Hiroki TOUCHI

Aka: 東地 宏樹

Hiroki TOUCHI
Hiroki TOUCHI is best known for voice acting Bardroy from Black Butler, Pantherlily from Fairy Tail, Marian CROSS from D.Gray-man, and Abel NIGHTROAD from Trinity Blood.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Detective Conan Movie 25: The Bride of Halloween
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2022
Wataru DATE
Fanfare of Adolescence
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2022
Kazuo NOHIRA
Detective Conan: Police Academy Arc - Wild Police Story
  • TV Special
  • 2021
Wataru DATE
SAKUGAN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Gagumber
Irina: The Vampire Cosmonaut
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Narrator
Cestvs: The Roman Fighter
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021
Demitorius
B: The Beginning Succession
  • Web (6 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Eric TOGA
The Seven Deadly Sins: Dragon's Judgement
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021
Estarossa
Skate-Leading Stars
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Takamasa MIURA
2.43: Seiin High School Boys Volleyball Team
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Hata
Is the Order a Rabbit? Bloom
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Rize's Father
Ikebukuro West Gate Park
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Tohru YOSHIMATSU
Golden Kamuy Season 3
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Wilk
Jintai no Survival!
  • Movie (1 ep x 46 min)
  • 2020
Narrator
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld: Part II
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Vixur Ul SHASTA
Gibiate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Onikura YUKINOJYO
Psycho-Pass 3: First Inspector
  • Movie (1 ep x 135 min)
  • 2020
Teppei SUGO
Chihayafuru 3: So I wish for a memory
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2020
Hisashi SUO
Plunderer
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020
Alec
Psycho-Pass 3
  • TV (8 eps x 46 min)
  • 2019
Teppei SUGO
Chihayafuru 3
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Hisashi SUO
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Vixur Ul SHASTA
The Seven Deadly Sins: Imperial Wrath of the Gods
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Estarossa
Black Fox
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2019
Brad INGRAM
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2019
Ansbach
Is the Order a Rabbit?? ~Sing For You~
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2019
Rize's Father
BEM
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Val Titan
Fairy gone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Jet GRAVE
Ace of the Diamond: Act II
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Tesshin KATAOKA
Psycho-Pass SS: Case. 2 - First Guardian
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2019
Teppei SUGO
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill Extra Story
  • Other (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019
Mark BELGAR
Psycho-Pass SS: Case. 1 - Crime and Punishment
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2019
Teppei SUGO
Golden Kamuy Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Wilk
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Pantherlily
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Acqua of the Back
Inazuma Eleven: Orion no Kokuin
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Michiya KUDOU
Mecha-Ude
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2018
Ergis
Fate/Extra Last Encore: Illustrias Geocentric Theory
  • TV Special (3 eps x 33 min)
  • 2018
Twice H. PIECEMAN
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Isshin KAKIHARA
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Zaryusu SHASHA
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Michiya KUDOU
B: The Beginning
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2018
Eric TOGA
Fate/Extra Last Encore
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2018
Twice H. PIECEMAN
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of the Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Estarossa
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Munakata
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Zaryusu SHASHA
Sorcery in the Big City
  • Web (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2017
Yoshiteru KIDO
Is the Order a Rabbit?? ~Dear My Sister~
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2017
Rize's Father
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Masamune GOTOU
Resident Evil: Vendetta
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2017
Chris REDFIELD
Fairy Tail Movie 2: Dragon Cry
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2017
Pantherlily
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2202
  • OVA (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2017 - 2019
Hajime SAITO
Ao Oni The Animation Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2017
Kaoru FUJIMOTO
Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2017
Bardroy
Rewrite 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2017
Esaka SOUGEN
Pokemon Generations
  • Web (18 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Lysandre
Majestic Prince Movie: Kakusei no Idenshiko
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Simon GATOU
March Comes in like a Lion
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Masamune GOTOU
Matoi the Sacred Slayer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shingo SUMERAGI
Bloodivores
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tenju MI
Fairy Tail 2 OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2016
Pantherlily
91 Days
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Delphy
Rewrite
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Esaka SOUGEN
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Baal
Aikatsu Stars!
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Taiyou
Endride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Gradido
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn RE:0096
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016
Daguza MACKLE
Aoharu x Machinegun: This is a Battlefield for Beasts!
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2015
Souji KAMENASHI
Cyborg 009 vs Devilman
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2015
Albert HEINRICH
Is the Order a Rabbit?? Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Rize's Father
Lord of Vermilion III Special Anime Movie
  • Other (1 ep x 7 min)
  • 2015
Baldo
Aoharu x Machinegun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Souji KAMENASHI
Ace of the Diamond: Second Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Tesshin KATAOKA
The Rolling Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mr. Moritomo
Psycho-Pass: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2015
Teppei SUGO
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Shigaki
Black Butler: Book of Murder
  • OVA (2 eps x 62 min)
  • 2014
Bardroy
Santa Company
  • Movie (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2014
Nicola WHITE
Psycho-Pass 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Teppei SUGO
Lord Marksman and Vanadis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Roland
Appleseed Alpha
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Talos
Black Butler: Book of Circus
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Bardroy
Hanayamata
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tami's Father
Initial D Final Stage
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2014
Satoshi OMIYA
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad OVA
  • OVA (5 eps x 25 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Baal
Chaika: The Coffin Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Grad Lancia
Brynhildr in the Darkness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Chisato ICHIJIKU
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2014 - 2017
Yusho SAKAKI
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Pantherlily
Avengers Confidential: Black Widow & Punisher
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2014
Elihas STARR
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Mitsuhisa HACHIYA
Meganebu!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Tetsu ASAHINA
Ace of the Diamond
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Tesshin KATAOKA
The Garden of Sinners: Recalled Out Summer
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2013
Daisuke AKIMI
Futari wa Milky Holmes
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Alice's Father
Gifuu Doudou!! Kanetsugu to Keiji
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Hattori HANZOU
Majestic Prince
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Simon GATOU
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Colress
Chihayafuru 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Hisashi SUO
Maoyu: Archenemy & Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
King White Night
Initial D Fifth Stage
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Satoshi OMIYA
Code:Breaker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Chief of Police Takata
From the New World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Takashi SUGIURA
Mardock Scramble: The Third Exhaust
  • Movie (1 ep x 69 min)
  • 2012
Dr. Easter
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Pantherlily
Detective Conan Movie 16: The Eleventh Striker
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Kazumasa NAKAOKA
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Fiadel KESTRO
Space Brothers
  • TV (99 eps)
  • 2012 - 2014
Buddy WATERS
LBX: Little Battlers eXperience Season 2
  • TV (58 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Mami HIYAMA
Thermae Romae
  • TV Special (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Marcus PIETORAS
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Apollon
Natsume's Book of Friends Season 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Fuzukigami
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Grodek AINOA
Chihayafuru
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hisashi SUO
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Dr. Easter
Blade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Lucius ISAAC
Inazuma Eleven GO
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Michiya KUDOU
Fairy Tail OVA
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2011 - 2013
Pantherlily
LBX: Little Battlers eXperience
  • TV (44 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ren HIYAMA
Supernatural The Animation
  • OVA (22 eps)
  • 2011
Dean WINCHESTER
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2010
Flesh the Pike
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Bardroy
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Acqua of the Back
Psychic Detective Yakumo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Kazutoshi GOTOU
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 The Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2010
Lasse AEON
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Bardroy
Angel Beats!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Chaa
Heroman
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Agent Hughes
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn
  • OVA (7 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2014
Daguza MACKLE
Black Butler Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 18 min)
  • 2010
Bardroy
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition III: Return the World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Lasse AEON
Halo Legends
  • OVA (8 eps x 20 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Narrator
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Pantherlily
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2009
Bardroy
Mobile Suit Gundam Battlefield Record: Avant-Title
  • Other (1 ep x 7 min)
  • 2009
Erik BLANKE
The Garden of Sinners Movie 7: ......Not Nothing Heart. (Murder Speculation Part B)
  • Movie (1 ep x 119 min)
  • 2009
Daisuke AKIMI
Needless
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Adam ARCLIGHT
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder Chronicle
  • OVA (2 eps x 29 min)
  • 2009
Seishirou
Black Butler Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Bardroy
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition I: Celestial Being
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Lasse AEON
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition II: End of World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Lasse AEON
Nodame Cantabile OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2009
Yukihisa MATSUDA
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Takeshi GOUIN
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Lasse AEON
Black Butler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Bardroy
Legends of the Dark King: A Fist of the North Star Story
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Toki
Cobra The Animation: The Psychogun
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Crystal Boy
The Garden of Sinners Movie 5: Paradox Paradigm
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2008
Daisuke AKIMI
Golgo 13
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Jake QUAID
To Love Ru
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Lord Carter BURROUGHS
.hack//G.U. Trilogy
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2008
Ovan
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO 2: Juuryoku Sensen
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Michael COLMATTA
The Garden of Sinners Movie 2: ...And Nothing Heart. (Murder Speculation Part A)
  • Movie (1 ep x 58 min)
  • 2007
Daisuke AKIMI
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Lasse AEON
Bokurano: Reminiscence
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2007
Kokopelli
Getsumen To Heiki Mina Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2007
Daisuke KIRYUU
Emma: A Victorian Romance - Second Act
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Hans
Princess Resurrection
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Keziah BOLD
Bokurano
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Kokopelli
.hack//G.U. Returner
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Ovan
Getsumen To Heiki Mina
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Daisuke KIRYUU
Nodame Cantabile
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007
Yukihisa MATSUDA
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Marian CROSS
Pumpkin Scissors
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Claymore One Commander
Gunbuster 2 Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2006
Niigo
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Seishirou
.hack//Roots
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006
Ovan
Major Season 2
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kitagawa
Ginga Densetsu Weed
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Gin
Trinity Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Abel NIGHTROAD
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Seishirou
Yakitate!! Japan
  • TV (69 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Narrator
Zipang
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Takumi KUSAKA
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Kugo GINJO
Gunbuster 2
  • OVA (6 eps x 29 min)
  • 2004 - 2006
Niigo
Mirage of Blaze: Rebels of the River Edge
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004
Rairen SHIMOZUNA
The Animatrix
  • OVA (9 eps x 11 min)
  • 2003
Dan DAVIS
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Luke STURM
Hunter x Hunter
  • TV (62 eps)
  • 1999 - 2001
Ging FREECSS
Turn A Gundam
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Taruka

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

124 users

See all users