Katsuyuki KONISHI

Aka: 小西 克幸

Katsuyuki KONISHI
Katsuyuki KONISHI is best known for voice acting Kamina from Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann, Laxus DREYAR from Fairy Tail, Shuhei HISAGI from Bleach, Tengen UZUI from Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba, and Koutarou AMON from Tokyo Ghoul.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Rising Impact
  • Web
  • 2024
Kai TOUDOUIN
Mission: Yozakura Family
  • TV (8+ eps)
  • 2024 - ?
Kyoichiro YOZAKURA
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac - Battle for Sanctuary: Part II
  • Web (10+ eps)
  • 2024 - ?
Phoenix Ikki
Kingdom 5
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2024
Na Ki
Brave Bang Bravern!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2024
Segnities
Delusional Monthly Magazine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2024
Hananosuke
Urusei Yatsura (2022) Season 2
  • TV (19+ eps)
  • 2024 - ?
Rei
Shaman King: Flowers
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2024
Amidamaru
Blue Exorcist: Shimane Illuminati Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2024
Juuzou SHIMA
Sasaki and Peeps
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2024
Black Fallen Angel
The Apothecary Diaries
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2023 - 2024
Gao Shun
Kaina of the Great Snow Sea: Star Sage
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2023
Orinoga
Dead Mount Death Play: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Takeru SHINOYAMA
The Faraway Paladin 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Blood
Bikkurimen
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Maris
The Ancient Magus' Bride Season 2: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Tory INNIS
The Yuzuki Family's Four Sons
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Haruichi YUZUKI
Ron Kamonohashi's Forbidden Deductions
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2023
Shepherd FIRE
Overtake!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Kouya MADOKA
The Family Circumstances of the Irregular Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Pondo
Firefighter Daigo: Rescuer in Orange
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2023 - 2024
Daigo ASAHINA
Kengan Ashura 2
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2023
Naoya OHKUBO
Helck
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2023
Helck
Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War: Part II - The Separation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2023
Shuhei HISAGI
The Masterful Cat is Depressed Again Today
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2023
Kaoru ORIZUKA
Sweet Reincarnation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Cointreau DOROVA
Mashle: Magic and Muscles - Mash Burnedead and the Mysterious Letter
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2023
Brad COLEMAN
Dead Mount Death Play
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Takeru SHINOYAMA
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Swordsmith Village Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2023
Tengen UZUI
Mashle: Magic and Muscles
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Brad COLEMAN
Opus.COLORs
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Rio NAKASHIZU
The Ancient Magus' Bride Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Tory INNIS
Rakudai Majo
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2023
Lloyd
Record of Ragnarok II
  • Web (15 eps x 25 min)
  • 2023
Heracles
Pokemon: Aim to Be a Pokemon Master
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2023
Ash's Corphish
Kaina of the Great Snow Sea
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2023
Orinoga
Reborn to Master the Blade: From Hero-King to Extraordinary Squire ♀
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Black Mask
The Tale of the Outcasts
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2023
Marbas
The Misfit of Demon King Academy 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Elio LUDOWELL
Urusei Yatsura (2022)
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2022 - 2023
Rei
Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2022
Shuhei HISAGI
Blue Lock
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2022 - 2023
Jyubei ARYU
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun 3
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2022 - 2023
Shichiro BALAM
Shinobi no Ittoki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Tokisada KAGA
Golden Kamuy Season 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2022 - 2023
Otonoshin KOITO
IDOLiSH7: Third BEAT - Part II
  • TV (17 eps)
  • 2022 - 2023
Sousuke YAOTOME
Eternal Boys
  • TV (24 eps x 15 min)
  • 2022 - 2023
Naoki ISHIDA
Fuuto PI
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2022
Renji TACHIKAWA
Knights of the Zodiac: Saint Seiya - Battle for Sanctuary
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2022
Phoenix Ikki
Orient: Awajishima Gekitou-hen
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Jisai KANEMAKI
Backflip!! Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2022
Tooru TAKASE
Summer Time Rendering
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2022
Masahito KARAKIRI
Black Rock Shooter: Dawn Fall
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Andy
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Freid BAGWA
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest 2nd Season Picture Drama
  • Web (12 eps x 1 min)
  • 2022
Freid BAGWA
The Strongest Sage with the Weakest Crest
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Ashril
In the Land of Leadale
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Lopus HARVEY
Orient
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Jisai KANEMAKI
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Entertainment District Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Tengen UZUI
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Mugen Train
  • TV (7 eps)
  • 2021
Tengen UZUI
Build Divide: #000000 - Code Black
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Margulis
The Faraway Paladin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Blood
World Trigger 3rd Season
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Tatsuhito IKOMA
Macross Frontier Short Movie: Toki no Meikyuu
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2021
Ozma LEE
Megaton Musashi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Sarzant EVOL
The Dungeon of Black Company
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Kinji NINOMIYA
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun 2
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2021
Shichiro BALAM
Backflip!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Tooru TAKASE
Full Dive: This Ultimate Next-Gen Full Dive RPG Is Even Shittier than Real Life!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Ginji
Thunderbolt Fantasy 3
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Ling Ya
Hetalia: World Stars
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Canada
Shaman King (2021)
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Amidamaru
Oshiete Hokusai! The Animation
  • Web (10 eps x 12 min)
  • 2021
Raijin
Kimetsu Gakuen: Valentine-hen
  • Web (4 eps x 3 min)
  • 2021
Tengen UZUI
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021
Lapointe SOLUDE
The Seven Deadly Sins: Dragon's Judgement
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021
Dreyfus
Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies Moved to a Starter Town
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Vritra
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Movie - Mugen Train
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2020
Tengen UZUI
Magatsu Wahrheit
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Henry RADBOUD VALKOINEN
A3! Season Autumn & Winter
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Isuke MATSUKAWA
Golden Kamuy Season 3
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Otonoshin KOITO
The Irregular at Magic High School: Visitor Arc
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Hiroshi MISAKI
BEM Movie: Become Human
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2020
Bem
Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Young King
Deca-Dence: Install
  • Web (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2020
Kaburagi
No Guns Life 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Edmund BAKER
Deca-Dence
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kaburagi
The Misfit of Demon King Academy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Elio LUDOWELL
Fire Force 2nd Season
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020
Takeru NOTO
Food Wars! The Fifth Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Soumei SAITOU
Dropkick on My Devil!! Dash
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Panda
IDOLiSH7: Second BEAT!
  • TV (15 eps)
  • 2020
Sousuke YAOTOME
Arte
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Leo
7 Seeds 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Semimaru ASAI
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki 5
  • OVA (6 eps x 28 min)
  • 2020 - 2021
Nobuyuki MASAKI
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love - Proposal-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2020
Masamune TAKANO
A3! Season Spring & Summer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Isuke MATSUKAWA
Haikyuu!! To the Top
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Hiroki KUROKAWA
Pokemon Journeys
  • TV (136 eps)
  • 2019 - 2022
Croagunk
Kengan Ashura: Part II
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Naoya OHKUBO
Thunderbolt Fantasy Movie 2: Bewitching Melody of the West
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Ling Ya
Case File nº221: Kabukicho
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Sherlock HOLMES
Food Wars! The Fourth Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Soumei SAITOU
The Seven Deadly Sins: Imperial Wrath of the Gods
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Dreyfus
Ahiru no Sora
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Chiaki HANAZONO
Kemono Michi: Rise Up
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Genzou SHIBATA
Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Naoya OHKUBO
Knights of the Zodiac: Saint Seiya
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019 - 2020
Phoenix Ikki
BEM
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Bem
Hakata Mentai! Pirikarako-chan
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2019
Udonnosuke
Fire Force
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Takeru NOTO
STARMYU 3
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Takafumi CHIAKI
To the Abandoned Sacred Beasts
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Hank HENRIETTE
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019
Semimaru ASAI
Promare
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2019
Meis
Promare: Galo-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2019
Meis
One-Punch Man 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Tanktop Master
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Tengen UZUI
One-Punch Man Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Tanktop Master
Forest of Piano 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Karol ADAMSKI
The Magnificent KOTOBUKI
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Isao
Black Clover: The All Magic Knights Thanksgiving Festa
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
Fuegoleon VERMILLION
Golden Kamuy Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Otonoshin KOITO
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Yuri DREYAR
SSSS.Gridman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Max
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Diavolo
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Sword Seekers 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Ling Ya
Tokyo Ghoul:re 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Koutarou AMON
FLCL: Alternative
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2018
Kan SUDOU
The Thousand Musketeers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kinbee
Grand Blue
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ryuujirou KOTOBUKI
Dorei-ku: The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ataru CHUUOU
Isekai Izakaya: Japanese Food From Another World
  • TV (24 eps x 15 min)
  • 2018
Berthold
Food Wars! The Third Plate: Totsuki Train Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Soumei SAITOU
Forest of Piano
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Karol ADAMSKI
Hozuki's Coolheadedness 2nd Season: Part II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Beelzebub
Magical Girl Site
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Juu
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Roberto HONGO
Kakuriyo: Bed & Breakfast for Spirits
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Oodanna
IDOLiSH7: Vibrato
  • Web (8 eps x 14 min)
  • 2018 - 2019
Sousuke YAOTOME
Cocktail Prince: Shaking Night!!
  • Other (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2018
Old Pal
DARLING in the FRANXX
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Hachi
Killing Bites
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ryuuji SHIINA
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of the Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Dreyfus
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card-hen
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2018
Yoshiyuki TERADA
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Xavier
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of the Commandments Prologue
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Dreyfus
IDOLiSH7
  • TV (17 eps)
  • 2018
Sousuke YAOTOME
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Tory INNIS
Black Clover
  • TV (170 eps)
  • 2017 - 2021
Fuegoleon VERMILLION
Sengoku Night Blood
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Shingen TAKEDA
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card Prologue - Sakura and the Two Bears
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2017
Yoshiyuki TERADA
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya Movie: Vow in the Snow
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2017
Darius AINSWORTH
Ikemen Sengoku: Bromances Across Time
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017
Mori MOTONARI
Mahoujin Guru Guru (2017)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Udberg ELDOL
Altair: A Record of Battles
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Kara Kanat SULEYMAN
DIVE!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Keisuke FUJITANI
Restaurant to Another World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Christian
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Hiroshi
Lunatan: 10,000-nen no Himitsu
  • Other (10 eps x 3 min)
  • 2017
Mokugyo
Chiruran: Nibun no Ichi Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Kamo SERIZAWA
Puri Puri Chii-chan!!
  • TV (36 eps x 12 min)
  • 2017
Fuk-kun
Re:Creators
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017
Takashi MATSUBARA
Sakura Quest
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Takamizawa
The Royal Tutor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Cafe Mitter Meyer Owner
Blue Exorcist OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2017
Juuzou SHIMA
Yume Oukoku to Nemureru 100 Nin no Ouji-sama: Short Stories
  • Web (10 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017
Oswald
Genbanojou
  • Movie (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2017
Genbanojou
Rewrite 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2017
Sakuya OOTORI
Chiruran: Nibun no Ichi
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2017
Kamo SERIZAWA
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Juuzou SHIMA
Monster Strike 2nd Season
  • Web (23 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Taiyou SHIRAHAMA
Monster Strike The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2016
Taiyou SHIRAHAMA
Pokemon Generations
  • Web (18 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Dragonite
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Ash's Tauros
Haikyuu!! Karasuno High School vs Shiratorizawa Academy
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Hiroki KUROKAWA
Matoi the Sacred Slayer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Roy
Magic-Kyun! Renaissance
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Chieri TODO
The Seven Deadly Sins: Signs of Holy War
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2016
Dreyfus
Fairy Tail 2 OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2016
Laxus DREYAR
Cheer Boys!! The View We Seven Shared
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Gen HASEGAWA
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! LOVE!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Katari TAGARU
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 3rei!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Darius AINSWORTH
Cheer Boys!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Gen HASEGAWA
Days
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Katsutoshi NAKAZAWA
The Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2016
Esfan
Rewrite
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Sakuya OOTORI
Naze Ikiru: Rennyo Shounin to Yoshizaki Enjou
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2016
Ryouken
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Badr
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Kaoru HANTA
Kuromukuro
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Graham
Onigiri
  • TV (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Narrator
Twin Star Exorcists
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Kengo UJII
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Raymond GLENN
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Kuin
Hetalia: The World Twinkle - Surprise Halloween!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2016
America
Snow White with the Red Hair OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2016
Sakaki
Snow White with the Red Hair 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sakaki
Durarara!! X2 The Third Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tom TANAKA
GATE (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Zorzal L. CEASAR
Phantasy Star Online 2 The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Last Samurai
One-Punch Man Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 12 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Tanktop Master
Pokemon XY&Z
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Blaziken
Monster Strike
  • Web (51 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Taiyou SHIRAHAMA
Fist of the North Star: Strawberry Flavor
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Kenshiro
Hero Company
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2015
Kihan KIBA
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tanktop Master
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Kaoru HANTA
Heavy Object
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Prizewell City Slicker
Diabolik Lovers More, Blood
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Reiji SAKAMAKI
Durarara!! X2: My Heart Is in the Pattern of a Hot Pot
  • Other (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2015
Tom TANAKA
Prison School
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Takehito MOROKUZU
Snow White with the Red Hair
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sakaki
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Ginyu
Classroom☆Crisis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Sadayuki MURAKAMI
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tom TANAKA
Hetalia: The World Twinkle
  • Web (15 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
Canada
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2015
Kagami
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Kuin
The Seven Deadly Sins OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2015
Dreyfus
The Heroic Legend of Arslan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Shapur
Diabolik Lovers OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2015
Reiji SAKAMAKI
Samurai Warriors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Toshiie MAEDA
Durarara!! X2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tom TANAKA
Tokyo Ghoul √A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Koutarou AMON
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Wario HASHIDA
Kare Baka: Wagahai no Kare wa Baka de R
  • Web (8 eps x 6 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Piisuke KUROSAKI
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Buster Tetsuo
Bonjour♪Sweet Love Patisserie
  • Web (24 eps x 5 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ibuki AOI
Shirobako
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Gen ASUGAWA
The Seven Deadly Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Dreyfus
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet: Far Beyond the Voyage
  • OVA (2 eps x 55 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Pinion
D-Frag! OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2014
Kenji KAZAMA
Sin Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Mera
Akame ga Kill! Theater
  • Web (24 eps x 1 min)
  • 2014
Bulat
Akame ga Kill!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Bulat
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Koutarou AMON
Inazuma Eleven: Chou Jigen Dream Match
  • Movie (1 ep x 49 min)
  • 2014
Zanark AVALONIC
Initial D Final Stage
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2014
Hideo MINAGAWA
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad OVA
  • OVA (5 eps x 25 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Badr
La Corda D'Oro: Blue Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ritsu KISARAGI
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Laxus DREYAR
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: Valentine-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2014
Masamune TAKANO
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: Yokozawa Takafumi no Baai
  • Movie (1 ep x 51 min)
  • 2014
Masamune TAKANO
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Legion Mate
  • TV (33 eps)
  • 2014
Osamu KISHIDA
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shizumu
Hozuki's Coolheadedness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Beelzebub
Silver Spoon 2nd Season
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Shingo HACHIKEN
Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Mera
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kenji KAZAMA
Hetalia: The Beautiful World Extra Disc
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2014
America
Diabolik Lovers Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2013
Reiji SAKAMAKI
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Blaziken
I Couldn't Become a Hero, So I Reluctantly Decided to Get a Job.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Cuan SEGMENT
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Tsumugu KINAGASE
Pokemon: The Origin
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2013
Dragonite
Diabolik Lovers
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013
Reiji SAKAMAKI
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2013
Pinion
Silver Spoon
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2013
Shingo HACHIKEN
Arata the Legend Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 13 min)
  • 2013
Ohika
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Gligar
Hetalia: The Beautiful World Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
America
Valvrave the Liberator
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Delius WARTENBURG
Petit Gargantia
  • Web (13 eps x 1 min)
  • 2013
Pinion
Arata the Legend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ohika
Mushibugyou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Insect Hunters' Leader
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Pinion
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Tokitatsu
Hetalia: The Beautiful World
  • TV (20 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Canada
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Magmar
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker
  • TV (59 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Osamu KISHIDA
Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They?
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Mandora DORTLAKE
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends NEXT
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hayato HASEGAWA
Gaist Crusher
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Volcan
Blue Exorcist Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2012
Juuzou SHIMA
Initial D Fifth Stage
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Hideo MINAGAWA
Fuse: Memoirs of a Huntress
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2012
Dousetsu OOYAMA
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
R
Ixion Saga: Dimension Transfer
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Lt. Konitan
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Laxus DREYAR
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled
  • OVA (5 eps x 58 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Ioan MALCAL
Moyashimon Returns
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2012
Kaoru MISATO
Inazuma Eleven GO: Chrono Stone
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Zanark AVALONIC
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Takeo KAITOU
Jormungand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
R
Phi Brain: Puzzle of God 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Whist
Medaka Box
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Moji
Polar Bear Cafe
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Full-time Panda
Saint Seiya Omega
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2012 - 2014
Lionet Soma
The Everyday Tales of a Cat God: Ohanami Ghostbusters
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Clerk
Buta
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Harry
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Chuo High Student Council Vice President
Sacred Seven Movie: Shirogane no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 59 min)
  • 2012
Yuuji KENMI
Natsume's Book of Friends Season 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Natsume's Father
High Score
  • TV (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Masamune MATSUMOTO
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: The United World Episode
  • OVA (3 eps x 39 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Lloyd IRVING
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: The United World Episode Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 6 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Lloyd IRVING
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kayvan
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Masamune TAKANO
Shakugan no Shana III
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Shiro
Majikoi: Oh! Samurai Girls!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Shouichi KAZAMA
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011
Ryuuji KEIKAIN
Alice in the Country of Hearts: Wonderful Wonder World
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Blood DUPRE
The Everyday Tales of a Cat God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Clerk
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Ryuuji KEIKAIN
Sacred Seven
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yuuji KENMI
Beelzebub Specials
  • DVD Special (16 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tatsumi OGA
Fairy Tail OVA
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2011 - 2013
Laxus DREYAR
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Masamune TAKANO
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Uumen UMEDA
X-Men
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Koichi KAGA
Hetalia: World Series Extra Episodes
  • Web (4 eps x 5 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
America
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011
Masamune TAKANO
Macross Frontier Movie 2: The Wings of Farewell
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2011
Ozma LEE
Beelzebub
  • TV (60 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tatsumi OGA
Cardfight!! Vanguard
  • TV (65 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Osamu KISHIDA
Bleach Movie 4: Hell Verse
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2010
Keigo ASANO
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Prince Pero GUULI
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee Reverse
  • TV (25 eps x 21 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Largo LLOYD
Togainu no Chi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kiriwar
Durarara!! Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Tom TANAKA
Sekirei: Pure Engagement Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2010
Kaoru SEO
Pokemon: Pikachu's Big Mysterious Adventure
  • Other (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2010
Brock's Croagunk
Pokemon Movie 13: Zoroark - Master of Illusions
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Raikou
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Kaoru SEO
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White!
  • Movie (1 ep x 62 min)
  • 2010
Canada
Hetalia: Axis Powers Fan Disc
  • OVA (3 eps x 10 min)
  • 2010
America
GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Uozumi
Hetalia: World Series
  • Web (48 eps x 5 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
America
Kachou no Koi
  • OVA (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 2010
Mama
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Tethe'alla Episode Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 7 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Lloyd IRVING
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Tethe'alla Episode
  • OVA (4 eps x 43 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Lloyd IRVING
Hanamaru Kindergarten
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Hinagiku's Father
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Tom TANAKA
Okamikakushi: Masque of the Wolf
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Miyuki WASHIU
Beelzebub Jump Super Anime Tour Special
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Tatsumi OGA
Letter Bee Academy
  • DVD Special (25 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010
Largo LLOYD
Macross Frontier Movie 1: The False Songstress
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Ozma LEE
Welcome to Irabu's Office
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Arai
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Laxus DREYAR
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Wataru KUROZUMA
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee
  • TV (25 eps x 21 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Largo LLOYD
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Yukizona
Pokemon: Pikachu's Great Sparking Search
  • Other (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2009
Ash's Gligar
Pokemon Movie 12: Arceus and the Jewel of Life
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2009
Ash's Starly
GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Uozumi
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann: Lagann-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 130 min)
  • 2009
Kamina
Dragon Ball Z Kai
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2009 - 2011
Ginyu
Polyphonica: Crimson S
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Renbart PSYCHE
Hayate the Combat Butler!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Sakuya's Father
Kurokami: Intermission
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2009
Reishin SHISHIGAMI
Chocolate Underground: Bokura no Chocolate Sensou
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2009
Director of Headquarters
Hetalia: Axis Powers
  • Web (52 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
America
Kurokami The Animation
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2009
Reishin SHISHIGAMI
Samurai Harem: Asu no Yoichi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Ukyou SAGINOMIYA
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition I: Celestial Being
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Johann TRINITY
Pyuu to Fuku! Jaguar: Ima, Fuki ni Yukimasu
  • Movie (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2009
Hiromitsu HAMAWATA
Tamagotchi!
  • TV (143 eps)
  • 2009 - 2012
Narrator
GeGeGe no Kitarou: Nippon Bakuretsu!!
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2008
Azuki-Arai
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Shuhei HISAGI
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee - Light and Blue Night Fantasy
  • TV Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2008
Largo LLOYD
Tytania
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Fan HYULICK
Skip Beat!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ren TSURUGA
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Sylvarant Episode - Kaette Kita Kratos Sensei no Private Lesson
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2008
Lloyd IRVING
Gurren Lagann Movie 1: Childhood's End
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2008
Kamina
Pokemon: Pikachu's Great Ice Adventure
  • Other (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2008
Ash's Gligar
Pokemon Movie 11: Giratina and the Sky Warrior
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2008
Brock's Croagunk
Xam'd: Lost Memories
  • Web (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Akushiba
Blade of the Immortal
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Eiku SHIZUMA
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kaoru SEO
Chocolate Underground
  • Web (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2008
Director of Headquarters
Monochrome Factor
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Kou
Kyo Kara Maoh! 3rd Series
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Shori SHIBUYA
.hack//G.U. Trilogy
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2008
Sakaki
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Elysion
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2008
Phoenix Ikki
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO 2: Juuryoku Sensen
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Rayban SURAT
Macross Frontier
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ozma LEE
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Keigo ASANO
Nezumi Monogatari: George to Gerald no Bouken
  • Movie (1 ep x 52 min)
  • 2007
Raon
Kyo Kara Maoh! R
  • OVA (5 eps x 25 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Shori SHIBUYA
Moyashimon
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Kaoru MISATO
Rental Magica
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Sekiren
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Johann TRINITY
Suteki Tantei Labyrinth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ryuusuke INOGAMI
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Red Blade Braver
Pokemon: Pikachu Tanken Club
  • Other (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2007
Brock's Croagunk
Pokemon Movie 10: The Rise of Darkrai
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2007
Brock's Croagunk
Shattered Angels Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 5 min)
  • 2007
Kyoshiro AYANOKOJI
Devil May Cry
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Simon
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Sylvarant Episode
  • OVA (4 eps x 33 min)
  • 2007
Lloyd IRVING
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Sylvarant Episode - Kratos Sensei no Private Lesson
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2007
Lloyd IRVING
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Irwin LESTHAR
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Hasan PAPAS
Kiss Dum: Engage Planet
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Souma MASAKI
Oh! Edo Rocket
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Genzo
Polyphonica
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Renbart PSYCHE
GeGeGe no Kitarou (2007)
  • TV (100 eps)
  • 2007 - 2009
Shu-No-Bon
Hayate the Combat Butler!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kaede NONOHARA
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2007
Kamina
Shattered Angels
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kyoshiro AYANOKOJI
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2007
Kamina
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Keigo ASANO
My-Otome Zwei
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sergay WANG
Pokemon: The Mastermind of Mirage Pokemon
  • TV Special (1 ep x 41 min)
  • 2006
Dragonite
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Komui LEE
Pumpkin Scissors
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Lahn
Tokimeki Memorial: Only Love
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kamino RYOUICHI
La Corda D'Oro ~primo passo~
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shinobu OUSAKI
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Croconaw
Pokemon: Pikachu's Island Adventure
  • OVA (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2006
Ash's Corphish
Pokemon Movie 9: Pokemon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2006
Ash's Corphish
Gakuen Heaven: Hamu Hamu Heaven
  • DVD Special (17 eps x 1 min)
  • 2006
Tonosama
.hack//Roots
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006
Sakaki
Gakuen Heaven
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Tetsuya NIWA
My-Otome Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2006
Sergay WANG
Black Cat Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2006
Zagine AXELOAKE
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 2005 - 2007
Phoenix Ikki
Wings of Rean
  • OVA (6 eps x 24 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kairaku
Karin
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kenta USUI
Blood+
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Hagi
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Zagine AXELOAKE
Mai-Otome
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Sergay WANG
Shakugan no Shana
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shiro
Gunparade Orchestra
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shion RYUUZOUJI
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (2005)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Agito MAKISHIMA
Pokemon: Pikachu's Ghost Carnival
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2005
Ash's Corphish
Pokemon Movie 8: Lucario and The Mystery of Mew
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2005
James' Cacnea
Trinity Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Radu BARVON
GaoGaiGar FINAL Grand Glorious Gathering
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Volfogg
Best Student Council
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Shimon KURISU
Loveless
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Soubi AGATSUMA
Aquarion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Shilha
The Law of Ueki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Monjirou ONIYAMA
Mar
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2005 - 2007
Ash
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Shuhei HISAGI
Loveless Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Soubi AGATSUMA
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Ricardo MONTAZIO
Yakitate!! Japan
  • TV (69 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Carne
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Keigo ASANO
Samurai Gun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Daimon
Zoids: Fuzors
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Rastani
Pokemon Movie 7: Destiny Deoxys
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2004
Ash's Corphish
Galaxy Angel X
  • TV (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2004
Kabao
Agatha Christie's Great Detectives Poirot and Marple
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Mr. Robinson
Bleach: Memories in the Rain
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2004
Shuhei HISAGI
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Shori SHIBUYA
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Jiro
Gokusen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Tomoya SHINOHARA
SD Gundam Force
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2004
Ashuramaru
Transformers: Energon
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2004
Optimus Prime
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
  • TV (76 eps)
  • 2003 - 2005
Tarashi
Avenger
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Garcia
Papuwa
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Marker
Pokemon Movie 6: Jirachi Wish Maker
  • Movie (1 ep x 81 min)
  • 2003
Ash's Corphish
Pokemon: Gotta Dance!
  • TV Special (1 ep x 18 min)
  • 2003
Loudred
Detective Academy Q
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Kazuki OOBAYASHI
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Fulle
Dear Boys
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Kenji DOBASHI
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Houndour
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Electrike
Duel Masters
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Knight
Get Backers
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Shunsuke AKUTSU
Pokemon: Camp Pikachu
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2002
Skarmory
Samurai Deeper Kyo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Demon Eyes Kyo
Digimon Frontier
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Piddomon
Tokyo Mew Mew
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Shintaro MOMOMIYA
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Kouhei
MegaMan: NT Warrior
  • TV (56 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Magicman.EXE
Galaxy Angel Z
  • TV (9 eps x 25 min)
  • 2002
Captain Taki
Aquarian Age
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Shingo HIROTA
Heat Guy J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Wei Long-Lin
Shaman King Specials
  • Other (5 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Amidamaru
Pokemon: Raikou - The Legend of Thunder
  • TV Special (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2001
Meganium
Hellsing
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Mason
The Prince of Tennis
  • TV (178 eps)
  • 2001 - 2005
Takahisa KAJIMOTO
Geisters: Fractions of the Earth
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Victor TEKIUS
Zaion ~i wish you were here~
  • TV Special (4 eps x 27 min)
  • 2001
Hiroyuki KANESHIRO
Pokemon Movie 4: Pokemon 4Ever
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2001
Scizor
Shaman King
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Amidamaru
Chance Pop Session
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Yaokichi
Zone of the Enders: Dolores
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Sean BARRETT
Dennou Boukenki Webdiver
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Wyvarian
Rune Soldier
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001
Louie
Pokemon: Pikachu's Winter Vacation 2000
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2000
Ash's Heracross
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie 2: The Sealed Card
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2000
Yoshiyuki TERADA
Pokemon Movie 3: Spell of the Unown
  • Movie (1 ep x 74 min)
  • 2000
Mantine
Ceres, Celestial Legend
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Toya
GaoGaiGar Final
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2000 - 2003
Volfogg
One Piece
  • TV (1106+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Sheepshead
Dai-Guard
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Hirotaka IJYUUIN
Pokemon Movie 2: The Power of One
  • Movie (1 ep x 81 min)
  • 1999
Ash's Snorlax
Pokemon: Pikachu's Rescue Adventure
  • Movie (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 1999
Paras
Angel Links
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Jaeger
Ojarumaru
  • TV (1768+ eps x 10 min)
  • 1998 - ?
Gou HIROMU
Pokemon Movie 1: The First Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 1998
Rhyhorn
Very Private Lesson
  • OVA (2 eps x 39 min)
  • 1998
Togawa
Cardcaptor Sakura
  • TV (70 eps)
  • 1998 - 2000
Spinel SUN
Outlaw Star
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Mikey
Sexy Commando Gaiden Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san
  • TV (48 eps x 9 min)
  • 1998
Matsui