Hiroyuki YOSHINO

Aka: 吉野 裕行

Hiroyuki YOSHINO
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Bungo and Alchemist: Gears of Judgement
  • TV (1+ ep)
  • 2020 - ?
Masao KUME
Shirobako Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2020
Tarou TAKANASHI
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Hydrant
Star Twinkle Pretty Cure Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Prunce
My Hero Academia 4
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Present Mic
Ahiru no Sora
  • TV (26+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Yukinari KOJIMA
Radiant 2nd Season
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Yaga
Pokemon Movie 22: Mewtwo Strikes Back Evolution
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Fergus
How Heavy Are the Dumbbells You Lift?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kutaro DEIRE
Promare
  • Movie (1 ep x 121 min)
  • 2019
Remi PUGUNA
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Zoku Koukousei-hen
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Shingo KOMOI
Carole & Tuesday
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Shakti
Senryu Girl
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Akira BUSUJIMA
Star Twinkle Pretty Cure
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Prunce
Radiant
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Yaga
Zombieland Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Policeman
Cells at Work!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Pneumococcus
Monster Strike the Animation
  • Web (63 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Forneus
Cardfight!! Vanguard (2018)
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Shingo KOMOI
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Present Mic
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Hajime TAKI
Killing Bites
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Den OONUMA
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Ulbert Alain ODLE
Kokkoku: Moment by Moment
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sako
Pochitto Hatsumei: Pikachin-Kit
  • TV (115 eps)
  • 2018 - 2020
Gakkun
Junji Ito "Collection"
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ryuusuke FUKADA
Junji Ito "Collection"
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Anzai
Junji Ito "Collection"
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kuroda
Junji Ito "Collection"
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kishimoto
Junji Ito "Collection"
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kuroda
Junji Ito "Collection"
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Goro
To Love Ru: Multiplication - Mae kara Ushiro kara
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2017
Kenichi SARUYAMA
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Subaru HACHIYA
Vatican Miracle Examiner
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Giuvanni BUFI
Clean Freak! Aoyama-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Taichi YOSHIOKA
The Eccentric Family 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yajiro SHIMOGAMO
Rage of Bahamut: Virgin Soul
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Favaro LEONE
Night is Short, Walk On Girl
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2017
Furuhonichi no Kamisama
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Present Mic
Chaos;Child
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Takumi NISHIJO
Chaos;Child: Chaos;HEAd
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Takumi NISHIJO
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Yasutomo ARAKITA
Cells at Work! Commercial
  • Web (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2017
Pneumococcus
Musani Juchuu-hen
  • Other (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2017
Tarou TAKANASHI
My Hero Academia: Hero Notebook
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Present Mic
Haikyuu!! Karasuno High School vs Shiratorizawa Academy
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Hajime IWAIZUMI
Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mark TWAIN
One Piece Special: Heart of Gold
  • TV Special (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2016
Psycho P
Days
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Hiroyuki KURUSU
My Hero Academia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Present Mic
Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2016
Ranta
Ajin: Demi-Human
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Okuyama
Ajin: Demi-Human 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Okuyama
Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ranta
Nurse Witch Komugi R
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Usa-P
Norn9
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Heishi OTOMARU
Divine Gate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ginji
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2016
Maron
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2016
Kenichi SARUYAMA
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Next
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Shingo KOMOI
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Stride Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Shingo KOMOI
Hakuouki: Otogisoushi
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Heisuke TOUDOU
Show By Rock!!#
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Strawberry Heart
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Seishirou HIIRAGI
Haikyuu!! Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Hajime IWAIZUMI
Yowamushi Pedal The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Yasutomo ARAKITA
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kenichi SARUYAMA
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Doug
Yowamushi Pedal: Re:ROAD
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Yasutomo ARAKITA
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Taka-chin
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Seishirou HIIRAGI
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: GIRS Crisis
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Shingo KOMOI
Classroom☆Crisis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Yuji KIRYU
Haikyuu!! Movie 2: Shousha to Haisha
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Hajime IWAIZUMI
Show By Rock!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Strawberry Heart
Yatterman Night
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Galina
Parasyte -the maxim-
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Uragami
Shirobako
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Tarou TAKANASHI
Yona of the Dawn
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Kye-Sook
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Favaro LEONE
Yowamushi Pedal: Grande Road
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Yasutomo ARAKITA
Haikyuu!! Quest Picture Drama
  • Other (3 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Hajime IWAIZUMI
Yowamushi Pedal: Re:RIDE
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Yasutomo ARAKITA
Space Dandy 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Meow
Argevollen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Shouhei KOSHIKAWA
Free! Eternal Summer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Tadanori SERA
Inazuma Eleven: Chou Jigen Dream Match
  • Movie (1 ep x 49 min)
  • 2014
Yuuto KIDOU
Haikyuu!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Hajime IWAIZUMI
Pokemon XY: Mega Evolution
  • TV Special (4 eps x 23 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Siebold
Hakuouki Movie 2: Warrior Spirit of the Blue Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 87 min)
  • 2014
Heisuke TOUDOU
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Meow
Buddy Complex
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Jarl DURAN
Buddy Complex: Into the Skies of Tomorrow
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2014
Jarl DURAN
Cardfight!! Vanguard Movie: Neon Messiah
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2014
Shingo KOMOI
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Legion Mate
  • TV (33 eps)
  • 2014
Shingo KOMOI
Gundam Build Fighters Try
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Junya INOSE
Majin Bone
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Antonio
Nobunaga Concerto
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Nagayoshi MORI
Soul Eater Not!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ox FORD
Valvrave the Liberator 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yuusuke OTAMAYA
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Reiji KAGAMI
Yowamushi Pedal
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Yasutomo ARAKITA
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ginpachi NEKOTA
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Houka INUMUTA
Hakuouki Movie 1: Wild Dance of Kyoto
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2013
Heisuke TOUDOU
Yowamushi Pedal: Special Ride
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Yasutomo ARAKITA
Minami-ke Natsuyasumi
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2013
Natsuki MINAMI
The Eccentric Family
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Yajiro SHIMOGAMO
Sunday Without God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hiko
Inazuma Eleven GO: Galaxy
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Yuuto KIDOU
Valvrave the Liberator
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yuusuke OTAMAYA
Minami-ke Tadaima
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Natsuki MINAMI
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker
  • TV (59 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Shingo KOMOI
Gingitsune: Messenger Fox of the Gods
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Nanami KOSUGI
Koitabi: True Tours Nanto
  • TV Special (6 eps x 7 min)
  • 2013
Haruhi YOKOKAWA
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia: Capriccio - stile Arcana Famiglia
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Debito
Inazuma Eleven GO vs Danball Senki W Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2012
Yuuto KIDOU
009 Re:Cyborg
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2012
Great Britain
Is this a Zombie? (2012)
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2012
Orito
009 Re:Cyborg x Zip
  • Web (10 eps x 1 min)
  • 2012
Great Britain
To Love Ru: Darkness
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kenichi SARUYAMA
Blast of Tempest
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Tetsuma KUSARIBE
To Love Ru: Darkness OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2012 - 2015
Maron
To Love Ru: Darkness OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2012 - 2015
Kenichi SARUYAMA
Hakuouki: Dawn of the Shinsengumi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Heisuke TOUDOU
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Debito
Toshokan Sensou: Kakumei no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2012
Satoshi TEZUKA
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne - Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Izo
Inazuma Eleven GO: Chrono Stone
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Yuuto KIDOU
Inazuma Eleven GO: Chrono Stone
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Tsurumasa HAYAMI
Detective Conan Movie 16: The Eleventh Striker
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Takahiro SANADA
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Yasukuni YOSHINO
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Orito
Medaka Box
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Sotsu TANEGASHIMA
Arashi no Yoru ni: Himitsu no Tomodachi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Gabu
Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyuukyoku no Kizuna Gryphon
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Yuuto KIDOU
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Izo
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Genthru
Hakuouki: A Memory of Snow Flowers
  • OVA (6 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Heisuke TOUDOU
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Gozumaru
Inazuma Eleven GO
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yuuto KIDOU
Inazuma Eleven GO
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tsurumasa HAYAMI
Astarotte's Toy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Sigurd Sveinnsson SVARTHAED
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yusuke FUJISAKI
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ryousuke KIRISHIMA
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yusuke FUJISAKI
Hakuouki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 8 min)
  • 2011
Heisuke TOUDOU
Hourou Musuko
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Doi
Is this a Zombie?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Orito
Blade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Radu
Carnival Phantasm: EX Season
  • OVA (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2011
Michael Roa VALDAMJONG
Chibi Devi!
  • TV (75 eps x 5 min)
  • 2011 - 2014
Shin Sugisaki
Panty & Stocking in Sanitary Box
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 8 min)
  • 2011
Briefs
Toradora! Special
  • Other (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2011
Kouji HARUTA
Yumekui Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Maze LANDSBOROUGH
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyou Gundan Ogre Shuurai
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Yuuto KIDOU
Starry☆Sky
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Inukai TAKAFUMI
Crayon Shin-chan: Shin-Men
  • TV (13 eps x 10 min)
  • 2010 - 2012
Plant Shin-Men Nyoki
Motto To Love Ru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kenichi SARUYAMA
Motto To Love Ru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Maron
Hakuouki: Record of the Jade Blood
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2010
Heisuke TOUDOU
Hakuouki: Record of the Jade Blood Episode 0
  • TV Special (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2010
Heisuke TOUDOU
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Gozumaru
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Co-Pilot
Mayoi Neko Overrun! Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2010
Ieyasu KIKUCHI
The Tatami Galaxy
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Ozu
Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Yoshitaka KOGURE
Mayoi Neko Overrun!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Ieyasu KIKUCHI
Night Raid 1931
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Aoi MIYOSHI
Hakuouki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Heisuke TOUDOU
Nodame Cantabile: Finale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Toshihiko MIYOSHI
Eden of The East Movie II: Paradise Lost
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2010
Taishi NAOMOTO
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition III: Return the World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Allelujah HAPTISM
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 The Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2010
Allelujah HAPTISM
Night Raid 1931: Panther Atop the Snow
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2010
Aoi MIYOSHI
Night Raid 1931: The Shipboard Shoot's Conclusion
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Aoi MIYOSHI
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Briefs
The Tatami Galaxy Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2010
Ozu
InuYasha: The Final Act
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ginta
Shugo Chara Party!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Daichi
Symphony in August: Shibuya 2002-2003
  • Movie (1 ep x 118 min)
  • 2009
Shoji SEO
Minami-ke Betsubara
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2009
Natsuki MINAMI
Hatsukoi Limited
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Yuuji ARIHARA
Shangri-La
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Zhang
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Solf J. KIMBLEE
To Love Ru OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Maron
To Love Ru OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kenichi SARUYAMA
Minami-ke Okaeri
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Natsuki MINAMI
Aoi Bungaku Series
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Serinentius
Buddha Saitan
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2009
Yuuki UNABARA
Eden of The East Movie I: The King of Eden
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2009
Taishi NAOMOTO
Miracle Train: Chuo-sen e Youkoso
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2009
Zero TOKYO
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition I: Celestial Being
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Allelujah HAPTISM
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition II: End of World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Allelujah HAPTISM
Nodame Cantabile: Paris
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2008
Toshihiko MIYOSHI
Chaos;HEAd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Takumi NISHIJO
Tytania
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Idrice TYTANIA
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Giorgio GIANNINI
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Yuuto KIDOU
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Allelujah HAPTISM
Toradora!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kouji HARUTA
Library War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Satoshi TEZUKA
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ox FORD
To Love Ru
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Maron
To Love Ru
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Kenichi SARUYAMA
Allison and Lillia
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Treize
Baccano! Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 28 min)
  • 2008
Firo PROCHAINEZO
Monochrome Factor
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Nanaya
Sands of Destruction
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Agan MARDRUS
Shugo Chara!! Doki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Daichi
True Tears
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Miyokichi NOBUSE
True Tears Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 1 min)
  • 2008
Miyokichi NOBUSE
Minami-ke
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Natsuki MINAMI
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Allelujah HAPTISM
Initial D Battle Stage 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2007
Sakamoto
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Firo PROCHAINEZO
The Skull Man
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Akira USAMI
AIKa R-16: Virgin Mission
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Gust TURBULENCE
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Kenji SAKURAI
Kamichama Karin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Yuuki SAKURAI
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Sid
Heroic Age
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Atalantes AZ YUNOS
Reideen
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Kamo
Nodame Cantabile
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007
Toshihiko MIYOSHI
Major Season 3
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Takigawa
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Shinobu GODAI
Shugo Chara!
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Daichi
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Yoshimori SUMIMURA
Tokimeki Memorial: Only Love
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Yusuke KAYAMA
Cluster Edge Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006
Chrome
Kemonozume
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Kazuma MOMOTA
Tonagura!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Yuuji KAGURA
Fairy Musketeers
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sekko
Zegapain
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kawaguchi
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Hachibei TAKAYA
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Taka-chin
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Nuwangi
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Fuyuki TAKEICHI
Kiba
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Zed
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005
Fuyuki TAKEICHI
Major Season 2
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Takigawa
Ginban Kaleidoscope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Pete PUMPS
Blood+
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kai MIYAGUSUKU
Cluster Edge
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Chrome
Petopeto-san
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Kouji TACHIBANA
Loveless
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Youji SAGAN
Mar
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2005 - 2007
Girom
Sentou Yousei Shoujo Tasukete! Mave-chan
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2005
Rei SUGIYAMA
Fairy Musketeers OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 37 min)
  • 2005
Sekko
Girls Bravo: Second Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Mamoru MACHIDA
Gakuen Alice
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Tashiro
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Moe SHISHIGAWARA
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Fuyuki TAKEICHI
Azusa Will Help!
  • OVA (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2004
Ichiro YAMADA
Stratos 4 OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 29 min)
  • 2004
Sora IKEDA
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Sakamoto
Massugu ni Ikou (2004)
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2004
Mametarou
Paranoia Agent
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Naoyuki SARUTA
Divergence Eve: Misaki Chronicles
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Bernard FIRESTAR
Galaxy Angel X
  • TV (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2004
Jonathan
Mahou Shoujo Tai Arusu
  • TV (40 eps x 10 min)
  • 2004 - 2005
Sigma
Lunar Legend Tsukihime
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Michael Roa VALDAMJONG
Divergence Eve
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Bernard FIRESTAR
Saint Beast
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2003
Byakko no Gai
Massugu ni Ikou
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2003
Mametarou
Stratos 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Sora IKEDA
Vandread Turbulence
  • OVA (1 ep x 87 min)
  • 2002
Hibiki TOKAI
Nurse Witch Komugi
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Kaneda
Candidate for Goddess OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2002
Clay Cliff FORTRAN
Jing: King of Bandits
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Angostura
Azumanga Daioh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Masaaki OHYAMA
Galaxy Angel Z
  • TV (9 eps x 25 min)
  • 2002
Jonathan
Love Hina Again
  • OVA (3 eps x 29 min)
  • 2002
Masayuki HAITANI
Aquarian Age
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Junichi KOJIMA
Galaxy Angel A
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2002 - 2003
Jonathan
Hungry Heart - Wild Striker
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Hiroshi ICHIKAWA
Hikaru no Go
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2001 - 2003
Mitsuru MASHIBA
Vandread: The Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Hibiki TOKAI
Angel Tales
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Byakko no Gai
Galaxy Angel
  • TV (26 eps x 14 min)
  • 2001
Jonathan
Dennou Boukenki Webdiver
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Ryuuto
Dennou Boukenki Webdiver
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Sharkon
Love Hina Spring Special: I Wish Your Dream
  • TV Special (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2001
Masayuki HAITANI
Vandread Integral
  • OVA (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2001
Hibiki TOKAI
Love Hina X'mas Special: Silent Eve
  • TV Special (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2000
Masayuki HAITANI
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Ginta
Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting!
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2000 - 2002
Akira SHIGETA
Vandread
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Hibiki TOKAI
Love Hina
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Masayuki HAITANI
Candidate for Goddess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2000
Clay Cliff FORTRAN
Boogiepop Phantom
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2000
Mamoru OIKAWA
Welcome to Pia Carrot 2 DX
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Shinji YANO
Saber Marionette J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Virey

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

438 users

See all users