Junya ENOKI

Aka: 榎木 淳弥

Junya ENOKI
Junya ENOKI is best known for voice acting Yuji ITADORI from Jujutsu Kaisen, Reiner BRAUN from Attack on Titan The Final Season, Takeru TAKAISHI from Digimon Adventure Tri. Movie 1: Reunion, Jack from Beastars, and Nasa YUZAKI from TONIKAWA: Over the Moon for You.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Baki Hanma VS Kengan Ashura
  • Web (1 ep x 63 min)
  • 2024
Cosmo IMAI
Garouden: The Way of the Lone Wolf
  • Web (8 eps x 26 min)
  • 2024
Tomoyuki HIKITA
Black Butler: Public School Arc
  • TV (9+ eps)
  • 2024 - ?
Lawrence BLUEWER
Tonbo!
  • TV (10+ eps)
  • 2024 - ?
Bumpei FUMIHARA
The Banished Former Hero Lives as He Pleases
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2024
Clark
Solo Leveling
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2024
Byung-Gu MIN
Digimon Adventure 02: The Beginning
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2023
Takeru TAKAISHI
Girlfriend, Girlfriend Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Naoya MUKAI
Tokyo Revengers: Tenjiku-hen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2023
Seishu INUI
Ron Kamonohashi's Forbidden Deductions
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2023
Totomaru ISSHIKI
Captain Tsubasa Season 2: Junior Youth Arc
  • TV (36+ eps)
  • 2023 - ?
Franz SCHESTER
Firefighter Daigo: Rescuer in Orange
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2023 - 2024
Daigo TOAKE
A Girl & Her Guard Dog
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2023
Mikio TANUKI
Kengan Ashura 2
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2023
Cosmo IMAI
Maboroshi
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2023
Masamune KIKUIRI
Spy Classroom 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Baron
TONIKAWA: Over The Moon For You - High School Days
  • Web (4 eps)
  • 2023
Nasa YUZAKI
Liar Liar
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Shinji ENOMOTO
Jujutsu Kaisen 2nd Season
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2023
Yuji ITADORI
The Most Heretical Last Boss Queen: From Villainess to Savior
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Arthur BERESFORD
Reborn as a Vending Machine, I Now Wander the Dungeon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Shiro
Fate/strange Fake: Whispers of Dawn
  • TV Special (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 2023
Faldeus DIOLAND
My Tiny Senpai
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Yuusuke YAMAGISHI
Blue Orchestra
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2023
Sou HARADA
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch from Mercury - Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Martin UPMONT
TONIKAWA: Over the Moon for You 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Nasa YUZAKI
KamiKatsu: Working for God in a Godless World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Yukito URABE
Skip and Loafer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Hiroto KAZAKAMI
SSSS.Dynazenon Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 125 min)
  • 2023
Yomogi ASANAKA
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Chaos in Urbanrama
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Ryan
Flaglia
  • TV (6 eps x 15 min)
  • 2023
Ren
By the Grace of the Gods 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Dolce
Tokyo Revengers: Seiya Kessen-hen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2023
Seishu INUI
The Iceblade Sorcerer Shall Rule the World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Ray WHITE
TONIKAWA: Over the Moon for You - Uniform
  • Web (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2022
Nasa YUZAKI
Detective Conan: The Culprit Hanzawa
  • Web (12 eps x 9 min)
  • 2022
Tsutomu HANBAYASHI
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch from Mercury
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022 - 2023
Martin UPMONT
I've Somehow Gotten Stronger When I Improved My Farm-Related Skills
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Al WAYNE
Pop Team Epic 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Popuko
My Master Has No Tail
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2022
Mameda's Father
Lucifer and the Biscuit Hammer
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2022
Yuuhi AMAMIYA
Shadows House 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Olly
ROLY POLY PEOPLES
  • TV (30+ eps x 2 min)
  • 2022 - ?
Blues
Aoashi
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2022
Yuma MOTOKI
Heroines Run the Show: The Unpopular Girl and the Secret Task
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Nagisa SHIRANAMI
Komi Can't Communicate 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Shosuke KOMI
Fanfare of Adolescence
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2022
Yukino TAYASU
Thermae Romae Novae
  • Web (11 eps x 28 min)
  • 2022
Markus ANNIUS VERUS
Blue Thermal
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2022
Daisuke SORACHI
Salaryman's Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Mikoto SHIRATORI
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Kousuke ENDOU
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest 2nd Season Picture Drama
  • Web (12 eps x 1 min)
  • 2022
Kousuke ENDOU
Tokyo 24th Ward
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Shuta AOI
Ganbare, Douki-chan Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2021
Douki-kun
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Entertainment District Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Senjurou RENGOKU
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Mugen Train
  • TV (7 eps)
  • 2021
Senjurou RENGOKU
Komi Can't Communicate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Shosuke KOMI
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon - The Second Act
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Sota HIGURASHI
Star Wars: Visions
  • Web (9 eps)
  • 2021
Karre
Ganbare, Douki-chan
  • Web (12 eps x 6 min)
  • 2021
Douki-kun
TONIKAWA: Over the Moon for You - SNS
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2021
Nasa YUZAKI
My Hero Academia Movie 3: World Heroes' Mission
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2021
Sir Pentas
Girlfriend, Girlfriend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Naoya MUKAI
Scarlet Nexus
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2021
Yuito SUMERAGI
Shadows House
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Oliver
Tokyo Revengers
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021
Seishu INUI
Uchuu Nanchara Kotetsu-kun
  • TV (64+ eps x 10 min)
  • 2021 - ?
Niko
Beyblade Burst Dynamite Battle
  • Web (52 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Shuu KURENAI
Heaven's Design Team Special
  • Web (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2021
Shimoda
SSSS.Dynazenon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Yomogi ASANAKA
Koikimo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Kai TAMARU
High-Rise Invasion
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Rika HONJOU
The Prince of Tennis II: Hyoutei vs Rikkai - Game of Future
  • Web (2 eps x 50 min)
  • 2021
Yoshio TAMAGAWA
True Cooking Master Boy 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Lan Fei HONG
Skate-Leading Stars
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Tatsuya YAMASHITA
2.43: Seiin High School Boys Volleyball Team - Inside Story
  • Web (10 eps x 2 min)
  • 2021
Yuni KUROBA
Cells at Work! Code Black
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
AA-2153
2.43: Seiin High School Boys Volleyball Team - Fukui-ben Kouza
  • Web (8 eps x 1 min)
  • 2021
Yuni KUROBA
Project Scard: Scar on the Praeter
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Kagami SAKISHIMA
So I'm a Spider, So What?
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021
Julius
2.43: Seiin High School Boys Volleyball Team
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Yuni KUROBA
Heaven's Design Team
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Shimoda
I★CHU: Etoile Stage
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Li Chaoyang
Beastars 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Fudge
TONIKAWA: Over the Moon for You - Flashbacks
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2020
Nasa YUZAKI
Attack on Titan The Final Season
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Reiner BRAUN
2.43: Seiin High School Boys Volleyball Team - Volleyball Kouza-hen
  • Web (10 eps x 2 min)
  • 2020 - 2021
Yuni KUROBA
2.43: Seiin High School Boys Volleyball Team Mini Anime
  • Web (8 eps x 2 min)
  • 2020
Yuni KUROBA
Juju Sanpo
  • Web (21 eps x 1 min)
  • 2020
Yuji ITADORI
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Movie - Mugen Train
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2020
Senjurou RENGOKU
TONIKAWA: Over the Moon for You
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Nasa YUZAKI
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Sota HIGURASHI
Jujutsu Kaisen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Yuji ITADORI
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld: Part II
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Lilpilin
Food Wars! The Fifth Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Tommy REVOLVER
The Millionaire Detective - Balance:Unlimited
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Ryo HOSHINO
Shadowverse
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Luca YONAZUKI
Arte
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Angelo PARKER
The 8th Son? Are You Kidding Me?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Wendelin VON BENNO BAUMEISTER
Digimon Adventure Movie: Last Evolution Kizuna
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2020
Takeru TAKAISHI
Darwin's Game: Log Line
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2020
Inukai
Dorohedoro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Shin
Drifting Dragons
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Hiro
ID:INVADED
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Kazuo WAKASHIKA
Darwin's Game
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Inukai
Kengan Ashura: Part II
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Cosmo IMAI
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Lilpilin
True Cooking Master Boy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Lan Fei HONG
Beastars
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Jack
Fairy gone: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Quatoe
Kono Oto Tomare! 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Takezou KURATA
Outburst Dreamer Boys
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2019
Rei TSUKUMO
Ahiru no Sora
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Kento SAWA
Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Cosmo IMAI
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Kousuke ENDOU
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest Picture Drama
  • Web (13 eps x 1 min)
  • 2019
Kousuke ENDOU
Kochoki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Takigawa KAZUMASU
Kono Oto Tomare!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Takezou KURATA
Star Twinkle Pretty Cure
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Tatsunori KARUBE
Boogiepop and Others
  • TV (18 eps)
  • 2019
Masami SAOTOME
The Price of Smiles
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Lune VANQUISH
Youkai Watch Movie 5: Forever Friends
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2018
Kenshin AMATERASU
The iDOLM@STER SideM: Wake Atte Mini!
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Rui MAITA
SSSS.Gridman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Takato
Ace Attorney Season 2
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Doug SWALLOW
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Pannacotta FUGO
Radiant
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Rookie
Inazuma Eleven: Orion no Kokuin
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Reinaldo BARAJA
Run with the Wind
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Taro JO
Fist of the Blue Sky: Regenesis 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Ryuuken
We Rent Tsukumogami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Seiji
Music Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Genta KINTOKI
Grand Blue
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Shinichirou YAMAMOTO
Libra of Nil Admirari
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Tarou TSUBAMERO
Fist of the Blue Sky: Regenesis
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Ryuuken
Tada Never Falls in Love
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Shouto TANINAKA
Beyblade: Burst Chouzetsu
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Shuu KURENAI
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Horikawa Kunihiro
Record of Grancrest War
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Flint
Working Buddies!
  • TV (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Jakonegawa
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Z
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Shion KIBA
Children of the Whales
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Shikon
The iDOLM@STER SideM
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Rui MAITA
Love Kome: We Love Rice 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017
Ann
UQ Holder!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tooru MITSUHASHI
Altair: A Record of Battles
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Giacomo
Fastest Finger First
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Masaru SHIBATA
Tsuredure Children
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Keisuke TSUJI
Katsugeki! Touken Ranbu
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Horikawa Kunihiro
Sword Oratoria: Is it Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Thane HIRE
Love Kome: We Love Rice
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017
Ann
Akashic Records of Bastard Magic Instructor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kash WINGER
Yume Oukoku to Nemureru 100 Nin no Ouji-sama: Short Stories
  • Web (10 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017
Toya
Hagane Orchestra
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Kajika
Girlish Number
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kazuha's Manager
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Horikawa Kunihiro
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Next
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Shion KIBA
Digimon Adventure Tri. Movie 3: Confession
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2016
Takeru TAKAISHI
Cocktail Prince: Making Love!!
  • Other (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2016
Salty Dog
Ozmafia!!
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Hansel
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Stride Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Shion KIBA
Beyblade: Burst
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Shuu KURENAI
Space Patrol Luluco
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
AΩ Nova
Digimon Adventure Tri. Movie 2: Determination
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2016
Takeru TAKAISHI
Digimon Adventure Tri. Movie 1: Reunion
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2015
Takeru TAKAISHI
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: GIRS Crisis
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Shion KIBA
Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shoutarou TATEWAKI
My Love Story!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Osamu KURIHARA
RIN-NE
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Reiji TODOROKI
Cardfight!! Vanguard G
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Shion KIBA
Parasyte -the maxim-
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Taku FURUDANI
Haikyuu!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Saiya SUZUKI

You must be logged in to leave comments. or

Legofan2676 Sep 27, 2023

I can't explain how but this man is rapidly becoming one of my favourite male VAs

Nekus Jun 28, 2021

Love his voice. Hope to hear more and more of him in the future.

EternityAwaitz Feb 28, 2021

I love his voice! It's so pleasant and warm! 

Shanuk Jan 31, 2017

I absolutely loved his voice as Nova! <3