Kaito ISHIKAWA

Aka: 石川 界人

Kaito ISHIKAWA
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Bakuten!!
  • TV
  • 2021
Ryouya MISATO
2.43: Seiin Koukou Danshi Volley-bu
  • TV
  • 2021
Subaru MIMURA
Mr. Osomatsu 3rd Season
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
New Karamatsu MATSUNO
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle
  • TV (8+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Demon Cleric
Haikyuu!! To the Top: Part II
  • TV (9+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Tobio KAGEYAMA
KING’S RAID: Successors of the Will
  • TV (9+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Kasel
My Hero Academia: Make It! Do-or-Die Survival Training
  • Web (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Tenya IIDA
Get Up! Get Live!
  • TV (10 eps x 1 min)
  • 2020
Toranosuke ONO
Rent-A-Girlfriend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Umi
Get Up! Get Live! Episode 0
  • Web (1 ep x 8 min)
  • 2020
Toranosuke ONO
Brand New Animal
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Alan SYLVASTA
Beyblade: Burst Super King
  • TV (36+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Lean WALHALLA
Wave, Listen to Me!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Ryuusuke KOUMOTO
7 Seeds 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Ryuusei OGIWARA
Isekai Quartet 2
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2020
Naofumi IWATANI
Haikyuu!! To the Top
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Tobio KAGEYAMA
Plunderer
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020
Tokikaze SAKAI
number24
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kazutaka HONGOU
Pokemon Journeys
  • TV (47+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Kiawe
Psycho-Pass 3
  • TV (8 eps x 50 min)
  • 2019
Torri ASCHENBACH
My Hero Academia 4
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Tenya IIDA
Celestial Method: Mou Hitotsu no Negai
  • Web (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2019
Souta MIZUSAKA
Granblue Fantasy The Animation Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Noa
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2019
Dusty ATTENBOROUGH
Kochoki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Nobuyuki ODA
Ensemble Stars!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Tsumugi AOBA
How Heavy Are the Dumbbells You Lift?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Naruzou MACHIO
To the Abandoned Sacred Beasts
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Claude WITHERS
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ryuusei OGIWARA
Rascal Does Not Dream of a Dreaming Girl
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2019
Sakuta AZUSAGAWA
One-Punch Man 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Genos
One-Punch Man Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Genos
Ace of the Diamond: Act II
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Shunshin YOU
Tsurune: Dangerous Shoot
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2019
Kaito ONOGI
Kyou mo Tsuno ga Aru
  • Web (50 eps x 1 min)
  • 2019 - 2020
Mokozarashi
The Rising of the Shield Hero
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Naofumi IWATANI
W'z
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Hayate AZUMA
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 8 min)
  • 2018 - 2019
Sakuta AZUSAGAWA
Tsurune
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Kaito ONOGI
Karakuri Circus
  • TV (36 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Hiroo NAKAMACHI
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Sale
Hinomaru Sumo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Mizuki SADA
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Sakuta AZUSAGAWA
Space Battleship Tiramisu Zwei
  • TV (13 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Subaru ICHINOSE
Mecha-Ude
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2018
Dex
Tokyo Ghoul:re 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kuki URIE
Beatless: Final Stage
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2018
Ryo KAIDAI
My Hero Academia Movie: Two Heroes
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2018
Tenya IIDA
Happy Sugar Life
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Daichi KITAUMEKAWA
Holmes of Kyoto
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kiyotaka YAGASHIRA
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Hekkeran TERMITE
Asobi Asobase
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kouichi
Zoids Wild
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Drake
Seven Senses of the Re'Union
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Takanori MIKADO
Space Battleship Tiramisu Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Subaru ICHINOSE
Uchuu Shoujo Oremisu
  • Other (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2018
Subaru ICHINOSE
High School DxD Hero: Holiness Behind the Gym
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Arthur PENDRAGON
Wakaokami wa Shougakusei!
  • TV (24 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018
Airyuu
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Tenya IIDA
Space Battleship Tiramisu
  • TV (13 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Subaru ICHINOSE
Tokyo Ghoul:re
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kuki URIE
Kakuriyo: Bed & Breakfast for Spirits
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Ranmaru
Magical Girl Ore
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Saki UNO
GeGeGe no Kitarou (2018)
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2018 - 2020
Kakeru FUJIMORI
Last Hope
  • Web (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Fau
B: The Beginning
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2018
Minatsuki
Beatless: Intermission
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2018
Ryo KAIDAI
Beatless
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2018
Ryo KAIDAI
Dame x Prince Anime Caravan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Narek ISHRU DE MILDONIA
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kasen Kanesada
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Pipimi
Attack on Titan: Lost Girls
  • OVA (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2017 - 2018
Lou MEADE
The [email protected] SideM
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Producer
Dynamic Chord
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yuu KUROYA
Black Clover
  • TV (153+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Langris VAUDE
The [email protected] SideM: Episode of Jupiter
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Producer
Haikyuu!! Tokushuu! Harukou Volley ni Kaketa Seishun
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2017
Tobio KAGEYAMA
Chronos Ruler
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Kiri PUTIN
Fastest Finger First
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Chisato MIKURIYA
Tsuredure Children
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Takurou SUGUWARA
My Hero Academia: Training of the Dead
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2017
Tenya IIDA
RIN-NE 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Rinne ROKUDOU
Sakurada Reset
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Kei ASAI
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Tenya IIDA
Yume Oukoku to Nemureru 100 Nin no Ouji-sama: Short Stories
  • Web (10 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017
Haldine
Kuroko's Basketball: Last Game
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2017
Kensuke FUKUI
Armed Blue: Gunvolt
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2017
Gunvolt
Genocidal Organ
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2017
Leland
Kingdom Hearts χ Back Cover
  • OVA (1 ep x 62 min)
  • 2017
Gula
Hand Shakers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Hayate AZUMA
KonoSuba – God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Walther ALEX BARNES
Black Clover: Jump Festa 2016 Special
  • Other (1 ep)
  • 2016
Mars
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Gumshoos
Occultic;Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sarai HASHIGAMI
Haikyuu!! Karasuno High School vs Shiratorizawa Academy
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Tobio KAGEYAMA
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kasen Kanesada
your name.
  • Movie (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2016
Shinta TAKAGI
Battery
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Keita HIGASHIDANI
Days
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Tetsuya NITOBE
First Love Monster
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Atsushi TAGA
RIN-NE 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Rinne ROKUDOU
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Jirou HITOYOSHI
Bungou Stray Dogs
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Rokuzou TAGUCHI
Kuromukuro
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Ryouto AKAGI
My Hero Academia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Tenya IIDA
Twin Star Exorcists
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Shimon IKARUGA
My Hero Academia: Jump Festa 2016 Special
  • Other (1 ep)
  • 2016
Tenya IIDA
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Wilhelm VAN ASTREA
Macross Delta
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Roid BREHM
Terra Formars: Revenge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Marcos Eringrad GARCIA
GATE (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Takeo KURATA
Prince of Stride: Alternative
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shiki DOUZONO
Koro-sensei Quest!
  • Web (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Ren SAKAKIBARA
One-Punch Man Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 12 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Genos
One-Punch Man: Road to Hero
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Genos
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shihou KIMIZUKI
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Genos
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Jirou HITOYOSHI
Haikyuu!! Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Tobio KAGEYAMA
Heavy Object
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Havia WINCHELL
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Kouto FUJISAKI
Haikyuu!! Movie 2: Shousha to Haisha
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Tobio KAGEYAMA
Celestial Method: Aru Shoujo no Kyuujitsu
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2015
Souta MIZUSAKA
Q Transformers: Saranaru Ninkimono e no Michi
  • Web (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Shockwave
GATE
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Takeo KURATA
Haikyuu!! Movie 1: Owari to Hajimari
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Tobio KAGEYAMA
Hetalia: The World Twinkle
  • Web (15 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
Molossia
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Cody BALFOUR
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ren ASANO
Wish Upon the Pleiades
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Itsuki's Brother
Ace of the Diamond: Second Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Shunshin YOU
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Arthur PENDRAGON
RIN-NE
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Rinne ROKUDOU
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shihou KIMIZUKI
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Moroha HAIMURA
Kuroko's Basketball 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Kensuke FUKUI
Assassination Classroom
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Ren SAKAKIBARA
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Grenadier
Haikyuu!! Lev Kenzan!
  • Other (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Tobio KAGEYAMA
Bonjour♪Sweet Love Patisserie
  • Web (24 eps x 6 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ryou KOUZUKI
Lord Marksman and Vanadis: Tigre and Vanadish
  • Web (14 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Tigrevurmud VORN
Celestial Method
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Souta MIZUSAKA
World Trigger
  • TV (73 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Kouhei IZUMI
Lord Marksman and Vanadis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Tigrevurmud VORN
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet: Far Beyond the Voyage
  • OVA (2 eps x 55 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ledo
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Marcos Eringrad GARCIA
Haikyuu!! Quest Picture Drama
  • Other (3 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Tobio KAGEYAMA
Fantasista Stella
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ryuuji MORIKAWA
A Certain Magical Index 10th Anniversary PV
  • Other (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2014
Havia WINCHELL
Sin Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Kanno
Terror in Resonance
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Nine
Saint Seiya: Legend of Sanctuary
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Pegasus Seiya
Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Logix FICSARIO
Hero Bank
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Sekito SAKURADA
Haikyuu!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Tobio KAGEYAMA
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2014 - 2017
Shinji WEBER
Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Falcon
Nobunaga the Fool
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Charlemagne
The Pilot's Love Song
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Ignacio AXIS
Romantica Clock
  • TV Special (3 eps x 1 min)
  • 2014
Aoi KAJIYA
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Harutora TSUCHIMIKADO
Ace of the Diamond
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Shunshin YOU
Kuroko's Basketball 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Kensuke FUKUI
A Lull in the Sea
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Tsumugu KIHARA
Golden Time
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Mitsuo YANAGISAWA
Super Seisyun Brothers
  • TV (14 eps x 4 min)
  • 2013
Mao SAITOU
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2013
Ledo
Chronicles of the Going Home Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Masao KANEDA
Petit Gargantia
  • Web (13 eps x 1 min)
  • 2013
Ledo
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Ledo
RDG: Red Data Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Manatsu SOUDA
Petit Gargantia: Special Project
  • Other (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2013
Ledo
Say "I love you."
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Taku
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled
  • OVA (5 eps x 60 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Jan MANES
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Nikolai ROGOSHKIN

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

497 users

See all users