifumi SUGINO
Daughter of Twenty Faces
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2008
Akechi
Himitsu: The Revelation
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Takashi SOGA
ef - a tale of melodies
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Shuichi KUZE
Clannad
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Basketball Team Captain
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Dauf
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Shibi ABURAME
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Fugaku UCHIHA
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kim
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Patrick COLASOUR
Potemayo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Koudai MORIYAMA
Potemayo Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 10 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Koudai MORIYAMA
ef - a tale of memories
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Shuichi KUZE
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shinobu NEGORO
Pumpkin Scissors
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Ian
Naruto Movie 3: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2006
Korega
Le Chevalier D'Eon
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Bernice
Honey and Clover II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Takumi NOMIYA
Nana
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Keiichi MIZUKOSHI
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Itsuki KITAOJI
Ghost Hunt
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Houshou TAKIGAWA
Sasami: Magical Girls Club
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Ginji IWAKURA
Sasami: Magical Girls Club 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Ginji IWAKURA
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Taku
Paradise Kiss
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
George KOIZUMI
Ginban Kaleidoscope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Shishido
Honey and Clover
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Takumi NOMIYA
Eyeshield 21
  • TV (145 eps)
  • 2005 - 2008
Ichiro TAKAMI
Eyeshield 21
  • TV (145 eps)
  • 2005 - 2008
Atsushi MUNAKATA
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Winston
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Parker
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Barker
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (2005)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Noskov
Honey and Clover Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Takumi NOMIYA
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Hyourinmaru
Tenjho Tenge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Tsutomu RYUZAKI
Agatha Christie's Great Detectives Poirot and Marple
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Inspector Craddock
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Trevor
Gungrave
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Harry MACDOWEL
Green Green
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Taizo TENJIN
Green Green OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2002
Taizo TENJIN
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Fugaku UCHIHA
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Shibi ABURAME
Geneshaft
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Mario MUSICANOVA
One Piece
  • TV (889+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Killer
One Piece
  • TV (889+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Inazuma
One Piece
  • TV (889+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Atmos
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Gang Leader
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventures
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Masaki YOTSUGA
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventures
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Shibata

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

69 users

See all users