Josh GRELLE

Aka: Rhelik SHADOWBRIAR

Josh GRELLE
Josh GRELLE is best known for voice acting Armin ARLELT from Attack on Titan, Yukiteru AMANO from Future Diary, Fumikage TOKOYAMI from My Hero Academia, Sadao MAOU from The Devil is a Part-Timer!
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

The Case Study of Vanitas
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Johann
Full Dive: This Ultimate Next-Gen Full Dive RPG Is Even Shittier than Real Life!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Bob
Megalo Box 2: Nomad
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Santa
My Hero Academia 5
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2021
Fumikage TOKOYAMI
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021
Kinrou
The Quintessential Quintuplets 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Fuutarou UESUGI
Attack on Titan The Final Season
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Armin ARLELT
The Stranger by the Shore
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2020
Shun HASHIMOTO
My Hero Academia: Make It! Do-or-Die Survival Training
  • Web (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Fumikage TOKOYAMI
Shachibato! President, It’s Time for Battle!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Minato
Wave, Listen to Me!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Shinji OKI
7 Seeds 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Mark IBARAKI
A3! Season Spring & Summer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Tsuzuru MINAGI
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Heartia ALLENFORD
ID:INVADED
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Sakaido
My Hero Academia Movie 2: Heroes:Rising
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2019
Fumikage TOKOYAMI
My Hero Academia 4
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Fumikage TOKOYAMI
Case File nº221: Kabukicho
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
John H. WATSON
Stars Align
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Toma SHINJO
Fairy gone: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ivan NOEL
Kono Oto Tomare! 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Kota MIZUHARA
Kemono Michi: Rise Up
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Male Kobold
Ensemble Stars!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Kaoru HAKAZE
Dr. Stone
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Kinrou
Astra Lost in Space
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Rae HOSHIJIMA
Demon Lord, Retry!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Hakuto KUNAI
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019
Mark IBARAKI
Attack on Titan 3rd Season: Part II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2019
Armin ARLELT
Kono Oto Tomare!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Kota MIZUHARA
Date a Live III
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Shido ITSUKA
The Quintessential Quintuplets
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Fuutarou UESUGI
My Roommate is a Cat
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Atsushi KAWASE
Dororo (2019)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Shiranui
The Morose Mononokean II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Rippou
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Koenig
Tokyo Ghoul:re 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Naki
My Hero Academia Movie: Two Heroes
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2018
Fumikage TOKOYAMI
Attack on Titan 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Armin ARLELT
Free! Dive to the Future
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Aiichiro NITORI
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Suigyo
The Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Vingþórr
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Issei HYOUDOU
High School DxD Hero: Holiness Behind the Gym
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Issei HYOUDOU
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Fumikage TOKOYAMI
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Wolfgang MITTERMEYER
Tada Never Falls in Love
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Mitsuyoshi TADA
Tokyo Ghoul:re
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Naki
ReLIFE: Kanketsu-hen
  • OVA (4 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Ryo YOAKE
Attack on Titan Movie 3: The Roar of Awakening
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2018
Armin ARLELT
DARLING in the FRANXX
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Code 090
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Zenji BANBA
Hakyuu Hoshin Engi
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Shinkouhyou
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Zaryusu SHASHA
Kokkoku: Moment by Moment
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Tsubasa YUKAWA
Junji Ito "Collection"
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sugio
Free! -Take Your Marks-
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2017
Aiichiro NITORI
Recovery of an MMO Junkie
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Yuta SAKURAI
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Femt
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Cartaphilus
Black Clover
  • TV (170 eps)
  • 2017 - 2021
William VANGEANCE
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Touya MOCHIZUKI
Saiyuki Reload Blast
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Dokugakuji
Knight's & Magic
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Dietrich KNITZ
Classroom of the Elite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Teruhiko YUKIMURA
Free! -Timeless Medley- The Bond
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Aiichiro NITORI
Akashic Records of Bastard Magic Instructor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Glen RADARS
Attack on Titan 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Armin ARLELT
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Fumikage TOKOYAMI
The Silver Guardian
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Wild Wolf
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 3
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Wayne
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Knot
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Wayne
Tales of Zestiria: The X (2017)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Michael
Saga of Tanya the Evil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tanya DEGURECHAFF
Masamune-kun's Revenge
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Masamune MAKABE
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Wayne
Haikyuu!! Karasuno High School vs Shiratorizawa Academy
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Satori TENDOU
Drifters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Toyohisa SHIMAZU
Yuri!!! on Ice
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Stephane LAMBIEL
Trickster
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Tasuku YAMANE
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ichigo Hitofuri
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Hope Arc
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Byakuya TOGAMI
One Piece Film: Gold
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2016
Pork
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Byakuya TOGAMI
Handa-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sousuke KOJIKO
Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Johnny MUPPET
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Alma KARMA
Puzzle & Dragons X
  • TV (89 eps)
  • 2016 - 2018
Ace
ReLIFE
  • Web (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016
Ryo YOAKE
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Gamba
And you thought there is never a girl online?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Schwein
My Hero Academia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Fumikage TOKOYAMI
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Miyoshi
Snow White with the Red Hair 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Zen WISTERIA
Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Og
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Koorogi
Prince of Stride: Alternative
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Bantarou CHIYOMATSU
Koro-sensei Quest!
  • Web (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Teppei ARAKI
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shusaku IWASAKI
Attack on Titan: Junior High
  • TV (12 eps x 17 min)
  • 2015
Armin ARLELT
Heavy Object
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Nutsray
Diabolik Lovers More, Blood
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2015
Subaru SAKAMAKI
The Boy and the Beast
  • Movie (1 ep x 119 min)
  • 2015
Jiroumaru
Snow White with the Red Hair
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Zen WISTERIA
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Daishinkan
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tanukichi OKUMA
Aquarion Logos
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Tsutomu DOMON
Castle Town Dandelion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Haruka SAKURADA
Hetalia: The World Twinkle
  • Web (15 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
Lithuania
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Striker
Initial D Legend 2: Racer
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2015
Itsuki TAKEUCHI
Mikagura School Suite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sadamatsu MINATOGAWA
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Femt
Show By Rock!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tsugihagi
The Heroic Legend of Arslan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Shapur
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Issei HYOUDOU
Free! Eternal Summer - Forbidden All Hard!
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2015
Aiichiro NITORI
Assassination Classroom
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Teppei ARAKI
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Harada
Psycho-Pass: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2015
Nobuchika GINOZA
Tokyo Ghoul √A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Naki
Kamisama Kiss 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mamorinogami
Yurikuma Arashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Life Beauty
Infinite Stratos: World Purge-hen
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2014
Ichika ORIMURA
Psycho-Pass 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Nobuchika GINOZA
Yona of the Dawn
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Tae-Woo
Garo The Animation
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Julio
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kagemitsu KUMOH
Love Stage!!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Takahiro KUROI
Free! Eternal Summer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Aiichiro NITORI
Date a Live II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Shido ITSUKA
Ping Pong The Animation
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Yamada
Soul Eater Not!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ox FORD
Hyperdimension Neptunia: The Eternity (True Ending) Promised
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2014
CFW Trick
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yokoshima
Nobunagun
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Vidocq
Brothers Conflict OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 22 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Azusa ASAHINA
Date a Live: Date to Date
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Shido ITSUKA
Infinite Stratos 2: One's Summer Memories
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2013
Ichika ORIMURA
Diabolik Lovers Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2013
Subaru SAKAMAKI
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Tenma MOMOE
Freezing Vibration
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kazuya AOI
Infinite Stratos 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ichika ORIMURA
Diabolik Lovers
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013
Subaru SAKAMAKI
Hyperdimension Neptunia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
CFW Trick
Danganronpa: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Byakuya TOGAMI
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Aiichiro NITORI
Brothers Conflict
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Azusa ASAHINA
Attack on Titan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Armin ARLELT
Date a Live
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Shido ITSUKA
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Yotaka
The Devil is a Part-Timer!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Sadao MAOU
A Certain Magical Index Movie: The Miracle of Endymion
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2013
Crow 7
Hetalia: The Beautiful World
  • TV (20 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Lithuania
Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They?
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Izayoi SAKAMAKI
Mass Effect: Paragon Lost
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2012
Nicky
Psycho-Pass
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Nobuchika GINOZA
Robotics;Notes
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Takahashi
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Eckhart
Kamisama Kiss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Kotetsu
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Tori AOI
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Michael ARKWOOD
Blood-C: The Last Dark
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2012
Shu FUJIMURA
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Quiz Club President
Tsuritama
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Tapioca
Mysterious Girlfriend X
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Akira TSUBAKI
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Oscar
Another
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Tomohiko KAZAMI
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Andy W. HALL
Infinite Stratos Encore: A Sextet Yearns to Be in Love
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2011
Ichika ORIMURA
Guilty Crown
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hirohide NANBA
Ben-To
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yamahara TOMOAKI
Future Diary
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yukiteru AMANO
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Tori AOI
Towanoquon Movie 2: Dancing Orchard in Chaos
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Kaoru
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Akihisa YOSHII
Appleseed XIII
  • OVA (13 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Castor
C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Ichirou HORII
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Hirose
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Komatsu
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2011
Akihisa YOSHII
Level E
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Yamamoto
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kazuya AOI
Infinite Stratos
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ichika ORIMURA
Appleseed XIII Movie 1: Tartaros
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Castor
Appleseed XIII Movie 2: Ouranos
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Castor
Fafner: Heaven and Earth
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Soushi MINASHIRO
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Edward PLANTAGENET
Princess Jellyfish
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Kuranosuke KOIBUCHI
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Abrams
Shiki
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2010
Tamotsu MUTOU
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Lear RINKAL
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Inuzuka
Cat Planet Cuties
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Souken NAKAMURA
Night Raid 1931
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Ichinose
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Genka KADA
Eden of The East Movie II: Paradise Lost
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2010
Taishi NAOMOTO
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Akihisa YOSHII
One Piece Movie 10: Strong World
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2009
Biri
Halo Legends
  • OVA (8 eps x 20 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Haka
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Black Snake
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Hatsuya KAITABI
Tales of Vesperia ~The First Strike~
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2009
David
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Enlike BISHILIE
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Damiano
Tears to Tiara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Taliesin
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar
  • OVA (13 eps x 45 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ceres TAITO
Hetalia: Axis Powers
  • Web (52 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Lithuania
Ride Back
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kenji OGATA
Corpse Princess: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Akasha SHISHIDOU
ef - a tale of melodies
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Akira AMAMIYA
Black Butler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Edward PLANTAGENET
Linebarrels of Iron
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kouichi HAYASE
Corpse Princess: Aka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Akasha SHISHIDOU
Sands of Destruction
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Eor
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Haruka SHIGI
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ox FORD
RIN: Daughters of Mnemosyne
  • OVA (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2008
Kei TAJIMA
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Makoto OOGAMI
Clannad
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Baseball Team Captain
Tokyo Majin: 2nd Act
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Alan CLAUDE
Shakugan no Shana Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2007
Yuuji SAKAI
Big Windup!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Atsushi HATAKE
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Ren KANNAGI
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Kenji SAKURAI
Heroic Age
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Atalantes AZ YUNOS
My Bride is a Mermaid
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Ajitaro
Tokyo Majin
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2007
Alan CLAUDE
Venus Versus Virus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Guy
Shattered Angels
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kyoshiro AYANOKOJI
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kenichi SHIRAHAMA
009-1
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Ivan
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu: Irohanihoheto
  • Web (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Meifuu HATA
The Wallflower
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kyohei TAKANO
Pumpkin Scissors
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Wolkinson
Innocent Venus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Kyoushiro
Project Blue Earth SOS
  • TV (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2006
Lee
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
King Chaos
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Suonkasu
Comic Party Revolution
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Taishi KUHONBUTSU
Xenosaga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Hammer
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Itsuki TAKEUCHI
Initial D Extra Stage
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2001
Itsuki TAKEUCHI
Initial D Third Stage
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2001
Itsuki TAKEUCHI
One Piece
  • TV (995+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Chiqicheetah
Initial D Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Itsuki TAKEUCHI
Initial D
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Itsuki TAKEUCHI
B't X
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1996
Kotaro TAKAMIYA

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

397 users

See all users