Junya ENOKI

Aka: 榎木 淳弥

Junya ENOKI
Junya ENOKI is best known for voice acting Yuji ITADORI from Jujutsu Kaisen, Reiner BRAUN from Attack on Titan The Final Season, Takeru TAKAISHI from Digimon Adventure Tri. Movie 1: Reunion, Jack from Beastars, and Pannacotta FUGO from JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Jujutsu Kaisen 2nd Season
  • TV
  • 2023
Yuji ITADORI
TONIKAWA: Over the Moon for You Special Episode
  • Web
  • 2022
Nasa YUZAKI
Lucifer and the Biscuit Hammer
  • TV
  • 2022
Yuuhi AMAMIYA
Aoashi
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Yuuma MOTOKI
Heroines Run the Show: The Unpopular Girl and the Secret Task
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Nagisa SHIRANAMI
Komi Can't Communicate 2nd Season
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Shosuke KOMI
Thermae Romae Novae
  • Web (11 eps x 28 min)
  • 2022
Markus ANNIUS VERUS
Blue Thermal
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2022
Daisuke SORACHI
Salaryman's Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Mikoto SHIRATORI
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Kousuke ENDOU
Tokyo 24th Ward
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Shuta AOI
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Entertainment District Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Senjurou RENGOKU
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Mugen Train
  • TV (7 eps)
  • 2021
Senjurou RENGOKU
Komi Can't Communicate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Shosuke KOMI
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon - The Second Act
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Sota HIGURASHI
Star Wars: Visions
  • Web (9 eps)
  • 2021
Karre
Ganbare, Douki-chan
  • Web (12 eps x 6 min)
  • 2021
Douki-kun
TONIKAWA: Over the Moon for You OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2021
Nasa YUZAKI
My Hero Academia Movie 3: World Heroes' Mission
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2021
Sir Pentas
Girlfriend, Girlfriend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Naoya MUKAI
Scarlet Nexus
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2021
Yuito SUMERAGI
Shadows House
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Oliver
Tokyo Revengers
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021
Seishu INUI
Uchuu Nanchara Kotetsu-kun
  • TV (38+ eps x 10 min)
  • 2021 - ?
Niko
Beyblade Burst Dynamite Battle
  • Web (52 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Shuu KURENAI
Heaven's Design Team Special
  • Web (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2021
Shimoda
SSSS.Dynazenon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Yomogi ASANAKA
Koikimo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Kai TAMARU
High-Rise Invasion
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Rika HONJOU
The Prince of Tennis II: Hyoutei vs Rikkai - Game of Future
  • Web (2 eps x 50 min)
  • 2021
Yoshio TAMAGAWA
True Cooking Master Boy 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Lan Fei HONG
Skate-Leading Stars
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Tatsuya YAMASHITA
2.43: Seiin High School Boys Volleyball Team - Inside Story
  • Web (10 eps x 2 min)
  • 2021
Yuni KUROBA
Cells at Work! Code Black
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
AA-2153
2.43: Seiin High School Boys Volleyball Team - Fukui-ben Kouza
  • Web (8 eps x 1 min)
  • 2021
Yuni KUROBA
Project Scard: Scar on the Praeter
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Kagami SAKISHIMA
So I'm a Spider, So What?
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021
Julius
2.43: Seiin High School Boys Volleyball Team
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Yuni KUROBA
Heaven's Design Team
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Shimoda
I★CHU: Etoile Stage
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Li Chaoyang
Beastars 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Jack
TONIKAWA: Over the Moon for You - Flashbacks
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2020
Nasa YUZAKI
Attack on Titan The Final Season
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Reiner BRAUN
2.43: Seiin High School Boys Volleyball Team - Volleyball Kouza-hen
  • Web (10 eps x 2 min)
  • 2020 - 2021
Yuni KUROBA
2.43: Seiin High School Boys Volleyball Team Mini Anime
  • Web (8 eps x 2 min)
  • 2020
Yuni KUROBA
Juju Sanpo
  • Web (22 eps x 1 min)
  • 2020
Yuji ITADORI
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Movie - Mugen Train
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2020
Senjurou RENGOKU
TONIKAWA: Over the Moon for You
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Nasa YUZAKI
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Sota HIGURASHI
Jujutsu Kaisen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Yuji ITADORI
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld: Part II
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Lilpilin
Food Wars! The Fifth Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Tommy REVOLVER
The Millionaire Detective - Balance:Unlimited
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Ryo HOSHINO
Shadowverse
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Luca YONAZUKI
Arte
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Angelo PARKER
The 8th Son? Are You Kidding Me?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Wendelin VON BENNO BAUMEISTER
Digimon Adventure Movie: Last Evolution Kizuna
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2020
Takeru TAKAISHI
Darwin's Game: Log Line
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2020
Inukai
Dorohedoro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Shin
Drifting Dragons
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Hiro
ID:INVADED
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Kazuo WAKASHIKA
Darwin's Game
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Inukai
Kengan Ashura: Part II
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Cosmo IMAI
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Lilpilin
True Cooking Master Boy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Lan Fei HONG
Beastars
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Jack
Fairy gone: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Quatoe
Kono Oto Tomare! 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Takezou KURATA
Outburst Dreamer Boys
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2019
Rei TSUKUMO
Ahiru no Sora
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Kento SAWA
Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Cosmo IMAI
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Kousuke ENDOU
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest Picture Drama
  • Web (13 eps x 1 min)
  • 2019
Kousuke ENDOU
Kochoki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Takigawa KAZUMASU
Kono Oto Tomare!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Takezou KURATA
Star Twinkle Pretty Cure
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Tatsunori KARUBE
Boogiepop and Others
  • TV (18 eps)
  • 2019
Masami SAOTOME
The Price of Smiles
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Lune VANQUISH
Youkai Watch Movie 5: Forever Friends
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2018
Kenshin AMATERASU
The [email protected] SideM: Wake Atte Mini!
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Rui MAITA
SSSS.Gridman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Takato
Ace Attorney Season 2
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Doug SWALLOW
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Pannacotta FUGO
Radiant
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Rookie
Inazuma Eleven: Orion no Kokuin
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Reinaldo BARAJA
Run with the Wind
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Taro JO
Fist of the Blue Sky: Regenesis 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Ryuuken
We Rent Tsukumogami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Seiji
Music Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Genta KINTOKI
Grand Blue
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Shinichirou YAMAMOTO
Libra of Nil Admirari
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Tarou TSUBAMERO
Fist of the Blue Sky: Regenesis
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Ryuuken
Tada Never Falls in Love
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Shouto TANINAKA
Beyblade: Burst Chouzetsu
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Shuu KURENAI
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Horikawa Kunihiro
Record of Grancrest War
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Flint
Working Buddies!
  • TV (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Jakonegawa
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Z
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Shion KIBA
Children of the Whales
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Shikon
The [email protected] SideM
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Rui MAITA
Love Kome: We Love Rice 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017
Ann
UQ Holder!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tooru MITSUHASHI
Altair: A Record of Battles
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Giacomo
Fastest Finger First
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Masaru SHIBATA
Tsuredure Children
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Keisuke TSUJI
Katsugeki! Touken Ranbu
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Horikawa Kunihiro
Sword Oratoria: Is it Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Thane HIRE
Love Kome: We Love Rice
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017
Ann
Akashic Records of Bastard Magic Instructor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kash WINGER
Yume Oukoku to Nemureru 100 Nin no Ouji-sama: Short Stories
  • Web (10 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017
Toya
Hagane Orchestra
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Kajika
Girlish Number
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kazuha's Manager
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Horikawa Kunihiro
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Next
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Shion KIBA
Digimon Adventure Tri. Movie 3: Confession
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2016
Takeru TAKAISHI
Cocktail Prince: Making Love!!
  • Other (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2016
Salty Dog
Ozmafia!!
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Hansel
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Stride Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Shion KIBA
Beyblade: Burst
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Shuu KURENAI
Space Patrol Luluco
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
AΩ Nova
Digimon Adventure Tri. Movie 2: Determination
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Takeru TAKAISHI
Digimon Adventure Tri. Movie 1: Reunion
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Takeru TAKAISHI
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: GIRS Crisis
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Shion KIBA
Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shoutarou TATEWAKI
My Love Story!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Osamu KURIHARA
RIN-NE
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Reiji TODOROKI
Cardfight!! Vanguard G
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Shion KIBA
Parasyte -the maxim-
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Taku FURUDANI
Haikyuu!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Saiya SUZUKI

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

Nekus Jun 28, 2021

Love his voice. Hope to hear more and more of him in the future.

EternityAwaitz Feb 28, 2021

I love his voice! It's so pleasant and warm! 

Shanuk Jan 31, 2017

I absolutely loved his voice as Nova! <3

166 users

See all users