Kenichi SUZUMURA

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Fate/Grand Order: Zettai Majuu Sensen Babylonia
  • TV
  • 2019
Romani ARCHAMAN
Fate/Grand Order: Absolute Demonic Front - Babylonia - Initium Iter
  • Other (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2019
Romani ARCHAMAN
Fire Force
  • TV (6+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Takehisa HINAWA
Uta no Prince Sama: Maji Love Kingdom
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Masato HIJIRIKAWA
Bungou Stray Dogs 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Katai TAYAMA
Godzilla Movie 3: The Planet Eater
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2018
Akira SAKAKI
Fairy Tail (2018)
  • TV (45+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Rogue CHENEY
SSSS.Gridman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Anti
Free! Dive to the Future
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Momotarou MIKOSHIBA
Late Night! The Genius Bakabon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Bakazumi
Gintama.: Shirogane no Tamashii-hen 2
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2018
Sougo OKITA
100 Sleeping Princes & the Kingdom of Dreams
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Avi
Libra of Nil Admirari
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Shizuru MIGIWA
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Masaya NISHIKAGE
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Genzo WAKABAYASHI
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Wen-Li YANG
Gintama.: Shirogane no Tamashii-hen
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sougo OKITA
Fate/Grand Order: Moonlight/Lostroom
  • TV Special (1 ep x 33 min)
  • 2017
Romani ARCHAMAN
Our love has always been 10 centimeters apart.
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2017
Haruki SERIZAWA
Wake Up, Girls! New Chapter
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Tasuku HAYASAKA
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Zamedle Lolow Zeaze Nazamsandriga
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Adolf STROUD
Osomatsu-san 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Iyami
Infini-T Force
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Takeshi YOROI
Convenience Store Boy Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Towa HONDA
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
  • TV (120+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Sukea
Yume Oukoku to Nemureru 100 Nin no Ouji-sama: Short Stories
  • Web (10 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017
Avi
Kuroko's Basketball: Last Game
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2017
Atsushi MURASAKIBARA
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2202
  • OVA (26 eps)
  • 2017 - 2019
Daisuke SHIMA
Kaito x Ansa
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2017
Yocchin
Lu Over the Wall
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2017
Teruo ASHIMOTO
Re:Creators
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017
Yuya MIROKUJI
The Moment You Fall in Love
  • Movie (1 ep x 63 min)
  • 2016
Haruki SERIZAWA
Accel World: Infinite Burst
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2016
Ash Roller
Mahou Shoujo? Naria Girls
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Lonely Monkey Monster
The Asterisk War (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Jolbert RIESSFELD
Ajin: Demi-Human
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Sokabe
Ajin: Demi-Human 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Sokabe
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Raito SHIBA
Fate/Grand Order: First Order
  • TV Special (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2016
Romani ARCHAMAN
First Love Monster
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Jouji TAKAHASHI
Handa-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Asahi ICHIMIYA
I've Always Liked You
  • Movie (1 ep x 64 min)
  • 2016
Haruki SERIZAWA
Osomatsu-san: Ouma de Kobanashi
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Iyami
Osomatsu-san: Short Film Series
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Iyami
Schwarzesmarken
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Theodor EBERBACH
Thunderbolt Fantasy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Juan Can Yu
Tiger Mask W
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Hiroshi TANAHASHI
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love Legend Star
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Masato HIJIRIKAWA
Kuroko's Basketball: The Greatest Present
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Atsushi MURASAKIBARA
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Crowley EUSFORD
Prison School
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shingo WAKAMOTO
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Hans HUMPTY
Aquarion Love
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2015
Cayenne SUZUSHIRO
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Sougo OKITA
Ace of the Diamond: Second Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Nao MATSUBARA
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Crowley EUSFORD
Free! Eternal Summer - Forbidden All Hard!
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2015
Momotarou MIKOSHIBA
Kuroko's Basketball 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Atsushi MURASAKIBARA
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Raito SHIBA
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ichiban ITSUMO
Gintama: Jump Festa 2015
  • Other (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2015
Sougo OKITA
I Can’t Understand What My Husband Is Saying: 2nd Thread
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2015
Hajime TSUNASHI
Kuroko's Basketball 3: NG-shuu
  • DVD Special (9 eps)
  • 2015
Atsushi MURASAKIBARA
Osomatsu-san
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Iyami
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love Revolutions
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Masato HIJIRIKAWA
Gintama: Jump Festa 2014
  • Other (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Sougo OKITA
Free! Eternal Summer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Momotarou MIKOSHIBA
Captain Earth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Amara
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Rogue
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Rogue CHENEY
Pokemon XY: Mega Evolution
  • TV Special (4 eps x 23 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Steven STONE
Wake Up, Girls!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tasuku HAYASAKA
Brothers Conflict OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 22 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Tsubaki ASAHINA
Brothers Conflict Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2014
Tsubaki ASAHINA
Gundam Build Fighters Try
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Wilfrid KIJIMA
I Can't Understand What My Husband is Saying
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014
Hajime TSUNASHI
Kuroko's Basketball: Oshaberi Demo Shimasen ka
  • OVA (1 ep x 17 min)
  • 2014
Atsushi MURASAKIBARA
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Abe no Hirari
Magical Warfare
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kazumi IDA
Soul Eater Not!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kirikou RUNG
Space Battleship Yamato 2199: Hoshi-Meguru Hakobune
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2014
Daisuke SHIMA
Kuroko's Basketball 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Atsushi MURASAKIBARA
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Koubun KA
Gintama Kanketsu-hen: Yorozuya yo Eien Nare
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2013
Sougo OKITA
Senyuu. 2
  • TV (13 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Foyfoy
Brothers Conflict
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Tsubaki ASAHINA
Senyuu.
  • TV (13 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Foyfoy
Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Suzuki MAGOICHI
Coppelion
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Haruto KUROSAWA
Gaist Crusher
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Cypher
Gintama x Mameshiba
  • Other (6 eps x 1 min)
  • 2013
Sougo OKITA
Kuroko's Basketball: Tip Off
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Atsushi MURASAKIBARA
Kyousougiga (2013)
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Myoue
Kyousougiga (2013) Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2013
Myoue
Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Takuya SAKAGAMI
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love 2000%
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Masato HIJIRIKAWA
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Koubun KA
Gintama': Enchousen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Sougo OKITA
Accel World OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ash Roller
Gintama: Yorinuki Gintama-san on Theater 2D
  • Other (2 eps x 100 min)
  • 2012
Sougo OKITA
Accel World: Acchel World.
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 4 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ash Roller
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Daisuke SHIMA
Kids on the Slope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Muroi
Kuroko's Basketball
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Atsushi MURASAKIBARA
Zetman
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Hayami
Accel World
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Ash Roller
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Nagase
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Fake Yoshitake
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yoshitake
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Cayenne SUZUSHIRO
Code:Breaker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Toki FUJIWARA
Code:Breaker OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Toki FUJIWARA
Daily Lives of High School Boys Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2012
Yoshitake
Holy Knight
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2012
Plum SHUTTERY
Ixion Saga: Dimension Transfer
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Gustave
Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yakumo MOURI
Kyousougiga (2012)
  • Web (5 eps)
  • 2012
Myoue
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Master
Next A-Class
  • Web (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2012
Makito KASUYA
A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Hasuga ENTORIO
Kyousougiga
  • Web (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Myoue
A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Hasuga ENTORIO
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Sougo OKITA
Kara no Kyoukai: Epilogue
  • OVA (1 ep x 33 min)
  • 2011
Mikiya KOKUTOU
Heaven's Memo Pad
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Renji HIRASAKA
Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Takuya MOROOKA
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love 1000%
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Masato HIJIRIKAWA
Yumekui Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Ryouta IIJIMA
Gintama: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2010
Sougo OKITA
Air Gear: Kuro no Hane to Nemuri no Mori -Break on the Sky-
  • OVA (3 eps x 30 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Sora TAKEUCHI
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Cantebury
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Timber
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Thompson
Hiyokoi
  • Other (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2010
Yuushin HIROSE
Iron Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Shou
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Thompson
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Timber
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Cantebury
Gintama: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Sougo OKITA
Maid-sama!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Tora IGARASHI
Gintama: Dai Hanseikai
  • Other (1 ep x 14 min)
  • 2010
Sougo OKITA
Battle Spirits: Brave
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Zazie The Darkness
Star Driver
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Tsukihiko BOU
Starry☆Sky
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Tsubasa AMAHA
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Rogue CHENEY
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 7: Satsujin Kousatsu (Part 2)
  • Movie (1 ep x 119 min)
  • 2009
Mikiya KOKUTOU
Umineko: When They Cry
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
George USHIROMIYA
Kemono no Souja Erin
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009
Iaru
Fresh Pretty Cure!
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Soular
Kara no Kyoukai Remix: Gate of Seventh Heaven
  • Movie (1 ep x 61 min)
  • 2009
Mikiya KOKUTOU
Slap Up Party: Arad Senki
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Capensis
Gintama: Jump Festa 2008
  • Other (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2008
Sougo OKITA
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 5: Mujun Rasen
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2008
Mikiya KOKUTOU
Birdy the Mighty: Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Satyajit SHYAMALAN
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kirikou RUNG
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 3: Tsuukaku Zanryuu
  • Movie (1 ep x 56 min)
  • 2008
Mikiya KOKUTOU
Amatsuki
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Ginshu
Bus Gamer
  • TV Special (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2008
Toki MISHIBA
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 4: Garan no Dou
  • Movie (1 ep x 46 min)
  • 2008
Mikiya KOKUTOU
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 6: Boukyaku Rokuon
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2008
Mikiya KOKUTOU
Hero Tales
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Taitou SHIREI
Zombie-Loan
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Chika AKATSUKI
Bokurano
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Hiroyuki HATAGAI
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Nanabi
Close the Last Door!
  • OVA (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 2007
Nagai ATSUSHI
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2007
Mikiya KOKUTOU
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 2: Satsujin Kousatsu (Part 1)
  • Movie (1 ep x 58 min)
  • 2007
Mikiya KOKUTOU
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Character Theater
  • TV Special (4 eps x 4 min)
  • 2007
Shinn ASUKA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition IV: The Cost of Freedom
  • TV Special (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Shinn ASUKA
Wangan Midnight
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Keiichiro AIZAWA
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Lavi
Shounen Onmyouji
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Suzaku
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 4: Banquet of Time, Dreams, and Galaxies
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2006
Kazuto TOKINO
Gakuen Heaven: Hamu Hamu Heaven
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 1 min)
  • 2006
Shunsuke TAKI
Tokko
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Ranmaru SHINDO
Witchblade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Hiroki SEGAWA
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Hikaru HITACHIIN
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Sougo OKITA
Gakuen Heaven
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Shunsuke TAKI
Looking Up At the Half-Moon
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2006
Yuichi EZAKI
BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Touru SOUMA
Gin-iro no Olynssis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Consul of the Moon
Honey x Honey Drops
  • OVA (2 eps x 27 min)
  • 2006
Kai RENGE
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition I: The Broken World
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2006
Shinn ASUKA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition II: Respective Swords
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Shinn ASUKA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition III: The Hell Fire of Destiny
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Shinn ASUKA
Noein: To Your Other Self
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Atori
Final Fantasy VII: Last Order
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2005
Zack FAIR
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2005
Zack FAIR
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 3: Bride of Celestial Souls' Day
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2005
Kazuto TOKINO
Trinity Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Dietrich VON LOHENGRIN
Ichigo 100%
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Junpei MANAKA
Peach Girl
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2005
Kairi OKAYASU
Gintama: Jump Festa 2005
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2005
Sougo OKITA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future
  • TV Special (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2005
Shinn ASUKA
Kujibiki Unbalance OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Mugio ROKUHARA
Gakuen Alice
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Reo MOURI
Please Twins: The Summer Never Ends
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2004
Kousei SHIMAZAKI
Gravion Zwei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Eiji SHIGURE
Gokusen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Shin SAWADA
Divergence Eve: Misaki Chronicles
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Azevedo
Divergence Eve: Misaki Chronicles
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Nodera
Hikaru no Go: Journey to the North Star Cup
  • TV Special (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 2004
Shinichiro ISUMI
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Shinn ASUKA
Lunar Legend Tsukihime
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Shiki TOHNO
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 2: December Nocturne
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Kazuto TOKINO
Cromartie High School
  • TV (26 eps x 11 min)
  • 2003 - 2004
Mario TANAKA
Avenger
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Teo
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie Special: Bridal Training
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2003
Kazuto TOKINO
Popotan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Daichi
Please Twins
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Kousei SHIMAZAKI
Divergence Eve
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Azevedo
Lament of the Lamb
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Kinoshita
Saint Beast
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2003
Fuuga no Maya
Gad Guard
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Hajiki SANADA
Detective Academy Q
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Takuma JINNAI
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Dio
Nanaka 6/17
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Nenji NAGIHARA
Macross Zero
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Shin KUDOU
Gravion
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Eiji SHIGURE
Spiral
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Ayumu NARUMI
Step Up Love Story
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Rika KAWADA
Dragon Drive
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Hikaru HIMURO
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2002
Kazuto TOKINO
The Twelve Kingdoms
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Rakushun
Galaxy Angel Z
  • TV (9 eps x 25 min)
  • 2002
Kato
Digimon Season 4: Frontier
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Kouichi KIMURA
Hikaru no Go
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2001 - 2003
Shinichiro ISUMI
Babel II: Beyond Infinity
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Kouichi YAMANO
X TV
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Kamui SHIRO
Dennou Boukenki Webdiver
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Pegashion
Dennou Boukenki Webdiver
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Phoenikuon
Super GALS!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Yuya ASOU
Spirit of Wonder: Scientific Boys Club
  • OVA (2 eps x 34 min)
  • 2001
Jack WAKEMAN
Beyblade
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001
Axel
Beyblade
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001
Steven JONES
Beyblade
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001
Trevor
Captain Tsubasa - Road to 2002
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Genzo WAKABAYASHI
Usagichan de Cue!!
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Haru MATOGI
X OVA: Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2001
Kamui SHIRO
Boys Be...
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Kyoichi KANZAKI
Devadasy
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Kei ANNO
Gear Fighter Dendoh
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Subaru
Locke the Superman: Mirror Ring
  • OVA (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2000
Locke
Welcome to Pia Carrot 2 DX
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Kouji MAEDA
Break-Age
  • OVA (1 ep x 43 min)
  • 1999
Kirio NIMURA
Sensual Phrase
  • TV (44 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Atsuro KIRYUU

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

938 users

See all users