Houko KUWASHIMA

Aka: 桑島 法子

Houko KUWASHIMA
Houko KUWASHIMA is best known for voice acting Tomoyo SAKAGAMI from Clannad, Sango from InuYasha, Medusa GORGON from Soul Eater, Soifon from Bleach, and Clare from Claymore.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Smile Down the Runway
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Yuriko TSUMURA
Lupin III Special 28: Prison of the Past
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Lorensa
Blade of the Immortal (2019)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Makie OTONO-TACHIBANA
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2019
Mitsuru KAGURAZAKA
Sound! Euphonium Movie 3: Our Promise - A Brand New Day
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2019
Satomi NIIYAMA
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Kie KAMADO
Mob Psycho 100 II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Mrs. Suzuki
The Girl in Twilight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kyohei TSUCHIMIYA
Angolmois: Record of Mongol Invasion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Otaki
GeGeGe no Kitarou (2018)
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2018 - 2020
Fuku
GeGeGe no Kitarou (2018)
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2018 - 2020
Ushirogami
GeGeGe no Kitarou (2018)
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2018 - 2020
Yuna YAMAMOTO
Tabechattate Ii no ni na!
  • Other (8 eps x 5 min)
  • 2018 - 2019
Shige FUKUSHIMAGYUU
Tabechattate Ii no ni na!
  • Other (8 eps x 5 min)
  • 2018 - 2019
Mitsuko
B: The Beginning
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2018
Koku
A Sister's All You Need
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Whale Shark
Land of the Lustrous
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Peridot
Mr. Osomatsu 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Juushimatsu's Girlfriend
Gintama: Porori-hen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Shinsuke TAKASUGI
Lunatan: 10,000-nen no Himitsu
  • Other (10 eps x 3 min)
  • 2017
Yona
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend Flat
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2017
Sonoko MACHIDA
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2202
  • OVA (26 eps)
  • 2017 - 2019
Yuki MORI
Super Lovers 2
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Ruri KAIDOU
Kemono Friends: Uma no Friends
  • Web (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2017
Seal Brown Horse
Sound! Euphonium 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Satomi NIIYAMA
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Next
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Taiyou ASUKAWA
Monster Hunter Stories: RIDE ON
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2016 - 2018
Cool
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Stride Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Taiyou ASUKAWA
Super Lovers
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Ruri KAIDOU
Hakuouki: Otogisoushi
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Chizuru YUKIMURA
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Raama's Sister
Durarara!! X2 The Third Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kasane KUJIRAGI
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: GIRS Crisis
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Taiyou ASUKAWA
The Perfect Insider
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2015
Momoko KUNIEDA
Mr. Osomatsu
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Juushimatsu's Girlfriend
Kataribe Shoujo Honoka
  • Web (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2015
Honoka DAIDO
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kasane KUJIRAGI
Wish Upon the Pleiades
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Minato
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Shinsuke TAKASUGI
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sonoko MACHIDA
The Empire of Corpses
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Moneypenny
Cardfight!! Vanguard G
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Taiyou ASUKAWA
Girl Friend BETA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shinobu KOKONOE
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angels and Dragons
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Vivian
World Trigger
  • TV (73 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Rei NASU
World Trigger
  • TV (73 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Kyouko SAWAMURA
Lord Marksman and Vanadis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Black Bow
Space Dandy 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Scarlet
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Esmeraude
Sword Art Online II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Urd
Inari Kon Kon: Cicada Chorus
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2014
Uka-no-Mitama-no-Kami
Hero Bank
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ai GOUSHOU
Keroro
  • TV (23 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014
Fuyuki HINATA
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage 3: Eien no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2014
Itsuki MYOUDOUIN
Hakuouki Movie 2: Warrior Spirit of the Blue Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 87 min)
  • 2014
Chizuru YUKIMURA
Inari Kon Kon
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Uka-no-Mitama-no-Kami
Z/X: Ignition
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Dragon Shrine Priestess
Minna Atsumare! Falcom Gakuen
  • TV (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014
Ries ARGENT
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Scarlet
Space Battleship Yamato 2199: Hoshi-Meguru Hakobune
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2014
Yuki MORI
Galilei Donna
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2013
Sylvia FERRARI
Hakuouki Movie 1: Wild Dance of Kyoto
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2013
Chizuru YUKIMURA
One Piece: Episode of Merry - Mou Hitori no Nakama no Monogatari
  • TV Special (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2013
Going Merry
Oreimo 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2013
Kaori MAKISHIMA
Gatchaman Crowds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Reika SUZUKI
Seitokai no Ichizon (2013)
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2013
Runa MINASE
Oreimo 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kaori MAKISHIMA
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage 2: Kokoro no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2013
Itsuki MYOUDOUIN
Chihayafuru 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Mari WATAYA
Macross FB7: Ginga Rukon Ore no Uta wo Kike!
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2012
Kanaria BERSTEIN
Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Satori MAGIRU
Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Runa MINASE
Blast of Tempest
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Yoshino TAKIGAWA
Hakuouki: Dawn of the Shinsengumi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Chizuru YUKIMURA
Sankarea OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Satsuki
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Yuki MORI
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Yurisha ISCANDAR
Sankarea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Satsuki
Sankarea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kaoru SAOUJI
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2012
Itsuki MYOUDOUIN
Ginga e Kickoff!!
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Misaki SHIMIZU
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Angelica
Shining Hearts
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kaguya
Dragon Ball: Episode of Bardock
  • Other (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2011
Berry
Tales of Symphonia: Sekai Tougou-hen
  • OVA (3 eps x 39 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Presea COMBATIR
Chihayafuru
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Mari WATAYA
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ren TOBARI
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Nene AMANO
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Cutemon
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011
Youhime
Hakuouki: A Memory of Snow Flowers
  • OVA (6 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Chizuru YUKIMURA
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Lianna SCHOLES
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Youhime
Pretty Cure kara Minna e no Ouen Movie
  • Other (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2011
Itsuki MYOUDOUIN
Pretty Rhythm: Aurora Dream
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kaito
Pretty Rhythm: Aurora Dream
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Sonata AMAMIYA
Digimon Xros Wars: Aku no Death General to Shichinin no Oukoku
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Cutemon
Digimon Xros Wars: Aku no Death General to Shichinin no Oukoku
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Nene AMANO
Pretty Cure All Stars DX3: Mirai ni Todoke! Sekai wo Tsunagu Niji-Iro no Hana
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2011
Itsuki MYOUDOUIN
Hakuouki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 8 min)
  • 2011
Chizuru YUKIMURA
Macross Frontier Movie 2: Sayonara no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2011
Kanaria BERSTEIN
Macross Frontier Movie 2: Sayonara no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2011
Canaria BERSTEIN
Macross Frontier Movie 2: Sayonara no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2011
Nanase MATSUURA
Wish Upon the Pleiades (2011)
  • Web (4 eps x 5 min)
  • 2011
Minato
Armored Trooper Votoms: Alone Again
  • OVA (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2011
Stevia VARTLA
Beyblade: Metal Fury
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Jigsaw
Gosick Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2011
Harminia
Senjou no Valkyria 3: Tagatame no Juusou
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011
Isara GUNTHER
Shakugan no Shana III
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Rebecca REED
Heartcatch Pretty Cure! Movie: Hana no Miyako de Fashion Show… desu ka!?
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2010
Itsuki MYOUDOUIN
Hakuouki: Record of the Jade Blood
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2010
Chizuru YUKIMURA
Hakuouki: Record of the Jade Blood Episode 0
  • TV Special (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2010
Chizuru YUKIMURA
Star Driver
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Midori OKAMOTO
Digimon Xros Wars
  • TV (30 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Nene AMANO
Digimon Xros Wars
  • TV (30 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Cutemon
Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Junko YOSHIDA
Hakuouki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Chizuru YUKIMURA
Tales of Symphonia: Tethe'alla-hen
  • OVA (4 eps x 43 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Presea COMBATIR
Heartcatch Pretty Cure!
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Itsuki MYOUDOUIN
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Harminia
Armored Trooper Votoms: Phantom Arc
  • OVA (6 eps x 25 min)
  • 2010
Stevia VARTLA
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3: Owari Naki Unmei
  • TV Special (1 ep x 56 min)
  • 2010
Saku KAJIWARA
Quiz Magic Academy ~The Original Animation 2~
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Ruquia
Tales of Symphonia: Tethe'alla Hen Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 7 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Presea COMBATIR
Macross Frontier Movie 1: Itsuwari no Utahime
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Kanaria BERSTEIN
Halo Legends
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Daisy
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Shion PAVLICHENKO
Hyakko Extra
  • OVA (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2009
Touma KAZAMATSURI
InuYasha: The Final Act
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Sango
Aoi Hitomi no Onnanoko no Ohanashi
  • TV Special (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2009
Eiko
AIKa Zero
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2009
Nena HARGEN
Umi Monogatari
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Sedna
Mouryou no Hako: Hako no Yuurei no Koto
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 16 min)
  • 2009
Atsuko CHUZENJI
Dragon Ball Z Kai
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2009 - 2011
Tommy
Aoi Bungaku Series
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Ojousan
Black Lagoon Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Yukio WASHIMINE
Element Hunters
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Homi NANDIE
Kobato.
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Chitose MIHARA
Valkyria Chronicles
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Isara GUNTHER
Valkyria Chronicles: Gallian Chronicles Theater
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Isara GUNTHER
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Soifon
Mouryou no Hako
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Atsuko CHUZENJI
Kurozuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Rai
Clannad After Story
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Tomoyo SAKAGAMI
Aria the Origination Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 7 min)
  • 2008
Atora MONTEVERDI
Clannad: Another World, Tomoyo Chapter
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Tomoyo SAKAGAMI
Xam'd: Lost Memories
  • Web (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Yunbo
Natsume's Book of Friends
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Hotaru
Ryoko's Case File
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Yukiko MUROMACHI
Kaiba
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kaiba
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Rachel BOYD
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Medusa GORGON
My-Otome 0 ~S.ifr~
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008
Una SHAMROCK
Kyou no 5 no 2: Kagai Jugyou - Mizukake
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2008
Ryota SATO
Aria the Origination
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Atora MONTEVERDI
Hyakko
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Touma KAZAMATSURI
Quiz Magic Academy
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2008
Ruquia
Macross Frontier
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Canaria BERSTEIN
Macross Frontier
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kanaria BERSTEIN
Macross Frontier
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Nanase MATSUURA
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Soifon
Clannad
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Tomoyo SAKAGAMI
Mokke
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Saho KATSURAGI
Night Wizard
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Jou ga
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Cat
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Miyako MIYAZAKI
Clannad Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2007
Tomoyo SAKAGAMI
Lupin III Special 19: Kiri no Elusive
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2007
Iseka
Shigurui: Death Frenzy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Mie IWAMOTO
Mononoke
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Ochou SATSUKI
Zombie-Loan
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Michiru KITA
Den-noh Coil
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Yuuko AMASAWA
Shining Tears X Wind
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Xecty Ein
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Christy
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Clare
El Cazador de la Bruja
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Iris GONZALES
Juusoukikou Dancougar Nova
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kurara TACHIBANA
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3: Kurenai no Tsuki
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2007
Saku KAJIWARA
Mahou Shoujo Tai: The Adventure
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2007
Sheila
Maple Story
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Al
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition IV: The Cost of Freedom
  • TV Special (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Stella LOUSSIER
Saiunkoku Monogatari 2nd Series
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Shuurei KOU
Baldr Force EXE
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Bachelor
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Yomi KASUGA
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kaede TANIMOTO
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Yayoi KURAKICHI
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Yukio WASHIMINE
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Lala
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 4: Banquet of Time, Dreams, and Galaxies
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2006
Chorus
Saiunkoku Monogatari
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shuurei KOU
Simoun
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Guragief
Gargoyle of the Yoshinagas
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Iyo TAKAHARA
Kyou no 5 no 2
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Ryota SATO
Ergo Proxy
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2006
Kristeva
Ayakashi: Japanese Classic Horror
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2006
Tomihime
Fate/stay night
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Saber of Red
Dark Side Cat
  • Web (6 eps x 6 min)
  • 2006 - 2008
Kotori
Gargoyle of the Yoshinagas Special
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 3 min)
  • 2006
Iyo TAKAHARA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition I: The Broken World
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2006
Stella LOUSSIER
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition II: Respective Swords
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Stella LOUSSIER
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition III: The Hell Fire of Destiny
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Stella LOUSSIER
Cluster Edge
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Elisabeth Maina SULFUR
Angel Heart
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Sujon SHIMAZU
Happy Seven
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Kuriya KURODA
Naruto Movie 2: Legend of the Stone of Gelel
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2005
Ranke
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2005
Rose THOMAS
Gun x Sword
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Wendy GARRET
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 3: Bride of Celestial Souls' Day
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2005
Chorus
Trinity Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Agnes DE WATTEAU
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Soifon
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu
  • OVA (6 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005
Mayumi SHIINA
B-Legend! Battle B-Daman Fire Spirits!
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005
Bears
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de ~Hachiyou Shou~ OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Ran
Hotori: Tada Saiwai o Koinegau
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2005
Usui
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future
  • TV Special (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2005
Stella LOUSSIER
InuYasha The Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island
  • Movie (1 ep x 88 min)
  • 2004
Sango
Desert Punk
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Noriko KOIKE
Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time – A Tale of the Eight Guardians
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Ran
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Cirucci SANDERWICCI
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Soifon
The Melody of Oblivion
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Bocca SERENADE
Madlax
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Margaret BURTON
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Fuyuki HINATA
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Shurara
Mars Daybreak
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Vestemona LAUREN
Interlude
  • OVA (3 eps x 40 min)
  • 2004
Aya WATSUJI
Gravion Zwei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Leele
Mahou Shoujo Tai Arusu
  • TV (40 eps x 10 min)
  • 2004 - 2005
Sheila
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Stella LOUSSIER
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie I: The Empty Battlefield
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2004
Natarle BADGIRUEL
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie I: The Empty Battlefield
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2004
Flay ALLSTER
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie II: The Far-Away Dawn
  • TV Special (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2004
Natarle BADGIRUEL
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie II: The Far-Away Dawn
  • TV Special (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2004
Flay ALLSTER
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie III: The Rumbling Sky
  • TV Special (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Via HIBIKI
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie III: The Rumbling Sky
  • TV Special (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Natarle BADGIRUEL
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie III: The Rumbling Sky
  • TV Special (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Flay ALLSTER
InuYasha The Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2003
Sango
Mermaid Forest TV
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Rin
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Rose THOMAS
Planetes
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Yuri's Wife
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 2: December Nocturne
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Chorus
RahXephon: The Motion Picture
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2003
Quon KISARAGI
Detective Academy Q
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Megumi MINAMI
Ninja Scroll: The Series
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Shigure
Zatch Bell!
  • TV (150 eps)
  • 2003 - 2006
Kolulu
Beyblade: G Revolution
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2003
Kenny
Chobits: Hibiya and Kotoko Chat
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2003
Minoru KOKUBUNJI
InuYasha The Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2002
Sango
Aterui
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2002
Paraka
Blue Gender: The Warrior
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2002
Marlene ANGEL
Gravion
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Leele
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Natarle BADGIRUEL
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Via HIBIKI
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Flay ALLSTER
Hanada Shounen-shi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Souta MURAKAMI
Hanada Shounen-shi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Youko
Beyblade the Movie: Fierce Battle
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2002
Kenny
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2002
Chorus
Azumanga Daioh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Kagura
The Twelve Kingdoms
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Shoukei
Chobits
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Minoru KOKUBUNJI
RahXephon
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Quon KISARAGI
Beyblade: V-Force
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2002
Kenny
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de ~Ajisai Yumegatari~
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Ran
Azumanga Daioh: The Very Short Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2001
Kagura
InuYasha The Movie 1: Affections Touching Across Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2001
Sango
Project ARMS: The 2nd Chapter
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Keith Violet
X TV
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Satsuki YATOJI
Final Fantasy: Unlimited
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Miles
Final Fantasy: Unlimited
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Fungo
Princess Arete
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2001
Arete
Zone of the Enders: Dolores
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Dolores
Noir
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Kirika YUMURA
Geneshaft
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Tiki MUSICANOVA
Angelic Layer
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Sai JOUNOUCHI
Zone of the Enders: Idolo
  • OVA (1 ep x 52 min)
  • 2001
Dolores HAYES
Beyblade
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001
Kenny
X OVA: Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2001
Satsuki YATOJI
Argento Soma
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Harriet BARTHOLOMEW
Argento Soma
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Maki AGATA
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Sango
Steel Angel Kurumi Encore
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2000
Nakahito KAGURA
Denshin Mamotte Shugogetten!
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Kiryuu BANNANCHITEN
Gatekeepers
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Mami RYUUKAWA
Clockwork Fighters: Hiwou's War
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Hiwou
Platinumhugen Ordian
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Kaori KANANASE
Master Keaton OVA
  • OVA (15 eps x 24 min)
  • 1999 - 2000
Yuriko HIRAGA
One Piece
  • TV (931+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Margarita
One Piece
  • TV (931+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Cindry
One Piece
  • TV (931+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Going Merry
Blue Gender
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Marlene ANGEL
Infinite Ryvius
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Aoi HOUSEN
Steel Angel Kurumi
  • TV (24 eps x 14 min)
  • 1999 - 2000
Nakahito KAGURA
Dangaizer 3
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1999 - 2001
Cindy SHAHANI
Betterman
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Kazuho HEICHI
Betterman
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Asami MIYAKO
Betterman
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Chandi
Gokudo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Princess Coco
Phantom Thief Jeanne
  • TV (44 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Maron KUSAKABE
Dokkiri Doctor
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Miyuki KOIZUMI
Mamotte Shugogetten!
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Kiryuu
Master Keaton
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Yuriko HIRAGA
Martian Successor Nadesico: Prince Of Darkness
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 1998
Yurika MISUMARU
Gekigangar 3
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 1998
Yurika MISUMARU
Dr. Slump
  • TV (74 eps)
  • 1997 - 1999
Tsururin TSUN
Virus Buster Serge
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1997
Kim
Slayers Try
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997
Filia Ul COPT
Martian Successor Nadesico
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Yurika MISUMARU

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

389 users

See all users