Katsuyuki KONISHI

Aka: 小西 克幸

Katsuyuki KONISHI
Katsuyuki KONISHI is best known for voice acting Laxus DREYAR from Fairy Tail, Tatsumi OGA from Beelzebub, Kamina from Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann, Shuuhei HISAGI from Bleach, and Koutarou AMON from Tokyo Ghoul.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Get Up! Get Live!
  • TV (5+ eps x 1 min)
  • 2020 - ?
Nanao KARAKIDA
Deca-Dence
  • TV (5+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Kaburagi
IDOLiSH7: Second BEAT!
  • TV (4+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Sousuke YAOTOME
Arte
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Leo
7 Seeds 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Semimaru ASAI
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki 5
  • OVA (2+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Nobuyuki MASAKI
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love - Proposal-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2020
Masamune TAKANO
A3! Season Spring & Summer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Isuke MATSUKAWA
Haikyuu!! To the Top
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Hiroki KUROKAWA
Pokemon Journeys
  • TV (32+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Croagunk
Kengan Ashura 2
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Naoya OHKUBO
Thunderbolt Fantasy Movie 2: Bewitching Melody of the West
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Ling Ya
Case File nº221: Kabukicho
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Sherlock HOLMES
Food Wars! The Fourth Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Soumei SAITOU
The Seven Deadly Sins: Wrath of the Gods
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Fraudrin
The Seven Deadly Sins: Wrath of the Gods
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Dreyfus
Ahiru no Sora
  • TV (42+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Chiaki HANAZONO
Kemono Michi: Rise Up
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Genzou SHIBATA
Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Naoya OHKUBO
Knights of the Zodiac: Saint Seiya
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019 - 2020
Phoenix Ikki
Bem
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Bem
Hakata Mentai! Pirikarako-chan
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2019
Udonnosuke
Fire Force
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Takeru NOTO
STARMYU 3
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Takafumi CHIAKI
To the Abandoned Sacred Beasts
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Hank HENRIETTE
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2019
Semimaru ASAI
Promare
  • Movie (1 ep x 121 min)
  • 2019
Meis
One-Punch Man 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Tanktop Master
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Tengen UZUI
One-Punch Man Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Tanktop Master
Forest of Piano 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Karol ADAMSKI
The Magnificent KOTOBUKI
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Isao
Black Clover: The All Magic Knights Thanksgiving Festa
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
Fuegoreon VERMILLION
Golden Kamuy 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Otonoshin KOITO
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Yuri DREYAR
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Laxus DREYAR
SSSS.Gridman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Max
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Diavolo
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Sword Seekers 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Ling Ya
Tokyo Ghoul:re 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Koutarou AMON
FLCL: Alternative
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2018
Kan SUDOU
The Thousand Musketeers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kinbee
Grand Blue
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ryuujirou KOTOBUKI
Dorei-ku The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ataru CHUUOU
Isekai Izakaya: Japanese Food From Another World
  • TV (24 eps x 15 min)
  • 2018
Berthold
Food Wars! The Third Plate: Totsuki Train Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Soumei SAITOU
Forest of Piano
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Karol ADAMSKI
Hozuki's Coolheadedness 2nd Season: Part II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Beelzebub
Magical Girl Site
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Juu
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Roberto HONGO
Kakuriyo: Bed & Breakfast for Spirits
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Oodanna
IDOLiSH7: Vibrato
  • Web (8 eps x 14 min)
  • 2018 - 2019
Sousuke YAOTOME
DARLING in the FRANXX
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Hachi
Killing Bites
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ryuuji SHIINA
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Dreyfus
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Fraudrin
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card-hen
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2018
Yoshiyuki TERADA
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Bacon Mushamusha
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Xavier
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments Prologue
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Dreyfus
IDOLiSH7
  • TV (17 eps)
  • 2018
Sousuke YAOTOME
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Tory INNIS
Black Clover
  • TV (137+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Fuegoreon VERMILLION
Sengoku Night Blood
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Shingen TAKEDA
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card Prologue - Sakura and the Two Bears
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2017
Yoshiyuki TERADA
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya Movie: Vow in the Snow
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2017
Darius AINSWORTH
Ikemen Sengoku: Bromances Across Time
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017
Mori MOTONARI
Mahoujin Guru Guru (2017)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Udberg ELDOL
Altair: A Record of Battles
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Kara Kanat SULEYMAN
DIVE!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Keisuke FUJITANI
Restaurant to Another World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Christian
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Hiroshi
Lunatan: 10,000-nen no Himitsu
  • Other (10 eps x 3 min)
  • 2017
Mokugyo
Chiruran: Nibun no Ichi Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Kamo SERIZAWA
Puri Puri Chii-chan!!
  • TV (36 eps x 12 min)
  • 2017
Fuk-kun
Re:Creators
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017
Takashi MATSUBARA
Sakura Quest
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Takamizawa
The Royal Tutor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Cafe Mitter Meyer Owner
Blue Exorcist OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2017
Juuzou SHIMA
Yume Oukoku to Nemureru 100 Nin no Ouji-sama: Short Stories
  • Web (10 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017
Oswald
Rewrite 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2017
Sakuya OOTORI
Chiruran: Nibun no Ichi
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2017
Kamo SERIZAWA
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Juuzou SHIMA
Monster Strike 2nd Season
  • Web (23 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Taiyou SHIRAHAMA
Monster Strike The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2016
Taiyou SHIRAHAMA
Pokemon Generations
  • Web (18 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Dragonite
Pokemon Generations
  • Web (18 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Garchomp
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Ash's Tauros
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Ash's Corphish
Haikyuu!! Karasuno High School vs Shiratorizawa Academy
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Hiroki KUROKAWA
Matoi the Sacred Slayer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Roy
Magic-Kyun! Renaissance
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Chieri TODO
The Seven Deadly Sins: Signs of Holy War
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2016
Dreyfus
Fairy Tail 2 OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2016
Laxus DREYAR
Cheer Boys!! The View We Seven Shared
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Gen HASEGAWA
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! LOVE!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Katari TAGARU
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 3rei!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Darius AINSWORTH
Cheer Boys!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Gen HASEGAWA
Days
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Katsutoshi NAKAZAWA
Rewrite
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Sakuya OOTORI
Naze Ikiru: Rennyo Shounin to Yoshizaki Enjou
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2016
Ryouken
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Badr
Kuromukuro
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Graham
Onigiri
  • TV (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Narrator
Twin Star Exorcists
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Kengo UJII
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Raymond GLENN
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Kuin
Snow White with the Red Hair 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sakaki
Durarara!! X2 The Third Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tom TANAKA
GATE (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Zorzal L. CEASAR
Phantasy Star Online 2 The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Last Samurai
Hetalia: The World Twinkle - Surprise Halloween!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2016
America
One-Punch Man Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 12 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Tanktop Master
Pokemon XY & Z
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Blaziken
Monster Strike
  • Web (51 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Taiyou SHIRAHAMA
Fist of the North Star: Strawberry Flavor
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Kenshiro
Hero Company
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2015
Kihan KIBA
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tanktop Master
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Kaoru HANTA
Heavy Object
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Prizewell City Slicker
Diabolik Lovers More, Blood
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2015
Reiji SAKAMAKI
Durarara!! X2: My Heart Is in the Pattern of a Hot Pot
  • Other (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2015
Tom TANAKA
Prison School
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Takehito MOROKUZU
Snow White with the Red Hair
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sakaki
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Captain Ginyu
Classroom☆Crisis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Sadayuki MURAKAMI
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tom TANAKA
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2015
Kagami
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Kuin
The Seven Deadly Sins OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2015
Dreyfus
The Heroic Legend of Arslan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Esfan
The Heroic Legend of Arslan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Shapur
Diabolik Lovers OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2015
Reiji SAKAMAKI
Samurai Warriors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Toshiie MAEDA
Durarara!! X2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tom TANAKA
Tokyo Ghoul √A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Koutarou AMON
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Wario HASHIDA
Hetalia: The World Twinkle
  • Web (15 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
America
Hetalia: The World Twinkle
  • Web (15 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
Canada
Kare Baka: Wagahai no Kare wa Baka de R
  • Web (8 eps x 6 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Piisuke KUROSAKI
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Buster Tetsuo
Bonjour♪Sweet Love Patisserie
  • Web (24 eps x 6 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ibuki AOI
Shirobako
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Gen ASUGAWA
The Seven Deadly Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Dreyfus
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet: Far Beyond the Voyage
  • OVA (2 eps x 55 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Pinion
D-Frag! OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2014
Kenji KAZAMA
Sin Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Mera
Akame ga Kill! Theater
  • Web (24 eps x 1 min)
  • 2014
Bulat
Akame ga Kill!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Bulat
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Koutarou AMON
Initial D Final Stage
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2014
Hideo MINAGAWA
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad OVA
  • OVA (5 eps x 25 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Badr
La Corda D'Oro: Blue Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ritsu KISARAGI
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Yuri DREYAR
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Laxus DREYAR
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: Valentine-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2014
Masamune TAKANO
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: Yokozawa Takafumi no Baai
  • Movie (1 ep x 51 min)
  • 2014
Masamune TAKANO
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Legion Mate
  • TV (33 eps)
  • 2014
Osamu KISHIDA
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shizumu
Hozuki's Coolheadedness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Beelzebub
Silver Spoon 2nd Season
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Shingo HACHIKEN
Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Mera
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kenji KAZAMA
Hetalia: The Beautiful World Extra Disc
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2014
Canada
Hetalia: The Beautiful World Extra Disc
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2014
America
Diabolik Lovers Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2013
Reiji SAKAMAKI
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Blaziken
I Couldn't Become a Hero, So I Reluctantly Decided to Get a Job.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Cuan SEGMENT
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Guts
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Tsumugu KINAGASE
Pokemon: The Origin
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2013
Dragonite
Diabolik Lovers
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013
Reiji SAKAMAKI
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2013
Pinion
Silver Spoon
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2013
Shingo HACHIKEN
Arata the Legend Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 13 min)
  • 2013
Ohika
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Corphish
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Snorlax
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Snorunt
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Gligar
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Heracross
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Starly
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Tauros
Valvrave the Liberator
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Delius WARTENBURG
Petit Gargantia
  • Web (13 eps x 1 min)
  • 2013
Pinion
Arata the Legend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ohika
Mushibugyou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Insect Hunters' Leader
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Pinion
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Magmar
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker
  • TV (59 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Osamu KISHIDA
Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They?
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Mandora DORTLAKE
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends NEXT
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hayato HASEGAWA
Gaist Crusher
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Volcan
Hetalia: The Beautiful World
  • TV (20 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
America
Hetalia: The Beautiful World
  • TV (20 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Canada
Hetalia: The Beautiful World Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
America
Initial D Fifth Stage
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Hideo MINAGAWA
Fuse: Memoirs of a Huntress
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2012
Dousetsu OOYAMA
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
R
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Laxus DREYAR
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Takeo KAITOU
Jormungand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
R
Medaka Box
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Moji
Saint Seiya Omega
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2012 - 2014
Lionet Soma
Nekogami Yaoyorozu: Ohanami Ghostbusters
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Clerk
Buta
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Harry
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Chuo High Student Council Vice President
Sacred Seven Movie: Shirogane no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 59 min)
  • 2012
Yuuji KENMI
Natsume's Book of Friends Season 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Natsume's Father
Blue Exorcist Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2012
Juuzou SHIMA
Code Geass Gaiden: Boukoku no Akito
  • OVA (5 eps x 60 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Ioan MALCAL
Ixion Saga: Dimension Transfer
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Lt. Konitan
Moyashimon Returns
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2012
Kaoru MISATO
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Whist
Polar Bear Cafe
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Full-time Panda
High Score
  • TV (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Masamune MATSUMOTO
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: The United World Episode
  • OVA (3 eps x 39 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Lloyd IRVING
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: The United World Episode Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 6 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Lloyd IRVING
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Masamune TAKANO
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011
Ryuuji KEIKAIN
Alice in the Country of Hearts: Wonderful Wonder World
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Blood DUPRE
Nekogami Yaoyorozu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Clerk
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Ryuuji KEIKAIN
Sacred Seven
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yuuji KENMI
Beelzebub Specials
  • DVD Special (16 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tatsumi OGA
Fairy Tail OVA
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2011 - 2013
Laxus DREYAR
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Masamune TAKANO
X-Men
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Koichi KAGA
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011
Masamune TAKANO
Macross Frontier Movie 2: Sayonara no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2011
Ozma LEE
Beelzebub
  • TV (60 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tatsumi OGA
Cardfight!! Vanguard
  • TV (65 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Osamu KISHIDA
Hetalia: World Series Extra Episodes
  • Web (4 eps x 5 min)
  • 2011
America
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kayvan
Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Shouichi KAZAMA
Shakugan no Shana III
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Shiro
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Uumen UMEDA
Bleach Movie 4: Hell Verse
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2010
Keigo ASANO
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee Reverse
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Largo LLOYD
Durarara!! Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Tom TANAKA
Sekirei: Pure Engagement Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2010
Kaoru SEO
Pokemon: Pikachu's Big Mysterious Adventure
  • Other (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2010
Brock's Croagunk
Pokemon Movie 13: Zoroark - Master of Illusions
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Brock's Croagunk
Pokemon Movie 13: Zoroark - Master of Illusions
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Raikou
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Kaoru SEO
Kachou no Koi
  • OVA (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 2010
Mama
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Tethe'alla Episode Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 7 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Lloyd IRVING
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Tethe'alla Episode
  • OVA (4 eps x 43 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Lloyd IRVING
Hanamaru Kindergarten
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Hiiragi's Father
Hanamaru Kindergarten
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Hinagiku's Father
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Tom TANAKA
Okamikakushi: Masque of the Wolf
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Miyuki WASHIU
Beelzebub Jump Super Anime Tour Special
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Tatsumi OGA
GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Uozumi
Ginmaku Hetalia: Axis Powers - Paint it, White (Shiroku Nure!)
  • Movie (1 ep x 62 min)
  • 2010
America
Ginmaku Hetalia: Axis Powers - Paint it, White (Shiroku Nure!)
  • Movie (1 ep x 62 min)
  • 2010
Canada
Hetalia: Axis Powers Fan Disc
  • OVA (3 eps x 10 min)
  • 2010
America
Hetalia: World Series
  • Web (48 eps x 5 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
America
Hetalia: World Series
  • Web (48 eps x 5 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Canada
Letter Bee Academy
  • DVD Special (25 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010
Largo LLOYD
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Prince Pero GUULI
Togainu no Chi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kiriwar
Macross Frontier Movie 1: Itsuwari no Utahime
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Ozma LEE
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Laxus DREYAR
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Wataru KUROZUMA
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Largo LLOYD
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Yukizona
Pokemon: Pikachu's Great Sparking Search
  • Other (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2009
Ash's Gligar
Pokemon Movie 12: Arceus and the Jewel of Life
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2009
Ash's Gligar
Pokemon Movie 12: Arceus and the Jewel of Life
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2009
Brock's Croagunk
Pokemon Movie 12: Arceus and the Jewel of Life
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2009
Ash's Starly
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann: Lagann-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 130 min)
  • 2009
Kamina
Dragon Ball Z Kai
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2009 - 2011
Captain Ginyu
Hayate the Combat Butler!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Sakuya's Father
Hayate the Combat Butler!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Kaede NONOHARA
Chocolate Underground: Bokura no Chocolate Sensou
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2009
Director of Headquarters
Hetalia: Axis Powers
  • Web (52 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
America
Hetalia: Axis Powers
  • Web (52 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Canada
Kurokami The Animation
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2009
Reishin SHISHIGAMI
GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Uozumi
Kuuchuu Buranko
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Arai
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition I: Celestial Being
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Johann TRINITY
Pyuu to Fuku! Jaguar: Ima, Fuki ni Yukimasu
  • Movie (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2009
Hiromitsu HAMAWATA
Samurai Harem: Asu no Yoichi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Ukyou SAGINOMIYA
Tamagotchi!
  • TV (143 eps)
  • 2009 - 2012
Narrator
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Keigo ASANO
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Shuuhei HISAGI
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee - Light and Blue Night Fantasy
  • TV Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2008
Largo LLOYD
Tytania
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Fan HYULICK
Skip Beat!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ren TSURUGA
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Sylvarant Episode - Kaette Kita Kratos Sensei no Private Lesson
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2008
Lloyd IRVING
Gurren Lagann Movie 1: Childhood's End
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2008
Kamina
Pokemon: Pikachu's Great Ice Adventure
  • Other (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2008
Ash's Gligar
Pokemon Movie 11: Giratina and the Sky Warrior
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2008
Brock's Croagunk
Pokemon Movie 11: Giratina and the Sky Warrior
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2008
Ash's Gligar
Xam'd: Lost Memories
  • Web (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Akushiba
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kaoru SEO
Chocolate Underground
  • Web (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2008
Director of Headquarters
Monochrome Factor
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Kou
Kyo Kara Maoh! 3rd Series
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Shori SHIBUYA
Blade of the Immortal
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Eiku SHIZUMA
GeGeGe no Kitarou: Nippon Bakuretsu!!
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2008
Azuki-Arai
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO 2: Juuryoku Sensen
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Rayban SURAT
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Elysion
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2008
Phoenix Ikki
Macross Frontier
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ozma LEE
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Keigo ASANO
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Shuuhei HISAGI
Kyo Kara Maoh! R
  • OVA (5 eps x 25 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Shori SHIBUYA
Moyashimon
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Kaoru MISATO
Rental Magica
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Sekiren
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Johann TRINITY
Suteki Tantei Labyrinth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ryuusuke INOGAMI
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Red Blade Braver
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Toraji ISHIDA
Pokemon: Pikachu Tanken Club
  • Other (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2007
Brock's Croagunk
Pokemon: Pikachu Tanken Club
  • Other (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2007
James' Cacnea
Pokemon Movie 10: The Rise of Darkrai
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2007
Brock's Croagunk
Shattered Angels Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 5 min)
  • 2007
Kyoshiro AYANOKOJI
Devil May Cry
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Simon
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Sylvarant Episode
  • OVA (4 eps x 33 min)
  • 2007
Lloyd IRVING
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Sylvarant Episode - Kratos Sensei no Private Lesson
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2007
Lloyd IRVING
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Irwin LESTHAR
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Hasan PAPAS
Kiss Dum: Engage Planet
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Souma MASAKI
Oh! Edo Rocket
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Genzo
Polyphonica
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Renbart PSYCHE
Hayate the Combat Butler!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kaede NONOHARA
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2007
Kamina
Shattered Angels
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kyoshiro AYANOKOJI
GeGeGe no Kitarou (2007)
  • TV (100 eps)
  • 2007 - 2009
Shu-No-Bon
Nezumi Monogatari: George to Gerald no Bouken
  • Movie (1 ep x 52 min)
  • 2007
Raon
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Keigo ASANO
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Shuuhei HISAGI
My-Otome Zwei
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sergay WANG
Pokemon: The Mastermind of Mirage Pokemon
  • TV Special (1 ep x 41 min)
  • 2006
Mewtwo
Pokemon: The Mastermind of Mirage Pokemon
  • TV Special (1 ep x 41 min)
  • 2006
Ash's Corphish
Pokemon: The Mastermind of Mirage Pokemon
  • TV Special (1 ep x 41 min)
  • 2006
Dragonite
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Komui LEE
Pumpkin Scissors
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Lahn
Tokimeki Memorial: Only Love
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kamino RYOUICHI
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Brock's Croagunk
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Ash's Starly
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Ash's Gligar
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Monferno
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Zangoose
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Ash's Heracross
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Delibird
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Infernape
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Gliscor
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Salamence
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Metang
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Chimchar
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Kricketune
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Crispin
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Ash's Snorunt
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Sandshrew
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Regirock
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
May's Torchic
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
May's Squirtle
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Dragonite
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Rhydon
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Floatzel
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
James' Cacnea
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Nidoking
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Growlithe
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Prinplup
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Golem
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Ash's Snorlax
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Murkrow
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Luxray
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Skorupi
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Heracross
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Garchomp
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Croconaw
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Ash's Corphish
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Gible
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Empoleon
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Skarmory
Pokemon: Pikachu's Island Adventure
  • OVA (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2006
Ash's Corphish
Pokemon: Pikachu's Island Adventure
  • OVA (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2006
Exploud
Pokemon: Pikachu's Island Adventure
  • OVA (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2006
James' Cacnea
Pokemon Movie 9: Pokemon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2006
Ash's Corphish
Gakuen Heaven
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Tetsuya NIWA
My-Otome Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2006
Sergay WANG
Black Cat Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2006
Zagine AXELOAKE
La Corda D'Oro ~primo passo~
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shinobu OUSAKI
Wings of Rean
  • OVA (6 eps x 24 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kairaku
Wings of Rean
  • OVA (6 eps x 24 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
I URAKU
Karin
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kenta USUI
Blood+
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Hagi
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Zagine AXELOAKE
Mai-Otome
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Sergay WANG
Shakugan no Shana
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shiro
Pokemon: Pikachu's Ghost Carnival
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2005
Ash's Corphish
Pokemon: Pikachu's Ghost Carnival
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2005
James' Cacnea
Pokemon Movie 8: Lucario and The Mystery of Mew
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2005
Ash's Corphish
Pokemon Movie 8: Lucario and The Mystery of Mew
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2005
James' Cacnea
Trinity Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Radu BARVON
GaoGaiGar FINAL Grand Glorious Gathering
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Volfogg
Best Student Council
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Shimon KURISU
Loveless
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Soubi AGATSUMA
Aquarion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Shilha
The Law of Ueki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Monjirou ONIYAMA
Mar
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2005 - 2007
Jupiter
Mar
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2005 - 2007
Ash
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Shuuhei HISAGI
Loveless Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Soubi AGATSUMA
Gunparade Orchestra
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shion RYUUZOUJI
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (2005)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Agito MAKISHIMA
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Ricardo MONTAZIO
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 2005
Phoenix Ikki
Yakitate!! Japan
  • TV (69 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Carne
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Shuuhei HISAGI
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Keigo ASANO
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Kanou
Samurai Gun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Daimon
Pokemon Movie 7: Destiny Deoxys
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2004
Ash's Corphish
Pokemon Movie 7: Destiny Deoxys
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2004
Rayquaza
Agatha Christie's Great Detectives Poirot and Marple
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Mr. Robinson
Bleach: Memories in the Rain
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2004
Shuuhei HISAGI
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Shori SHIBUYA
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Jiro
Gokusen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Tomoya SHINOHARA
Galaxy Angel X
  • TV (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2004
Kabao
SD Gundam Force
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2004
Ashuramaru
Transformers: Energon
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2004
Optimus Prime
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
  • TV (76 eps)
  • 2003 - 2005
Tarashi
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
  • TV (76 eps)
  • 2003 - 2005
Kanemaru
Avenger
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Garcia
Papuwa
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Marker
Pokemon Movie 6: Jirachi Wish Maker
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2003
Ash's Corphish
Pokemon: Gotta Dance!
  • TV Special (1 ep x 18 min)
  • 2003
James' Cacnea
Pokemon: Gotta Dance!
  • TV Special (1 ep x 18 min)
  • 2003
Loudred
Detective Academy Q
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Kazuki OOBAYASHI
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Fulle
Dear Boys
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Kenji DOBASHI
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Golem
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Mightyena
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Charizard
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Jared
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Houndour
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Isaiah
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Dragonite
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Metang
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Dusclops
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Marowak
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Ash's Snorunt
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Snorlax
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Delibird
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
May's Torchic
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Regirock
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Ash's Snorlax
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Gligar
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Ampharos
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Gengar
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Golem
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
James' Cacnea
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Heracross
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Poochyena
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Ash's Corphish
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Ash's Heracross
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Mightyena
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Delcatty
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Electrike
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Slowbro
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Articuno
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Growlithe
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Stephanie's Father
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Brodie
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Dee DUNSTAN
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Jin
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Kordan SHONEY
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Beldum
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Robert
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Ash's Tauros
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Anthony
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Manectric
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Kennedy
Get Backers
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Shunsuke AKUTSU
Get Backers
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Toshiki URYUU
Pokemon: Camp Pikachu
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2002
Skarmory
Samurai Deeper Kyo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Kyojiro MIBU
Samurai Deeper Kyo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Demon Eyes Kyo
Samurai Deeper Kyo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Kyoshiro MIBU
Tokyo Mew Mew
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Shintaro MOMOMIYA
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Kouhei
MegaMan: NT Warrior
  • TV (56 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Mr. Match
MegaMan: NT Warrior
  • TV (56 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Magicman.EXE
Galaxy Angel Z
  • TV (9 eps x 25 min)
  • 2002
Captain Taki
Aquarian Age
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Shingo HIROTA
Heat Guy J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Wei Long-Lin
Heat Guy J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Mitchal RUBENSTEIN
Pokemon: Raikou - The Legend of Thunder
  • TV Special (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2001
Raikou
Pokemon: Raikou - The Legend of Thunder
  • TV Special (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2001
Meganium
Hellsing
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Mason
Geisters: Fractions of the Earth
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Victor TEKIUS
Zaion ~i wish you were here~
  • TV Special (4 eps x 27 min)
  • 2001
Hiroyuki KANESHIRO
Pokemon Movie 4: Pokemon 4Ever
  • Movie (1 ep x 76 min)
  • 2001
Scizor
Shaman King
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Amidamaru
Chance Pop Session
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Yaokichi
Zone of the Enders: Dolores
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Sean BARRETT
Dennou Boukenki Webdiver
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Wyvarian
Dennou Boukenki Webdiver
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Garyuun
Rune Soldier
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001
Louie
Pokemon: Pikachu's Winter Vacation 2000
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2000
Ash's Heracross
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie 2: The Sealed Card
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2000
Yoshiyuki TERADA
Pokemon Movie 3: Spell of the Unown
  • Movie (1 ep x 74 min)
  • 2000
Mantine
Ceres, Celestial Legend
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Toya
GaoGaiGar Final
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2000 - 2003
Volfogg
One Piece
  • TV (936+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Sheepshead
One Piece
  • TV (936+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Salco
Dai-Guard
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Shinya YOKOZAWA
Dai-Guard
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Hirotaka IJYUUIN
Pokemon Movie 2: The Power of One
  • Movie (1 ep x 81 min)
  • 1999
Zapdos
Pokemon Movie 2: The Power of One
  • Movie (1 ep x 81 min)
  • 1999
Ash's Snorlax
Pokemon: Pikachu's Rescue Adventure
  • Movie (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 1999
Paras
Angel Links
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Jaeger
Ojarumaru
  • TV (1738+ eps x 10 min)
  • 1998 - ?
Gou HIROMU
Pokemon Movie 1: The First Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 1998
Rhyhorn
Very Private Lesson
  • OVA (2 eps x 40 min)
  • 1998
Togawa
Cardcaptor Sakura
  • TV (70 eps)
  • 1998 - 2000
Spinel SUN
Cardcaptor Sakura
  • TV (70 eps)
  • 1998 - 2000
Yoshiyuki TERADA
Outlaw Star
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Mikey
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Pidgey
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Dragonite
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Entrance Exam Instructor
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Ash's Heracross
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Seaking
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Nidoqueen
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Magmar
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Sparky
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Scyther
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Rhydon
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Cloyster
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Growlithe
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Nidoking
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Ash's Tauros
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Houndour
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Chopper
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Ash's Snorlax
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Blaziken
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Scizor
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Gligar
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Delibird
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Meganium
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Porygon
GaoGaiGar
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Volfogg

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

Hak Apr 15, 2019

That is one sexy ass voice. His voice suits authoritive roles. 

1,000 users

See all users