Hiromi IGARASHI

Aka: 五十嵐 裕美

Hiromi IGARASHI
Hiromi IGARASHI is best known for voice acting Aoi HYOUDOU from Maid-sama!, Pip BERNADOTTE from Hellsing Ultimate, Orion from Amnesia, Fujioka from Another 0-kan, Hina TAKANASHI from Listen to Me Girls, I'm Your Father!
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Play Play Pleiades x Kage-jitsu! Collaboration Anime
  • Web (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2023
Yuri Alpha
16bit Sensation: Another Layer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2023
Young Boy
The Demon Sword Master of Excalibur Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Elfiné PHILLET
Flaglia
  • TV (6 eps x 15 min)
  • 2023
Iko
Cue!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2022
Kirika YURA
Ancient Girls Frame
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Alna Hachim
The Ancient Magus' Bride: The Boy from the West and the Knight of the Blue Storm
  • OVA (3 eps x 23 min)
  • 2021 - 2022
Gabriel
Bean Bandit
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2021
Minnie-May HOPKINS
Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Coppelia
World Witches Take Off!
  • TV (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2021
Edytha ROSSMANN
Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki 3
  • TV (12 eps x 5 min)
  • 2021
Mana TAKESHITSU
Show By Rock!! Stars!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Holmy
Planetarian: Snow Globe
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2021
Akane KOGA
Katana Maidens: Tomoshibi
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2020
Kofuki SHICHINOSATO
Cap Kakumei Bottleman
  • Web (25 eps x 6 min)
  • 2020 - 2021
Saita MITSUYA
Maesetsu! Opening Act
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Rin ARAYA
The iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls Theater Extra Stage
  • Web (48 eps x 2 min)
  • 2020 - 2021
Anzu FUTABA
High School Fleet Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2020
Wilhelmina Braunschweig Ingenol FRIEDEBURG
Isekai Quartet 2
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2020
Yuri Alpha
Interspecies Reviewers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Death Abyss
Azur Lane
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Glowworm
Isekai Quartet
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Yuri Alpha
The iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls Theater Climax Season
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2019
Anzu FUTABA
It's My Life
  • OVA (1 ep x 14 min)
  • 2019
Noah O' ANTIKYTHIRA
Katana Maidens: Mini Toji
  • TV (10 eps x 4 min)
  • 2019
Kofuki SHICHINOSATO
Ikkitousen: Western Wolves
  • OVA (3 eps x 27 min)
  • 2019
Douman ASHIYA
Senran Kagura: Shinovi Master
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Minori
A Hot Night With My Boss in a Capsule Hotel
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Minori AIZAWA
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Yuri Alpha
Overlord III: Play Play Pleiades
  • Web (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2018
Yuri Alpha
The iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls Theater 3rd Season
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2018
Anzu FUTABA
Beatless: Intermission
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2018
Snowdrop
Akuma no Memumemu-chan
  • Web (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2018
Anzu ITSUKI
Beatless
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2018
Snowdrop
Kaijuu Girls 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Red King
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Yuri Alpha
Overlord II: Play Play Pleiades
  • Web (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2018
Yuri Alpha
Kumo no Mori Marcus
  • Web (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2017
Prim
Konohana Kitan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kaguya
Juni Taisen: Zodiac War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kanae AIRA
The iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls Theater 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2017
Anzu FUTABA
Overlord: Ple Ple Pleiades Theatrical Version
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Yuri Alpha
Netsuzou Trap
  • TV (12 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017
Hotaru MIZUSHINA
Battle Girl High School
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Hinata MINAMI
The iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls Theater
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2017
Anzu FUTABA
The iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls Theater (Web)
  • Web (13 eps x 1 min)
  • 2017
Anzu FUTABA
Tsugumomo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Suzuri SUMERAGI
High School Fleet OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2017
Wilhelmina Braunschweig Ingenol FRIEDEBURG
Kiitaro's youkai picture diary Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2017
Kiitarou
Piace: Watashi no Italian
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017
Sara TEIRI
Tales of Zestiria: The X (2017)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Symonne
Long Riders!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Aoi NIIGAKI
Brave Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Edytha ROSSMANN
Kiitaro's youkai picture diary
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Kiitarou
Show By Rock!!#
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Holmy
Show By Rock!! Short!!
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Holmy
Tales of Zestiria: The X
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Symonne
Tales of Zestiria: The X - Age of Chaos
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Symonne
High School Fleet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Wilhelmina Braunschweig Ingenol FRIEDEBURG
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kid C
The Lost Village
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Lion
Durarara!! X2 The Third Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mikage SHARAKU
Haruchika: Haruta & Chika
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Misato ASOU
Kaijuu Girls
  • Web (12 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016
Red King
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Wakaba MORINO
Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio: Ars Nova Cadenza
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2015
Haguro
Overlord: Play Play Pleiades
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Yuri Alpha
The iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls Second Series
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Anzu FUTABA
Overlord
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Yuri Alpha
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mikage SHARAKU
Amagi Brilliant Park: No Time to Take It Easy!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Eiko ADACHI
Show By Rock!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Holmy
Senran Kagura: Estival Versus - Shoujo-tachi no Sentaku
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2015
Minori
Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio: Ars Nova DC
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2015
Haguro
The Rolling Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Himeko UOTORA
The iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Anzu FUTABA
Amagi Brilliant Park: Wakuwaku Mini Theater
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Eiko ADACHI
Girl Friend BETA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Sumire YOMOGIDA
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Miharu MITSUKA
Amagi Brilliant Park
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Eiko ADACHI
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Coppelia
Aikatsu! 3
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Asahi AZUMA
Rail Wars!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Mari SASSHO
Knights of Sidonia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hinata MOMOSE
No-Rin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Akina NAKAZAWA
Sakura Trick
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shizuku MINAMI
My Mental Choices are Completely Interfering with my School Romantic Comedy
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Seira KOKUBYAKUIN
Corpse Party: Tortured Souls
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2013
Yuki KANNO
Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They? OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Jin RUSSELL
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yayoi HONDA
Angel's Drop
  • TV Special (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2013
Un
Haitai Nanafa 2
  • TV (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2013
Iina
Jewelpet Happiness
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Alex
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Isosa
Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They?
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Jin RUSSELL
Tamako Market
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Tatsuya
Amnesia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Orion
Amnesia OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Orion
The iDOLM@STER: Onegai Cinderella
  • Music Video (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2013
Anzu FUTABA
Aikatsu!
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ichika ICHIHARA
Haitai Nanafa
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2012
Iina
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Finale
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2012
Koayu NAGIKAWA
Corpse Party: Missing Footage
  • OVA (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2012
Yuki KANNO
Listen to Me, Girls, I'm Your Father! Warmth
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2012
Hina TAKANASHI
Tanken Driland
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Leo
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Espeon
Another 0-kan
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Fujioka
Jewelpet Kira Deco!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Alex
Sengoku Collection
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Assistant
Kuromajo-san ga Tooru!!
  • TV (60 eps x 7 min)
  • 2012 - 2014
Sayaka SUZUKAZE
Buta
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Kitsune's Brother
Listen to Me Girls, I'm Your Father!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Hina TAKANASHI
The Knight in the Area
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2012
Chika TAKASE
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Yuuka KOYAMA
Blade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Alice
Shiki Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011
Shigeki MAEDA
Zoobles!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Blacky
Jewelpet Sunshine
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Alex
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2011
Yuuka KOYAMA
Dream Eater Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Masaru
Oreimo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Rinko
Loups=Garous
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2010
Ayumi KONO
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Lewin PAM
Maid-sama!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Aoi HYOUDOU
Hanamaru Kindergarten
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yuu KOBAYAKAWA
The Qwaser Of Stigmata
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Eva-S
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Yuuka KOYAMA
Loups=Garous Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 8 min)
  • 2010
Ayumi KONO
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Purezza
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Koayu NAGIKAWA
Jewelpet
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Alex
The Garden of Sinners Movie 5: Paradox Paradigm
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2008
Tomoe ENJOU
The Diary of a Crazed Family
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Shizuka
Hellsing Ultimate
  • OVA (10 eps x 49 min)
  • 2006 - 2012
Pip BERNADOTTE
Romeo no Aoi Sora
  • TV (33 eps)
  • 1995
Michaelo

You must be logged in to leave comments. or

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!