Kenji HAMADA

Aka: 浜田 賢二

Kenji HAMADA
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

The God of High School
  • TV (12+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Q
Fire Force 2nd Season
  • TV (12+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Arthur's Father
Healin' Good Pretty Cure
  • TV (25+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Homeroom Teacher
In/Spectre
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Detective Terada
Interspecies Reviewers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Brooz
Pet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Junjie ZHOU
Asteroid in Love
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Museum Geologist
Didn't I Say to Make My Abilities Average in the Next Life?!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Count Austien
Fairy gone Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ivan NOEL
Val x Love
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Odin
After School Dice Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kenji TAKAYASHIKI
One Piece Movie 14: Stampede
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2019
Killer
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Riiman
Cop Craft
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Jack ROTH
Attack on Titan 3rd Season: Part II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2019
Tom XAVER
We Never Learn
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Nariyuki's Father
Karakuri Circus
  • TV (36 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
George LAROCHE
Tomica Hyper Rescue Drive Head: Kidou Kyuukyuu Keisatsu Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2018
Jou KURUMADA
Sirius the Jaeger
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Bishop
Angolmois: Record of Mongol Invasion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Saburou OBUSUMA
100 Sleeping Princes & the Kingdom of Dreams
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Capita
The Thousand Musketeers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Leopold
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Diehauser BELIAL
Tomica Hyper Rescue Drive Head: Kidou Kyuukyuu Keisatsu (2018)
  • Web (8 eps)
  • 2018
Jou KURUMADA
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Shigematsu
Yowamushi Pedal: Glory Line
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Obori
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Otegine
Sanrio Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ryou's Father
Hell Girl: Fourth Twilight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kazuomi KOGURE
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nobuharu BABA
A Centaur's Life
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Souta KIMIHARA
Vatican Miracle Examiner
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Father Abraham TEMPERINO
Sword Oratoria: Is it Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Olivas ACT
Tomica Hyper Rescue Drive Head: Kidou Kyuukyuu Keisatsu
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2017
Jou KURUMADA
Kuroko's Basketball: Last Game
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2017
Teppei KIYOSHI
Super Lovers 2
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Mori KAZUSHI
Onihei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Sakai
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Obori
Idol Incidents
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kyaria
Monster Strike 2nd Season
  • Web (23 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Sinbad
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Otegine
Tiger Mask W
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Bosman
91 Days: Brief Candle
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Tigre
91 Days
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tigre
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2016
Anjuro KATAGIRI
Norn9
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shirou YUIGA
Kuroko's Basketball: The Greatest Present
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Teppei KIYOSHI
Comet Lucifer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Gus STEWART
Aki no Kanade
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2015
Micho YOSHIOKA
Kuroko's Basketball 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Teppei KIYOSHI
Girl Friend BETA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Chloe's Father
Shirobako
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Masashi YAMADA
World Trigger
  • TV (73 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Haruaki AZUMA
In Search of the Lost Future
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Nagisa's Father
Magic Kaito 1412
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Jack CONNERY
Nobunaga Concerto
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Yoshitatsu SAITOU
Black Butler: Book of Circus
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Diedrich
Francesca
  • TV (24 eps x 12 min)
  • 2014
Inazou NITOBE
Argevollen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Lorenz GIULIANO
Initial D Final Stage
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2014
Kobayakawa
Ping Pong The Animation
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Masayuki SANADA
The Irregular at Magic High School
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2014
Koutaro TATSUMI
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Returns
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Ryuuta TAKIGAWA
Onee-chan ga Kita Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2014
Masaya MIZUHARA
Happiness Charge Pretty Cure!
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Madam Momere
Onee-chan ga Kita
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014
Masaya MIZUHARA
Kuroko's Basketball: Oshaberi Demo Shimasen ka
  • OVA (1 ep x 17 min)
  • 2014
Teppei KIYOSHI
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Sherman
Galilei Donna
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2013
Herman HANS
Kuroko's Basketball 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Teppei KIYOSHI
Strike the Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Broodt DUMBLEGRAFF
Aikatsu! 2
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Sergeant Pepper
Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS Extra
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2013
Banri KASHII
Genshiken: Second Generation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kenjiro's Brother
Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Banri KASHII
Gifuu Doudou!! Kanetsugu to Keiji
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Shima SAKON
Sunday Without God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Rex
Muromi-san
  • TV (13 eps x 12 min)
  • 2013
Kawabata
Hanasaku Iroha: Home Sweet Home
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2013
Enishi SHIJIMA
Chihayafuru 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Kenji AYASE
Initial D Fifth Stage
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kobayakawa
Fuse: Memoirs of a Huntress
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2012
Daikaku
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Eckhart
Bakuman. 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Nobuhiro MASHIRO
Little Busters!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Shou SAIGUSA
The Ambition of Oda Nobuna
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Zenjubou SUGITANI
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Valerio GIACOSA
Tari Tari
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Keisuke SAKAI
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne - Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Hiroshi NAKAIZUMI
AKB0048
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Tomomi's Father
Kids on the Slope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yurika's Father
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Asia Circuit
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Jack
Kuroko's Basketball
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Teppei KIYOSHI
Kuroko's Basketball: NG-shuu
  • DVD Special (9 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Teppei KIYOSHI
Kuroko's Basketball: Oshaberi Shiyokka
  • OVA (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2012
Teppei KIYOSHI
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hiroshi NAKAIZUMI
Un-Go: Chapter of Inga
  • Movie (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2011
Yasuo SABURI
Deadman Wonderland: The Red Knife Wielder
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Ikazuchi AKATSUKI
Shakugan no Shana III
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ernest FRIEDER
Chihayafuru
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kenji AYASE
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Kess
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Bara
Bakuman. 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Nobuhiro MASHIRO
Heaven's Memo Pad
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Masaya KUSAKABE
The Qwaser of Stigmata II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Wang CHEN
Hanasaku Iroha
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Enishi SHIJIMA
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Zaus
Manyuu Hiken-chou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Muneyuki MANYUU
Big Windup! 2: Goals
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2010
Roka NAKAZAWA
Psychic Detective Yakumo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Shunsuke TAKEDA
Bakuman.
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Nobuhiro MASHIRO
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Ferris
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 The Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2010
Kim
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 The Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2010
Patrick COLASOUR
Naruto Shippuden Movie 4: The Lost Tower
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2010
Shibi ABURAME
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Matsudo
The Betrayal Knows My Name
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Fuyutoki KUREHA
Big Windup! 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Roka NAKAZAWA
The Qwaser Of Stigmata
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Wang CHEN
Dance in the Vampire Bund
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Rozenmann
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition III: Return the World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Patrick COLASOUR
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition III: Return the World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Kim
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Zatoh RONDOHOON
Modern Magic Made Simple
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Gary HUANG
Canaan
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Minoru MINORIKAWA
Sweet Blue Flowers
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Masanori KAGAMI
07-Ghost
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Jio
07-Ghost
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Hyuuga
Shangri-La
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Kosuke ISHIDA
Cross Game
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Tadashi SHIMANO
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Vato FALMAN
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Taeran
Tears to Tiara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Gaius
Basquash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
James LONE
Kurokami The Animation
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2009
Hiyou
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition I: Celestial Being
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Kim
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition I: Celestial Being
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Patrick COLASOUR
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition II: End of World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Patrick COLASOUR
Chaos;HEAd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Issei HATANO
ef - a tale of melodies
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Shuichi KUZE
Skip Beat!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Takenori SAWARA
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Patrick COLASOUR
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kim
Xam'd: Lost Memories
  • Web (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ahm
Natsume's Book of Friends
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Akifumi SUGINO
Daughter of Twenty Faces
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2008
Akechi
Himitsu: The Revelation
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Takashi SOGA
ef - a tale of memories
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Shuichi KUZE
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Patrick COLASOUR
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kim
Clannad
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Basketball Team Captain
Potemayo Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 10 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Koudai MORIYAMA
Potemayo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Koudai MORIYAMA
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Dauf
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Shibi ABURAME
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Fugaku UCHIHA
Ghost Slayers Ayashi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Masahiro ABE
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shinobu NEGORO
Sasami: Magical Girls Club 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Ginji IWAKURA
Pumpkin Scissors
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Ian
Ghost Hunt
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Houshou TAKIGAWA
Naruto Movie 3: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2006
Korega
Le Chevalier D'Eon
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Bernice
Honey and Clover II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Takumi NOMIYA
Sasami: Magical Girls Club
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Ginji IWAKURA
Nana
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Keiichi MIZUKOSHI
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Itsuki KITAOJI
Honey and Clover Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Takumi NOMIYA
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Taku
Paradise Kiss
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
George KOIZUMI
Ginban Kaleidoscope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Shishido
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (2005)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Noskov
Zettai Shounen
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Akiyuki KISHIRO
Honey and Clover
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Takumi NOMIYA
Eyeshield 21
  • TV (145 eps)
  • 2005 - 2008
Atsushi MUNAKATA
Eyeshield 21
  • TV (145 eps)
  • 2005 - 2008
Ichiro TAKAMI
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Barker
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Winston
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Parker
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Hyourinmaru
Utakata
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Masahito TACHIBANA
Agatha Christie's Great Detectives Poirot and Marple
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Inspector Craddock
Tenjho Tenge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Tsutomu RYUZAKI
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Trevor
Gungrave
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Harry MACDOWEL
Green Green
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Taizo TENJIN
Green Green OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2002
Taizo TENJIN
Duel Masters
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Kirifuda's Father
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Shibi ABURAME
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Fugaku UCHIHA
Geneshaft
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Mario MUSICANOVA
Baki the Grappler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001
Yanase
One Piece
  • TV (942+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Atmos
One Piece
  • TV (942+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Killer
One Piece
  • TV (942+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Inazuma
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Gang Leader
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventures
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Masaki YOTSUGA
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventures
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Shibata

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

77 users

See all users