Keiji FUJIWARA

Keiji FUJIWARA
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Granblue Fantasy The Animation Season 2
  • TV
  • 2019
Eugen
Dr. Stone
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Byakuya ISHIGAMI
Birthday Wonderland
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Zan Gu
Final Fantasy XV: Episode Ardyn - Prologue
  • Web (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2019
Ardyn IZUNIA
The Magnificent KOTOBUKI
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Saneatsu
Koukyoushihen: Eureka Seven - Hi-Evolution 3
  • Movie
  • 2019
Holland NOVAK
Fairy Tail (2018)
  • TV (45+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Toma E. FIORE
Back Street Girls -GOKUDOLS-
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2018
Kimanjirou INUGANE
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 26: Bakumori! Kung-Fu Boys - Ramen Tairan
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2018
Hiroshi NOHARA
Dagashi Kashi 2
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018
Yo SHIKADA
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Deldro BRODY
Dia Horizon (Kabu)
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017
Ulf
Fairy Tail Movie 2: Dragon Cry
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2017
Toma E. FIORE
Crayon Shin-chan Gaiden: Kazokuzure Ookami
  • Web (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2017
Hiroshi NOHARA
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Doctor Fujiyuki
Koukyoushihen: Eureka Seven - Hi-Evolution 1
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Holland NOVAK
Pokemon Generations
  • Web (18 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Looker
Crayon Shin-chan Gaiden: Alien vs. Shinnosuke
  • Web (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Hiroshi NOHARA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Kouichi KIZAKURA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kouichi KIZAKURA
Mob Psycho 100
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Boss
Alderamin on the Sky
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Bada SANKREI
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2016
Ardyn IZUNIA
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Hinahoho
Tonkatsu DJ Agetarou
  • TV (12 eps x 9 min)
  • 2016
Iori OIRI
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Aldebaran
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Shigure AOTSUKI
Durarara!! X2 The Third Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kinnosuke KUZUHARA
Dagashi Kashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Fue Gum-senpai
Dagashi Kashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yo SHIKADA
Dagashi Kashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yukichi FUKUZAWA
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Masayuki OIKAWA
Macross Delta
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Berger STONE
Servamp
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Higen
The Testament of Sister New Devil BURST
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Jin TOUJO
Attack on Titan: Junior High
  • TV (12 eps x 17 min)
  • 2015
Hannes
Miss Monochrome 3
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015
Maneo
The Anthem of the Heart
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Kazuki JOUJIMA
Prison School
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Principal Kurihara
Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kinzou KASEGI
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Saibai YUUKI
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kinnosuke KUZUHARA
Miss Monochrome 2
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015
Maneo
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Shigure AOTSUKI
Miss Hokusai
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2015
Samurai Envoy
Miss Hokusai
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2015
Bird Seller
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 23: Ora no Hikkoshi Monogatari - Saboten Dai Shuugeki
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Hiroshi NOHARA
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Zenzo HATTORI
BAR Kiraware Yasai
  • TV (13 eps x 1 min)
  • 2015
Eggplant
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tenri HIIRAGI
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tatsumi
Durarara!! X2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kinnosuke KUZUHARA
The Testament of Sister New Devil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Jin TOUJO
Air Bound
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2015
Ikasama
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Deldro BRODY
Chaos Dragon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Simeon
Gintama: Jump Festa 2015
  • Other (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2015
Zenzo HATTORI
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Silver Karasu
Q Transformers: Saranaru Ninkimono e no Michi
  • Web (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Megatron
Utawarerumono: The False Faces
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Haku
Attack on Titan Movie 1: Crimson Bow and Arrow
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2014
Hannes
Psycho-Pass 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Sakuya TOGANE
World Trigger
  • TV (73 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Takumi RINDOU
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Regan
Sushi Ninja
  • Web (3 eps x 5 min)
  • 2014
Elite Ninja A
Samurai Jam: Bakumatsu Rock
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Isami KONDO
Initial D Final Stage
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2014
Shingo SHOJI
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad OVA
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Hinahoho
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 22: Gachinko! Gyakushuu no Robo To-chan
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2014
Hiroshi NOHARA
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Mato
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Toma E. FIORE
Blade & Soul
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Koga
Avengers Confidential: Black Widow & Punisher
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2014
Tony STARK
Buddha 2: Tezuka Osamu no Buddha: Owarinaki Tabi
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Dhepa
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Taiko KUMOH
Mekaku City Actors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kenjirou TATEYAMA
Miss Monochrome: Manager
  • OVA (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2014
Maneo
Tamako Love Story
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Mamedai KITASHIRAKAWA
Tokyo ESP
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Juutarou HIRAGI
Hunter x Hunter: The Last Mission
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2013
Leorio PALADIKNIGHT
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Tatsuya KIMURA
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Regan
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Hinahoho
Blood Lad
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Heads HYDRA
Attack on Titan: Since That Day
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Hannes
Sunday Without God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Julie DMITRIEVICH
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 21: Bakauma! B-Kyuu Gourmet Survival Battle!!
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2013
Hiroshi NOHARA
Mushibugyou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Munenao TOKUGAWA
Attack on Titan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Hannes
Vassalord.
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2013
Johnny RAYFLO
Tamako Market
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Mamedai KITASHIRAKAWA
Devils and Realist
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Baalberith
Donyatsu
  • Web (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Begaru
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Nachi HINOZUKA
Hunter x Hunter: Phantom Rouge
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2013
Leorio PALADIKNIGHT
Miss Monochrome
  • TV (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2013
Maneo
Miss Monochrome
  • TV (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2013
Narrator
Outbreak Company
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Matoba JINZABUROU
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Baron KAIDOU
Pupipo!
  • TV (15 eps x 4 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Wakaba's Father
Samurai Flamenco
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Boiling Rhino
Senran Kagura
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kiriya
Senran Kagura Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Kiriya
Kokoro Connect: Michi Random
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2012
Ryuuzen GOTOU
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Hinahoho
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
ACDC
Kyou no Asuka Show
  • Web (20 eps x 3 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Asuka's Father
Kokoro Connect
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Ryuuzen GOTOU
Joshiraku
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Galactic Federation Solar System
Blood-C: The Last Dark
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2012
Tadayoshi KISARAGI
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Isami ENOMOTO
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 20: Arashi o Yobu! Ora to Uchuu no Princess
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2012
Hiroshi NOHARA
Eureka Seven AO
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Renton THURSTON
Eureka Seven: New Order
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2012
Holland NOVAK
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Zen FUDOU
Bodacious Space Pirates
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Hyakume
Blood-C: Special Edition
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Tadayoshi KISARAGI
Blue Exorcist Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2012
Shirou FUJIMOTO
Code Geass Gaiden: Boukoku no Akito
  • OVA (5 eps x 60 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Klaus WARWICK
Jormungand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Dominique
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Baron KAIDOU
Un-Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Yajima
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Leorio PALADIKNIGHT
Mayo Chiki!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Nagare KONOE
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Rihan NURA
Blood-C
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Tadayoshi KISARAGI
Blue Exorcist
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Satan
Blue Exorcist
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Shirou FUJIMOTO
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 19: Arashi wo Yobu Ougon no Spy Daisakusen
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2011
Hiroshi NOHARA
You're Being Summoned, Azazel
  • TV (13 eps x 12 min)
  • 2011
Zeruel
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Zenzo HATTORI
Tiger & Bunny
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Jake MARTINEZ
Kizuna Ichigeki
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Kintaro TODOROKI
A Certain Magical Index-tan II
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 10 min)
  • 2011
Amata KIHARA
Hourou Musuko
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Shiina
Appleseed XIII
  • Other (13 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Leon
Appleseed XIII Movie 1: Tartaros
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Leon
Appleseed XIII Movie 2: Ouranos
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Leon
Blue Exorcist: Kuro's Trip Away From Home
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Shirou FUJIMOTO
Heaven's Memo Pad
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Masaru HANDA
Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Gyoubu SHAKADOU
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Baron KAIDOU
Pretty Cure All Stars DX3: Mirai ni Todoke! Sekai o Tsunagu Niji-Iro no Hana
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Baron Salamander
Shakugan no Shana III
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kantarou SAKAI
Shukufuku no Campanella OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Nick LA'JUCK
Yumekui Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Isana's Father
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Amata KIHARA
Motto To Love Ru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Saibai YUUKI
Durarara!! Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kinnosuke KUZUHARA
Durarara!! Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Yumeji KUZUHARA
Iron Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Tony STARK
The Tatami Galaxy
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Seitarou HIGUCHI
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 18: Chou Jikuu! Arashi wo Yobu Ora no Hanayome
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2010
Hiroshi NOHARA
Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Ryuuji NOMOTO
Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW
  • Movie (1 ep x 136 min)
  • 2010
Pochi RICKMAN
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Kinnosuke KUZUHARA
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Yumeji KUZUHARA
Arakawa Under the Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Village Chief
Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Village Chief
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Drago
Bungaku Shoujo Memoire
  • OVA (3 eps x 25 min)
  • 2010
Fumiharu AMANO
Colorful (2010)
  • Movie (1 ep x 130 min)
  • 2010
Sawada
Heartcatch Pretty Cure! Hana no Miyako de Fashion Show… desu ka!?
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2010
Baron Salamander
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition III: Return the World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Ali AL-SAACHEZ
Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku
  • OVA (3 eps x 8 min)
  • 2010
Yukio HATOYAMA
Okamikakushi: Masque of the Wolf
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Masaaki KUZUMI
Omamori Himari
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Hyougo KABURAGI
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Hisahide MATSUNAGA
Shukufuku no Campanella
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Nick LA'JUCK
The Tatami Galaxy Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2010
Seitarou HIGUCHI
Halo Legends
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ghost
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Toma E. FIORE
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Mato
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood: 4-Koma Theater
  • DVD Special (16 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Maes HUGHES
Eureka Seven: Good Night, Sleep Tight, Young Lovers
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2009
Holland NOVAK
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 17: Otakebe! Kasukabe Yasei Oukoku
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2009
Hiroshi NOHARA
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Maes HUGHES
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Keisuke MUROTO
Kemono no Souja Erin
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009
Nukku
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Tatsuya KIMURA
Bakugan: New Vestroia
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Drago
Basquash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Price
Corpse Princess: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Keisei TAGAMI
Corpse Princess: Kuro Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Keisei TAGAMI
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Maes HUGHES
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Valerius
Miracle Train
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
The Conductor
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition I: Celestial Being
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Ali AL-SAACHEZ
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition II: End of World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Ali AL-SAACHEZ
Pyuu to Fuku! Jaguar: Ima, Fuki ni Yukimasu
  • Movie (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2009
Junichi JAGUAR
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Hisahide MATSUNAGA
Toriko
  • Other (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2009
Tom
Hells Angels
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2008
Volleyball Referee
Hells Angels
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2008
Who
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ali AL-SAACHEZ
Legends of the Dark Kings: A Fist of the North Star Story
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Juuza
Corpse Princess: Aka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Keisei TAGAMI
Xam'd: Lost Memories
  • Web (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Raigyo TSUNOMATA
Birdy the Mighty: Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Keisuke MUROTO
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 16: Chou Arashi wo Yobu Kinpoko no Yuusha
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Hiroshi NOHARA
Baccano! Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 28 min)
  • 2008
Ladd RUSSO
Antique Bakery
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Keiichirou TACHIBANA
Chocolate Underground
  • Web (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2008
Ron MOORE
Hyakko
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kyouichirou AMAGASA
Kurozuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Karuta
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Kannuki
Sands of Destruction
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Yamato
True Tears
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Shinichiro's Father
Ultraviolet: Code 044
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
724
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ali AL-SAACHEZ
Shakugan no Shana II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Keisaku SATOU
Shakugan no Shana II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kantarou SAKAI
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Ladd RUSSO
Umisho
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Masashi NINAGAWA
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 15: Arashi wo Yobu Utau Ketsu dake Bakudan!
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2007
Hiroshi NOHARA
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Karna YONSA
sola
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Takeshi TSUJIDOU
Romeo x Juliet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Lancelot
Reideen
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Soji TERASAKI
Reideen
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Guvaaru
Nodame Cantabile
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007
Manabu SAKUMA
Bakugan Battle Brawlers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Drago
Juusoukikou Dancougar Nova
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Tanaka
Keroro Gunsou Movie 2: Shinkai no Princess de Arimasu!
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2007
Paul MORIYAMA
Sky Girls TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Souya TOGO
Wangan Midnight
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Machida
Kasimashi ~Girl Meets Girl~: A Girl Falls in Love with a Girl
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2006
Hitoshi SORA
Eureka Seven: Navigation ray=out
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2006
Holland NOVAK
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Loki
Ghost Slayers Ayashi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Yukiatsu RYUUDOU
009-1
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Egg
Death Note
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shuichi AIZAWA
Honey and Clover II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Shuuji HANAMOTO
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 14: Densetsu wo Yobu Odore! Amigo!
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2006
Hiroshi NOHARA
Jyu-Oh-Sei
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2006
Heimdall
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Zenzo HATTORI
Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Hitoshi SORA
BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Quon
Black Cat Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2006
Sven VOLLFIED
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection
  • OVA (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2006
Maes HUGHES
Marginal Prince
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Ivy
Sin in the Rain
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2006
Kyosuke TAKAMIZAWA
Sky Girls
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Souya TOGO
Honey and Clover Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shuuji HANAMOTO
Noein: To Your Other Self
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kyouji KOORIYAMA
Blood+
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Nathan MAHLER
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Sven VOLLFIED
Final Fantasy VII: Last Order
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2005
Reno
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2005
Reno
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2005
Maes HUGHES
Trinity Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Isaak Fernand VON KAMPFER
Eureka Seven
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Holland NOVAK
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 13: Densetsu wo Yobu Buriburi 3 Pun Dai Shingeki
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2005
Hiroshi NOHARA
Honey and Clover
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Shuuji HANAMOTO
Karas
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2005 - 2007
Nue
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Max WATSON
Fullmetal Alchemist: Reflections
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 56 min)
  • 2005
Maes HUGHES
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Yamma
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 12: Arashi wo Yobu! Yuuhi no Kasukabe Boys
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2004
Hiroshi NOHARA
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Paul MORIYAMA
Mars Daybreak
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Kuberness
Paranoia Agent
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Shunsuke MAKABE
Jubei-chan 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Sai NANOHANA
Blade of the Phantom Master
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2004
Munsu
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Kevin WAYNE
Galaxy Angel A Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 13 min)
  • 2004 - 2006
Colonel Huey VOLCOTT
Galaxy Angel X
  • TV (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2004
Colonel Huey VOLCOTT
Hikaru no Go: Journey to the North Star Cup
  • TV Special (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 2004
Seiji OGATA
Kaiketsu Zorori
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Dracula
Gilgamesh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Hayato KAZAMATSURI
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Maes HUGHES
Hajime no Ippo: Mashiba vs Kimura
  • OVA (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2003
Tatsuya KIMURA
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 11: Arashi wo Yobu Eikou no Yakiniku Road
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2003
Hiroshi NOHARA
Hajime no Ippo: Champion Road
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2003
Tatsuya KIMURA
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Kalos EIDO
Stellvia of the Universe
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Jinrai SHIROGANE
Galaxy Angel S
  • TV Special (2 eps x 12 min)
  • 2003
Colonel Huey VOLCOTT
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix (2003)
  • TV (5 eps x 5 min)
  • 2003
Yamma
Kasumin 3rd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Boushi-otoko
Get Backers
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Haruo OHTAKI
Get Backers
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Yamato KUDOU
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Raiga KUROSUKI
Candidate for Goddess OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2002
Azuma HIJIKATA
Initial D Battle Stage
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2002
Shingo SHOJI
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 10: Arashi wo Yobu Appare! Sengoku Daikassen
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2002
Hiroshi NOHARA
The Twelve Kingdoms
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Gyousou SAKU
Galaxy Angel Z
  • TV (9 eps x 25 min)
  • 2002
Colonel Huey VOLCOTT
Heat Guy J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Ken EDMUNDO
Galaxy Angel A
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2002 - 2003
Colonel Huey VOLCOTT
Galaxy Angel Z Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2002
Colonel Huey VOLCOTT
Hikaru no Go
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2001 - 2003
Seiji OGATA
Baki the Grappler: Maximum Tournament
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001
Katsumi OROCHI
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 9: The Adult Empire Strikes Back
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2001
Hiroshi NOHARA
Galaxy Angel
  • TV (26 eps x 14 min)
  • 2001
Colonel Huey VOLCOTT
Haré+Guu
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Bank Robber
Rune Soldier
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001
William WILDER
Initial D Extra Stage
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2001
Shingo SHOJI
Initial D Third Stage
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2001
Shingo SHOJI
Zoids: New Century/Zero
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Jack CISCO
Angelique: Seichi yori Ai o Komete
  • OVA (3 eps x 35 min)
  • 2001
Macnicole
Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting!
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2000 - 2002
Tatsuya KIMURA
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 8: Arashi wo Yobu Jungle
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2000
Hiroshi NOHARA
Carried By The Wind: Tsukikage Ran
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Junzaburo SHIINA
Candidate for Goddess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2000
Azuma HIJIKATA
Initial D Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Shingo SHOJI
Sensual Phrase
  • TV (44 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Kudou
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 7: Bakuhatsu! Onsen Wakuwaku Daikessen
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 1999
Hiroshi NOHARA
Jubei-chan: The Ninja Girl
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Sai NANOHANA
Initial D
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Shingo SHOJI
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 6: Dengeki! Buta no Hizume Daisakusen
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 1998
Hiroshi NOHARA
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team - Miller's Report
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 1998
Eledore MASSIS
B't X Neo
  • OVA (14 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Ron
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 5: Ankoku Tamatama Daitsuiseki
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 1997
Hiroshi NOHARA
Eight Clouds Rising
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1997
Kitano HIDETO
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Kyousuke SAEKI
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Kouhei HIMURA
Birdy the Mighty
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Ryouta MASAKUBO
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 4: Henderland no Daibouken
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 1996
Hiroshi NOHARA
B't X
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1996
Ron
After War Gundam X
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1996
Grits JOE
Mobile Suit Gundam 08th MS Team
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 1996 - 1999
Eledore MASSIS
Nurse Angel Ririka SOS
  • TV (35 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Kazuhito MORIYA
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 3: Unkokusai no Yabou
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 1995
Hiroshi NOHARA
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Marshal Noventa
Bonobono
  • TV (48 eps x 15 min)
  • 1995 - 1996
Araiguma
Dragon Ball Z Movie 11: Bio-Broly
  • Movie (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 1994
Menmen
Metal Fighter Miku
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1994
Naoya SHIBANO
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 2: Buriburi Oukoku no Hihou
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 1994
Hiroshi NOHARA
Kizuna
  • OVA (2 eps x 28 min)
  • 1994 - 1995
Kei ENJOJI
Soccer Fever
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Jim ACKERMAN
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 1: Action Kamen vs Haigure Maou
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 1993
Hiroshi NOHARA
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Wagman
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Batsraff MASSARIK
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Trump DI
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Striker EAGLE
Ashita e Free Kick
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Antonio
Crayon Shin-chan
  • TV (1005+ eps)
  • 1992 - ?
Hiroshi NOHARA
Tomato Man and the Knights of the Salad Table
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Nappuru
Romance of the Three Kingdoms
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 1991 - 1992
Zhang Fei
MD Geist
  • OVA (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 1986
Hans

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

564 users

See all users