Jun FUKUYAMA

Aka: 福山 潤

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Kingdom 3
  • TV (1+ ep)
  • 2020 - ?
Zheng YING
Tomica Kizuna Gattai: Earth Granner
  • TV (1+ ep)
  • 2020 - ?
Gou MACH
Listeners
  • TV (1+ ep)
  • 2020 - ?
Jimi STONEFREE
7 Seeds 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Arashi AOTA
A Destructive God Sits Next to Me
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Seri KOYUKI
Oda Shinamon Nobunaga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Narrator
Oda Shinamon Nobunaga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Gyuuichi OOTA
Breakers
  • TV (8+ eps x 10 min)
  • 2020 - ?
Hayato
ORESUKI: Are you the only one who loves me? - I Politely Move Things Forward
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Yasuo HAZUKI
Human Lost
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Takeichi
The Seven Deadly Sins: Wrath of the Gods
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
King
Ahiru no Sora
  • TV (26+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Taro KABACHI
ORESUKI: Are you the only one who loves me?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Yasuo HAZUKI
Midnight occult civil servants Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019
Arata MIYAKO
O Maidens in Your Savage Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Tomoaki YAMAGISHI
Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files {Rail Zeppelin} Grace note
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Doctor Heartless
To the Abandoned Sacred Beasts
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Christopher KEYNES
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2019
Arashi AOTA
Spice and Wolf VR
  • Other (1 ep x 19 min)
  • 2019
Kraft LAWRENCE
Bungou Stray Dogs 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ango SAKAGUCHI
Midnight occult civil servants
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Arata MIYAKO
Midnight occult civil servants
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Abe No Seimei
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Yahaba
Persona 5 The Animation: Stars and Ours
  • TV Special (1 ep x 51 min)
  • 2019
Ren AMAMIYA
Osomatsu-san The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2019
Ichimatsu MATSUNO
Code Geass Movie: Lelouch of the Re;surrection
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2019
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
Karakuri Circus Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Arlequino
Meiji Tokyo Renka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Gorou FUJITA
The Rising of the Shield Hero
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
L'Arc BERG
W'Z
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Reijirou ARAKI
Persona 5 The Animation: Dark Sun...
  • TV Special (1 ep x 51 min)
  • 2018
Ren AMAMIYA
Black Clover: The All Magic Knights Thanksgiving Festa
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
Finral ROULACASE
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2018
King
Karakuri Circus
  • TV (36 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Arlequino
Hashiri Tsuzukete Yokattatte.
  • TV (4 eps x 15 min)
  • 2018
Minato SUYAMA
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Leon CROMWELL
The Seven Deadly Sins Movie: Prisoners of the Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2018
King
Late Night! The Genius Bakabon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Jun FUKUYAMA
Banana Fish
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Lee Yut Lung
FLCL: Progressive
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2018
Kou IDE
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion III - Glorification
  • Movie (1 ep x 140 min)
  • 2018
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
Grand Blue
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kudou
Persona 5 The Animation
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Ren AMAMIYA
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Yuuma NOSAKA
Bungou Stray Dogs Movie: Dead Apple
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2018
Ango SAKAGUCHI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion II - Transgression
  • Movie (1 ep x 132 min)
  • 2018
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
King
The Silver Guardian II
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2018
Suigin RIKU
Yowamushi Pedal: Glory Line
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Komari KISHIGAMI
Mitchiri Neko
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2018
Mitchi
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Pipimi
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! Movie: Take On Me
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2018
Yuuta TOGASHI
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments Prologue
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
King
Promedicus CM
  • Other (4 eps x 1 min)
  • 2018
Student
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion I - Initiation
  • Movie (1 ep x 134 min)
  • 2017
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
Black Clover
  • TV (129+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Finral ROULACASE
Osomatsu-san 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Perfectmatsu
Osomatsu-san 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Ichiko
Osomatsu-san 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Ichimatsu MATSUNO
Anonymous Noise
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ayumi KUROSE
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
  • TV (151+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Toneri OOTSUTSUKI
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Kosei TSUBURABA
The Silver Guardian
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Suigin RIKU
Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2017
Grell SUTCLIFFE
Super Danganronpa 2.5: Komaeda Nagito to Sekai no Hakaisha
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2017
Teruteru HANAMURA
Hand Shakers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Break Chain
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Komari KISHIGAMI
Blue Exorcist OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2017
Yukio OKUMURA
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yukio OKUMURA
Chronos Ruler
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Victor PUTIN
Osomatsu-san (2017)
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Ichimatsu MATSUNO
Pokemon Generations
  • Web (18 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Blue
Assassination Classroom The Movie: 365 Days' Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2016
Koro-sensei
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Hau
Poco's Udon World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shunsuke FUJIYAMA
Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ango SAKAGUCHI
Yuri!!! on Ice
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Takeshi NISHIGORI
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Hope Arc
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Teruteru HANAMURA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Teruteru HANAMURA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Tarou KUROSAKI
Alderamin on the Sky
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Jean ALKINIKS
All-Free kono Natsu Ichioshi Monogatari Campaign Kokuchi Douga
  • Other (12 eps x 1 min)
  • 2016
Ichimatsu MATSUNO
Ajin OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 22 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Kou NAKANO
Meiji Tokyo Renka Movie 2: Hanakagami no Fantasia
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Gorou FUJITA
Twin Star Exorcists
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Kinako
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Jitsui
Ajin: Demi-Human
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Kou NAKANO
Ajin: Demi-Human 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Kou NAKANO
Ketsuekigata-kun! 4
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2016
A-Type
Snow White with the Red Hair 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Raji SHENAZARD
Durarara!! X2 The Third Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shinra KISHITANI
Assassination Classroom 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Koro-sensei
Sekkou Boys
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Hermes
Battle Spirits: Double Drive
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Tatsumi
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! LOVE!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ibushi ARIMA
Koro-sensei Q!
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Koro-sensei
Koro-sensei Quest!
  • Web (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Koro-sensei
Osomatsu-san Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2016
Ichimatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san: Mutsugo to Ouma no Monogatari
  • Web (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2016
Ichimatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san: Ouma de Kobanashi
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Ichimatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san: Short Film Series
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Ichimatsu MATSUNO
Snow White with the Red Hair OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2016
Raji SHENAZARD
The Seven Deadly Sins: Signs of Holy War
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2016
King
Tiger Mask W
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Kevin ANDERSON
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc: Onoroke Chakapoko
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Shinra KISHITANI
Fw: Hamatora
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Birthday
Mini Hama Specials
  • Other (2 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
Birthday
Mini Hama
  • TV (8 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
Birthday
Ketsuekigata-kun! 3
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
A-Type
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Kazuma
Durarara!! X2: My Heart Is in the Pattern of a Hot Pot
  • Other (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2015
Shinra KISHITANI
Snow White with the Red Hair
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Raji SHENAZARD
Working!!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Souta TAKANASHI
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shinra KISHITANI
Amagi Brilliant Park: No Time to Take It Easy!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Toriken
The Seven Deadly Sins OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2015
King
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Haruma YAMAZUKI
My Love Story!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Kouki ICHINOSE
Working!!! Lord of the Takanashi
  • TV Special (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2015
Souta TAKANASHI
Kuroko's Basketball 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Makoto HANAMIYA
Assassination Classroom
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Koro-sensei
Durarara!! X2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shinra KISHITANI
Ketsuekigata-kun! 2
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
A-Type
Kamisama Kiss 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mamorinogami
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ibushi ARIMA
Cyborg 009 vs Devilman
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2015
Joe SHIMAMURA
K: Return of Kings
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Misaki YATA
Meiji Tokyo Renka Movie: Yumihari no Serenade
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Gorou FUJITA
Osomatsu-san
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Hiramatsu
Osomatsu-san
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Ichimatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Ichiko
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2015
Namikoshi
The Last: Naruto the Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2014
Toneri OOTSUTSUKI
Amagi Brilliant Park
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Genjuurou-kun
Amagi Brilliant Park
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Ninja
Amagi Brilliant Park
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Toriken
Amagi Brilliant Park
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Baseball Pitcher
The Seven Deadly Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
King
World Trigger
  • TV (73 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Kyousuke KARASUME
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! Heart Throb - The Rikka Wars
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2014
Yuuta TOGASHI
K: Missing Kings
  • Movie (1 ep x 73 min)
  • 2014
Misaki YATA
Black Butler: Book of Circus
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Grell SUTCLIFFE
Re: Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Birthday
Rail Wars!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Naoto TAKAYAMA
Inazuma Eleven: Chou Jigen Dream Match
  • Movie (1 ep x 49 min)
  • 2014
Hakuryuu
Kiniro no Corda: Blue♪Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kyouya KISARAGI
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions: Heart Throb Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014
Yuuta TOGASHI
Love, Chunibyo, & Other Delusions: Rikka Takanashi Version Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2014
Yuuta TOGASHI
Noragami OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2014
Kazuma
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions: Heart Throb
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yuuta TOGASHI
Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Birthday
Noragami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kazuma
Assassination Classroom Episode 0: Deai no Jikan
  • Other (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2014
Koro-sensei
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Picture Drama - Last Moratorium
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2014
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ataru KAWAHARA
Magical Warfare
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Takao OIGAMI
Nobunaga Concerto
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Ieyasu TOKUGAWA
Saki: The Nationals
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Kyoutaro SUGA
Sengoku Basara: Judge End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hideaki KOBAYAKAWA
Sin Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Beauty T
Sin Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Takumi
Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Takumi
The New Prince of Tennis OVA vs. Genius 10
  • OVA (10 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Kenya OSHITARI
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions!: Ren Lite
  • Web (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Yuuta TOGASHI
Donyatsu Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 2 min)
  • 2013
Robosaki
Genshiken: Second Generation OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2013
Manabu KUCHIKI
Valvrave the Liberator 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
A-drei
Kuroko's Basketball 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Makoto HANAMIYA
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Cassim
Love, Chunibyo, & Other Delusions: Rikka Takanashi Version
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2013
Yuuta TOGASHI
Genshiken: Second Generation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Manabu KUCHIKI
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions!: Sparkling... Slapstick Noel
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Yuuta TOGASHI
Kingdom 2
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Zheng YING
Inazuma Eleven GO: Galaxy
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Hakuryuu
Valvrave the Liberator
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
A-drei
Mushibugyou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Ieshige TOKUGAWA
Ketsuekigata-kun!
  • TV (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2013
A-Type
Jewelpet Happiness
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Juushirou MOURI
Jewelpet Happiness
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Dian
Arve Rezzle: Kikaijikake no Yousei-tachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Remu MIKAGE
RDG: Red Data Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yukimasa SAGARA
Maoyu: Archenemy & Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hero
Battle Spirits: Saikyou Ginga Ultimate Zero
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Salt
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes Gekitouden
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2013
Hagakure SHIDOU
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Picture Drama - Hajimari no Zenya
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 3 min)
  • 2013
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
Cuticle Detective Inaba
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Mori MASASHI
Devils and Realist
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kevin CECIL
Donyatsu
  • Web (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Robosaki
I Couldn't Become a Hero, So I Reluctantly Decided to Get a Job.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ciel SCRIPT
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia: Capriccio - stile Arcana Famiglia
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Libertà
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Gammon SAKANOUE
Inazuma Eleven GO vs Danball Senki W Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2012
Hakuryuu
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Cassim
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Misaki YATA
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yuuta TOGASHI
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! Lite
  • Web (6 eps x 6 min)
  • 2012
Yuuta TOGASHI
Humanity Has Declined
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Assistant
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Libertà
Kingdom
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Zheng YING
Blood-C: The Last Dark
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2012
Kimihiro WATANUKI
Blood-C: The Last Dark
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2012
Inu
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Jirou TANABE
Jewelpet Kira Deco!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Dian
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Savior
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kiyotaka
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Jin MUSO
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes
  • TV (29 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Hagakure SHIDOU
Blood-C: Special Edition
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Inu
Blue Exorcist Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2012
Yukio OKUMURA
Code Geass Gaiden: Boukoku no Akito
  • OVA (5 eps x 60 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
Code Geass: Nunnally in Wonderland
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Tori AOI
Ixion Saga: Dimension Transfer
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Mariandale
Natsuyuki Rendezvous
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2012
Atsushi SHIMAO
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Gammon SAKANOUE
Polar Bear Cafe
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Panda
Saki: Episode of Side A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kyoutaro SUGA
The Knight in the Area
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2012
Suguru AIZAWA
Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyuukyoku no Kizuna Gryphon
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Hakuryuu
A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Hinata KURENAI
A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Ryner LUTE
Working'!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Souta TAKANASHI
A Dark Rabbit has Seven Lives Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 10 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hinata KURENAI
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011
Rikuo NURA
Alice in the Country of Hearts: Wonderful Wonder World
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Tweedle Dum
Alice in the Country of Hearts: Wonderful Wonder World
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Tweedle Dee
A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Hinata KURENAI
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Rikuo NURA
Blood-C
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Inu
Blue Exorcist Specials
  • DVD Special (10 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yukio OKUMURA
Blue Exorcist
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Yukio OKUMURA
Deadman Wonderland
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Rokuro BUNDOU
Jewelpet Sunshine
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Dian
Jewelpet Sunshine
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Nejikawa
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Soldier No. 66
Macross Frontier Movie 2: Sayonara no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2011
Luca ANGELONI
Battle Spirits: Heroes
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tegamaru TANASHI
Blue Exorcist: Kuro's Trip Away From Home
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Yukio OKUMURA
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Tori AOI
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Orang
Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Cookie
Nyanpire The Animation
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2011
Nyantenshi
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Gammon SAKANOUE
Senjou no Valkyria 3: Tagatame no Juusou
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011
Maximilian Gaius VON REGINRAVE
Starry☆Sky
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Azusa KINOSE
Big Windup! 2: Goals
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2010
Kousuke IZUMI
MM! Group: SS!
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 2 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Tarou SADO
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee Reverse Specials
  • DVD Special (25 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Gauche SUEDE
Bleach Movie 4: Hell Verse
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2010
Mizuiro KOJIMA
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Grell SUTCLIFFE
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Jump Super Anime Tour Special
  • Other (1 ep x 14 min)
  • 2010
Rikuo NURA
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes: Iris Report
  • TV Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2010
Ryner LUTE
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee Reverse
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Gauche SUEDE
MM!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Tarou SADO
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2010
Rikuo NURA
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Shamus
Durarara!! Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Shinra KISHITANI
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Rikuo NURA
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Hayato MIKOGAMI
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Grell SUTCLIFFE
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Ryner LUTE
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2010
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
xxxHOLiC Rou
  • OVA (2 eps x 40 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kimihiro WATANUKI
The Betrayal Knows My Name
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Tsukumo MURASAME
Jewelpet Twinkle
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Dian
Big Windup! 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Kousuke IZUMI
Time of Eve Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2010
Rikuo
Working!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Souta TAKANASHI
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Shinra KISHITANI
Armored Trooper Votoms Case;Irvine
  • OVA (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Paygun
Black Butler Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 18 min)
  • 2010
Grell SUTCLIFFE
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama Flash Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 3 min)
  • 2010
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
Letter Bee Academy
  • DVD Special (25 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010
Gauche SUEDE
Star Driver
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Sugata SHINDOU
Togainu no Chi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Rin
Macross Frontier Movie 1: Itsuwari no Utahime
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Luca ANGELONI
Kiddy Girl-AND
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Tweedledum
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Gauche SUEDE
Nyan Koi!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Tama
Nyan Koi!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Haruhiko ENDOU
TO
  • OVA (2 eps x 44 min)
  • 2009
Ion
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2009
Grell SUTCLIFFE
Pandora Hearts Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 4 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Vincent NIGHTRAY
Spice and Wolf II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kraft LAWRENCE
Hanasakeru Seishounen Recaps
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 2009
Carl ROSENTHAL
07-Ghost
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Hakuren OAK
Shangri-La
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Sion IMAKI
Hanasakeru Seishounen
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Carl ROSENTHAL
Jewelpet
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Dian
Pandora Hearts
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Vincent NIGHTRAY
Lupin III Special 21: Lupin III vs Detective Conan
  • TV Special (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2009
Gill Cowl VESPARAND
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder Chronicle
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Kimihiro WATANUKI
xxxHOLiC Shunmuki
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Kimihiro WATANUKI
Black Butler Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Grell SUTCLIFFE
The Girl Who Leapt Through Space
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Friedrich Otto NOBLEMAIN
The Girl Who Leapt Through Space
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Leopard
Viper's Creed
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Haruki OGUMA
Akikan!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kakeru DAICHI
Akikan! OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2009
Kakeru DAICHI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Special Edition - Zero Requiem
  • OVA (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
Kobato.
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kimihiro WATANUKI
La Corda D'Oro ~secondo passo~
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2009
Keiichi SHIMIZU
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Bennu Kagaho
Saki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Kyoutaro SUGA
Spice and Wolf II OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2009
Kraft LAWRENCE
Valkyria Chronicles
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Maximilian Gaius VON REGINRAVE
Valkyria Chronicles: Gallian Chronicles Theater
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Maximilian Gaius VON REGINRAVE
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Yumichika AYASEGAWA
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Mizuiro KOJIMA
Vampire Knight: Gekiai no Portrait
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 3 min)
  • 2008
Hanabusa AIDOU
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee - Light and Blue Night Fantasy
  • TV Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2008
Gauche SUEDE
Switch
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kai ETO
Vampire Knight Guilty
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Hanabusa AIDOU
Black Butler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Grell SUTCLIFFE
Time of Eve
  • Web (6 eps x 15 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Rikuo
Clannad: Another World, Tomoyo Chapter
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Second Grade Student Council Member
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Hayato MIKOGAMI
Vampire Knight
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Hanabusa AIDOU
Special A
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Kei TAKISHIMA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
xxxHOLiC Kei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kimihiro WATANUKI
Spice and Wolf
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kraft LAWRENCE
Amatsuki
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Tokidoki RIKUGO
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Flash Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 1 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 5 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Special Edition - Black Rebellion
  • OVA (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2008
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
Kimikiss Pure Rouge: Love Fighter
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2008
Akira HIIRAGI
Linebarrels of Iron
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Hisataka KATOU
Monochrome Factor
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Prince Andrew
Macross Frontier
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Luca ANGELONI
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Mizuiro KOJIMA
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Yumichika AYASEGAWA
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Masayuki NAKAJIMA
Hero Tales
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Taigi KENRYUU
Rental Magica
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Itsuki IBA
Big Windup!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Hiroyuki ODA
Big Windup!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Kousuke IZUMI
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Tatsuya SERIZAWA
Hayate the Combat Butler!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Puppet Butler
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 4 min)
  • 2007
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
Dengeki Bunko 2007 Movie Festival Special
  • Other (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2007
Keita KAWAHIRA
Kimikiss Pure Rouge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Akira HIIRAGI
La Corda D'Oro ~Primo Passo~ A Summer Encore
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2007
Keiichi SHIMIZU
No Money
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2007
Yukiya AYASE
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Yumichika AYASEGAWA
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Mizuiro KOJIMA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kazuki MUTO
Shounen Onmyouji
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Fujiwara no Toshitsugu
Cluster Edge Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006
Beryl JASPER
Black Blood Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Zelman CLOCK
Innocent Venus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Qing LANG
Gakuen Heaven: Hamu Hamu Heaven
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 1 min)
  • 2006
Keita ITO
xxxHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Kimihiro WATANUKI
Inukami!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Keita KAWAHIRA
Princess Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Tooru KOUNO
Gakuen Heaven
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Keita ITO
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Lelouch LAMPEROUGE
Honey x Honey Drops
  • OVA (2 eps x 27 min)
  • 2006
Chihaya YURIOKA
La Corda D'Oro ~primo passo~
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Keiichi SHIMIZU
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO: Apocalypse 0079
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2006
Hideto WASHIYA
Wings of Rean
  • OVA (6 eps x 24 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Asap SUZUKI
Karin
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Makoto FUJITANI
Blood+
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Gin
Cluster Edge
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Beryl JASPER
Hell Girl
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Gil DE L'ENFER
Happy Seven
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Kikunosuke KIGAWA
xxxHOLiC Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2005
Kimihiro WATANUKI
Okusama wa Joshikousei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Kouhei IWASAKI
Eureka Seven
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Norb
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Kimihiro WATANUKI
Loveless
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Yayoi SHIOIRI
Glass Mask (2005)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Yuu SAKURAKOUJI
The Law of Ueki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Anon
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Yumichika AYASEGAWA
Glass no Usagi
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2005
Yukio EI
Gunparade Orchestra
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Yuuto TAKEUCHI
To Heart 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Takaaki KOUNO
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Albert DE MORCERF
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Mizuiro KOJIMA
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Yumichika AYASEGAWA
W Wish
  • TV (13 eps x 15 min)
  • 2004
Junna TONO
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Rick
Gravion Zwei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Toga TENKUJI
Kaiketsu Zorori
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Zorori
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO: The Hidden One Year War
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004
Hideto WASHIYA
Yamibo: Darkness, The Hat and the Travelers of the Books
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Arya
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Issei TSUBAKI
Submarine Super 99
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Susumu OKI
The World of Narue
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Masaki MARUO
E's Otherwise
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Dzhuma DARVAZA ARK
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Dominick
Piano: The Melody of a Young Girl's Heart
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Kazuya TAKAHASHI
Kiddy Grade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Tweedledum
Gravion
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Toga TENKUJI
Witch Hunter Robin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Haruto SAKAKI
Heat Guy J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Ian NARSE
Denkou Chou Tokkyuu Hikarian
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Tsubasa
Tenchi Muyo! GXP
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Alan
Turn A Gundam I: Earth Light
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2002
Keith LAIJIE
Turn A Gundam II: Moonlight Butterfly
  • Movie (1 ep x 128 min)
  • 2002
Keith LAIJIE
Angelic Layer
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Kotaro KOBAYASHI
Gundam Neo Experience 0087: Green Divers
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2001
Jack BAYARD
Tri-Zenon
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Akira KAMUI
Boogiepop Phantom
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2000
Manticore
Boogiepop Phantom
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2000
Masami SAOTOME
Turn A Gundam
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Keith LAIJIE
Mobile Suit Gundam III: Encounters in Space
  • Movie (1 ep x 141 min)
  • 1982
Marker CLAN
Mobile Suit Gundam I
  • Movie (1 ep x 140 min)
  • 1981
Marker CLAN

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

Noitra Sep 15, 2019

He, himself,  is just mind blowing. 

TreeOfWolf May 26, 2017

He did such a glorious job as Lelouche that I can't listen to dub anymore.

Sarcataclysmal Apr 9, 2017

The best voice actor- what a god.

3,265 users

See all users