Hiroki YASUMOTO

Aka: 安元 洋貴

Hiroki YASUMOTO
Hiroki YASUMOTO is best known for voice acting Agil from Sword Art Online, Agni from Black Butler, Elfman STRAUSS from Fairy Tail, Germany from Hetalia: Axis Powers, and Yasutora SADO from Bleach.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

The Ancient Magus' Bride OVA
  • OVA
  • 2021
Spriggan
Mazica Party
  • TV (2+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Wanisuke
Moriarty the Patriot 2nd Season
  • TV (2+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Mycroft HOLMES
Burning Kabaddi
  • TV (2+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Ayumu ROKUGEN
Hetalia: World Stars
  • TV (2+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Germany
Saezuru Tori wa Habatakanai: Don't Stay Gold
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2021
Kanji KAGEYAMA
WAVE!! -Let's go surfing!!-
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Shop Manager
Fate/Grand Order -Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot- Wandering; Agateram
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2020
Agravain
Moriarty the Patriot
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Mycroft HOLMES
By the Grace of the Gods
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Ryoma TAKEBAYASHI
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Konton
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld: Part II
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Agil
The God of High School
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Hallyang SEO
Fire Force 2nd Season
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020
Charon
Food Wars! The Fifth Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Subaru MIMASAKA
The Millionaire Detective - Balance:Unlimited
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Alvarez
Gleipnir
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Tadanori SANBE
Ninjala: Ninja-Gum is Born
  • Web (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2020
Ron
Saezuru Tori wa Habatakanai: The Clouds Gather
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2020
Kanji KAGEYAMA
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept - Regards
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2020
Payne
Healin' Good Pretty Cure
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Minoru HOMURA
Pet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Inui
Hi Score Girl II
  • TV (9 eps)
  • 2019
Guile-san
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Agil
Food Wars! The Fourth Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Subaru MIMASAKA
Fairy gone: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ejay Daven SAW
Kemono Michi: Rise Up
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Male Kobold
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world! Movie: Legend of Crimson
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2019
Verdia
Vinland Saga
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Bjorn
Fire Force
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Charon
To the Abandoned Sacred Beasts
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Edgar BECKFORD
Carole & Tuesday
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Skip
One-Punch Man 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
King
Mix
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Daisuke NIKAIDO
Meiji Tokyo Renka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Yukichi FUKUZAWA
The Rising of the Shield Hero
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Erhard
Skull-face Bookseller Honda-san
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018
Full Face
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Elfman STRAUSS
Sword Art Online: Alicization
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Agil
Inazuma Eleven: Orion no Kokuin
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Clario ORVAN
Flavors of Youth
  • Movie (1 ep x 74 min)
  • 2018
Steve
Hi Score Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Guile-san
Aguu: Tensai Ningyou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Erbat
Monster Strike the Animation
  • Web (63 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018 - 2019
Hammerhead
Dies irae: To the Ring Reincarnation
  • Web (6 eps x 28 min)
  • 2018
Göetz VON BERLICHINGEN
Future Card Buddyfight Ace
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Jackknife Dragon
Grand Blue
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Shinji TOKITA
Cute High Earth Defense Club Happy Kiss!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Furanui
Food Wars! The Third Plate: Totsuki Train Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Subaru MIMASAKA
Hozuki's Coolheadedness 2nd Season: Part II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Hozuki
Megalo Box
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Yuri
Inazuma Eleven: Reloaded - Soccer no Henkaku
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Clario ORVAN
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Karl Gustav KEMPF
Yowamushi Pedal: Glory Line
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Shingo KINJOU
Working Buddies!
  • TV (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Matsuzaka
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Junkei YAMAZAKI
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Humphrey TIGER
Himouto! Umaru-chan R
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Takeshi MOTOBA
Hozuki's Coolheadedness 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Hozuki
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Spriggan
Dies irae
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2017
Göetz VON BERLICHINGEN
Food Wars! The Third Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Subaru MIMASAKA
Juni Taisen: Zodiac War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Duedecuple
Sengoku Night Blood
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nobuhara BABA
Infini-T Force
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Raja KAAN
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Leon
Vatican Miracle Examiner
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Bill SUSKINS
Food Wars! Toutsuki Juukketsu
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2017
Subaru MIMASAKA
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
  • TV (194+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Kinshiki OOTSUTSUKI
Hozuki's Coolheadedness OVA 2
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2017
Hozuki
Berserk (2016) Recap
  • Web (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2017
Azan
Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Agil
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Payne
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Shingo KINJOU
KonoSuba – God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Verdia
Danganronpa 3: Monokuma Gekijou
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Nekomaru NIDAI
Drifters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Yuri!!! on Ice
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Christophe GIACOMETTI
Tiger Mask W
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Billy the Kidman
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Hope Arc
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Nekomaru NIDAI
Fairy Tail 2 OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2016
Elfman STRAUSS
Cheer Boys!! The View We Seven Shared
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Jin DOUMOTO
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Nekomaru NIDAI
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! LOVE!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Dadacha
Thunderbolt Fantasy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Can Xiong
Scared Rider Xechs
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Granbach
Cheer Boys!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Jin DOUMOTO
Days
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Susumu INOHARA
The Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2016
Kishward
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Subaru MIMASAKA
Berserk (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Azan
Kumamiko: Girl Meets Bear
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Natsu KUMAI
Future Card Buddyfight Triple D
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Jackknife Dragon
Hetalia: The World Twinkle - Surprise Halloween!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2016
Germany
KonoSuba – God's blessing on this wonderful world!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Verdia
Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Brittany
GATE (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Akira TOMITA
Chiba Pedal: Yowamushi Pedal to Manabu Jitensha Koutsuuanzen
  • Web (6 eps x 1 min)
  • 2016
Shingo KINJOU
One-Punch Man Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 12 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
King
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
King
Yowamushi Pedal The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Shingo KINJOU
Boruto: Naruto the Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2015
Kinshiki OOTSUTSUKI
Sky Wizards Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Real NUA
Himouto! Umaru-chan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Takeshi MOTOBA
The Heroic Legend of Arslan: The Blade to Retake the Kingdom
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2015
Kishward
GATE
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Akira TOMITA
Hetalia: The World Twinkle
  • Web (15 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
Germany
Yowamushi Pedal: Re:ROAD
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Shingo KINJOU
The Heroic Legend of Arslan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Kishward
Hozuki's Coolheadedness OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2015
Hozuki
Kuroko's Basketball 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Genta TAKEUCHI
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Fujii
Durarara!! X2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Hiroshi
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Zundar
Hetalia: The World Twinkle Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
Germany
The Prince of Tennis II OVA vs. Genius 10
  • OVA (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Houou BYOUDOUIN
Black Butler: Book of Murder
  • OVA (2 eps x 62 min)
  • 2014
Agni
Yowamushi Pedal: Grande Road
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Shingo KINJOU
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Seiichirou TAKAMINE
Yowamushi Pedal: Re:RIDE
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Shingo KINJOU
Nobunaga Concerto
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Shinobi IMAGAWA
Black Butler: Book of Circus
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Agni
Aldnoah.Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Vlad
Sword Art Online II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Agil
Rail Wars!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
JNR VIP
Samurai Jam: Bakumatsu Rock
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Naosuke II
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Elfman STRAUSS
Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Blade
Majin Bone
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Tyrone
Bodacious Space Pirates Movie: Abyss of Hyperspace
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Shou
Hozuki's Coolheadedness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Hozuki
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Mob Father
Future Card Buddyfight
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Jackknife Dragon
Hetalia: The Beautiful World Extra Disc
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2014
Germany
Genshiken: Second Generation OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2013
Mitsunori KUGAYAMA
Patema Inverted
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2013
Jack
Samurai Flamenco
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Mr. Justice
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Kakugyouki
Yowamushi Pedal
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Shingo KINJOU
Meganebu!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hotaka SHIROGANE
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Dankichi HAMA
Anisava
  • TV (13 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Zach
Yowamushi Pedal: Special Ride
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Shingo KINJOU
Devils and Realist
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Baphomet
Genshiken: Second Generation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Mitsunori KUGAYAMA
High School DxD NEW
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kokabiel
Gifuu Doudou!! Kanetsugu to Keiji
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Kagekatsu UESUGI
Hetalia: The Beautiful World Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Germany
Aura: Koga Maryuin's Last War
  • Movie (1 ep x 83 min)
  • 2013
Yamamoto
Arata the Legend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Tsutsuga
The Devil is a Part-Timer!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Albert ENDE
Hetalia: The Beautiful World
  • TV (20 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Germany
Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They?
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Galdo GASPER
Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Matthew PERRY
Senran Kagura
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Murasame
Battle Spirits: Saikyou Ginga Ultimate Zero
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ultimate-Grand-Woden
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes Gekitouden
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2013
Brau BALM
Sanjougattai Transformers Go!
  • OVA (10 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ganoh
Smile Pretty Cure! Movie: Ehon no Naka wa Minna Chiguhagu!
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2012
Bull Demon King
Aoi Sekai no Chuushin de
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
D. Fisher
Hiiro no Kakera: The Tamayori Princess Saga 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Eins
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes
  • TV (29 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Brau BALM
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Elfman STRAUSS
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Finale
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2012
Takenami
Pokemon Movie 15: Kyurem vs. The Sword of Justice
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2012
Terrakion
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Takakane HIRONAKA
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Agil
Kuroko's Basketball
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Genta TAKEUCHI
Daily Lives of High School Boys Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2012
Vice President
Hiiro no Kakera: The Tamayori Princess Saga
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Eins
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Vice President
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Izumo KAMUROGI
Bodacious Space Pirates
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Shou
Kuroko's Basketball: NG-shuu
  • DVD Special (9 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Genta TAKEUCHI
Busou Chuugakusei: Basket Army
  • Web (5 eps x 5 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Torch
Ben-To
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Tadaaki ENDOU
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Derek SHACKROW
Maken-ki!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Hideki HEBIYAMA
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Takakane HIRONAKA
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Aotabou
Heaven's Memo Pad
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Denchuu
C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Naoya MAKITA
Fairy Tail OVA
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2011 - 2013
Elfman STRAUSS
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Koro
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Gido
Blessing of the Campanella: La Campanella Della Benedizione
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Golem
Hetalia: World Series Extra Episodes
  • Web (4 eps x 5 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Germany
Is this a Zombie?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kerberos WANSARD
Bleach Movie 4: Hell Verse
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2010
Yasutora SADO
Air Gear: Kuro no Hane to Nemuri no Mori -Break on the Sky-
  • OVA (3 eps x 30 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Falko
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Agni
Durarara!! Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Hiroshi
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Aotabou
Blessing of the Campanella
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Nagan MAYCRAFT
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Agni
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White!
  • Movie (1 ep x 62 min)
  • 2010
Germany
Super Street Fighter IV
  • OVA (1 ep x 35 min)
  • 2010
Guile
SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors
  • TV (51 eps x 12 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Guan YU
Hetalia: World Series
  • Web (48 eps x 5 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Germany
Chou Denei-ban SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors
  • Movie (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2010
Guan YU
Nodame Cantabile: Finale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Oliver
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Hiroshi
Black Butler Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 18 min)
  • 2010
Agni
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Elfman STRAUSS
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Purezza
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Takenami
Natsu no Arashi! Akinaichuu
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Hideo MURATA
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Brito
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2009
Agni
Battle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Gaana
Natsu no Arashi!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Hideo MURATA
Chrome Shelled Regios: Legend of Regios
  • DVD Special (3 eps)
  • 2009
Eyelane GARFIED
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar
  • OVA (13 eps x 45 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Babalun MESUT
Street Fighter IV: The Ties That Bind
  • OVA (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2009
Guile
Hetalia: Axis Powers
  • Web (52 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Germany
Chrome Shelled Regios
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Eyelane GARFIED
Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Utu
Buddha Saitan
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2009
Tokuzou KANEMOTO
Vampire Knight Guilty
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Touga YAGARI
Black Butler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Agni
School Rumble San Gakki
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2008
Masakazu TOUGOU
Natsume's Book of Friends
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Susugi
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Takenami
The Diary of a Crazed Family
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Teika MIDAREZAKI
Vampire Knight
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Touga YAGARI
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Sanger
ItaKiss
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Kakujirou
Tower of Druaga: the Aegis of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Utu
Baccano! Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 28 min)
  • 2008
Bill SULLIVAN
The Garden of Sinners Movie 3: Ever Cry, Never Life. (Remaining Sense of Pain)
  • Movie (1 ep x 56 min)
  • 2008
Gang Leader
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Franco
Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk: Jil no Bouken
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Utu
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Yasutora SADO
Rental Magica
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Judaix THOLOIDE
Neuro: Supernatural Detective
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kouhei TSUKUSHI
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Bill SULLIVAN
Potemayo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Jersey
Doujin Work
  • TV (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2007
Justice
Toward the Terra TV
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Sid JOHAN
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Yonbi
Nodame Cantabile
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007
Oliver
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Yasutora SADO
Black Blood Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Cain WARLOCK
Fairy Musketeers
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Asel
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Masakazu TOUGOU
Digimon Season 5: Savers
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Franz NORSTEIN
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005
Masakazu TOUGOU
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Giorgio BURETZI
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Bawabawa
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Masakazu TOUGOU
One Piece
  • TV (969+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Ant DE BONHAM

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

373 users

See all users