Hiroshi NAKA

Hiroshi NAKA
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Ascendance of a Bookworm
  • TV
  • 2019
Gustaf
One Piece Movie 14: Stampede
  • Movie
  • 2019
Monkey D. Garp
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin - Advent of the Red Comet
  • TV (10+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Johann Ibrahim REVIL
Midnight occult civil servants
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Arata's Grandfather
Mysteria Friends
  • TV (10 eps x 15 min)
  • 2019
Jill
Zombieland Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Old Man B
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Dennis
Tada Never Falls in Love
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Shouzo TADA
GeGeGe no Kitarou (2018)
  • TV (64+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Daisen Karas-Tengu Elder
Record of Grancrest War
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Leone
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Arimoto
Garo: Vanishing Line
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Alec
Aikatsu Stars! Hoshi no Tsubasa
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Eikichi UCHIDA
Sakura Quest
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Rennosuke SUZUHARA
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
  • TV (115+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Tanuki SHIGARAKI
Attack on Titan 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sasha's Father
Altair: A Record of Battles
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Wang Yixin
Fate/Apocrypha
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Serge
KADO: The Right Answer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kouzou INUZUKA
KADO: The Right Answer - Ekwari
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Kouzou INUZUKA
Onihei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Yoshiyuki KIMURA
Restaurant to Another World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Wilhelm
Poco's Udon World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Souta's Father
Haikyuu!! Karasuno High School vs Shiratorizawa Academy
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Ikkei UKAI
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Rametoto
Aikatsu Stars!
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Eikichi UCHIDA
Izetta: The Last Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Stanley
Mahou Shoujo Nante Mouiidesukara. Second Season
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Mafuyu's Grandfather
Haikyuu!! Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Ikkei UKAI
One Piece: Episode of Sabo
  • TV Special (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2015
Monkey D. Garp
Garo: Crimson Moon
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Sanuki no Miyatsukomaro
Plastic Memories
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Antonio HORIZON
Rail Wars!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Osamu OMINATO
Mushishi Zoku Shou
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Sakichi
Buddy Complex
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Sadamichi Jyunyou WEINBERG
Garo The Animation
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Nicholas
Nobunaga Concerto
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Kagetake ASAKURA
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Rametoto
Love, Chunibyo, & Other Delusions: Rikka Takanashi Version
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2013
Rikka's Grandfather
The Flowers of Evil
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Takao's Father
One Piece Film: Z
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2012
Monkey D. Garp
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Wang CHEN
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Rikka's Grandfather
Naruto Shippuden Movie 6: Road to Ninja
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2012
Gamabunta
Naruto Spin-Off: Rock Lee & His Ninja Pals
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Gamabunta
Good Luck Girl!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Kikunoshin SUWANO
Saint Seiya Omega
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2012 - 2014
Paul
Squid Girl 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Old Man of Amusement Park
Naruto Shippuden Movie 5: Blood Prison
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2011
Gamabunta
Blue Exorcist
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Timothee TIMOWAN
Deadman Wonderland
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Rinichirou HAGIRE
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Kousuke OURA
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Melk the 1st
One Piece: Strong World - Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 19 min)
  • 2010
Monkey D. Garp
And Yet The Town Moves
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Zenji ISOHATA
Heartcatch Pretty Cure!
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Gentarou MYOUDOUIN
One Piece Movie 10: Strong World
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2009
Monkey D. Garp
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Seiji ONOZAWA
Nyoron! Churuya-san
  • Web (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2009
Goldfish
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Rozan
Ravex in Tezuka World
  • OVA (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2009
Dr. Ochanomizu
Clannad After Story
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Naoyuki OKAZAKI
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Gido
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Sensei
Ikuze! Gen-san
  • Web (12 eps x 9 min)
  • 2008
Genkurou TAMURA
Tales of the Abyss
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Spinoza
Clannad
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Naoyuki OKAZAKI
Clannad Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2007
Naoyuki OKAZAKI
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Gakai
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Enma
Dinosaur King
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2007
Jonathan
Honey and Clover II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Tatsuo NEGISHI
The Good Witch of the West
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Bo HOLY
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Fujisaki
Kino's Journey
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
The Author
Last Exile
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Worsley
Someday's Dreamers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Kozo ENDO
F-Zero Falcon Densetsu
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Draq
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Enma
G-On Riders
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Juuzou HOSHIKAWA
Jing: King of Bandits
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Rose's Father
Chance Pop Session
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Father Samuel
Zone of the Enders: Dolores
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Martin
Grappler Baki 2
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001
Gouki SHIBUKAWA
Gatekeepers
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Tetsuo IKUSAWA
Gatekeepers
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Matsuda
One Piece
  • TV (893+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Monkey D. Garp
10 Tokyo Warriors
  • OVA (6 eps x 30 min)
  • 1999 - 2002
Yoshida
Gasaraki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Shibasaki
Gasaraki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Fan
Neo Ranga
  • TV (48 eps x 15 min)
  • 1998
Eichirou KITA
Cowboy Bebop
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Jobim
GaoGaiGar
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Yan LONG-LI
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Kentarou OOTSUKI
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Masahi HIRUTA
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Tetsuo GONDOU
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Yu Liang CHOW
After War Gundam X
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1996
Techs FARZENBERG
Mobile Suit Gundam 08th MS Team
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 1996 - 1999
Masado
El-Hazard: The Wanderers
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Londs
El-Hazard: The Magnificent World
  • OVA (7 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Londs
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Trant CLARK
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Colonel Bunt
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Pagan
Final Fantasy: Legend of the Crystals
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1994
Gush
Karaoke Senshi Mike Jirou
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Tengu MIKE
Mermaid's Scar
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1993
Man
Desert Rose
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1993
Jean-Pierre MONTAN
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Zubroch SIMONEV
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Fubirai GOYA
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Mutterma SUGAN
Rockman: Hoshi ni Negai wo
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Dr. Light
Babel II OVA
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1992
Babel I

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

26 users