Keith SILVERSTEIN

Keith SILVERSTEIN
Keith SILVERSTEIN is best known for voice acting Johan LIEBERT from Monster, Hisoka from Hunter x Hunter, Mikoto SUOH from K, Kimimaro from Naruto, and Coyote STARRK from Bleach.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Bungou Stray Dogs 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ougai MORI
Piano no Mori (2019)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Szymon HAUSNER
Piano no Mori (2019)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Dr. Nakao
My Hero Academia The Movie: Two Heroes
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2018
Wolfram
Megalo Box
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Rainy Kubota
Lost Song
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Bazra BEAMOLS
A.I.C.O. Incarnation
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Susumu KUROSE
B: The Beginning
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2018
Yellow
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Monspeet
Violet Evergarden
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Dietfried BOUGAINVILLEA
Devilman: Crybaby
  • Web (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Mayuta
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Takashi HAYASHIDA
BLAME! Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2017
Sutezou
The Dragon Dentist (2017)
  • TV Special (2 eps x 46 min)
  • 2017
Shuuzou SATOU
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yaozou SHIMA
Fate/Apocrypha
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Caster of Red
Granblue Fantasy The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Pommern
ID-0
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Grayman
March Comes in like a Lion
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Takashi HAYASHIDA
Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ougai MORI
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Gallus BAUDUIN
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Chad CHADAN
One Piece Film: Gold
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2016
Gildo TESORO
One Piece Special: Heart of Gold
  • TV Special (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2016
Gildo TESORO
Mob Psycho 100
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Koyama
Bungou Stray Dogs
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ougai MORI
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Professor Tomoe
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Kenji TSUKINO
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Aldebaran
The Asterisk War (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
AR-D
Ajin: Demi-Human
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Kouji TANAKA
Ajin: Demi-Human 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Kouji TANAKA
Durarara!! X2 The Third Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tom TANAKA
GANTZ:O
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2016
Nobuo MUROYA
Kuromukuro
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Imusa
Kuromukuro
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Jirou
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn RE:0096
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016
Full FRONTAL
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
SeaKing
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Chad CHADAN
The Asterisk War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
AR-D
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tom TANAKA
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin
  • OVA (6 eps x 63 min)
  • 2015 - 2018
Char AZNABLE
Durarara!! X2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tom TANAKA
Durarara!! X2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Fukumi
Cyborg 009 vs Devilman
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2015
Geronimo Jr.
K: Return of Kings
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Mikoto SUOH
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Shichisei HIRUMA
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Kenji TSUKINO
Giovanni's Island
  • Movie (1 ep x 102 min)
  • 2014
Tatsuo SENOU
K: Missing Kings
  • Movie (1 ep x 73 min)
  • 2014
Mikoto SUOH
Tiger & Bunny The Movie: The Rising
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Cain MORRIS
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Masrur
Blood Lad
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Heads HYDRA
Coppelion
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Onihei MISHIMA
Miss Monochrome
  • TV (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2013
Maneo
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Masrur
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Robert E. O. SPEEDWAGON
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Mikoto SUOH
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Shouzou YUUKI
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Kagemune
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne - Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Villagulio
Zetman
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Seiji HAITANI
Accel World
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Red Rider
Smile Pretty Cure!
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Wolfrun
Smile Pretty Cure!
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Akaooni
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Villagulio
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Hisoka
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Daruma MOKUGYO
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Nurarihyon
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Zen
Tiger & Bunny
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Cain MORRIS
Blade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Cimarron
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Daruma MOKUGYO
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Zen
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Nurarihyon
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Inuhouou
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn
  • OVA (7 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2014
Full FRONTAL
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Tom TANAKA
Skip Beat!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Takenori SAWARA
Toradora!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Seiji TAKASU
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Yoshitaka MINAMI
Blade of the Immortal
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Manji
Blue Dragon
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Lemaire
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2007
Makken
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Kimimaro
Strait Jacket
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Jack ROLAND
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Mr. Kurosu
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Gagin
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Oudo
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Yoshitaka MINAMI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kewell SORESI
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Buhiro WATSUKINO
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Masashi DAIHAMA
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Mita
Naruto Movie 3: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2006
Kongou
Tokko
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Akito SUZUKA
Eureka Seven
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
William B. BAXTER
Honey and Clover
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Kazu AIDA
Mar
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2005 - 2007
Rolan
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Coyote STARRK
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Aaroniero ARRURUERIE
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Tesla LINDOCRUZ
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Mabashi
Samurai Champloo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Sabini
Monster
  • TV (74 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Johan LIEBERT
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Gantetsu
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Kimimaro
Haré+Guu DELUXE
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Robert
One Piece
  • TV (893+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Gildo TESORO
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars
  • TV (34 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Professor Tomoe
Sailor Moon R
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Kenji TSUKINO
Sailor Moon
  • TV (46 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Kenji TSUKINO

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

64 users

See all users