Jad SAXTON

Jad SAXTON
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Fire Force
  • TV (6+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Tamaki KOTATSU
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2019
Natsu IWASHIMIZU
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off!
  • TV (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2019
Perrine-H. CLOSTERMANN
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (20+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Saki HANAJIMA
Date a Live III
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Miku IZAYOI
My Roommate is a Cat
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Haru
Boogiepop and Others
  • TV (18 eps)
  • 2019
Aya ORIHATA
Conception
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Falun
Fairy Tail (2018)
  • TV (45+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Charle
Goblin Slayer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sword Master
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Komoe TSUKUYOMI
Hinomaru Sumo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Sousuke KUZE
Hinomaru Sumo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Reina GOJOU
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Tsubaki MANAZURU
The Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Linnea
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Rem GALEU
Island
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Rinne OHARA
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Koneko TOUJOU
Steins;Gate 0
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Faris NYANNYAN
High School DxD Hero: Holiness Behind the Gym
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Koneko TOUJOU
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Itsuka KENDOU
Tokyo Ghoul:re
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Yoriko KOSAKA
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Lakyus Alvein Dale AINDRA
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Akita Toushirou
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Popuko
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Yume TSUBAKURO
A Sister's All You Need
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kaiko MIKUNIYAMA
Dies irae
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2017
Marie
King's Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Misaki NAKAJIMA
Konohana Kitan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sakura
Black Clover
  • TV (96+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Dorothy ANSOIT
Black Clover
  • TV (96+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Pem SCARLET
Juni Taisen: Zodiac War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kiyoko INO
New Game!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Momiji MOCHIZUKI
A Centaur's Life
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sassassul QUETZALCOATL
Tsuredure Children
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Hotaru FURUYA
Seven Mortal Sins: This Is Indeed the Work of Demons...
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Astaroth
Fairy Tail Movie 2: Dragon Cry
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2017
Charle
Seven Mortal Sins
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Astaroth
Tsugumomo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tatami TADATA
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Itsuka KENDOU
The Silver Guardian
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Wan Choi
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Kanna KAMUI
Hand Shakers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Musubu TAKATSUKI
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Passer
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Wendy NABLESSE
Akiba's Trip: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Matome MAYONAKA
Chronos Ruler
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Mina PUTIN
Gamers!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Konoha HOSHINOMORI
Hina Logi: From Luck & Logic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mana ASUHA
Love Tyrant
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Guri
Restaurant to Another World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Victoria SAMANARK
The Royal Tutor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Adele VON GLANZREICH
WorldEnd: What do you do at the end of the world? Are you busy? Will you save us?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Almita
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Ruruka ANDOU
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ruruka ANDOU
Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Kei TIESTO
The Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2016
Alfreed
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Megumi TADOKORO
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Raama's Sister
Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mary
And you thought there is never a girl online?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Akane SEGAWA
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mira YURIZAKI
First Love Monster
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sadako
Garo Movie: Divine Flame
  • Movie (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2016
Ximena CORONADO
Handa-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Miyoko KINJOU
Izetta: The Last Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sophie
Keijo!!!!!!!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kotone FUJISAKI
Love Live! Sunshine!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Chika TAKAMI
Luck & Logic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mana ASUHA
Monster Hunter Stories: RIDE ON
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2016 - 2018
Mil
Monster Musume OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Manako
Myriad Colors Phantom World
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Ruru
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Takumi KOROBASE
Show By Rock!! Short!!
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Un
Show By Rock!!#
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Un
Taboo-Tattoo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Touko ICHINOSE
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Akita Toushirou
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Momoka SAGARA
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Momoka SAGARA
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Reki
Shomin Sample
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Eri HANAE
Himouto! Umaru-chan S
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Kirie MOTOBA
Sky Wizards Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yuri FLOSTRE
Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Manako
Himouto! Umaru-chan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kirie MOTOBA
Castle Town Dandelion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Misaki SAKURADA
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Constance RAVEAU
The Heroic Legend of Arslan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Alfreed
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Megumi TADOKORO
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Koneko TOUJOU
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Nona
Tokyo Ghoul √A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yoriko KOSAKA
Kamisama Kiss 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Onikiri
Yurikuma Arashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kaoru HARISHIMA
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Kikko HOSHINO
Kantai Collection: Kan Colle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Naka
Mikagura School Suite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Otone FUJISHIRO
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2015
Minami
Show By Rock!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Un
The Rolling Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ai HIBIKI
Ultimate Otaku Teacher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Koyomi HIIRAGI
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shizuno URUSHIBARA
Trinity Seven
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Sora
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Saint Jeanne D'ARC
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Akatsuki
Terror in Resonance
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Lisa MISHIMA
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yoriko KOSAKA
Date a Live II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Miku IZAYOI
Ping Pong The Animation
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Muuko
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Charle
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Adélie
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Noe KAZAMA
Dragonar Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Avdocha KILTZKAYA
Garo The Animation
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ximena CORONADO
Lord Marksman and Vanadis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Ludmila LOURIE
Lord Marksman and Vanadis: Tigre and Vanadish
  • Web (14 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014
Ludmila LOURIE
No-Rin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ringo KINOSHITA
Nobunagun
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Shio OGURA
Soul Eater Not!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Jacqueline O. Lantern DUPRE
Tokyo ESP
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hanako
Tonari no Seki-kun
  • TV (21 eps x 8 min)
  • 2014
Tomoka HASHINO
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Suzuka DAIRENJI
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Akatsuki
Unbreakable Machine-Doll
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Lisette NORDEN
High School DxD NEW
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Koneko TOUJOU
Sunday Without God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Tanya SWEDGEWOOD
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Tsukumo
A Certain Magical Index Movie: The Miracle of Endymion
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2013
Komoe TSUKUYOMI
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends NEXT
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Sena KASHIWAZAKI
Is this a Zombie? (2012)
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2012
Haruna
Mass Effect: Paragon Lost
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2012
April
Kamisama Kiss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Onikiri
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Charle
Wolf Children
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2012
Yuki
Blood-C: The Last Dark
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2012
Mana HIIRAGI
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Kurako EBA
Eureka Seven AO
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Miller JOE
Eureka Seven AO
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Elena PEOPLES
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Haruna
Steins;Gate: Egoistic Poriomania
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Faris NYANNYAN
High School DxD
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Koneko TOUJOU
Code Geass Gaiden: Boukoku no Akito
  • OVA (5 eps x 60 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Jean LOW
Code:Breaker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Aoba TAKATSU
Good Luck Girl!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Kurumi MINOWA
Aria the Scarlet Ammo: The Butei Come and Train at a Hot Spring
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Reki
Future Diary
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Orin MIYASHIRO
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Sena KASHIWAZAKI
Is this a Zombie? OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Haruna
Aria the Scarlet Ammo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Reki
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Hakase
Is this a Zombie?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Haruna
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Arnett MCMILLAN
Steins;Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Faris NYANNYAN
Maken-ki!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Syria OOTSUKA
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Yun
Fafner: Heaven and Earth
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Seri TATEKAMI
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Komoe TSUKUYOMI
Shiki
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2010
Yuki SHIOMI
Maid-sama!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Sayu
Maid-sama!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Suzuna AYUZAWA
Yamada's First Time: B Gata H Kei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mayu MIYANO
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Kuku
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Pueka
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mimi USAMI
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Chi-chan
Strike Witches TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Perrine-H. CLOSTERMANN
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Charle
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Komoe TSUKUYOMI
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar
  • OVA (13 eps x 45 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Lashara EARTH XXVIII
Shangri-La
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Karin ISHIDA
Michiko & Hatchin
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Hana MORENOS
A Certain Magical Index
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Komoe TSUKUYOMI
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Jacqueline O. Lantern DUPRE
Ga-Rei -Zero-
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Miku MANABE
Strike Witches TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Perrine-H. CLOSTERMANN
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Eve GENOARD
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Kanon SUZUHARA
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Misao OGAMI
Dragonaut: The Resonance
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Megumi JINGUUJI
Ghost Hunt
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Masako HARA
One Piece
  • TV (898+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Robin NICO

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

133 users

See all users